Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

375 participants

All categories
Athlete

Freddies - F
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
KHALIFA Melyka
1998
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Freddies - F
0
LOUBRIE Jacqueline
1982
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Freddies - F
0
FREI Anna
1985
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Freddies - F
0
ZIRNHELT Manon
1989
Prevessin-Moens
-
FRA
Freddies - F
0
LOVEY Aline
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Freddies - F
0
SCHNEITER Tania
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
Freddies - F
0
Duo - 6 ans!
RAYMOND Aude
1978
Chatenois Les Forges
-
FRA
Freddies - F
0
Les Sciernes
BERGER Annick
1979
Les Sciernes D’albeuve
FR
SUI
Freddies - F
0
JORNOT Alix
1999
Genève
GE
SUI
Freddies - F
0
CLAUDE Savannah
1995
Morges
VD
SUI
Freddies - F
0
WATERMAN Philippa
1962
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Freddies - F
0
#bougetonculfeignasse
MORISETTI Muriel
1974
Ursy
FR
SUI
Freddies - F
0
SKUBISZEWSKI Marine
1994
Rouffach
-
FRA
Freddies - F
0
LOCQUET Elodie
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Freddies - F
0
KAI Lan
1966
London
-
GBR
Freddies - F
0
GIOBELLINA Elisa
1994
Villard-Sur-Chamby
VD
SUI
Freddies - F
0
MOSER Aurelie
1979
Riehen
BS
SUI
Freddies - F
0
ROUSSEL Mathilde
1976
Basel
BS
FRA
Freddies - F

Freddies - H
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
SARBACH Stefan
1979
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Freddies - H
0
STAUFFER Nicolas
1981
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Freddies - H
0
Duo - 6 ans!
PUPKA Sébastien
1976
Cernay
-
FRA
Freddies - H
0
Zásmuky
CHMELAR Robert
1989
Zásmuky
-
CZE
Freddies - H
0
JORNOT Jean
2005
Presinge
GE
SUI
Freddies - H
0
SIMOES Nello
1997
Morges
VD
POR
Freddies - H
0
TANNER Patrick
1980
Belmont-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Freddies - H
0
MD running team
SULMONI Mattia
1981
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Freddies - H
0
HARTMANN Christian
1975
Rouffach
-
FRA
Freddies - H
0
ROC Crew - On Running
RAMOS Marco
1981
Bad Teinach Zavelstein
-
POR
Freddies - H
0
ROD Léo
1998
Carrouge
VD
SUI
Freddies - H
0
ROUX Cyrille
1976
Corcelles-Pres-Payerne / Suisse
VD
SUI
Freddies - H
0
40 degrés
CACCESE Fabio
1974
Les Monts-De-Cosier
VD
SUI
Freddies - H

MXAlps - SE F
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MEISSER Anna
1994
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
-
SUI
MXAlps - SE F
0
METTLER Léa
1994
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE F
0
CHARPILLOZ Sarah
1986
Couvet
NE
SUI
MXAlps - SE F

MXAlps - SE H
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
SG Gasseldorf
SATZINGER Bastian
1984
Neuhausen Am Rheinfall
SH
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
0
DÉNERVAUD Etienne
1993
Ursy
FR
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
0
RC LTDP
PORCHET Robert
1990
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
0
Rolex sport
CUNEO Jonathan
1989
Yverdon
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
0
Lazy Boys Track Club
DISSARD Romain
1984
Genève
GE
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
0
MIÉVILLE Kibo
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
0
MORO Damien
1991
Thônex
GE
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
0
GERARD Gael
1992
Onex
GE
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
0
DUBOSSON Fabien
1987
Miège
VS
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
0
KOTTELAT Laurent
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
0
PONT Alexis
1986
Morges
VD
CAN
MXAlps - SE H
0
PLANCHAMP Bastien
1992
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
0
COLE James
1990
Montreux
VD
GBR
MXAlps - SE H
0
HEINIGER Jérémie
1991
Blonay
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
0
TTL
MOISON Morgan
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
0
#Onestpasdeslopettes
CORNUZ Sylvain
1985
Chezard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
0
TriTeamLutry
DÍAZ MUÑOZ Miguel
1991
Lausanne
VD
ESP
MXAlps - SE H
0
COULIN Samuel
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
0
PETER PANIAGUA Walter
2000
Aigle
VD
GUA
MXAlps - SE H
0
VINCENDO Jean-François
1990
Saules
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
0
REKAP
JEZOUIN Christophe
1998
Argentière
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H

