Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

330 participants

All categories
Athlete

Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
330

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
GoFasta
PRETALLI Loris
PRETALLI Noé
PRETALLI Florian
1992
1996
1988
Rossemaison
Val Terbi
Rossemaison
JU
JU
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
2
Les Kakou
HAYOZ Gabriel
VOISIN Dorian
PERRIARD Martial
1993
2008
1992
Avenches
Avenches
Lucens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
3
Les divas des banderoles
FARQUET Bruno
CHOFFAT Fabien
Anonymous
1999
1990
-
Le Châble
Delémont
-
VS
JU
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
4
Team Wenger-Bike
WENGER Marc
HIRSCHI Remo
RONCHI Ramon
1994
1992
1992
Heitenried
Heitenried
Grosshöchstetten
FR
FR
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
5
Les géants
BESSE Maxence
FOURNIER Mathieu
MAYE Louis
1997
1986
2000
Versegères
Nax
Bagnesversegeres
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
6
Team Saanenland
HAUSWIRTH Bruno
ZUMBRUNNEN Micha
PERRETEN Marc
1983
1982
1985
Gstaad
Schönried
Saanen
BE
BE
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
7
MMM Team
GUYOT Maël
CLEMENTE Marco
MELON Johan
1990
1991
1979
Froideville
Lausanne
Morrens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
8
Tartempion
DOPIO Filipe
BALLEYS Michaël
BESSON Dylan
1998
1991
1999
Bagnes
Martigny
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
9
Garage Sullivan Moto
HENCHOZ Sullivan
TILLE Raoul
SCHRANZ Thomas
1989
1999
1979
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Chateau D'oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
10
LES LABOUREURS
DAMIANO Jonathan
SCHMID Alexandre
CIPOLLA Samuel
1989
1982
1980
Collonges
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
11
Enduro Ruedis
PULFER Nicolas
RÄZ Simon
REBER Ben
1996
1997
1997
Uettligen
Uettligen
Meikirch
BE
-
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
12
Les dzodzets
YERLY Cédric
SCHAFER Alain
WICHT Grégory
1997
1992
1987
Treyvaux
Treyvaux
Prez-Vers-Siviriez
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
13
Les Freegenevois
RAIS Yvan
RAIS Thomas
RAIS Ludovyk
1971
2000
1998
Le Lignon
Le Lignon
Le Lignon
GE
GE
GE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
14
Pirates les cloches
VIDONNE Robin
ROBIN Brian
TANKHIMOVICH Terry
1986
1995
1984
Gy
Veigy Foncenex
Gy
GE
-
GE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
15
FSMS Team Schwendi
BURCH Urban
OMLIN Patrick
BRITSCHGI Andre
1981
1973
1984
Stalden (sarnen)
Stalden (sarnen)
Stalden (sarnen)
OW
OW
OW
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
16
Red Moto Team Swiss
MING Silvan
BRITSCHGI Pirmin
KAMBER Robert
1999
1988
1971
Ramersberg
Stalden (sarnen)
Meltingen
OW
OW
SO
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
17
TEAM AC SERRURERIE
CREVOISERAT Guillaume
CREVOISERAT Alain
LACHAT Henri
1997
1965
1968
Develier
Develier
Develier
JU
JU
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
18
franco-suisse
PAVID Sebastien
PAVID Sebastien
BARTHE Tanguy
1992
1978
1997
L'auberson
L Auberson
Doubs
VD
VD
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
19
+C'est dur + tu kiff
DEBOVE Geoffrey
BÉAL Erwan
COTE Alexandre
1988
2008
1998
Thonon Les Bains
Messery
Le Lyaud
VS
-
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
20
Team Dirty
SCHERTENLEIB Bruno
HÜRST Beni
GLAUS Christian
1985
1988
1983
Plaffeien
Plaffeien
Plaffeien
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
21
Piston 68
BAUER Marc
HAEFELE Benoît
BAUER Guillaume
1983
1975
1988
Chatel Saint Denis
Hegenheim
Chatel Saint Denis
FR
-
FR
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
22
Enduroteam Schwarzenburg
NYDEGGER Martin
SCHMID Peter
GILGEN Björn
1970
1974
1984
Hinterfultigen
Schwarzenburg
Schwarzenburg
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
23
les sangliers de d'la chia
LEU Nicolas
PASQUIER Arnaud
MINGUELY Céline
1992
1988
1989
Le Pâquier
Cresuz
Le Paquier
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
24
Braaaapp
STEINMANN Vincent
BESSE Michael
PERRIN Michael
1994
1999
1980
Versegères
Versegères
Versegeres
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
25
Les Herissoulons
KOWALSKI Jean-David
THORIMBERT Vincent
DOUTAZ Damos
1975
1974
1980
Pringy
Bulle
Pringy
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
26
Petite Arvine Racing Team
FAVRE Jonathan
SEDLATCHEK Simon
FAVRE Samuel
1990
1988
1992
Chamoson
Haute-Nendaz
Les Vérines
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
27
Lachat Metal
CHAPPUIS Jimmy
MARTY Tery
LACHAT Frédéric
1995
1990
1979
Vicques
Val Terbi
Montsevelier
JU
JU
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
28
Enduro d'Ogoz
MENOUD Marc
SEYDOUX Nicolas
SCIBOZ Raphael
1973
1977
1960
Romont
Sâles
Romont
FR
FR
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
29
Garage Sullivan Moto
LINDER Matthias
BERTHOLET Damien
CHABLOZ Emile
1987
2001
2000
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
30
Ortajoie
GLATZ Baptiste
ABREU DA SILVA Pedro
JUILLERAT Dan
1995
1995
1993
Courtedoux
Courtedoux
Courtedoux
JU
JU
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
31
Bagnes=MC2
DUNN Cédric
BASTIAN Maxime
DUBREZ Cédric
1983
1998
1979
Cessy
Tutegny
St Jean De Gonville
-
-
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
32
Team Moretti
SCHÜTZ Jürg
BLÄTTLER Marc
HÖFLIGER Pius
1990
2002
1985
Frutigen
Ebnet
Schindellegi
BE
LU
SZ
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
33
les Choupis
ROSSÉ Jérémie
ROSSÉ Jonathan
BROQUET Alain
1987
1987
1985
Grandval
Court
Bévilard
BE
-
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
34
les p'tits pains frais
VOISIN Luca
PITUSSI Stéphane
PITUSSI Tom
1969
1968
1998
Verbier
Tavannes
Tavannes
VS
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
35
Orta
GRABER Marc
ADRIEN Crelier
LAZZARI Michael
1989
1991
1984
Fontaines
Haute-Ajoie
Alle
NE
JU
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
36
175 Crew
ROGNON Axel
PERRIER Jérôme
RAYMONDAZ Matthieu
1995
1998
1996
Chez-Le-Bart
Frasses
Montalchez
NE
VD
NE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
37
AirScreen Système
POLLIÈVRE Fabien
PARCHET Stéphane
BRON FONTANAZ Maelig
1979
1989
1993
Evian
Ville En Sallaz
Anthy
-
-
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
38
Team Jaccard
JACCARD Florent
JACCARD Pascal
JACCARD Yanick
1998
1963
1998
Bullet
Bullet
Bullet
VD
VD
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
39
Endurocailles 1
CASANOVA Rémy
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
BRÉBAN Nicolas
1985
1984
1982
Evian Les Bains
Osse
Lully
-
-
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
40
Endurocailles 2
FOUCRAS Mehdi
VUAGNAT Pierre
CONVERS Florian
1976
1988
2000
Pers Jussy
Beaumont
Archamps
-
-
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
41
LMB Racing Team
GALLAND Maxime
LAURENT Maxime
SOURIS Julien
1987
1993
1981
Faoug
Broc
Enney
VD
FR
FR
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
42
les rebels de la foret
DOUGOUD Jean-Luc
DOUGOUD Jérémy
FESSEL Mathieu
1968
2004
1974
Ursy
Ursy
Ursy
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
43
A la dér’
TÂCHE Florian
MEYLAN Jimmy
VOCAT Michaël
1992
1992
1998
Henniez
Dommartin
Polliez-Le-Grand
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
44
Motocrossclub Büttenberg
RAMSEIER Vincent
SCHAFER Patric
REBER Luca
1981
1981
1995
Lengnau Be
Brügg
Gordola
BE
BE
TI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
45
Broken arms compagny
ROSSÉ Arnaud
VON BERGEN Evan
SCHEIDEGGER Ismaël
1988
1999
1972
Tavannes
Champoz
Reconvilier
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
46
arsFabula
DARMON Gregory
CUPELIN Florian
GOELDI Peter
1964
1993
1956
Aïre
Signy
Grandvaux
GE
VD
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
47
JRacing
RÜFENACHT Jérémy
ROUILLER David
MUSY Fabrice
1997
1991
1985
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
Bex
VS
VS
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
