Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Others
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
12
YERLY Cédric
WICHT Grégory
SCHAFER Alain
Les dzodzets
1997
1987
1992
Treyvaux
Prez-Vers-Siviriez
Treyvaux
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
34
08:01:32
61
ERZER Steve
VAUDAN Alexandre
Assoluti
1999
1994
Develier
Versegères
JU
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
34
08:04:28
00:02:56
64
FELLAY Steve
MURISIER Kevin
MURISIER Justin
Kavoua Chnarga
1984
1989
1992
Le Chable
Prarreyer
Prarreyer
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
33
08:03:31
+ 1 tour
4
50
KELLER Ramon
GASSER Michael
FREIDIG Janis
theFreidogs
1997
1989
2005
Truttikon
Rümligen
Sumiswald
ZH
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
33
08:08:20
+ 1 tour
5
23
LEU Nicolas
PASQUIER Arnaud
MINGUELY Céline
les sangliers de d'la chia
1992
1988
1989
Le Pâquier
Cresuz
Le Paquier
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
33
08:11:04
+ 1 tour
6
76
EVARD Cédric
ETTER Yannick
BURI Julien
MCC section enduro
1988
1992
1985
Le Solliat
Corcelles Ne
Echandens
VD
NE
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
33
08:15:31
+ 1 tour
7
30
GLATZ Baptiste
ABREU DA SILVA Pedro
JUILLERAT Dan
Ortajoie
1995
1995
1993
Courtedoux
Courtedoux
Courtedoux
JU
JU
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
33
08:16:13
+ 1 tour
8
9
HENCHOZ Sullivan
TILLE Raoul
SCHRANZ Thomas
Garage Sullivan Moto
1989
1999
1979
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Chateau D'oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
32
08:05:57
+ 2 tours
9
85
MÜLLER Jérôme
ROBERT Christophe
ROTHLISBERGER Aurélien
Freeride Mafia
1999
1983
1981
Bévilard
Le Locle
Charchilla
BE
NE
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
32
08:06:42
+ 2 tours
10
24
STEINMANN Vincent
BESSE Michael
PERRIN Michael
Braaaapp
1994
1999
1980
Versegères
Versegères
Versegeres
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
31
08:04:10
+ 3 tours