MXAlps - V1 F
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
WIOLAND Caroline
1982
Wattwiller
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 F
0
Gahs vesoul
BRAND Perrine
1983
Thienans
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 F
0
WEIMERSKIRCH Annick
1982
Reckange Sur Mess
-
LUX
MXAlps - V1 F
0
CS13 Etoiles/ Team Ryan Baumann
RENDA Anabela
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
MXAlps - V1 F
0
SPAZZAFUMO Lorena
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
MXAlps - V1 F

MXAlps - V1 H
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Together we are the greatest.
ANDOR Alexandru-Relu
1980
Bad Ragaz
SG
ROU
MXAlps - V1 H
0
Team O'Run
SEBASTIANI Jocelin
1978
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
JOUAN Nicolas
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
Stress Team
RODRIGUES Fernando
1980
Zug
ZG
POR
MXAlps - V1 H
0
BROQUET Eddy
1982
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
SCHNEEBERGER Thierry
1980
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
ANDRES Vincent
1983
Val D’illiez
VS
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
Running Planet Genève
GANTENBEIN Julien
1981
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
NAC / RCABW
ROLAND Raphaël
1981
Braine-Le-Château
-
BEL
MXAlps - V1 H
0
Laufgruppe Cham
LAMY Jerome
1982
Steinhausen
ZG
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
0
BLANCO Pablo
1974
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
DUFOUR Franck
1974
Caluire
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
0
CA Riviera
ROMAIN Thomas
1981
Chamby
VD
BEL
MXAlps - V1 H
0
Gantrischbike.ch
BIGLER Markus
1979
Schlosswil
BE
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
ACHARD Jacky
1976
Chamalières
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
0
BRUCHON Pierrick
1981
Boujailles
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
0
BUGNARD Frédéric
1982
Bulle
FR
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
Vertical Sports
FARDEL Alain
1983
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
Les Courtoujours
MINAZZI Gérald
1980
Evillers
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
0
AUQUIER Alexandre
1983
Lausanne
VD
BEL
MXAlps - V1 H
0
SINGARELLA Giovanni
1976
Thônex
GE
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
RUCHONNET Jérôme
1979
Rivaz
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
Training Experience
LALLIER Antoine
1980
Paris
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
0
Trail Noble-Contrée
ANTILLE Kent
1979
Miège
VS
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
BENDERSKY Damien
1979
Collonges-Sous-Salève
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
0
DESSERTENNE Jérôme
1974
Meximieux
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
0
POCHON Johann
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
CHAMOT Etienne
1981
Palezieux
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
0
HERMAN Wim
1974
Boom
-
BEL
MXAlps - V1 H

MXAlps - V2 F
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Pellissier sport trotteurs fully
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
POR
MXAlps - V2 F
0
Running Planet
GANTENBEIN Nadia
1970
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V2 F
0
KOHLI Geneviève
1971
Gryon
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V2 F
0
REIS Bénédicte
1969
Luxembourg
-
LUX
MXAlps - V2 F

MXAlps - V2 H
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BOCHUD François
1966
Jongny
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
0
ROSSOPOULOS Antoine
1972
Baulmes
VD
GRE
MXAlps - V2 H
0
Gesa Team
LAUBER Pascal
1971
Morlon
FR
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
0
DELADOEUILLE Claude
1970
Grenoble
-
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H
0
GERMANIER Frédéric
1969
Glion
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
0
Vegan Trailrunner
RITSCHARD Heinz
1971
Hochwald
SO
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
0
WALTI Nicolas
1968
Blonay
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
0
HORIUCHI Akihiro
1971
London
-
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
0
HÖLL Andreas
1970
Schutterwald
-
GER
MXAlps - V2 H
0
MAROLF Chris
1964
Baden
AG
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
0
KGA team
SCHEURER Olivier
1970
Arcey
-
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H
0
CERTAIN Emmanuel
1970
Les Diablerets
VD
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H
0
PRECOMA Jean Christophe
1966
Champlan (grimisuat)
VS
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H

