Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Dames
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
506
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
8
00:52:28
2
502
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
7
00:50:55
+ 1 tour
3
504
DUC Caroline
1986
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
7
00:56:07
+ 1 tour

Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
113
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
10
00:48:41
2
114
RUDAZ Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
10
00:48:52
00:00:11
3
102
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
10
00:50:53
00:02:12

Populaires E-Bike Homme
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
1501
FARDEL Pierre
1977
Ayent
VS
SUI
7
00:34:46
2
1502
AYMON Sebastien
1977
Ayent
VS
SUI
7
00:35:32
00:00:46
3
1506
SERMIER Mathieu
1999
Arbaz
VS
SUI
7
00:35:43
00:00:57

Populaires Femme
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
1018
FADEEV Sacha
1996
Blignoud (ayent)
VS
SUI
6
00:40:59
2
1010
FAISS Caroline
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
5
00:38:17
+ 1 tour
3
1011
MORET Anouk
1978
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
4
00:35:22
+ 2 tours

Populaires Homme
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
1017
MEYER Antoine
2004
Vouvry
VS
SUI
7
00:37:00
2
1020
LORIMIER Vincent
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
7
00:40:04
00:03:04
3
1005
DONNET Amaël
1973
Ollon
VD
SUI
6
00:36:20
+ 1 tour

U11 - Garçons
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
704
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
8
00:22:45
2
710
AYMON Aaron
2013
Ayent
VS
SUI
7
00:21:25
+ 1 tour

U13 - Filles
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
703
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
8
00:20:23

U13 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
713
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
9
00:20:01
2
712
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
9
00:21:00
00:00:59
3
715
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
8
00:22:26
+ 1 tour

U15 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
714
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
9
00:20:02
2
716
DININO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
9
00:22:16
00:02:14
3
711
SOAN Aymon
2009
Ayent
VS
SUI
8
00:21:46
+ 1 tour

U17 - Garçons
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
501
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
9
00:52:15
2
505
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
8
00:53:43
+ 1 tour

U19 - Juniors Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
2
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
10
00:54:03
2
4
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
9
00:49:55
+ 1 tour
3
3
LEISER Joris
2005
Froideville
VD
SUI
9
00:52:47
+ 1 tour