Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

39 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior M
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Senior M
2
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Senior M
3
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Küblis
GR
SUI
Senior M
4
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior M
5
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Senior M
6
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior M
7
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior M

Senior W
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
17
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Senior W
18
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior W
19
LC Regensdorf
FEHLER Selina
1998
Dübendorf
ZH
SUI
Senior W

U18 M
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
34
Mountain Performance
LEHNER Xavier
2006
Zermatt
VS
SUI
U18 M
35
Titouan Feusier
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
U18 M
36
Mountain Performance
VOUTAZ Théo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
U18 M
37
Cyclomaniacs
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U18 M
38
CRO
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
U18 M

U18 W
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
24
Mountain Performance, CRVS / Croc-kil...Leysin
DESEYN Robine
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U18 W
25
Mountain Performance
POLLINGER Lynn
2006
St.niklaus
VS
SUI
U18 W
26
Mountain Performance CRVS
SUMMERMATTER Enya
2007
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
U18 W

U23 M
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
Swiss Team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
U23 M
9
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 M
10
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 M
11
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
U23 M
12
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U23 M
13
Regionalkader Ost
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
U23 M
14
Equipe de Suisse / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
U23 M
15
LLT Oberwallis
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
Gamsen
VS
SUI
U23 M
16
Mountain Performance
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
U23 M
39
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
U23 M

U23 W
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
20
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
U23 W
21
BCVs Mount Asics Team
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
U23 W
22
Croc-Kil... Leysin
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U23 W

U20 M
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
27
CRO ski-alpinisme
CASTELLA Théo
2005
Pringy
FR
SUI
U20 M
28
TRVS
LEHNER Arnaud
2004
Zermatt
VS
SUI
U20 M
29
LÉGER Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U20 M
30
Swiss Skimo Team
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
U20 M
31
Mountain Performance/CRVs
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U20 M
32
Swiss Ski Mountaineering Team
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U20 M
33
CRO Ski Alpinisme
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U20 M

U20 W
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
23
CRVs/Mountain Performance
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U20 W