MXAlps - V3 F
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
JULLIARD Nelly
1963
Valdahon
-
FRA
MXAlps - V3 F
0
ETH Zurich
LACHER Regula
1962
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
MXAlps - V3 F

MXAlps - V3 H
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DUV
SATZINGER Rainer
1961
Goessweinstein
-
GER
MXAlps - V3 H
0
ETH Zurich
HROMKOVIC Juraj
1958
Zürich
ZH
SVK
MXAlps - V3 H
0
DÍAZ LÓPEZ Miguel
1962
Lausanne
VD
ESP
MXAlps - V3 H

MXFamily - Relais
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Les kokos
KORAL Jerome
KORAL Noélyne
1977
2009
Montsauche Les Settons
Montsauche Les Settons
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
0
Papou et ses lutins
DEMIERRE Cédric
DEMIERRE Louane
1985
2016
Pont La Ville
Pont La Ville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
0
Les super coureurs
KOPP Jérôme
KOPP Samuel
1980
2016
Lausanne
Territet
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
0
Les Ruchti
RUCHTI Jacques
RUCHTI Kim
1981
2014
Bonvillars
Bonvillars
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais

MXSky - ES H
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BIGOT Yoan
2005
Monthey
VS
SUI
MXSky - ES H
0
KAESER Michael
2002
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
MXSky - ES H

MXSky - Rookie H
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DEMARTEAU Diégo
2006
Esneux
-
BEL
MXSky - Rookie H

MXSky - SE F
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ZUFFEREY Olivia
1987
1292
GE
SUI
MXSky - SE F
0
ASPTT Besançon
VAILLIER Julie
1984
Besançon
-
FRA
MXSky - SE F
0
DUPRAZ MILLIUS Sandra
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
MXSky - SE F
0
ANICETO Morgane
1992
Trey
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE F
0
TICA Andra Maria
1989
Bucharest
-
ROU
MXSky - SE F
0
BORNAND Pauline
1990
Vesin
FR
SUI
MXSky - SE F
0
CALDERINI Nadia
1984
Massongex
VS
SUI
MXSky - SE F
0
KIRLI Damla
1990
Zurich
-
GER
MXSky - SE F
0
FREI Susanna
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - SE F
0
SALLIN Pauline
1987
Vuisternens-En-Ogoz
FR
SUI
MXSky - SE F
0
LEHMANN Lara
1997
Lausanne
-
FRA
MXSky - SE F
0
Montes Saloios trail team
COSTA Vanessa Alexandra
1987
Alhandra
-
POR
MXSky - SE F
0
LONG Christie
1990
Confignon
GE
SUI
MXSky - SE F
0
Rolex SA
DE DOMPIERRE Ludivine
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - SE F
0
BURNIER Jessica
1996
Ecublens
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE F
0
MALDINI Alicia
1994
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE F
0
MALDINI Laurane
1994
Champzabé
VS
SUI
MXSky - SE F
0
JIMÉNEZ NAVARRO Carolina
1997
Montreux
VD
ESP
MXSky - SE F
0
DEMOLY Camille
1991
Besançon
-
FRA
MXSky - SE F
0
Sister’s Team
FOURNIER Mégane
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
MXSky - SE F
0
Sister’s Team
FOURNIER Mathilde
1997
Beuson
VS
SUI
MXSky - SE F

MXSky - SE H
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CALIXTE Thomas
1993
Palézieux-Village
VD
FRA
MXSky - SE H
0
GRANDJEAN Jonathan
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE H
0
ZELLER Adrien
1990
Maracon
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE H
0
JSC
FISCHMANN Daniel
1996
Zürich
ZH
GER
MXSky - SE H
0
JUNKER Philip
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
MXSky - SE H
0
Doubs Sud Athlétisme Pontarlier
MOREAU Julien
1985
La Cluse Et Mijoux
-
FRA
MXSky - SE H
0
Foulées Besançon
CHAMPENOIS Paul-Bernard
1988
Miserey Salines
-
FRA
MXSky - SE H
0
Team Horizon
FÉLIX Florian
1995
Aubonne
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE H
0
BONANOMI Andrea
1984
Etagnières
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE H
0
BREUILLE Raphaël
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE H
0
MARTIN Romarie
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
MXSky - SE H
0
PARET Maxime
1997
Bussigny
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE H
0
MURISET Felicien
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE H
0
HIBON Quentin
1990
Zurich
ZH
FRA
MXSky - SE H
0
LASNEL Vincent
1995
Les Rousses
-
FRA
MXSky - SE H
0
PERCEVAL Quentin
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE H
0
MEILLE Sebastien
1990
St Setiers
-
FRA
MXSky - SE H
0
RODRIGUES Thomas
1986
Annecy
-
FRA
MXSky - SE H
0
PETIT Jonathan
1992
Mussy-La-Ville
-
BEL
MXSky - SE H
0
DARGENTON Logan
1992
Mussy-La-Ville
-
BEL
MXSky - SE H
0
EVADICT
TRICHET --BOUVET Matthieu
1992
Roche (vd)
VD
FRA
MXSky - SE H
0
Objectif Libre et Indépendant
TSAI Antony
1994
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE H
0
BENTON Andrew
1992
Horgen
ZH
IRL
MXSky - SE H
0
THORNTON Mike
1988
Mettmenstetten
ZH
GBR
MXSky - SE H
0
MEILLE Sebastien
1990
St Setiers
-
FRA
MXSky - SE H
0
SUIRE Benoit
1989
Fillinges
-
FRA
MXSky - SE H
0
Objectif Libre et Indépendant
LAMACCHIA Adrien
1992
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
MXSky - SE H
0
WATTS Meredydd
1985
Marlow
ZG
GBR
MXSky - SE H
0
LANE Alex
1998
Manchester
-
SUI
MXSky - SE H
0
PINI MOUNTAIN RACING
PINI Sandro
1988
Avegno
TI
SUI
MXSky - SE H
0
SCHNEKENBURGER Niklas
1998
Bad Dürrheim
-
GER
MXSky - SE H
0
GUERIN Damien
1993
Musson
-
BEL
MXSky - SE H

MXSky - V1 F
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Léman running
MORI Laure
1976
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
MXSky - V1 F
0
TWK
GUMY HAUENSTEIN Stéphanie
1978
Meyrin
GE
SUI
MXSky - V1 F
0
timeless
DIRREN Andrea
1975
Rotkreuz
ZG
SUI
MXSky - V1 F
0
KUCINSKA Iwona
1979
Onex
GE
POL
MXSky - V1 F
0
TREMBLAY Anik
1978
Clarens
VD
SUI
MXSky - V1 F
0
Les Wisler
WISLER Fanny
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
MXSky - V1 F
0
SHYLKINA Olena
1979
Dhuy
-
UKR
MXSky - V1 F
0
ROSSETTI Lorena
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
MXSky - V1 F
0
WERLEN Catherine
1975
Renens
VD
SUI
MXSky - V1 F
0
ELMORE-JONES Katherine
1977
London
-
GBR
MXSky - V1 F
0
NARUSK Kristina
1979
London
-
EST
MXSky - V1 F
0
RIVA Ana
1976
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
MXSky - V1 F
0
Les flammes Athlétiques Chamalieres
BOUCAUD Marie-Charlotte
1983
Chamalieres
-
SUI
MXSky - V1 F
0
YE Faye
1978
Winchester
-
GBR
MXSky - V1 F
0
MAILLET FOURNIER Karine
1977
Sainte-Foy-Les-Lyon
-
FRA
MXSky - V1 F
0
ASSOMAST / LES DIOTS DU TRAIL
PETITJEAN Chris
1983
Anthy Sur Leman
-
FRA
MXSky - V1 F
0
Haute Patate Team
CARITEY Mélanie
1982
Paris
-
FRA
MXSky - V1 F

