Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

41 participants

All categories
Athlete

Femmes Solo
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
EVREUX Fanny
1983
Valleiry
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
2
Swiss Fermetures
DERR Barbara
1979
Sarreguemines
-
FRA
Femmes Solo
3
Tête de Course
EGGER Céline
1979
Tannay
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
4
PERRON Rosalyne
1982
Longirod
VD
SUI
Femmes Solo
5
Hey Ciao / Neuch Cycling Friends
FLEURY Alessia
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Femmes Solo
6
Cycles Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Femmes Solo

Hommes Solo
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
NICOLAS Pierre
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
202
PHELAN Eoin
1975
Ville-La-Grand
-
IRL
Hommes Solo
203
CARDENOSO Damien
1976
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
204
FUMEX Bertrand
1982
Savigny
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
205
LAMOUILLE Sebastien
1973
Beaumont
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
206
Swiss Fermetures
ROBERT-CHARRUE Ludovic
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
207
Swiss Fermetures
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
208
Swiss Fermetures
MONTIGNY Baptiste
1985
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
209
Swiss Fermetures
HAAG Thomas
1990
Collonges Sous Salève
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
210
Swiss Fermetures
CRETTON Benoît
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
211
Monvtt.ch
NARDIN Damien
1980
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
212
Hôtel Holiday Zermatt
JORAY Olivier
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
213
VélôPôDôle
FERRARI Hubert
1968
Bernex
GE
SUI
Hommes Solo
214
VélôPôDôle
JEANRENAUD Valentin
1990
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
215
VélôPôDôle
WASSER Philippe
1977
Arzier
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
216
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
217
HeyCiao/NCF
GUTZWILLER Jonathan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes Solo
218
club alpin belge
ETIENNE Fabrice
1969
Floreffe
-
BEL
Hommes Solo
219
COURT Jean François
1971
Les Molunes
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
220
VANDENBERGHE Frederik
1985
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
221
KOTTELAT Frederic
1980
Gland
-
SUI
Hommes Solo
222
FRAINIER Guy
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo
223
Wild Trails Official
MCCLURE Ruxton
1987
Trélex
VD
RSA
Hommes Solo
224
TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE
DOMERCQ Arturo
1976
Geneve
GE
ESP
Hommes Solo
225
Flow Alpine Riders
DUBUIS Brice
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes Solo
226
DE OLIVEIRA JULIO Bruno
1978
Geneva, Geneva
GE
POR
Hommes Solo
227
BETEND Philippe
1988
Valleiry
-
FRA
Hommes Solo
228
SUCHET Benjamin
1989
Dingy En Vuache
FR
SUI
Hommes Solo
229
ELMIGER Olivier
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
Hommes Solo

Relais
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Uhuhuhuhuhu
WASSER Frédéric
WASSER Lionel
FAIGAUX Dany
1982
1990
1982
Coppet
Genève
Pregny-Chambésy
VD
GE
GE
SUI
Relais
302
Manoury Père et Fille SA
MANOURY Fanny
MANOURY Jean-Luc
STADELMANN Pierre-François
1994
1962
1994
La Lécherette
Coppet
La Lécherette
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Relais