Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

6560 participants

All categories
Athlete

A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
240

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
1450 degrés
DEMIERRE Jean-Marc
RENTSCH Nils
DUFOUR Olivier
BRUNO Rachetta
1963
1965
1969
1961
Blonay
Daillens
Riex
Yvonand
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
BijasiTOP
BIONDA Corrado
SILVANTI Claudio
JACOMA Ivan
SILVANTI Luca
1966
1975
1972
1971
Claro
Lumino
Claro
Bellinzona
TI
TI
TI
-
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Team Sanasports I
PFISTER Jean
CONUS Marcel
PFISTER Jean-Martial
METTRAUX Léna
1964
1965
1995
1998
Riex
Assens
Chardonne
Echallens
VD
-
VD
VD
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Les Cradzets
JECKER Loïc
REYMOND Julien
DICK Morgan
HAARPAINTNER Charly
1985
1986
1989
1989
Greppen
Pailly
Sion
Estavayer-Le-Lac
LU
VD
VS
FR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
les poneys fringants
MOREL Steeve
SIMONETTA Gregory
MÜLLER Michael
BAYS Florent
1992
1991
1991
1996
Vulliens
Carrouge
Bossonnens
Thierrens
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Villy au Top
EBERLE Pierre-Yves
SIRY Yann
DILLIER Fortunat
DILLIER Luc
1968
1967
1966
1995
Stäfa
Mies
La Tzoumaz
Riddes
ZH
VD
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Team 407 hommes
BAPST Sylvain
FIRMANN Julien
AGNOLI Marc
EGGERTSWYLER Xavier
1976
1973
1974
1974
Bulle
Pringy
Pringy
Fiaugères
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Dét Spéc Mont 1/5
DUC Axel
DUC Marc-Henri
LAUQUIN Frédéric
TISSOT Jean-Marc
1988
1962
1967
1961
Chesières
Chesières
Chesières
Vionnaz
VD
VD
VD
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Per sempre
BORENS Olivier
VALLET Cédric
TREUTHARDT Cedric
EGGENBERGER Alain-Stéphane
1968
1970
1971
1971
Lausanne
Lausanne
Pully
Pully
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Momotrannois
MONNARD Bruno
MORAND Anthony
DUTRANNOIS Edwin
GILLIÈRON Loïc
1993
1992
1994
1993
Vevey
Meyrin
Châtel-St-Denis
Bossonnens
VD
GE
FR
FR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Les bronzés font de la peau
FAVRE Stéphane
GIRARD Yvan
GABRIEL Chris
FAVRE Noah
1971
1967
1976
2003
Progens
Bulle
Gumefens
Progens
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Wax and Co
BÜCHLER Xavier
SAVOY Louis
MÉTRAUX Maxime
BÜCHLER Serge
1998
1998
1999
1969
Les Paccots
Attalens
Sâles
Les Paccots
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Feel Good
FREIN Olivier
GOBET Didier
CLÉMENT Fabrice
VAN DEN WILDENBERG Jelle
1975
1963
1983
1972
Praroman
Posat
Bulle 1
Marly
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Phacochère
FARDEL Swen
JEAN Jérémie
FARDEL Carine
NOIRJEAN Christopher
1994
1987
1996
1992
Savièse
Ayent
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Pol Cant VD
GOUMAZ Alexandre
BUCHWALDER Joël
MARCHAND Maxime
PERDRIZAT Nicolas
1986
1990
1992
1988
St-Cierges
Villarzel
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
Choëx
VD
VD
VD
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
MP KRIPO DET
KULMER Nicolas
ZUBER Loic
THÉODULOZ Lucien
BALLESTRAZ Guillaume
1985
1988
1990
1987
Chemin
Miège
Sion
Icogne
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Bat Fus Mont II/7
ZANOLO Alain
ZANOLO Jacques
VOEFFRAY Stephane
ZANOLO Yann
1963
1966
1972
1998
Les Marécottes
Les Marécottes
Salvan
Martigny-Bourg
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Mousquetaires du Col de Lys
MAEDER Bernard
PERROUD Guy
BOSSEL Francois
PERROUD Thomas
1965
1961
1960
1997
Les Paccots
Châtel-St-Denis
Grattavache
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
BFM J
BEUREUX Xavier
FRIDEZ Etienne
MEYER Nicolas
JOBIN Yannick
1982
1964
1970
1973
Montenol
Buix
Boncourt
Delémont
JU
JU
JU
JU
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Les Triple Z
ZAHND Alexandre
GENTIZON Michel
GENTIZON Loïc
FRANZINI Julien
1971
1971
2002
1994
Sugnens
Lausanne
Poliez-Pittet
Jorat-Menthue
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
AGROSS
ROUILLER Samuel
DOUSSE Samuel
BÄRLOCHER Ivo
BECK David
2001
2002
2002
2001
Rossens
Arconciel
Fribourg
Wangen Bei Olten
FR
FR
FR
SO
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Laténa
DUVOISIN Christophe
STRAEHL Thierry
WAEFLER Florian
COSANDIER Olivier
1961
1963
1966
1967
Saint-Blaise
Gryon
Saint-Blaise
Saint-Blaise
NE
VD
NE
NE
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
CP inf Mont 7/2
GREMAUD Alexandre
GENOUD Christian
OBERSON Luc
LAGGER Rémi
1975
1975
1966
1985
Mézières (fr)
Saxonne
Sâles
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
VS
FR
FR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
FUS MONT BJMV
BOURQUI Benoît
ROUILLER Beatrice
PUGIN Marcel
MAURON Vincent
1974
1974
1982
1984
Hennens
Rossens
Neirivue
Romont
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
PRVC
PITTELOUD Guillaume
MORARD Lucas
CHAMMARTIN Patrick
PERROUD Kevin
1994
1989
1979
1993
St Léonard
Lens
Grône
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Wyss Family
WYSS Laurent
WYSS Nicolas
WYSS Alexandre
PASCHE Vincent
1963
1991
1994
1999
Oron-La-Ville
Oron-La-Ville
Massongex
Ferlens
VD
VD
VS
VD
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Les Last Minutes
RICHOZ Jean-Claude
BOURNOUD Alain
MUZEAUX Yanis
RICHOZ Vincent
1965
1976
1980
2002
Ollon
Ollon
Les Paccots
Ollon
VD
VD
FR
VD
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Team Lignières
BAYARD Yves
BONJOUR Laurent
WINGEIER Frédéric
GAUDARD Patrick
1971
1981
1971
1983
Lignières
Lignières
Lignières
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
LALU LYNX
WYER Michael
SCHMID Veit
WYER Thomas
IMSTEPF Sandro
1985
1978
1988
1992
Lalden
Lalden
Lalden
Naters
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
NEDEX
PROVOST Julien
PERREN Jeffrey
DISERENS Philippe
CHOULAT Alexandre
1978
1984
1977
1975
Onex
Grimisuat
Bernex
Petit-Lancy
GE
VS
GE
GE
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Pinçon
MARTIGNONI Didier
MARTIGNONI Aurélie
MARIÉTHOZ Hugo
MARTIGNONI Yves
1969
2002
2003
1971
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Untitled
REVAZ Frédéric
REY Jean-Stéphane
THELER Emmanuel
BESSARD Yves
1972
1968
1958
1968
Fully
Chermignon
Sion
Attalens
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Ski-Club La Luy, Saxon
THOMAS Julien
DUPONT Alain
GAILLARD Valentin
THOMAS Patrice
1988
1988
1989
1987
Saxon
Saxon
Riddes
Uvrier
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Bttr dir feux ob 25
REY Frédéric
SCHNEIDER Marc
PETER Alain
NICOLIER Steve
1974
1973
1962
1976
Forel-Sur-Lucens
Prévonloup
Prévonloup
Dompierre
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Police neuchâteloise 3
NAGUEL Laurent
CHEVALIER Fréderic
BOURQUIN Jean-Daniel
PHILIPPE Bugnon
1977
1978
1967
1977
Chaumont
Coffrane
Corcelles
Sugier
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Les Perris Blancs
DERIAZ Nicolas
VIANI Francesco
DUNNER Sébastien
BUOB Stéphane
1965
1967
1967
1962
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
Belmont
Noville
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Sierre-Zinal
DELACOMBAZ Jean-Yves
THEYTAZ Vincent
MELLY Claude
MELLY Colin
1981
1981
1972
2002
Lens
Vissoie
Ayer
Ayer
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Les Trappeurs
RICHARD Julien
DUPONT Damien
REICHENBACH Thierry
REICHENBACH Marc
1995
1993
1993
1993
Morat
Flanthey
Cudrefin
Cudrefin
FR
VS
VD
VD
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
L'arole
METTRAUX Frederic
METTRAUX Fabien
WUILLEMIN Philippe
SAUTHIER Bernard
1965
1990
1966
1966
Bussigny-Lausanne
St- Maurice
Genève
Genève
VD
VS
GE
GE
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
SDBR
JÜNI Marcel
BRATSCHI Pascal
EHRENBERG Gianluca
JÜNI Nicola
1969
1984
1994
2000
Heimberg
Stans
Kriens
Celerina
BE
NW
LU
GR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
SKORPION
MATEU Patrick
LIENBERGER Urs
HUMBEL Silvan
SAGER Michael
1979
1969
1986
1982
Zürich
Arni
Rifferswil
Nürrensdorf
ZH
AG
ZH
ZH
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Police neuchâteloise 2
DUCRET Zachary
RÉTORNAZ Grégory
ROCHETTE Raphaël
PAILLARD Vincent
1996
1991
1989
1995
Munchenwiler
Mur
Vallon
Villiers
BE
VD
FR
NE
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Lully Team
PURRO Stéphane
PETITPIERRE Yves
PURRO Simon
WYSSBROD Christophe
1970
1967
2002
1970
Lully Fr
Lully
Lully Fr
Lully Fr
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Vivement Verbier
EMERY Renaud
EMERY Caryl
MAINETTI Robin
DUC Patrick
1995
1993
1992
1987
Lens
Montana
Lens
Chermignon
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Les Leysenouds
HAUPT Roger
BORLOZ Denis
LIETTA Sébastien
MASCITTI Elodie
1976
1976
1978
1983
Savièse
Leysin
Leysin
Sion
VS
VD
VD
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
GWK Oberwallis
DORSAZ Baptiste
DORSAZ-CRETTENAND Vanessa
KUPFERSCHMID Caroline
KENEL Claudia
1994
1988
1978
1972
Grimisuiat
Grimisuat
Crevoladossola
Naters
-
-
-
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Sportiva Palü Poschiavo 2
COSTA Nicola
RAMPA Simone
COSTA Ezio
PASSINI Reto
2000
1994
1972
1972
Poschiavo
Li Curt
Poschiavo
Brusio
GR
GR
GR
GR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Team Montblanc II
AEBY Patrick
WIRRICH Boris
BORY Christian
AEBY Vincent
1968
1966
1969
1997
Lutry
Gilly
Pully
Lutry
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Séc Mil
BONNET John
VUILLEMIN Alain
CUENNET Nicolas
CASTELLA Jérôme
1969
1962
1984
1974
Chêne-Bourg
Reignier
Collex-Bossy
Gruyères
GE
-
GE
FR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
POCA BE JB
HAURI Fabien
RÉRAT Julien
BONNET Igor
HEINIGER Fabian
1989
1989
1990
1991
Sonceboz-Sombeval
Malleray
Le Fuet
Lyss
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Les 3 chalets
FILLIEZ Raphaël
FILLIEZ Jérôme
DERRON Pascal
RHONER Sacha
1977
1980
1982
1977
Vionnaz
Martigny
Le Mont
Saxon
VS
VS
VD
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
JJC
BECK Cyril
BECK Jean-Philippe
ROSSIER Jean-David
HERZOG Philippe
1982
1983
1985
1982
Glion
Chailly-Montreux
Le Sépey
Glion
VD
VD
-
VD