MXSky - V1 H
39

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DUTOIT Laurent
1975
Bussigny
VD
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
LOUBRIE Benjamin
1979
Corseaux
VD
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
MORIER Laurent
1983
Bretigny
VD
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
Lazyboys Track club
RASHPA Ravish
1983
Les Acacias, Geneva
GE
IND
MXSky - V1 H
0
LAMON David
1981
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
TWK
HAUENSTEIN Cédric
1980
Meyrin
GE
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
CAGNIART Cedric
1983
Zollikon
ZH
FRA
MXSky - V1 H
0
JARABO PLANA Arnaud
1976
Saint Julien En Gs
-
FRA
MXSky - V1 H
0
RETTBY Nils
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
VANDENBERGH Sebastien
1980
Bogis-Bossey
VD
FRA
MXSky - V1 H
0
GMEINER Marc
1982
Ohlsbach
-
GER
MXSky - V1 H
0
DOUGOUD Michaël
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
HORSINGTON George
1974
Menzingen
ZG
GBR
MXSky - V1 H
0
FRANK Thomas
1979
Freiburg
-
GER
MXSky - V1 H
0
BOURNOUD Alain
1976
Ollon
VD
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
BANULS Olivier
1975
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
Les Poulains
BOURQUI Stéphane
1975
Rolle
VD
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
Les Poulains
VILNET Nicolas
1976
Lonay
VD
FRA
MXSky - V1 H
0
Vertical Sports
JAEGGI Sébastien
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
ARPIN Romain
1981
Annecy Le Vieux
-
FRA
MXSky - V1 H
0
CAVAL Pertuis
OLIVIER Gregory
1982
Mirabeau
-
FRA
MXSky - V1 H
0
Dijon Single Track
WATEL Sébastien
1978
Nuits Saint Georges
-
FRA
MXSky - V1 H
0
GERBER Nicolas
1974
La Tène
NE
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
Team TREJ
INGRAM Trevor
1976
London
-
GBR
MXSky - V1 H
0
Team FZ Dabo
TRIBOUT Joel
1975
Hommert
-
FRA
MXSky - V1 H
0
TERRISSE Julien
1982
Chambesy
-
FRA
MXSky - V1 H
0
GUILLET Philippe
1979
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
Rolex SA
DE DOMPIERRE Marc
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
MARTIN Ludovic
1979
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
PERRUCHOUD Xavier
1976
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
Léman Running
BAUMGARTNER Olivier
1977
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
PELTIER Alexandre
1981
Chesières
VD
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
PERLHAGEN Richard
1980
London
-
SWE
MXSky - V1 H
0
KOIDE Tetsuya
1979
Geneve
GE
JPN
MXSky - V1 H
0
SALOMON David
1982
Chésopelloz
FR
SUI
MXSky - V1 H
0
VEZIN Johann
1979
Cessy
-
FRA
MXSky - V1 H
0
Haute Patate Team
CARITEY Julien
1978
Chardonne
VD
FRA
MXSky - V1 H
0
MartyParty
TENNIGLO Vincent
1975
Zaandam
-
NED
MXSky - V1 H
0
MartyParty
HENDRIKS Martijn
1975
Zug
ZG
NED
MXSky - V1 H

MXSky - V2 F
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
PANIZ Corinne
1966
Peron
-
SUI
MXSky - V2 F
0
MEIKLE Silvia
1965
Rixensart
-
URU
MXSky - V2 F
0
Team FZ Dabo
TRIBOUT Anne-Cécile
1971
Hommert
ZG
FRA
MXSky - V2 F
0
RICHARD Marie-Claude
1968
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
MXSky - V2 F
0
THIERRIN Myriam
1972
Mézières Vd
VD
SUI
MXSky - V2 F

MXSky - V2 H
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
PANIZ Roberto
1968
Peron
-
SUI
MXSky - V2 H
0
Running Solutions
AUQUIER Herve
1967
Limal Belgique
-
BEL
MXSky - V2 H
0
PERF in Coach
SCHMIDT Patrick
1969
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
VD
FRA
MXSky - V2 H
0
timeless
DIRREN Marco
1973
Rotkreuz
ZG
SUI
MXSky - V2 H
0
MASCIOTTA Luigi
1965
Les Posses Sur Bex
VD
ITA
MXSky - V2 H
0
ADLER Jan
1968
Rixensart
-
GER
MXSky - V2 H
0
CA Dents du Midi
PASQUIER Joël
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
MXSky - V2 H
0
Fanê
FRAGNIÈRE Pascal
1968
Gumefens
FR
SUI
MXSky - V2 H
0
Les Wisler
WISLER Gilles
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
MXSky - V2 H
0
DORMOND-MOREILLON Pascal
1965
Ollon
VD
SUI
MXSky - V2 H
0
DUBE Thando
1970
Pully
VD
FRA
MXSky - V2 H
0
RICHARD Christian
1965
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
MXSky - V2 H
0
Léman Running
ROBERT Christophe
1971
Bossey
-
SUI
MXSky - V2 H
0
SMAC NAMUR
JOLY Patrick
1970
Jambes
-
BEL
MXSky - V2 H
0
PONT David
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - V2 H
0
VALLOTTON Jérôme
1973
Grimisuat
VS
FRA
MXSky - V2 H
0
DORRELL Paul
1967
Nyon
VD
GBR
MXSky - V2 H
0
LANE Gary
1969
Lancaster
-
GBR
MXSky - V2 H
0
DE ALMEIDA Orlando
1969
Les Houches
-
FRA
MXSky - V2 H
0
CHAPUIS David
1972
Villeneuve Vd
VD
SUI
MXSky - V2 H
0
Team Ouins Ouins
GENEUIL Olivier
1972
Cognac
-
FRA
MXSky - V2 H
0
BLANC Jean-Luc
1967
Missy
VD
SUI
MXSky - V2 H
0
MASSON Philippe
1971
Morbier
-
FRA
MXSky - V2 H
0
MICHIELSEN Ben
1972
Mechelen
-
BEL
MXSky - V2 H

MXSky - V3 H
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
COFRADE PARTY Serge
1959
Champex Lac
VS
ESP
MXSky - V3 H
0
SCHNEIDER Dominiquepierre
1962
Confignon
GE
SUI
MXSky - V3 H
0
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
MXSky - V3 H
0
Bühler Fans Club
GOLAY Daniel
1956
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
MXSky - V3 H
0
GRUPO 7:45
JIMÉNEZ MARTINEZ Joaquin
1963
Zaragoza
-
ESP
MXSky - V3 H
0
SC Villars
DE LATTRE Christophe
1961
Chesières
VD
SUI
MXSky - V3 H
0
CRÉTENET Denis
1955
Sion
VS
SUI
MXSky - V3 H
0
CARTER Paul
1958
Portsmouth
-
GBR
MXSky - V3 H
0
CARLIER Pierre-Albert
1963
Lyon
-
FRA
MXSky - V3 H
0
FARRON Alain
1959
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXSky - V3 H
0
MOUZA Roger
1960
Les Diablerets
VD
FRA
MXSky - V3 H

MXTreme - SE F
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
PERRIARD Stephanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
MXTreme - SE F
0
TUNA Dilara
1989
Sint Gillis
-
GER
MXTreme - SE F
0
ROGEZ Maelle
1988
Cosne
-
FRA
MXTreme - SE F
0
Lapin Duduracell/ raidlight
BANNWARTH Claire
1989
Huningue
-
FRA
MXTreme - SE F

MXTreme - SE H
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ABADIE Théo
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
MXTreme - SE H
0
MEIER Eric
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
FARRON Nicolas
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
BARRAS Loïc
1989
Gillarens
FR
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
STARK Guillaume
1993
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
MEYER Benjamin
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
MXTreme - SE H
0
JUST David
1985
Le Quiou
-
FRA
MXTreme - SE H
0
BOYER Jonathan
1986
Saint Amand Montrond
-
FRA
MXTreme - SE H
0
CSPL
PALEY Mathieu
1995
Savigny
VD
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
trail-maniacs
CORTALI Stefan
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
LADUREAU Simon
1986
Raimbeaucourt
-
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
TEAM FRENCH BEE
VILLA GONGORA Delbi
1987
98716
-
FPO
MXTreme - SE H
0
Running Team Apples
BANGERTER Steven
1993
Yens
VD
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
POLYAKOV Ivan
1991
Saint-Genis Pouilly
-
RUS
MXTreme - SE H
0
Curlynak
BOINET Quentin
1993
Seynod
-
FRA
MXTreme - SE H
0
DÉFAGO Michaël
1987
Collombey
VS
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
BLOCH Jonas
1985
Bern
-
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
ANTOINE Samuel
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
LUTZ Simon
1999
Bavois
VD
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
Steinbock Doré
KUNZI Mathieu
1991
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
SportAltitude
LARAMÉE Louis
1995
Rivaz
VD
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
Morvan Oxygène / Wise Running Club
HARDY Matthieu
1988
Saint-Sulpice
-
FRA
MXTreme - SE H
0
BILAND Jonas
1988
Wettingen
AG
SUI
MXTreme - SE H
0
COHEN Yves
1997
Besançon
-
FRA
MXTreme - SE H
0
COHEN Florent
1993
Les Lilas
-
FRA
MXTreme - SE H

MXTreme - V1 F
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
FIKAROVA ZRZAVECKA Olga
1977
Brugg Ag
AG
CZE
MXTreme - V1 F
0
GSTabeillon
RION Catherine
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
MXTreme - V1 F
0
KUNDO Yuliya
1982
Uster
ZH
RUS
MXTreme - V1 F

MXTreme - V1 H
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GLANZMANN Thierry
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
LACKO Martin
1978
Landiswil
BE
SVK
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Us Valenciennes Athlétisme
PARADELLIS Terry
1977
Besancon
-
BEL
MXTreme - V1 H
0
CLOUX Sébastien
1983
Onex
GE
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Team GROGNEUX
CHERVAZ Gilles
1974
Collombey
VS
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
GROSSO Claude
1977
Villeneuve Vd
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
BLANCO FINK Javier
1977
Flüelen
UR
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
BONVIN Ismael
1983
Corin
VS
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
tech§tech
LAB Romaric
1977
Damprichard
-
FRA
MXTreme - V1 H
0
LAPPERT Yves
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Cousimbert
CORDEY Pierre-Andre
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
THIÉMARD Julien
1982
Epalinges
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
QUELHAS Filipe
1980
Lobão
-
POR
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Team La Trace
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Trailers Dijonnais
DURIEUX Jérome
1978
Genlis
-
FRA
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Trailers dijonnais
COLOMBAIN Alexandre
1981
Aiserey
-
FRA
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Ma&Va Sports Driller
CORNET Régis
1975
Gougnies
-
BEL
MXTreme - V1 H
0
LEIROS Olivier
1978
Rouvres En Plaine
-
FRA
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Cop'Ain de Trail
SZCZEPANEK Tomasz
1979
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
POL
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Team Grogneux
CHERVAZ Fabrice
1976
Collombey
VS
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Team Grogneux
ABBET Joël
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
VARISCO Yvan
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
SPYCHER Fabrice
1978
Ependes
FR
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
REMACLE Laurent
1983
Saint Pierre De Clages
VS
BEL
MXTreme - V1 H
0
BERNA Sylvain
1977
Mitzach
-
FRA
MXTreme - V1 H
0
PREISIG Christophe
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
AEBISCHER David
1978
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
PAPI Luca
1980
Crécy-La-Chapelle
-
ITA
MXTreme - V1 H
0
FREI Patrick
1975
Kandersteg
BE
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
BRUIN Jurgen
1980
Schagen
-
NED
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Trailjunkies
WENSINK Jorrit
1976
Driel
-
NED
MXTreme - V1 H
0
ROMY Stephane
1981
Le Locle
NE
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Pater Indignus
BUJES Marc-Henri
1974
Gland
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Trailjunkies
JORDANS Sander
1976
Rozendaal
-
NED
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Tri Team Domoniak / GS Tabeillon
RION Raphaël
1977
Delémont
JU
SUI
MXTreme - V1 H
0
DOLOWICZ Robert
1977
Ecublens (vd)
VD
POL
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Alpi 360
REY HUGELÉ Guillaume
1983
Habsheim
-
FRA
MXTreme - V1 H
0
Team BERCI ON RUNNING
PELLAN François
1980
Léhon
-
FRA
MXTreme - V1 H

