Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

13K Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1006
EISCHEN Camille
1994
Biel (be)
BE
LUX
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:18:49
1158
KALTENRIEDER Johanne
1981
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
01:19:18
00:00:29
1166
BOLZI Severine
1975
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
01:23:37
00:04:48
4
1134
HOFMANN Margaux
1999
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:24:27
00:05:38
5
1107
LIENGME Christelle
1980
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
01:30:15
00:11:26
6
1088
HABEGGER Joanne
1986
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:30:17
00:11:28
7
1132
SANTSCHI Marine
CCC
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:34:41
00:15:52
8
1091
FINAZZI Patricia
1980
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
01:35:14
00:16:25
9
1154
RAMU Justine
1994
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:35:40
00:16:51
10
1026
HAUSER Céline
2000
Nierlet-Les-Bois
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
01:35:46
00:16:57

13K Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1141
HOULE Thomas
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:02:48
1118
MATTER Jérémy
1984
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:03:00
00:00:12
1163
PAROZ Mike
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:12:17
00:09:29
4
1080
LESNE Florian
Swiss Lesne Family
1979
Evilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
01:15:00
00:12:12
5
1148
ENRICO Pierre-Philippe
1965
Colombier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
01:15:51
00:13:03
6
1119
BAPST Joel
CAGF
1979
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
01:16:59
00:14:11
7
1055
VOIROL Sébastien
1981
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
01:17:13
00:14:25
8
1089
SARMENTO OLIVEIRA Joao Paulo
1985
Guimarães
-
POR
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
01:18:33
00:15:45
9
1031
BURGAT Jérémy
1981
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
01:19:01
00:16:13
10
1092
OESTER Levi
2009
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons
01:21:32
00:18:44

29K Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Villeret
Cortébert
2091
DROZ Lara
LA Nidwalden (Laufgruppe)
1991
Emmetten
NW
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
02:44:13
1h20'51 (1)
2h03'01 (1)
Bises de Corgémont
2h35'33 (1)
2127
HÜPPI Linda
Jogging Biel-Bienne / pipeline RUNNING TEAM
1988
Brügg
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
02:54:20
00:10:07
1h25'02 (2)
2h10'10 (2)
Bises de Corgémont
2h45'22 (2)
2104
CAROLI Alizée
Gsmb
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
03:06:15
00:22:02
1h28'20 (3)
2h17'25 (3)
Bises de Corgémont
2h56'30 (3)
4
2083
SCHWENDINGER Noëlle
2000
Baden
AG
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
03:08:02
00:23:49
1h32'44 (5)
2h21'34 (4,+1)
Bises de Corgémont
2h57'21 (4)
5
2110
BRAUEN Claudia
1982
Golaten
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
03:15:13
00:31:00
1h30'07 (4)
2h23'17 (5,-1)
Bises de Corgémont
3h04'07 (5)
6
2119
GENTILE Karin
GSFM
1982
Les Bois
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
03:19:25
00:35:12
1h33'03 (6)
2h26'21 (6)
Bises de Corgémont
3h06'06 (6)
7
2144
GAUER RUTH
1980
Grabs
-
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
03:20:36
00:36:23
1h35'39 (7)
2h29'25 (7)
Bises de Corgémont
3h09'28 (7)
8
2037
MÜLLER Véronique
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
03:25:22
00:41:09
1h36'04 (8)
2h31'41 (8)
Bises de Corgémont
3h15'47 (9,-1)
9
2093
FORTIN Emilie
1989
Bienne
BE
CAN
29 KM - Seniors Dames
03:25:33
00:41:20
1h37'14 (9)
2h31'54 (9)
Bises de Corgémont
3h12'32 (8,+1)
10
2123
LÉCHOT Barbara
CCN
1973
Port
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
03:26:45
00:42:32
1h38'05 (10)
2h33'32 (10)
Bises de Corgémont
3h16'05 (10)

29K Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Villeret
Cortébert
2088
ZAHND Simon
gantrischbike.ch
1982
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
02:25:07
1h11'26 (1)
1h49'35 (1)
Bises de Corgémont
2h16'42 (1)
2094
MURER Boris
GS Tabeillon
1983
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
02:42:28
00:17:21
1h17'21 (2)
2h01'03 (2)
Bises de Corgémont
2h33'29 (2)
2080
HOFFMANN Peter
Sportcollection Racing Team
1989
Eltville Am Rhein
-
GER
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:44:09
00:19:02
1h20'55 (5)
2h03'57 (4,+1)
Bises de Corgémont
2h35'22 (3,+1)
4
2070
LOZANO Adan
1987
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:47:08
00:22:01
1h20'52 (4)
2h03'03 (3,+1)
Bises de Corgémont
2h38'17 (4,-1)
5
2120
BOILLAT Grégory
Laforgeôvelo
1986
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:49:29
00:24:22
1h22'20 (9)
2h07'04 (8,+1)
Bises de Corgémont
2h40'50 (6,+2)
6
2112
JUAN Jean-Marc
1984
Evilard
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:50:28
00:25:21
1h20'28 (3)
2h04'34 (5,-2)
Bises de Corgémont
2h39'26 (5)
7
2066
LEFOYE William
1996
Clichy
-
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:51:35
00:26:28
1h20'56 (6)
2h06'23 (6)
Bises de Corgémont
2h42'43 (8,-2)
8
2096
SCHÄR Michaël
CAP Hunt
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:51:35
00:26:28
1h21'45 (8)
2h07'38 (9,-1)
Bises de Corgémont
2h42'39 (7,+2)
9
2027
DESBOEUFS Tom
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:54:30
00:29:23
1h23'03 (11)
2h09'52 (10,+1)
Bises de Corgémont
2h45'21 (10)
10
2081
LELEUX Romain
1996
Bienne
BE
BEL
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
02:54:43
00:29:36
1h21'02 (7)
2h07'03 (7)
Bises de Corgémont
2h44'54 (9,-2)

44K Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Villeret
Chasseral
3080
HUBER Shoshana
1988
Trimbach
SO
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
04:49:16
1h22'17 (1)
2h42'18 (1)
Cortébert
3h59'16 (1)
Bises de Corgémont
4h40'08 (1)
3066
STUDER Rachel
1982
766906967
BL
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
04:52:25
00:03:09
1h30'13 (2)
2h48'11 (2)
Cortébert
4h04'15 (2)
Bises de Corgémont
4h43'17 (2)
3137
GERBER Rachel
Hilly Coaching
1983
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
05:15:30
00:26:14
1h33'40 (4)
2h57'44 (3,+1)
Cortébert
4h22'25 (4,-1)
Bises de Corgémont
5h05'30 (3,+1)
4
3078
DAUWALDER Lena
1986
Fraubrunnen
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
05:15:52
00:26:36
1h33'02 (3)
2h58'01 (4,-1)
Cortébert
4h21'34 (3,+1)
Bises de Corgémont
5h05'33 (4,-1)
5
3043
GINDRAT Joëlle
1983
Tramelan
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
05:18:32
00:29:16
1h35'16 (6)
2h59'15 (5,+1)
Cortébert
4h23'56 (5)
Bises de Corgémont
5h07'57 (5)
6
3108
STREIT Célia
1985
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
05:34:14
00:44:58
1h35'12 (5)
3h00'55 (6,-1)
Cortébert
4h35'53 (6)
Bises de Corgémont
5h21'44 (6)
7
3041
MEYER Sabrina
La Bergerie du Planbois
1988
Chabrey
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
05:36:53
00:47:37
1h38'11 (9)
3h12'31 (9)
Cortébert
4h40'05 (9)
Bises de Corgémont
5h27'45 (9)
8
3012
DE WEERT Evelien
Powerweertjes
1993
Epalinges
VD
NED
44 KM - Seniors Dames
05:37:40
00:48:24
1h37'27 (8)
3h04'05 (8)
Cortébert
4h39'44 (7,+1)
Bises de Corgémont
5h26'35 (7)
9
3013
DE WEERT Lisanne
Powerweertjes
1994
Epalinges
-
NED
44 KM - Seniors Dames
05:37:40
00:48:24
1h37'25 (7)
3h04'03 (7)
Cortébert
4h39'44 (7)
Bises de Corgémont
5h26'36 (8,-1)
10
3136
DEFRANCESCO Anne
EP Sainti
1965
St-Imier
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
05:53:29
01:04:13
1h39'49 (10)
3h16'07 (10)
Cortébert
4h54'51 (10)
Bises de Corgémont
5h41'09 (10)

44K Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Villeret
Chasseral
3114
DURANCE Clément
CAPOSS
1990
Niederwangen
BE
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
03:41:30
1h08'29 (1)
2h05'01 (1)
Cortébert
3h05'53 (1)
Bises de Corgémont
3h33'42 (1)
3110
SCHAEDLER Demian
Schaedler Peinture
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
03:49:26
00:07:56
1h11'58 (2)
2h12'02 (2)
Cortébert
3h12'01 (2)
Bises de Corgémont
3h42'08 (2)
3074
JANIN David
1984
Leysin
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
04:02:41
00:21:11
1h15'55 (6)
2h16'06 (3,+3)
Cortébert
3h22'38 (3)
Bises de Corgémont
3h53'33 (3)
4
3093
BOURQUIN Lucien
TrustTeam
1991
Chardonne
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
04:07:44
00:26:14
1h13'24 (3)
2h17'35 (4,-1)
Cortébert
3h26'01 (4)
Bises de Corgémont
3h59'48 (4)
5
3063
LACHAT Stéphane
VanBo Sport- Joliat Cycle
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
04:08:30
00:27:00
1h19'20 (10)
2h23'28 (8,+2)
Cortébert
3h29'12 (7,+1)
Bises de Corgémont
4h00'22 (5,+2)
6
3123
SPRENGER Manuel
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
04:09:43
00:28:13
1h18'17 (7)
2h24'19 (9,-2)
Cortébert
3h31'24 (9)
Bises de Corgémont
4h02'04 (6,+3)
7
3031
STRAHM Alec
Team Pression
1998
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
04:12:59
00:31:29
1h15'13 (4)
2h21'06 (5,-1)
Cortébert
3h28'46 (5)
Bises de Corgémont
4h04'24 (7,-2)
8
3127
MARTINEZ ABREU Jordano
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
DOM
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
04:13:12
00:31:42
1h15'15 (5)
2h23'08 (6,-1)
Cortébert
3h29'04 (6)
Bises de Corgémont
4h05'07 (8,-2)
9
3045
RICHARD David
1983
Biel (be)
BE
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
04:16:38
00:35:08
1h19'17 (9)
2h23'13 (7,+2)
Cortébert
3h31'03 (8,-1)
Bises de Corgémont
4h06'19 (9,-1)
10
3130
FATTON Grégoire
1988
Fleurier
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
04:24:00
00:42:30
1h18'44 (8)
2h28'41 (11,-3)
Cortébert
3h41'22 (10,+1)
Bises de Corgémont
4h14'52 (10)

64K Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Villeret
Chasseral
4025
BLANCHARD Tristan
REVARIO / Action Sports Bienne
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
05:57:10
1h17'30 (1)
2h18'52 (1)
Lamboing
3h43'11 (1)
Cortébert
5h17'07 (1)
Bises de Corgémont
5h49'03 (1)
4070
LEU Christian
TV Aarberg
1994
Detligen
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
06:16:17
00:19:07
1h21'13 (2)
2h24'56 (2)
Lamboing
3h52'53 (2)
Cortébert
5h32'18 (2)
Bises de Corgémont
6h07'20 (2)
4074
NONORGUE Christophe
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
06:21:21
00:24:11
1h27'28 (11)
2h34'40 (6,+5)
Lamboing
4h04'35 (3,+3)
Cortébert
5h41'50 (3)
Bises de Corgémont
6h12'04 (3)
4
4067
GIESCHKE Patrick
Russin-les-Bains
1977
Russin
GE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
06:43:12
00:46:02
1h23'36 (6)
2h33'46 (5,+1)
Lamboing
4h06'37 (4,+1)
Cortébert
5h57'02 (4)
Bises de Corgémont
6h33'52 (4)
5
4062
WILLEMIN Célien
Revario®
1992
Bienne
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
07:02:50
01:05:40
1h23'54 (7)
2h35'47 (7)
Lamboing
4h20'31 (7)
Cortébert
6h14'35 (5,+2)
Bises de Corgémont
6h52'41 (5)
6
4027
FORTERRE Florian
1990
Loray
-
FRA
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
07:04:51
01:07:41
1h21'15 (3)
2h29'53 (3)
Lamboing
4h14'53 (5,-2)
Cortébert
6h15'11 (6,-1)
Bises de Corgémont
6h55'40 (6)
7
4055
GRISEL Antoine
1991
Enges
NE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
07:09:34
01:12:24
1h31'23 (15)
2h41'09 (12,+3)
Lamboing
4h17'32 (6,+6)
Cortébert
6h15'49 (7,-1)
Bises de Corgémont
6h58'52 (7)
8
4085
MORALES Andonis
Team CHAMPIONS des CSM
1998
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
07:10:31
01:13:21
1h27'48 (12)
2h38'15 (9,+3)
Lamboing
4h21'44 (8,+1)
Cortébert
6h22'29 (8)
Bises de Corgémont
7h00'56 (8)
9
4079
SANTSCHI Philippe
1970
Le Locle
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
07:19:54
01:22:44
1h27'27 (10)
2h38'12 (8,+2)
Lamboing
4h24'26 (9,-1)
Cortébert
6h28'05 (9)
Bises de Corgémont
7h10'55 (9)
10
4046
AGBLOE John
Soulrunners Klub
1989
Oberdorf
SO
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Hommes
07:19:55
01:22:45
1h21'16 (5)
2h30'00 (4,+1)
Lamboing
4h27'31 (11,-7)
Cortébert
6h30'11 (10,+1)
Bises de Corgémont
7h11'04 (10)

64K Scratch Femmes
8

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Villeret
Chasseral
4082
PAUPE Eléonore
GSFM
1992
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
07:46:38
1h29'44 (1)
2h47'44 (1)
Lamboing
4h39'10 (1)
Cortébert
6h51'24 (1)
Bises de Corgémont
7h35'30 (1)
4078
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
08:10:50
00:24:12
1h43'19 (3)
3h14'19 (2,+1)
Lamboing
5h13'49 (2)
Cortébert
7h18'33 (2)
Bises de Corgémont
8h00'16 (2)
4014
HAYOZ Maëlle
1998
Chénens
FR
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
08:27:51
00:41:13
1h50'10 (6)
3h15'02 (4,+2)
Lamboing
5h14'21 (3,+1)
Cortébert
7h28'22 (3)
Bises de Corgémont
8h14'18 (3)
4
4072
SCHWEINGRUBER Sybil
1992
Lenzburg
-
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
08:42:40
00:56:02
1h43'00 (2)
3h14'44 (3,-1)
Lamboing
5h22'14 (4,-1)
Cortébert
7h43'37 (4)
Bises de Corgémont
8h29'25 (4)
5
4044
HORVATH Céline
Cross Club Nidau
1995
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
09:44:31
01:57:53
1h49'51 (5)
3h26'38 (6,-1)
Lamboing
5h45'52 (5,+1)
Cortébert
8h38'13 (5)
Bises de Corgémont
9h30'13 (5)
6
4051
MÉRILLAT Jessica
1985
Tavannes
BE
SUI
64 KM - Seniors Dames
10:01:22
02:14:44
2h11'30 (8)
4h01'32 (8)
Lamboing
6h24'03 (7,+1)
Cortébert
8h59'56 (6,+1)
Bises de Corgémont
9h48'49 (6)
7
4075
ÜNAL Claudia
1983
Nidau
BE
SUI
64 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
10:32:30
02:45:52
1h47'27 (4)
3h25'31 (5,-1)
Lamboing
5h52'43 (6,-1)
Cortébert
9h09'32 (7,-1)
Bises de Corgémont
10h09'15 (7)
8
4076
ISIDORO Jessyca
1985
Cortaillod
NE
POR
64 KM - Seniors Dames
12:33:26
04:46:48
2h05'27 (7)
3h57'42 (7)
Lamboing
7h02'08 (8,-1)
Cortébert
11h07'44 (8)
Bises de Corgémont
12h12'15 (8)