Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

201 participants

All categories
Athlete

Poussins filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9101
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9103
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9109
NICOLET Clémentine
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9114
Kids Bike Horizon
BARDET Adèle
2018
Romont
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9115
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Lisa
2020
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9102
BOVIGNY Jules
2020
1782 Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9105
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Isidore
2020
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9104
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9106
LAMBELET Rafael
2018
Chables
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9107
Vélo Club Payerne
DOUDIN Tim
2020
Cugy
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9108
Vélo-club Payerne
CRAUSAZ Léo
2018
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9110
VTT Champvent
STERN Léon
2018
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9111
STERN Charlie
2020
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9112
CHEVALIER Elio
2020
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9113
FREY Cédric
2019
Missy
VD
FRA
Poussins garcons
9116
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Soft filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7003
Vélo-Club Payerne
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles
7012
FREY Cassandre
2016
Missy
VD
FRA
Soft filles
7017
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Soft filles
7018
VC Fribourg
LATHION Max
2017
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Soft filles
7019
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7001
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7002
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7004
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Tim
2016
1724
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7005
Vélo club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft garcons
7006
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7007
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
7008
VC Fribourg
SCHNEIDER Elias
2017
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7009
VOLERY Tom
2016
Cousset
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7010
LAMBELET Maxime
2016
Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7011
Vélo-club Payerne
CRAUSAZ Noam
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7013
Veloclub broye
ZURCHER Robin
2016
Ropraz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7014
Version originale cycles
MOTTAZ Malo
2017
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7015
ESCORIZA Léo
2016
Granges-De-Vesin
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7016
Kids Bike Horizon
BARDET Anatole
2017
Romont
FR
SUI
Soft garcons

Cross filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6002
VC Fribourg
FASEL Elise
2015
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6006
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6013
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Ninon
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6022
VC Fribourg
WICHT Robyn
2015
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6026
STAUFFER Tess
2015
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6003
Tri4fun /Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6004
O2MountainBike
RODRIGUEZ Jolan
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6005
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
6007
O2MounTainBike
STUDER Paul
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6008
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6009
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6010
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
6011
VC Fribourg
CORMINBOEUF Nolan
2015
Marly
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6012
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6014
Vélo Club de Payerne
LATTION Swann
2015
1470
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6015
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6016
JUNGO John
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6017
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6018
Cyclophile Sédunois
CORVAGLIA Mirco
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
6019
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6020
VC Fribourg
SCHNEIDER Simon
2015
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6021
Kids Bike Horizon / Team Chiffelle
BOSSEL Robin
2015
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6023
Vélo-Club Payerne
GAIANI Alexandre
2015
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6024
Pédale Bulloise / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6025
Version Originale cycles
MOTTAZ Nino
2015
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
6027
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
6028
LANQUETIN Eden
2014
Touillon-Et-Loutelet
-
FRA
Cross garcons
6029
Pédale Bulloise
RYF William
2015
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6030
VC Fribourg
LATHION Sam
2015
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
6031
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons

Rock filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5003
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
5005
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Rock filles
5015
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
5017
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock filles
5024
VCMM
MARTINI Mila
2013
Morteau
-
FRA
Rock filles
5026
VC Payerne
GENDRE Abigail
2013
Cugy
FR
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5006
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5007
VC Fribourg
WICHT Neo
2013
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5008
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5009
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5010
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5011
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
5012
O2MounTainBike
FRACHEBOUD Jean
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5013
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5014
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Justin
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5016
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons
5018
VC Echallens
FIDANZA-GERVAIS Marcus
2012
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5019
VC Payerne
WYSS Liam
2013
Estavayer Le Lac
-
SUI
Rock garçons
5004
Bike Kids horizon
BRANCO Liam
2013
Romont
FR
POR
Rock garçons
5020
Kids Bike Horizon / Team Chiffelle
BOSSEL Tom
2013
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5021
VC Payerne
PONT Tim
2013
Montagny (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5022
GUERITTE Samuel
2013
Longchaumois
-
FRA
Rock garçons
5023
JACCARD Maxime
2013
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
5025
VC Fribourg
LATHION Kim
2013
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
5027
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Pierre
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons

Mega filles
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega filles
4004
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega filles
4019
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles
4025
BSO
BRÜGGER Loïse
2011
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Mega filles
4026
GUERITTE Justine
2011
Longchaumois
-
FRA
Mega filles
4028
VTT PAYS DE GAVOT
BURNET Manon
2011
Larringes
-
FRA
Mega filles
4030
VC Orbe
SIMONIN Tia
2010
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Mega filles