MXTreme - V2 H
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ZUFFEREY Yannik
1973
Chambésy
GE
SUI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
AGNELOT David
1972
Noidans Les Vesoul
-
FRA
MXTreme - V2 H
0
Geneva Raid Nature
GERSON Moise
1970
Meyrin
GE
SUI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
XU Honggang
1971
Grandvaux
VD
CHN
MXTreme - V2 H
0
MCCOMB Michael
1964
Clarens
VD
HKG
MXTreme - V2 H
0
EMERY Pascal
1972
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
Adventurousdog.blog
FERRER Marc
1968
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
FRA
MXTreme - V2 H
0
JORGE Alexandre
1973
Arzier
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
DEJARDIN Olivier
1966
Dhuy
-
BEL
MXTreme - V2 H
0
PALUMBO Pietro
1967
Dhuy
-
BEL
MXTreme - V2 H
0
Les pieds carrés
HARTMANN Matthias
1967
Blonay
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
ANSERMET Yves
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
PUGIN Roland
1965
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
Running Trail CHUV
GUEX Marc-André
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
BUZZACARO Alain
1969
Anthy Sur Leman
GE
FRA
MXTreme - V2 H
0
Fram !
MASSELOT Alexandre
1971
St George
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
SCHOENMAKERS Patrick
1973
Winterswijk Kotten
-
NED
MXTreme - V2 H
0
FISCHER Olivier
1971
Morges
VD
SUI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
NIELD Andrew
1965
Emmetten
NW
SUI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
Team 2E (Ecot Etouvans)
FOLLETETE James
1973
écot
-
FRA
MXTreme - V2 H
0
FANKHAUSER Olivier
1967
Onex
GE
SUI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
VAN DER KAA Vincent
1970
Dhuy
-
BEL
MXTreme - V2 H
0
GOMEZ BRAVO Carlos
1971
Genève
GE
CHI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
CARRON Claude-Alain
1965
Miège
VS
SUI
MXTreme - V2 H
0
XRUN
HEYNS Christophe
1973
Blégny
-
BEL
MXTreme - V2 H
0
Les joëlettes du bout du monde
GOURMELON Xavier
1967
Ploudalmézeau
-
FRA
MXTreme - V2 H

MXTreme - V3 F
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Perform
GATTLEN DEBBICHE Djazira
1963
Vernier
GE
FRA
MXTreme - V3 F

MXTreme - V3 H
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ZIMMERMANN Josef
1963
Kriens
LU
SUI
MXTreme - V3 H

Queens - F
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
HAUSMANN Estelle
1996
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
Queens - F
0
SAVI Coralie
2003
Carros
-
FRA
Queens - F
0
CA Vétroz
MABILLARD Delphine
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Queens - F
0
GAVIN Catherine
1965
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Queens - F

Queens - H
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
SAVI Claude
1965
Carros
-
FRA
Queens - H
0
CA Vétroz
FALQUET Thierry
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
Queens - H