Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Raid Evolénard FMV - 2024

Raid Evolénard FMV : event logo

Participant list

80 participants

All categories
Athlete

24 km - Dames Fun
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
CHERVAZ Samantha
2003
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
24 km - Dames Fun
2003
GX Racing
ROSSOZ Mélissa
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
24 km - Dames Fun

24 km - Hommes Fun
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
CLIVAZ Johannes
1986
Uvrier
VS
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun

27 km - eBike Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6501
**
SIERRO Didier
1967
Crête-à-L'oeil
VS
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6502
KUCHLER Fabien
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6503
CERVELLIERI Maurizio
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
ITA
27 km - eBike Hommes
6504
CLIVAZ Grégory
1981
Uvrier
VS
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6505
BOEUF Roger
1954
Loye
VS
FRA
27 km - eBike Hommes

62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1101
KOBA / RMV-Chur
NAY Alessia
1995
Zizers
GR
SUI
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1102
Raid Evolenard/Rodeo Bike
ZAHNO Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1103
PURE HUMANPWR
PRILLER Tanja
1996
Penzberg
-
GER
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1104
Team BULLS Swiss
LÜTZELSCHWAB Irina
1995
Wallbach Wallbach
AG
-
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1105
VC Lancy / DN Dames Bio Frais
FISHER Annabel
1989
Féchy
VD
GBR
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées

62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Bergankunft.at
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1992
Unterschleißheim
-
GER
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1002
PURE HUMANPWR
CLAES Frans
1983
Heverlee
-
BEL
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1003
Team BULLS
HEINZER Fabian
1999
Stans
NW
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1004
Rochat Cycles / TonObjectif.ch
BRYAND Alexandre
1987
Prangins
VD
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1005
KISER Pascal
1998
Giswil
OW
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés

XCM - Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1801
CROPP Elsa
1992
Heidelberg
-
GER
XCM - Dames

XCM - Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1206
Runners
MOUTHON Vincent
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1209
Flow Alpine Riders
DUBUIS Brice
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1214
AVBBNPJPS
ANÇAY Basile
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
1215
FRANK Konstantin
1997
Zofingen
AG
GER
XCM - Hommes
1220
MARET Antoine
1999
Sarreyer
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes

XCM - Masters 1
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1204
BITSCHNAU Hadrien
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1205
CCMoutier
MEMBREZ Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1207
G'Me Presc Pa
MELLY Gilles
1989
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1208
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1210
PLÜSS Andreas
1985
Riken
AG
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1211
Los de España
GONZALEZ CERVERA Ignacio
1992
Zürich
ZH
ESP
XCM - Masters 1
1218
DIRKMANN Marcel
1992
Heidelberg
-
GER
XCM - Masters 1
1223
MÉDINA Gaëtan
1987
Ardon
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1224
ROCHAT Mathieu
1985
Lonay
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1

XCM - Masters 2
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1202
CHAUTEMS Marc
1983
Champvent
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1203
BRUNE Nicolas
1984
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1212
COEUDEVEZ Julien
1983
Courchavon
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1213
Biomaster Concept / Zeta Cycling
MONTANDON Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1216
Emanuel
SCHIBLI Emanuel
1981
Engelberg
-
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1219
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
MONNIER Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1221
MARIÉTHOZ Christophe
1982
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1222
NATÁRIO Fernando
1978
St-Légier
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1225
BORLENGHI Filippo
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
ITA
XCM - Masters 2
1226
PourDavid2018
DA ROCHA Abilio
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1227
Fabien bike/ VTT Club Jura
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1228
BETTSCHEN Roman
1982
Ebertswil
ZH
SUI
XCM - Masters 2

XCM - Seniors
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
MICHEL Hanspeter
1974
St. Moritz
GR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
1217
FUHRER René
1970
Niedergösgen
SO
SUI
XCM - Seniors

Cadets
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
FAVRE Louis
2009
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cadets

Cross garcons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7001
Zeta Cycling Club
MONTANDON Florent
2014
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Cross garcons

Poussins garcons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
Team Raid Evolénard - FMV
CHEVRIER Lucien
2018
Evolène
VS
-
Poussins garcons

Soft garcons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
Zeta Cycling Club
MONTANDON Clément
2016
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9802
Team Raid Evolénard - FMV
CHEVRIER Martin
2017
Evolène
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9803
FAVRE Pierre
2016
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO Maria De La O
1993
Yurich
ZH
ESP
XC - Dames 1
30
BRAUNS Jasmin
1989
Eschenbach
LU
GER
XC - Dames 1

XC - Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
DAYER Kevin
1999
Vex
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
10
Léman Racing Club
RODUIT Vincent
1999
Chamoson
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
19
Team Hérens
VIANIN Quentin
1999
Savièse
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
26
PIGUET Adrien
1995
Aubonne
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
GUNTERN Mathieu
1987
Chamoson
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
27
PIZZOLON Gabor
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
31
CARPINTERO Sergio
1990
Epalinges
-
ESP
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
CLAESSENS Thomas
1981
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
12
ROCHAT David
1983
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
14
SEPPEY Christophe
1979
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
16
TACK Génaël
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
18
TSCHOPP CYCLES SION
CORTESI Mickael
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
20
Team Raid Evolénard - FMV
CHEVRIER Florian
1984
Evolene
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
22
HOLLAND David
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
23
Team Hérens
FAVRE Sébastien
1978
Vex
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
24
LotoRacing
BAKER Anthony
1975
Tuggen
SZ
GBR
XC - Masters 2
25
Ecurie Du Nord
NICOLE Patrice
1983
Montagny
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
29
Orin's team
FARDEL Pierre
1977
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
33
DELALOYE Ludovic
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
SCHORI Rolf
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
XC - Seniors
13
RIGO Manu
1963
Vex
VS
BEL
XC - Seniors
17
HUGUENIN Cédric
1967
Bevaix
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
21
HOHL Eric
1973
Blonay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
28
RION Christian
1969
Vex
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
32
Next Percent
BOSSEL Yann
1972
Drône
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors