Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

119 participants

All categories
Athlete

Poussins filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9101
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9103
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9102
BOVIGNY Jules
2020
1782 Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9104
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9105
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Isidore
2020
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9106
LAMBELET Rafael
2018
Chables
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Soft filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7003
Vélo-Club Payerne
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7001
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7002
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7004
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Tim
2016
1724
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7005
Vélo club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft garcons
7006
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7007
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
7008
VC Fribourg
SCHNEIDER Elias
2017
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7009
VOLERY Tom
2016
Cousset
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7010
LAMBELET Maxime
2016
Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons

Cross filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6002
VC Fribourg
FASEL Elise
2015
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6006
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6013
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Ninon
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6003
Tri4fun /Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6004
O2MountainBike
RODRIGUEZ Jolan
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6005
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
6007
O2MounTainBike
STUDER Paul
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6008
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6009
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6010
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
6011
VC Fribourg
CORMINBOEUF Nolan
2015
Marly
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6012
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6014
Vélo Club de Payerne
LATTION Swann
2015
1470
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6015
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6016
JUNGO John
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6017
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6018
Cyclophile Sédunois
CORVAGLIA Mirco
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
6019
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6020
VC Fribourg
SCHNEIDER Simon
2015
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6021
Kids Bike Horizon / Team Chiffelle
BOSSEL Robin
2015
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Cross garcons

Rock filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5003
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
5005
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Rock filles
5015
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
5017
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5006
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5007
VC Fribourg
WICHT Neo
2013
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5008
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5009
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5010
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5011
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
5012
O2MounTainBike
FRACHEBOUD Jean
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5013
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5014
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Justin
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5016
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons
5018
VC Echallens
FIDANZA-GERVAIS Marcus
2012
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5019
VC Payerne
WYSS Liam
2013
Estavayer Le Lac
-
SUI
Rock garçons
5004
Bike Kids horizon
BRANCO Liam
2013
Romont
FR
POR
Rock garçons
5020
Kids Bike Horizon / Team Chiffelle
BOSSEL Tom
2013
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Rock garçons

Mega filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega filles
4004
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega filles
4019
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles

Cadettes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3003
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadettes
3004
Vélo-Club Estavayer
GUILLOD Timea
2009
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cadets
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Cadets
3002
Vélo Club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cadets
3005
PB Bulle
BRUGGER Colin
2008
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cadets
3006
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
CYVOCT Mathieu
2009
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Cadets
3007
DOUTAZ Elie
2009
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cadets

Juniors
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Juniors
2003
Alex Moos Racing
TUFAROLO Timo
2006
Veyras
VS
SUI
Juniors

XC - Dames 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
NEFF Josiane
1992
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
11
CHARDONNENS Jessica
1990
Mannens
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
Cimes Cycle
ALEGRE Quentin
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
18
TUGLER Guillaume
1998
Forel
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
O2 Mountain Bike
BUTTICAZ Vincent
1985
La Berra
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
17
PIPOZ Adrien
1988
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
14
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
SCHORI Rolf
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
XC - Seniors
9
GABRIEL Olivier
1971
Cousset
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
10
CL LITTORAL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
13
Club Cycliste du Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Seniors

XCM - Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
vélo club Tramelan
BERBERAT Wyatt
2005
St-Brais
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes

XCM - Masters 1
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Bike Club Olten / Trophy Bike Oftringen
PLÜSS Andreas
1985
Riken
AG
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1004
NAVARRO MARTINEZ Angel
1991
Saint Louis
-
ESP
XCM - Masters 1
1006
Team Cycles Tesag Uvex
WENGER Florian
1994
Grolley
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1007
Dani VTT/ Orbea
MORET Frédéric
1985
Blonay
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1010
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
SCHMID Silas
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1

XCM - Masters 2
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1011
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1003
Vélo club Tramelan
DE BORTOLI Julien
1984
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1005
BCM Bikers' Days 22 - NEXT RIDE
GERBER Jonathan
1981
Malleray
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1008
NeuchAventure
DUBOIS Jan
1980
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1012
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2

XCM - Seniors
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1009
MARENDAZ Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
XCM - Seniors

Populaire Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2004
AYER Sébastien
1978
Aumont
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2005
BROYE Hervé
1969
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2006
LATTION Gaëtan
1988
Lully
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes
2007
BOCKTAELS Jérémie
1982
Vernayaz
VS
FRA
Populaire Hommes
2008
CHEZEAUX Sylvain
1971
Vesin
FR
SUI
Populaire Hommes

Mega garçons
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons