Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

544 participants

All categories
Athlete

13 KM - Juniors Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1028
BÜTSCHI Angela
2008
Châbles
FR
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles
1048
Darkgreen
DAVAIN Abigaëlle
2008
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles
1056
ROMANG Elisa
2009
Bremblens
VD
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles

13 KM - Juniors Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1049
POULY Sid
2010
Praz (vully)
FR
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons
1051
ROMANG Arnaud
2011
Bremblens
VD
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons
1058
YANN Gindrat
2008
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons
1092
OESTER Levi
2009
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons
1109
MARAZZI Luca
2011
Echichens
VD
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons

13 KM - Seniors Dames
51

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
COSSAVELLA Mélanie
1998
Nidau
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1004
BOILLAT Océane
1996
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1005
LOPEZ Léa
1995
La Sagne
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1006
EISCHEN Camille
1994
Biel (be)
BE
LUX
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1011
FARKAS Natali
1987
Port
BE
HUN
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1014
FALBRIARD Sybille
1987
Tavannes
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1016
BERTHE Eva
1997
Saint-Suplice
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1026
HAUSER Céline
2000
Nierlet-Les-Bois
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1029
BÜTSCHI Laura
2002
Châbles
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1030
CRIVELLI Laetitia
1987
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1035
DEVERMELLE Céline
1997
Saint Sulpice
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1037
EGGENS Elsa
1990
Geneve
GE
GER
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1041
JEAN-RICHARD Sophie
1996
Cernier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1044
MAGNENAT Chloé
1997
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1046
BÉGUELIN Sandy
1992
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1053
SIM
ROCHAT Marine
2003
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1063
TONSIGH Elena
1994
Sion
VS
ITA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1064
DE PREUX Marie
1993
Veyras
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1069
La Foulée Saillonintze
PANCHAUD Charline
1991
Nidau
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1070
PANCHAUD Justine
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1071
ROCHAT Elisa
1995
St-Sulpice
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1075
STAMM Laetitia
1993
Boudry
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1079
UGAZ Lena
1994
Peseux
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1081
DE PREUX Alice
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1083
RUDI Elena
1987
Villars Tiercelin
-
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1088
HABEGGER Joanne
1986
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1094
EICHENBERGER Thora
1990
Biel-Benken
BL
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1097
BARRAUD Lisa
1988
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1099
DI ROSA Aline
1990
Lausanne
-
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1103
WhatsApp Runners Schaffhausen
KÜNZLE Constantina
1989
Dörflingen
SH
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1105
ANTZLINGER Yanna
1999
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1106
ERARD Noémie
1989
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1114
AEBY Julie
1989
Sonceboz
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1115
Bidoteam
ZARKOVIC Maja
1992
Dubendorf
ZH
SLO
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1116
LÄDERACH Marie
1987
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1117
RUNards d'Ether
BERGONZINI Maude
1995
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1121
TEODORESCU Cristina
1992
Neuchatel
NE
ROU
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1124
CORONA Zoé
1992
Vevey
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1125
CHIEU Sok-Lang
1989
Vevey
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1126
Sana Center
FABBIANO Laura
1999
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1132
CCC
SANTSCHI Marine
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1133
MO COSTABELLA Déborah
1996
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1134
HOFMANN Margaux
1999
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1138
BAUDOUIN Isadora
1989
Zürich
ZH
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1142
JUVET Pauline
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1143
VON ALLMEN Céline
1987
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1144
LIECHTI Céline
1989
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1154
RAMU Justine
1994
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1156
AUGSBURGER Muriel
2001
St-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1160
Les 6 pattes
VUILLE Gabrielle
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1161
KREBS Steve
1984
Cressier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames

13 KM - Seniors Hommes
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1012
TUOHY Joshua
1986
Nidau
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1013
GYGER Jérôme
1987
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1015
SILVESTRE Aubin
1997
Saint-Suplice
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1019
CAPDEBOSCQ Bastien
1996
Biel (be)
BE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1022
BIOLLUZ Fabrice
1984
Bernex
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1023
SCHWAB Michel
1989
Siselen
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1032
DIZERENS Mathieu
1987
Autavaux
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1033
PLANCHEREL Arnaud
1988
Bern
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1045
SIGNER Damien
2003
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1054
SIM
COSTA SANTOS Rodrigo
2002
Boudry
NE
POR
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1060
GUICHON Valentin
1993
Maiche
-
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1062
SIM
ANNEN David
1984
Surpierre
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1065
GHOUATI Idris
1993
Clermont-Ferrand
-
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1072
RAPOSO Bruno
1987
St-Sulpice
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1073
ZOURAR Mohssine
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1089
SARMENTO OLIVEIRA Joao Paulo
1985
Guimarães
-
POR
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1095
GREGORI Andrea
1991
Bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1096
DOGAN Benjamin
1991
Bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1098
Team LP Sports
WENGER Yaël
2006
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1039
JAKIR Stéphane
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1104
ROMANO Nicolas
1998
Renens
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1108
Sele Power Club
JANEZIC Aljosa
1992
Zürich
ZH
SLO
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1118
MATTER Jérémy
1984
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1120
DUPRÉ Nicolas
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1127
Sana Center
GYGAX Arthur
2000
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1128
GRIESSER Paul
1998
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1141
HOULE Thomas
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1147
MAFILLE Matteo
2005
Bévilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1149
MAFILLE Benoit
1984
Courtelary
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1152
ZEA David
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
ECU
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1153
CHINON Mickaël
1984
Tramelan
BE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1155
JEANDUPEUX Lucien
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1159
EICHENBERGER Marc
1991
Biel-Benken
BL
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1165
GIANOLI Igino
1989
Yvonand
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1163
PAROZ Mike
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1168
KRATZER Lionel
2003
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1167
JENZER Raphaël
1988
Aegerten
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1161
KREBS Steve
1984
Cressier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
DÄHLER Sara
1980
Rüfenacht
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1007
BLATTI Yasmine
1978
Massongex
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1018
SCHNEIDER Martina
1975
Bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1