Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Sprint - Women
9

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Qualifs
1
17
FATTON Marianne
Switzerland
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Senior W
00:02:59
03:22.57 (3) -
2
03:14.88 (1) -
Finale
02:59.31 (1) -
20
ULRICH Caroline
Running conseils team
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
U23 W
00:03:05
00:00:06
03:19 (1) -
03:13.89 (1) -
2
Finale
03:05.11 (2) +5,80
18
SCHMID Alessandra
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior W
00:03:20
00:00:21
03:21.91 (2) -
2
03:39.08 (2) +24,20
Finale
03:20.68 (3) +21,37
4
21
BOCCHINO Laura
BCVs Mount Asics Team
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
U23 W
00:03:25
00:00:26
03:35.69 (5) -
03:34.53 (3) +20,64
2
Finale
03:25.06 (4) +25,75
5
25
POLLINGER Lynn
Mountain Performance
2006
St.niklaus
VS
SUI
U18 W
00:03:36
00:00:37
04:39.15 (8) -
2
03:47.77 (3) +32,89
Finale
03:36.84 (5) +37,53
6
19
FEHLER Selina
LC Regensdorf
1998
Dübendorf
ZH
SUI
Senior W
00:03:50
00:00:51
03:27.31 (4) -
03:27.74 (2) +13,85
2
Finale
03:50.22 (6) +50,91
7
26
SUMMERMATTER Enya
Mountain Performance CRVS
2007
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
U18 W
00:04:12
00:01:13
04:20.29 (6) -
04:00.45 (4) +46,56
2
Finale
04:12.06 (1) -
8
24
DESEYN Robine
Mountain Performance, CRVS / Croc-kil...Leysin
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U18 W
00:04:23
00:01:24
04:52.29 (9) -
04:35.08 (5) +1'21,19
2
Finale
04:23.08 (2) +11,02
9
23
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
CRVs/Mountain Performance
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U20 W
00:04:33
00:01:34
04:22.91 (7) -
2
03:54.87 (4) +39,99
Finale
04:33.53 (3) +21,47

Sprint - U18M - U20M
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Qualifs
1
33
PHARISA Mathieu
CRO Ski Alpinisme
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U20 M
00:02:48
02:50.18 (1) -
02:59.93 (1) -
2
Finale
02:48.87 (1) -
31
MARIAUX Quentin
Mountain Performance/CRVs
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U20 M
00:02:55
00:00:07
03:12.41 (6) -
2
03:01.32 (1) -
Finale
02:55.88 (2) +7,01
38
MOOSER Arno
CRO
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
U18 M
00:03:03
00:00:15
03:13.51 (7) -
2
03:05.53 (4) +4,21
Finale
03:03.79 (3) +14,92
4
32
PASQUIER Lucas
Swiss Ski Mountaineering Team
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U20 M
00:03:08
00:00:20
03:06.44 (2) -
2
03:02.62 (2) +1,30
Finale
03:08.69 (4) +19,82
5
28
LEHNER Arnaud
TRVS
2004
Zermatt
VS
SUI
U20 M
00:03:13
00:00:25
03:15.56 (8) -
03:05.61 (2) +5,68
2
Finale
03:13.39 (5) +24,52
6
37
ULDRY Malik
Cyclomaniacs
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U18 M
00:03:18
00:00:30
03:06.85 (3) -
2
03:04.86 (3) +3,54
Finale
03:18.94 (6) +30,07
7
36
VOUTAZ Théo
Mountain Performance
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
U18 M
00:03:27
00:00:39
03:11.89 (5) -
03:09.80 (3) +9,87
2
Finale
03:27.86 (1) -
8
34
LEHNER Xavier
Mountain Performance
2006
Zermatt
VS
SUI
U18 M
00:03:43
00:00:55
03:17.24 (10) -
2
DNF
Finale
03:43.18 (2) +15,32
9
27
CASTELLA Théo
CRO ski-alpinisme
2005
Pringy
FR
SUI
U20 M
00:03:51
00:01:03
03:08 (4) -
03:26.84 (5) +26,91
2
Finale
03:51.87 (3) +24,01
10
29
LÉGER Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U20 M
00:04:09
00:01:21
03:23.13 (11) -
2
03:35.53 (5) +34,21
Finale
04:09.88 (4) +42,02

Sprint - U23M - Senior Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Qualifs
1
3
LIETHA Arno
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
1998
Küblis
GR
SUI
Senior M
00:02:26
02:30.35 (1) -
02:31.85 (1) -
2
Finale
02:26.80 (1) -
9
BUSSARD Robin
CRO SKI ALPINISME
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 M
00:02:33
00:00:06
02:42.35 (10) -
2
02:37.12 (3) +6,35
Finale
02:33.54 (2) +6,74
5
PERRETEN Patrick
Swiss team
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Senior M
00:02:39
00:00:12
02:40.03 (7) -
2
02:30.77 (1) -
Finale
02:39.45 (3) +12,65
4
14
DUBOIS Loïc
Equipe de Suisse / Mountain Performance
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
U23 M
00:02:42
00:00:15
02:36.98 (4) -
02:35.66 (3) +3,81
2
Finale
02:42.22 (4) +15,42
5
4
ULRICH Florian
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior M
00:02:43
00:00:17
02:35.19 (3) -
2
02:31.56 (2) +0,79
Finale
02:43.97 (5) +17,17
6
1
ARNOLD Iwan
Swiss Team
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Senior M
00:02:44
00:00:18
02:43.85 (12) -
02:33.82 (2) +1,97
2
Finale
02:44.85 (6) +18,05
7
12
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U23 M
02:42.47 (11) -
2
02:39.31 (4) +8,54
Finale
8
2
GASSER Arnaud
Mountain Performance
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Senior M
02:41.26 (8) -
02:42.37 (4) +10,52
2
Finale
9
6
GAY Aurélien
Swiss Team
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior M
02:41.83 (9) -
02:42.67 (5) +10,82
2
Finale
10
11
DONNET Tobias
Compressport Switzerland
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
U23 M
02:38.35 (5) -
02:43.53 (6) +11,68
2
Finale