48
Les sangliers du Jura bernois
NEUKOMM Tristan
BUEHLER Chris
ANOTTA Yves
1993
1999
1967
Malleray
Reconvilier
Reconvilier
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
49
Moteur Hurlant 51
SOMMER Laurent
MANGOLD Olivier
SCHILLING Philippe
1971
1973
1974
Les Ecasseys
Maules
Hegenheim
FR
FR
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
50
theFreidogs
KELLER Ramon
GASSER Michael
FREIDIG Janis
1997
1989
2005
Truttikon
Rümligen
Sumiswald
ZH
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
51
Team 161
SCHNEIDER John
FERREIRA OLIVEIRA DIOGO Daniel
MÉRILLAT Jean-Michel
1968
1991
1964
Eschert
Tramelan
Tramelan
JU
JU
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
52
VIRUS
BRON-FONTANAZ Hélène
PIROMALLI Franck
DÉTRAZ Baptiste
1993
1979
1999
Habere Lullin
Habere Lullin
Le Lyaud
-
-
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
53
GTS
FISCHER Roger
HITZ Philipp
MOSER Christian
1967
1981
1974
Reinach
Ehrendingen
Wabern
AG
AG
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
54
RyCar
CARTELLI Herve
Anonymous
RYCHEN Gilles
1983
-
1986
Hesingue
-
Hagenthal-Le-Bas
-
-
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
55
Team Entranord
PETERMANN Nicolas
ROD Nicolas
BAECHLER Mike
1990
1983
1988
Lignerolle
Broc
Morrens (vd)
VD
FR
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
56
BIAR SA
RODUIT Alexis
Anonymous
RODUIT Valery
1991
-
1994
Dorénaz
-
Fully
VS
-
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
57
Les Chars d’Assaut
LIBERT Sébastien
EVEQUOZ Romain
COPPEY Alexandre
1986
1998
1985
Conthey
Saint Severin
Saillon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
58
Les Morginois
FREEMANTLE Yoann
RENEVIER Nicolas
FERREIRA Manuel
1982
1984
1985
Jouxtens
Morgins
Monthey
VD
VS
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
59
Los Pistoleros
FRANC Bryan
MARIAUX Mat
Anonymous
1991
1992
-
Monthey
Monthey
-
VS
VS
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
60
Ämmitaler Enduriste
GERTSCH Benjamin
FRIGO Luca
SCHNEIDER Lukas
2000
1990
1996
Konolfingen
Konolfingen
Merzligen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
61
Assoluti
ERZER Steve
Anonymous
VAUDAN Alexandre
1999
-
1994
Develier
-
Versegères
JU
-
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
62
6064
MAY Dario
WALKER Raphael
BLÄTTLER Dominic
1989
1985
1995
Kerns
Luzern
Nottwil
OW
LU
LU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
63
Team clouffy
MICHALOWSKI Jordan
Anonymous
GAUTHERAT Arnaud
1991
-
1991
Ottmarsheim
-
Sondersdorf
-
-
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
64
Kavoua Chnarga
FELLAY Steve
MURISIER Kevin
MURISIER Justin
1984
1989
1992
Le Chable
Prarreyer
Prarreyer
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
65
Enduro Hüener
HIRT Katja
HABEGGER Manuela
STEINMANN Monika
1990
1985
1992
Suberg
Schüpfen
Rüegsauschachen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
66
The FastBuff
ROLLI Samuel
ROLLI Samuel
ROLLI Gilbert
1998
1998
1966
Aigle
Aigle
Gryon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
67
La Teppe Team
LUISIER Simon
MELLY Christophe
BESSARD Yvan
1993
1988
1988
Bruson
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble
VS
VS
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
68
Les blaireaux
MAYE Léo
DROZ Quentin
DORSAZ Thierry
2003
2005
2008
Le Châble
Sambranchez
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
69
Team Vailly
CHARLES Jeremy
BERNAZ Florent
BERNAZ Florian
1999
2002
2003
Vailly
Vailly
Bellevaux
-
-
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
70
Jura Croûtons
MAIRE Loïc
SCHEIBLER Jonas
CREVOISIER Sébastien
1986
1979
1981
Delémont
Vicques
Courfaivre
JU
JU
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
71
Les Bougandeurs
MARTIGNONI Sylvain
BROCCARD Daniel
DEVENES Joseph
1985
1974
1985
Haute-Nendaz
Beuson (nendaz)
Fey (nendaz)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
72
Team Fletschärä
EGLI Marco
MAURER Moritz
KRÄHENBÜHL Patrik
1987
1995
1991
Langnau I. E.
