Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

636 participants

All categories
Athlete

24 km - Dames Fun
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
CHERVAZ Samantha
2003
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
24 km - Dames Fun
2003
GX Racing
ROSSOZ Mélissa
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
24 km - Dames Fun
2020
MONNET Floriane
1985
Lens
VS
SUI
24 km - Dames Fun
2024
Vélo Club Excelsior
BENDER Florence
1974
Martigny
-
SUI
24 km - Dames Fun
2026
WEISS Fiona
1996
Horw
LU
SUI
24 km - Dames Fun
2029
VC Eschenbach
BERNKOPF Megan
2005
Jona
SG
SUI
24 km - Dames Fun
2031
MOTTIEZ Coralie
1985
Lens
VS
SUI
24 km - Dames Fun

24 km - Hommes Fun
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
CLIVAZ Johannes
1986
Uvrier
VS
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2004
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2005
SIEGFRIED Lucas
1987
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2007
BAGNOUD Simon
1990
Flanthey
VS
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2008
GIMENEZ Andres
1985
La Forclaz
-
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2009
BOCKTAELS Jérémie
1982
Vernayaz
VS
FRA
24 km - Hommes Fun
2010
GSA / ACHILLES
CHARIATTE Alain
1965
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2011
PESEUX Jerome
1973
Les Rousses
-
FRA
24 km - Hommes Fun
2012
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Patrick
1974
Vétroz
VS
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2013
LAVERGNAT Maurin
1982
La Chaux-De-Fond
NE
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2014
O2 Mountainbike
STELLA Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
BEL
24 km - Hommes Fun
2016
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
LORIMIER Vincent
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2017
Cyclophiles Sédunois
ZOLLINGER Daniel
1979
Sierre
VS
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2018
Bob l'éponge
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2019
Traroun
CHAMBOVEY Edouard
1978
Collonges
VS
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2021
GORRIS Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2022
CONSTANTIN Vincent
1987
Vétroz
-
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2023
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Yann
1984
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2025
GERMAY Arthur
1989
Pully
-
FRA
24 km - Hommes Fun
2028
BURRUS Cyrille
1973
Sion
VS
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2032
CHAMBOVEY Guillaume
1995
Collonges
VS
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun
2030
FILLETTAZ Jérôme
1982
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
24 km - Hommes Fun

27 km - eBike Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6512
BRUCHEZ Marisa
1991
Lourtier
VS
SUI
27 km - eBike Dames
6522
WYSS Petra
1971
Liesberg Dorf
BL
SUI
27 km - eBike Dames
6523
JEAN Jennifer
1992
Ayent
VS
SUI
27 km - eBike Dames

27 km - eBike Hommes
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6501
**
SIERRO Didier
1967
Crête-à-L'oeil
VS
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6502
KUCHLER Fabien
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6503
CERVELLIERI Maurizio
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
ITA
27 km - eBike Hommes
6504
CLIVAZ Grégory
1981
Uvrier
VS
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6505
BOEUF Roger
1954
Loye
VS
FRA
27 km - eBike Hommes
6506
LEONI Olivier
1970
Delémont
JU
ITA
27 km - eBike Hommes
6507
BIANCHINI Dominique
1975
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6508
ALLO Miguel
1985
Rossemaison
JU
ESP
27 km - eBike Hommes
6509
VALINA Andres
1982
Courroux
JU
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6510
CYVOCT Philippe
1976
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6511
BOULNOIX Xavier
1972
Saxon
VS
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6513
MACÉ Jérémie
1983
Basse-Nendaz
VS
FRA
27 km - eBike Hommes
6514
DIXNEUF Nicolas
1983
Basse-Nendaz
VS
FRA
27 km - eBike Hommes
6515
PURRO Georges
1961
Montevraz
FR
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6516
MATHIEU Marc
1969
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6517
DORDAIN Michael
1970
Pieterlen
BE
FRA
27 km - eBike Hommes
6518
FELLAY Nicolas
1982
Versegeres
VS
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6519
DROZ Steeve
1980
Sembranchez
-
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6520
DELALONDRE Johann
1982
Saviese
VS
FRA
27 km - eBike Hommes
6521
DELALONDRE Andy
2001
Saviese
VS
FRA
27 km - eBike Hommes
6524
MC PM
CONSTANTIN Jimmy
1993
Ayent
-
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes
6526
Turtle Wet Team
SOLDEVILA Gaylord
1992
Cravanche
-
FRA
27 km - eBike Hommes
6525
BONVIN Bryan
1992
Arbaz
VS
SUI
27 km - eBike Hommes

62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1105
KOBA / RMV-Chur
NAY Alessia
1995
Zizers
GR
SUI
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1108
Raid Evolenard/Rodeo Bike
ZAHNO Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1106
PURE HUMANPWR
PRILLER Tanja
1996
Penzberg
-
GER
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1102
Team BULLS Swiss
LÜTZELSCHWAB Irina
1995
Wallbach Wallbach
AG
SUI
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1109
Classified Ridley Factory Team
FISHER Annabel
1989
Féchy
VD
GBR
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1103
BUFF MEGAMO TEAM
WÜST Janina
1994
Lupfig
AG
SUI
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1107
ROSSNER Larissa
1996
Jona
SG
SUI
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1101
Infinity Insure-Lapierre
LOOSER Vera
1993
Hinwil
ZH
NAM
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1104
MOSCHETTI Margot
1994
Moulinet
-
FRA
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1110
CIMES CYCLE / LA BICYCLETTERIE
ROY Pauline
1999
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1111
Bike Club Olten/ Velostation Oensingen
KOHLER Carmen
1992
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1112
VTT Club Jura / Next Ride
STADELMANN Sandra
1974
Delémont
JU
SUI
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1113
Wet Life - VeloLario
BERETTA Simona
1985
Monguzzo
-
ITA
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées
1114
RV Viktoria Wombach
GEIGER Felicitas
1997
Würzburg
-
GER
62 km - Dames Elites Licenciées

62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
Bergankunft.at
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1992
Unterschleißheim
-
GER
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1003
PURE HUMANPWR
CLAES Frans
1983
Heverlee
-
BEL
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1013
Team BULLS
HEINZER Fabian
1999
Stans
NW
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1023
Rochat Cycles / TonObjectif.ch
BRYAND Alexandre
1987
Prangins
VD
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1012
KISER Pascal
1998
Giswil
OW
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1018
LÜTHI Tobias
1984
Walliswil Bei Wangen
BE
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1002
Team Bulls
HUBER Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1016
Vtt Gavot
KERSUZAN Pierrick
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1019
TERMENS Josep
1993
La Thuile Tarantaise
-
ESP
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1006
RMV Chur/ Team Bernina Sport
BARANDUN Fadri
1997
Samedan
GR
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1026
DUNFORD Timothy
1978
Winchester
-
GBR
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1028
GASPOZ Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1008
SCOTT Racing Team
BEELI Andrin
1995
Sagogn
GR
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1022
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1024
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
MEYER Antoine
2004
Vouvry
VS
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1009
Team BULLS Swiss
KLÖTZLI Micha
1999
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1001
Canyon Sidi MTB
SEEWALD Andreas
1991
Lenggries
-
GER
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1011
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
BARBEN Emilien
1991
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1007
Team Ischgl Simplon
STAUFFER Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1014
La Forestière
GARDET Quentin
2001
Montenois
-
FRA
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1004
TEAM HEXATRI
BILLAUD Pierre
1995
Morestel
-
FRA
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1027
Pédale Bulloise
CHESNEAU Baptiste
2005
Gumefens
FR
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1017
Thömus Racing Team
NAY Pascal
1993
Zizers
GR
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1021
Stoll Bikes
JENNI Roger
1993
Jenaz
GR
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1015
RMC Appenzell
INAUEN Benjamin
1996
Appenzell Steinegg
AI
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1029
TSCHOPP Alexis
1994
Grimentz
VS
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1005
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
FANGER Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1020
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1025
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1030
Team Forestière
BUFFARD Florian
1995
Morbier
-
FRA
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés
1031
Stop and Go Marderabwehr MTB Team
DORN Vinzent
1998
Freiburg
-
GER
62 km - Hommes Elites Licenciés