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Assemblage du Léman
BILL Aurélien
AEBERHARD Jeff
VIONNET Laurent
RAKIC Milan
1988
1991
1987
1987
Echandens
Chardonne
Plan-Les-Ouates
Genève
VD
VD
GE
GE
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Marcello
DESPRÉS Florent
CRETTENAND Noé
GRANDJEAN Johann
MARRO Patrick
2000
2000
2001
1972
Marly
Gumefens
Morlon
St-Ursen
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Gren Char des Montagnes
GRANGER Léo
MARTINELLA Julien
DUBOIS Lionel
ROSSI Baptiste
2003
2001
1999
2001
Muraz
Prilly
Choëx
Gollion
VS
-
-
-
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Cp EM méc 18
HECK Christophe
HELFENSTEIN Rainer
LÖRTSCHER Philippe
DESPONT Constant Paul
1988
1966
1998
1993
Zürich
Luzern
Lutry
Lovens
ZH
LU
VD
FR
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Chicken Pingui
PERRIN Frédéric
ORSAT Julien
BACUZZI Marie
ROBIN Kjelsson
1991
1981
1994
1992
Lentigny
Fontainemelon
Areuse
Neuchâtel
FR
NE
NE
NE
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
le Catogne
BÉRARD Eddy
HUBERT Olivier
MÉTROZ Alex
BÉRARD Gilles
1971
1970
1977
1972
Orsières
Orsières
Orsières
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Les Randonneurs Gourmands
MORAND Christophe
BÉTRISEY Caryl
ITEN Jean-Marc
ZUFFEREY Grégory
1984
1990
1987
1988
St-Léonard
St-Léonard
Uvrier
Uvrier
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH
0
Le LEOPARD (Br bl 1), Le PUMA (cp TA1), Le SAINT-BERNARD (Bat Hôp)
BÉARD John Eric
JAQUEMET Gaël
ABEGGLEN David
PILET Jean-François
1960
1991
1990
1960
Chavornay
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
Orges
Veytaux
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
A1 - P1 - Patrouille mil. CH

A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
96

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Yding/Halbye
NORRESLET Asmus
HALBYE Michael Mogens
YDING Birgitte Bomholt
HALBYE Viola
1974
1960
1973
2000
Les Houches
Copenhagen K
Copenhagen K
Copenhagen K
-
-
-
-
DEN
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
ChoukPower
POUTS Philippe
COENCA David
COENCA Jonathan
MICHELI Olivia
1962
1988
1990
1991
Passy
Verbier
Londres
Meinier
-
VS
-
GE
FRA
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Enerlux
ABRAMOWSKI Pierre
WALDVOGEL ABRAMOWSKI Sophie
ABRAMOWSKI Zoé
ABRAMOWSKI Serge
1970
1971
2002
1968
Rolle
Rolle
Rolle
Genève
VD
VD
VD
GE
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
HEAVEN
LENZSER Robin
HEYNDERICKX Jean-Marc
RYLANDER Fredrika
GEUBELLE Christine
1994
1958
1966
1966
Le Chable
Bruxelles
Verbier
Verbier
-
-
-
VS
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
The Escargots
CRETTAZ Gilbert
VANG Christian
VANG Celine Athina Baarts
VANG Nicklas `baarts
1971
1961
1962
1974
Verbier
Zug
Hellerup
Hellerup
VS
ZG
-
-
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Team Rosti
PIKE Gavin
MAJEWSKA Anna
CHMIELOWSKA Julia
CHMIELOWSKI Piotr
1974
1962
1996
1963
Les Houches
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
Chamonix
Chamonix
-
-
-
-
GBR
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Bouquetin&Chamoiselles
TRESONNE Frederic
DURANEL Stephanie
TRABIA Stephanie
VAN LERENBERGHE Geraud
1969
1973
1971
1986
Messery
Engelberg
Onex
Messery
-
OW
GE
-
FRA
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Symorgh
KAUFMANN Philippe
GOLSHAYAN Dela
MOTTET Christian
FEHLBAUM Pascal
1975
1968
1967
1971
Sion
Lausanne
Lausanne
Thônex
VS
VS
VS
GE
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Margrit
SAUTHIER Frédéric
MEGALO MAILLARD Véronique
MEGALO Alexandre
MAILLARD Sacha
1976
1971
1964
2002
Salvan
Pully
Pully
Pully
VS
VD
VD
VD
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Swedish Steel
SWENSSON Anders
MIX Harald
TYREMAN Magnus
MIX Carl Johan
1965
1960
1963
1995
Versegeres
Stockholm
Djursholm
Stockholm
VS
-
-
-
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Rinderberg
KNOERI Kurt
BENATAR Alain
TSCHANZ Adrian
KNÖRI Michael
1964
1968
1971
2001
Zweisimmen
Gstaad
Zweisimmen
Zweisimmen
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Jorge Cem
GAVILLET Bertrand
JIMENEZ Jorge I
ELMASTAS Cem
MOSER Laura
1971
1974
1966
1977
Collombey
Cologny
Cologny
Cologny
VS
GE
GE
GE
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Mémé du Lux
PERNOLLET Gael
TOURNOUD Sebastien
FERRY Anne
PERNOLLET Lionel
1979
1976
1969
1968
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
Steinsel
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
-
-
-
-
FRA
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Tramontane
PERNET Jeremy
HAULOT Tatiana
CORNET DE WAYS RUART Paul
CORNET DE WAYS-RUART Maxime Philippe
1990
1973
1968
1977
Les Diablerets
Ways
Ways
Londres
VD
-
-
-
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Team Kauffmann
BORGEAUD Stéphane
VON KAUFFMANN David
DU GAY Graham
DU GAY Sven
1961
1959
1962
1960
Vérossaz
Verbier
Montreux
Verbier
VS
VS
VD
VS
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Another Day At The Office
BERTHOD Cyrille
APAYDIN Sebastien Sidik
HÜGLI Samuel
OPHIR Yarom
1983
1977
1977
1974
Grône
Choulex
Versoix
Cologny
VS
GE
GE
GE
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Denizens of The Fell
NESSI Jonas
CHAMBERLAIN Lloyd
ROGERS Jeremy
TRUEMAN Patrick
1981
1976
1976
1976
Massongex
London
Oxford
Oxford
VS
-
GL
-
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Tyméo
SCHMIDT Pierre
MONBARON Maxyme
ASSAEL Robert
SCALET Loïc
1966
1997
1953
1990
Servoz
Carouge
Carouge
Anières
-
-
-
-
FRA
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Tope in quota
SPATARO Marco
ROGNONI Francesca
ROSSI Giovannibattista
WALL Jeannie
1974
1985
1979
1967
Ayas (ao)
Costa Vescovato
Geneva
Bozeman (mt)
-
-
GE
-
ITA
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Les Patrouilleurs Anonymes
PAPAGEORGES Dimitri
HIGUERA Roland
JACQUEMOUD Pascal
PAYRAUD Michel
1967
1974
1977
1966
Bruxelles
Saint-Gervais
Vougy
74700
-
-
-
-
BEL
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Cordee des Alpes
DARBELLAY Antoine
BRATTER Marcus
DE DANEMARK Frederik
RENDALL Heidi
1980
1954
1968
1945
Sarreyer
Verbier
Copenhagen
Verbier
VS
VS
-
VS
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Oriol dream team
BETTLER Vincent
ORIOL Jean-Louis
GARCIN Patrick
BISCARRAT Sylvain
1981
1957
1960
1995
Lens
Crans
Grenoble
Genève
VS
VD
-
GE
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Team Sassicaia
STEINDL Andreas
LINDFORS John
ERIKSSON Sixten Mattias
GRAF Ursina
1989
1969
1970
1996
Zermatt
Zermatt
Stockholm
Heimberg
VS
-
-
-
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide
0
Les Chardons Ardents
DARGENT Christophe
BAEZNER Marie
BAEZNER Jean-Baptiste
BAEZNER Guillaume
1991
1989
1962
1990
Crans Près Céligny
Bern
Crans Montana
Genève
VD
BE
VS
GE
SUI
A1 - P3 - Patrouille civ. avec Guide

A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
1684

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Collants Pipelettes
BONGARD Dolorès
ROUILLER Béatrice
KOLLY Manon
PERRITAZ Lucienne
1991
1974
1994
1974
Vuadens
Rossens Fr
La Roche
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
Les Mères-Royaume
EMMENEGGER Carol
BARBEY Véronique
REY Emilie
PETTER Patricia
1974
1970
1996
1975
Vésenaz
Bellevue
Bardonnex
Fully
GE
GE
GE
VS
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
Benooto
BOSSON Benoit
DERIAZ Christophe
BLASER Joel
BOSSON Carole
1964
1969
1961
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Grandson
Travers
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
VD
NE
VD
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
Les Quadrats Valaisans
TSCHOPP Benjamin
PERRUCHOUD Loic
ZUBER Boris
TROILLET Aude
1988
1989
1990
1980
Chippis
Rechy
Vercorin
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
Les Mousquetaires
VOUILLOZ Raphael
VOUILLOZ Benjamin
VOUILLOZ Nicolas
VOUILLOZ Jean-Claude
1986
1990
1988
1962
Martigny-Croix
Martigny-Bourg
Saillon
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
Team Riod Rocket
NENDAZ Alexandre
VAUCHER Caroline
FASOLATO Michaël
NENDAZ Stéphanie
1988
1990
1993
1990
Aproz
Aproz (nendaz)
Nendaz
Saillon
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
Vive la quarantaine
BRUCHEZ Nathalie
RODIER Madeleine
BRUCHEZ Sebastien
BONVIN Jacques
1984
1980
1977
1958
Le Châble
Réchy
Lourtier
Flanthey
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
Armamyda
DE MORSIER-DUCRY Ariane
DE MORSIER Marine
GRAUER Myriam
HORISBERGER PANCHAUD Daphné
1974
1984
1975
1977
Dully
Dully
Rolle
Vevey
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
Dahu
LOUTAN Fred
MOZZO Julien
PIRON Paul
PACHECO Eurico
1983
1981
1984
1984
Vernamiège
Begnins
Crissier
Morges
VS
VD
-
VD
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
Sista'PAT
LONG Christie
NESPOLO Melissa
VERGNE Salomé
LIEBER Lorena
1990
1987
1997
1991
Confignon
Duillier
Geneve
Lausanne
GE
VD
GE
VD
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
les Expats Glânois
DUBEY Patrick
BRUNNER Raphaël
CHAPPEX Bill
CASTELLA Michael
1977
1984
1982
1989
Romont
Siviriez
Prez-Vers-Siviriez
Siviriez
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
Am-Cik-Berger
AMRHYN Maximilian
SOLLBERGER Michael
CIKANEK Michael
EGGERSCHWILER Christoph
1990
1987
1987
1990
Horw
Bern
Landshut
Luzern
LU
BE
-
LU
GER
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
Team KUVA
BORNET Etienne
BORNET Grégoire
BORNET Aline
CARTHOBLAZ Adrien
1995
1969
1998
1995
Sion
Salins
Salins
Sion
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
La Nouba
DESSIMOZ Baptiste
MORARD Julien
COPPEY Raphael
REYNARD Téo
1998
1996
1999
2001
Conthey
Daillon
Daillon
Aven
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
Snow Patrol
KURASCH Josef
AICHHOLZER Anna Maria
SCHMID Christian
SLABE Mario
1967
1990
1969
1969
Fürnitz
St. Jakob In Haus
Villach
Maria Rain
-
-
-
-
AUT
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide
0
Chinook
BINER Anouk
BINER Christa
ZUMTAUGWALD Iwan
BINER Stefan
2004
1983
2003
1976
Zermatt
Zermatt
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
A1 - P4 - Patrouille civ. sans Guide