Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

1846 participants

All categories
Athlete

106K - Dames I
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
ROSSEL Marie Myrtille
1988
Tramelan
BE
SUI
106K - Dames I
2
YOU Jia
1990
Porrentruy
-
CHN
106K - Dames I
3
trail-maniacs
RAICHUK Iryna
1988
Pfäffikon Sz
SZ
UKR
106K - Dames I
4
Team Boldair/Tri Domoniak
WITTMER Jennifer
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
106K - Dames I
5
MARX Laurence
1987
Colombier
NE
FRA
106K - Dames I
6
CHRISTEN Anika
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
106K - Dames I
7
BURKARD Sonja
1999
Oftringen
AG
SUI
106K - Dames I
1
trail-maniacs
RAICHUK Iryna
1988
Pfäffikon Sz
SZ
UKR
106K - Dames I

106K - Dames II
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
Team Benny
MERÇAY Clémence
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
106K - Dames II
9
Wind Soles
FAVRAT Géraldine
1975
St Antoine
-
FRA
106K - Dames II
10
GSTabeillon / TriTeam Domoniak
RION Catherine
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
106K - Dames II
11
STRAUB Stephanie
1984
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
106K - Dames II
12
Cross Club Les Fées V-D-T
MONTANDON BRUNNER Dominique
1965
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
NE
SUI
106K - Dames II
13
PRACH Lisa
1982
Zurich
ZH
USA
106K - Dames II
14
BERGGAIS
POKORA Marion
1975
Gais
AR
SUI
106K - Dames II
15
KAGERER Corine
1974
Wetzikon (zh)
ZH
SUI
106K - Dames II
16
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
106K - Dames II
17
TRAIL maniacs
HILDEBRAND Carmen
1969
Hedingen
ZH
GER
106K - Dames II
18
ekibike
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
106K - Dames II

106K - Seniors
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
19
PHILIPPE Valentin
1989
Courtételle
JU
SUI
106K - Seniors
20
COLLAUD Etienne
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
106K - Seniors
21
WICHT Michaël
1987
Lossy
FR
SUI
106K - Seniors
22
GSAjoie
ROTH Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
106K - Seniors
23
CAP HUNT
BLOQUE Jonas
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
106K - Seniors
24
Team Revario
PERNET Jonathan
1988
La Conversion
VD
SUI
106K - Seniors
25
MAÎTRE Loïc
1989
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
106K - Seniors
26
STINGELIN Alexander
1995
Luzern
LU
SUI
106K - Seniors
27
Moutier
RENAUDIN Hugo
1988
Moutier
BE
FRA
106K - Seniors
28
KIENER Raphael
1988
Moutier
BE
SUI
106K - Seniors
29
Apero Time
PASTRANA Nicolas
1986
Le Pafuet
FR
SUI
106K - Seniors
30
MARCHAND Samuel
1988
Coeuve
JU
SUI
106K - Seniors
31
KOTTELAT Laurent
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
106K - Seniors
32
Tornado Running Team
ROZET Sevan
1995
Messancy
-
BEL
106K - Seniors
33
RushTeam
HAINAUT Robin
1995
Ottginies
-
BEL
106K - Seniors
34
Uglow AMB 2024
COLLAUD Joël
1989
Froideville
VD
SUI
106K - Seniors
35
YORC3NTER
QUELOZ Laurent
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
106K - Seniors
36
VCI Winkel
STIERLIN Arthur
1995
Châtenois
-
FRA
106K - Seniors
37
WEISSEN Robert
1993
Steg
VS
SUI
106K - Seniors
38
La graine naturo
FORTERRE Florian
1990
Loray
-
FRA
106K - Seniors
39
GSFM
VADOT Nicolas
1991
Loray
-
FRA
106K - Seniors
40
YAKOUBI Samy
1999
Paris
-
FRA
106K - Seniors
41
FABRIS Basil
1998
1006
VD
LUX
106K - Seniors
42
GSFM
MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Alexis
1985
Renan
BE
SUI
106K - Seniors
43
LOZANO Adan
1987
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
106K - Seniors
44
CHRISTEN Andy
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
106K - Seniors
45
MATRAY Mehdi
1996
Louvain La Neuve
GE
SUI
106K - Seniors

106K - Vétérans
60

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
46
Team Benny
HALLER Fabrice
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
47
Sansego by JC Sports
CROISIER Martial
1977
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
106K - Vétérans
48
VALLAT Roan
1984
Attalens
FR
SUI
106K - Vétérans
49
G1 Sport
BÜHLER Joachim
1972
Gais
AR
SUI
106K - Vétérans
50
GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
MALIGE Julien
1981
Gergy
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
51
AELLEN Florian
1983
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
52
LACKO Martin
1978
Lützelflüh
BE
SVK
106K - Vétérans
53
LaSoSa3
RUETSCH Denis
1967
Hégenheim
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
54
HUGO Reinhold
1972
Lengnau (ag)
AG
SUI
106K - Vétérans
55
AMIMER Max
1970
Le Pecq
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
56
EVEN Jean-Yves
1960
Rixheim
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
57
BRULHART Pierre
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
58
BROQUET Eddy
1982
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
59
GS Tabeillon
MURER Boris
1983
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
60
ASA
NIELD Andrew
1965
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
106K - Vétérans
61
Wapiho - GRAAL
WASSEF Jérôme
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
106K - Vétérans
62
VARIN Gérard
1964
Seleute
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
63
YORC3ENTER
ROY Alexandre
1982
Courtételle
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
64
REICHEL Thierry
1961
Brunstatt
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
65
BAUMGARTL Klaus
1957
Brunstatt-Didenheim
-
GER
106K - Vétérans
66
COMTE André
1963
Malleray
BE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
67
floconsdeneige.ch
GEVISIER Pascal
1969
Le Locle
NE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
68
FALCONS MC
CORAY Roger
1967
Altstätten Sg
SG
SUI
106K - Vétérans
69
WOLF Stephane
1970
Biel-Benken
BL
SUI
106K - Vétérans
70
BIDALOT Jerome
1976
Les Auxons
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
71
LAGET David
1981
Morre
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
72
Basel Dragons
GINTOWT Lukasz
1981
Basel
BS
POL
106K - Vétérans
73
LOURENÇO Filipe
1981
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
106K - Vétérans
74
LEHMANN David
1974
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
75
Team Freedom
PIROLLEY Dom
1980
Tallenay
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
76
Trail-Maniacs
FURRER Patrick
1977
Merenschwand
AG
SUI
106K - Vétérans
77
HUNGERBÜHLER Andreas
1980
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
106K - Vétérans
78
VOYAME Vincent
1963
Bassecourt
-
SUI
106K - Vétérans
79
Les coureurs de l'Allaine
GERDEAUX Francois
1978
Thiancourt
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
80
Les coureurs de l’Allaine
ETIENNEY Lionel
1974
Delle
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
81
les z'accros 68
SCHILLING Nicolas
1982
Emlingen
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
82
QUELOZ Stéphane
1977
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
83
WICKI Marco
1984
Buchs
SG
SUI
106K - Vétérans
84
TRAINING 7 RIWA
DECHAMPS Raoul
1975
Limal
-
BEL
106K - Vétérans
85
VOMOCIL Michal
1977
Rudolfstetten
AG
CZE
106K - Vétérans
87
Happy Tucarroya
STANGL Josef
1957
Praha 5
-
CZE
106K - Vétérans
86
Happy Tucarroya
STANGL Rastislav
1984
Praha
-
CZE
106K - Vétérans
88
GOFFARD Frédéric
1974
Arlon
-
BEL
106K - Vétérans
89
TROMMER Marco
1977
Jena
-
GER
106K - Vétérans
90
CS Broc
FLÜELI Stéphane
1977
Bulle
FR
SUI
106K - Vétérans
91
FÉVRIER Gérald
1974
Vevey
VD
FRA
106K - Vétérans
92
Orthopedic Surgery for Africa
KUEHN Philip
1978
Biberach
-
GER
106K - Vétérans
93
OLIVEIRA Edgar
1980
Malleray
BE
POR
106K - Vétérans
94
LG Geroldseck Lahr
STORTZ Martin
1966
Friesenheim
-
GER
106K - Vétérans
95
RICHARD Stephane
1967
Delémont
JU
FRA
106K - Vétérans
96
Team Chasseral
CHÉDEL Yannick
1973
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
97
Boldair Sport
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
98
Swissquote Run
SERIOT Nicolas
1977
Vercorin
VS
SUI
106K - Vétérans
99
WENGER Stephan
1976
Trélex
VD
SUI
106K - Vétérans