Fahrni
Schwarzenegg
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
73
Les bo goss
TORNAY Blaise
MICHELLOD Pascal
CARRON François
1981
1981
1980
Fully
Versegères
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
74
Die Gummibierbande
OBERLI Pascal
MEISTER Matthias
MAURER Corina
1999
1979
2000
Oberburg
Gohl
Fahrni
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
75
Klinofeed Factory Racing Team
GROSSMANN Stefan
FLORIAN Keller
ERB Rene
1990
1968
1972
Ossingen
Truttikon
Truttikon
ZH
-
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
76
MCC section enduro
EVARD Cédric
BURI Julien
ETTER Yannick
1988
1985
1992
Le Solliat
Echandens
Corcelles Ne
VD
-
NE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
77
TC Hammersieda
BACHMANN Stefan
SCHÜRCH Michael
STRÄSSER Phiemon
1985
1988
1985
Fiesch
Rüeggisberg
Belp
VS
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
78
Team Lépau
DUCLOZ Cedric
CAREGNATO Christophe
DUCLOZ Kévin
1980
1980
2000
Entrelacs
Entrelacs
Entrelacs
-
-
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
79
Geili Siechä
BERGER Remo
BACHMANN Thomas
BÜHLER Stephan
1985
1988
1969
Toffen
Fieschertal
Toffen
BE
VS
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
80
Serroue
MINERBA Julien
LEUBA Killian
LEUBA Louis
1993
2001
2001
Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
Montmollin
Montmollin
NE
NE
NE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
81
Drei Asse trumpfen auf
DÜRIG Silvan
HAGER Nils
HAGER Nicca
1998
1998
1993
Schüpbach
Linden
Grosshöchstetten
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
82
GS Club
LEDERMANN Stefan
BURGHERR Markus
PETER Daniel
1969
1964
1967
Burg Ag
Zetzwil
Gontenschwil
AG
AG
AG
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
83
Raclette dream team
UDRY Damien
FAVRE Dimitri
NORRIS Chuck
1986
1986
1976
Vésenaz
Vesenaz
Vesenaz
-
GE
GE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
84
Hard Endurance Walachei 3
KILCHMANN Patrick
STÄHLI Urs
HABEGGER Simone
1978
1986
1990
Grossaffoltern
Seedorf Be
Schüpfen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
85
Freeride Mafia
MÜLLER Jérôme
ROBERT Christophe
ROTHLISBERGER Aurélien
1999
1983
1981
Bévilard
Le Locle
Charchilla
BE
NE
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
86
Team Keetch
BERRUEZO Steve
NOEL Alexandre
VERNIZZI Richard
1986
1969
1965
Collombey
Estavayer
Savièse
VS
FR
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
87
Team sandwich
HUNZIKER Renaud
MEYLAN Steve
BERSIER Philippe
1992
1995
1974
Dommartin
Poliez-Pittet
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
88
Oxxnitüflä
RUBIN Alex
FUHRER Thomas
RUBIN Thomas
2003
1983
2005
Reichenbach
Reichenbach Im Kandertal
Reichenbach
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
89
Perrinos
PERRIN Christian
PERRIN Sofian
PERRIN Yannick
1973
2007
2003
Granges
Granges
Granges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
90
Bron Carrier forestier
BRON-FONTANAZ Georges
CARRIER Sebastien
FORESTIER Cyril
1965
1977
1995
Anthy-Sur-Léman
Barp
St Pierre En Faucigny
-
-
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
91
Les Fracasses
MICHAUD Jean-Francois
QARBELLAY Thomas
CARTIAUX Adrien
1979
1990
1985
Grône
Lens
Grone
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
92
Drei Asse trumpfen auf
BÜRKI Sven
STÄGER Mathias
SCHINDLER Marc
1989
1987
2000
Zäziwil
Fahrni B. Thun
Linden
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
93
Team Fenner
MEIER André
FENNER Dario
SCHMIDT Marco
1983
1986
1998
Langenthal
Wettswil
Zürich
BE
ZH
ZH
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
94
OXXNI
SARBACH Luc
BHEND Samuel
BEUTLER Jan
1997
1984
1998
Scharnachtal
Reichenbach
Reichenbach Im Kandertal
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
95
Edelweiss Racing Team
MONNIN Nicolas
NICULESCU Meydi
CONSTANTIN Ewan
1969
2002
2003
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Bôles
Auvernier
NE
NE
NE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
96
sin salchicha
OBERLI Natascha
MISEREZ Margaux
VON SIEBENTHAL Jacqueline
1997
1986
1982
Krauchthal
Unterlangenegg
Steffisburg
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
97
Mamamia
STOLL Maxime
BOLLIGER Patrick
CHRISTINAZ Jérémie
1997
1992
1988
Bienne
Lamboing
Bienne
BE
-
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
98
STS Energies Team
SENECAL Manuel
RICARDO Rui Miguel
PROENÇA André
1990
1982
1988
Aven
Monthey
Lavey Village
VS
VS
VD
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
99
Dalton
DUTOIT Pierre-Yves
DUTOIT Christophe
VOYAME Christophe
1975
1978
1977
Romanel
Romanel
Aubonne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
100
Die drei
WÄLCHLI Beat
MAURER Klaus
FISCHER David
1981
1965
1975
Reichenbach Im Kandertal
Fahrni
Gurzelen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes