Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Elitec Bike Broye - 2024

Elitec Bike Broye : event logo

Participant list

85 participants

All categories
Athlete

Poussins filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9101
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9103
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9102
BOVIGNY Jules
2020
1782 Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9104
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9105
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Isidore
2020
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons

Soft filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7003
Vélo-Club Payerne
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7001
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7002
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7004
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Tim
2016
1724
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7005
Vélo club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft garcons
7006
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7007
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons

Cross filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6002
VC Fribourg
FASEL Elise
2015
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6006
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6013
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Ninon
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6003
Tri4fun /Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6004
O2MountainBike
RODRIGUEZ Jolan
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6005
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
6007
O2MounTainBike
STUDER Paul
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6008
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6009
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6010
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
6011
VC Fribourg
CORMINBOEUF Nolan
2015
Marly
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6012
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6014
Vélo Club de Payerne
LATTION Swann
2015
1470
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6015
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6016
JUNGO John
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6017
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Rock filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5003
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
5005
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Rock filles
5015
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5004
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5006
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5007
VC Fribourg
WICHT Neo
2013
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5008
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5009
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5010
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5011
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
5012
O2MounTainBike
FRACHEBOUD Jean
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5013
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5014
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Justin
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5016
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons

Mega filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega filles
4004
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega filles
4019
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles

Cadettes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3003
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadettes

Cadets
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Cadets
3002
Vélo Club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cadets

Juniors
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Juniors
2003
Alex Moos Racing
TUFAROLO Timo
2006
Veyras
VS
SUI
Juniors

XC - Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
Cimes Cycle
ALEGRE Quentin
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 2
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
11
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
14
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
SCHORI Rolf
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
XC - Seniors
9
GABRIEL Olivier
1971
Cousset
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
10
CL LITTORAL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
13
Club Cycliste du Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Seniors

XCM - Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
vélo club Tramelan
BERBERAT Wyatt
2005
St-Brais
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes

XCM - Masters 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Bike Club Olten / Trophy Bike Oftringen
PLÜSS Andreas
1985
Riken
AG
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1004
NAVARRO MARTINEZ Angel
1991
Saint Louis
-
ESP
XCM - Masters 1

XCM - Masters 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
Vélo club Tramelan
DE BORTOLI Julien
1984
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1005
GERBER Jonathan
1981
Malleray
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2

Populaire Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes

Mega garçons
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4003
Equipe Dubraquet-Winckenbach
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Mega garçons
4005
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
4006
O2MTB
MOREL Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4007
Cyclophile Sédunois
BRIGUET Lucas
2010
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
4008
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4009
VTT Balcon du Jura
WIDMER Oscar
2011
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
4010
Team prof Raiffeisen CCL
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
4011
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4012
Zeta
ERNI Finn
2011
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
4013
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
4014
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4015
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4016
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4017
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4018
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
4020
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
4021
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Mega garçons