Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Sense-Bike - 2024

Sense-Bike : event logo

Participant list

75 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Cadets
2002
Vélo Club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9501
VC Fribourg
FASEL Elise
2015
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9502
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9503
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9504
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Ninon
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9401
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
Tri4fun /Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
O2MountainBike
RODRIGUEZ Jolan
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
O2MounTainBike
STUDER Paul
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
VC Fribourg
CORMINBOEUF Nolan
2015
Marly
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9409
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
JUNGO John
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
Alex Moos Racing
TUFAROLO Timo
2006
Veyras
VS
SUI
Juniors

Mega filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega filles
3004
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3018
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3003
Equipe Dubraquet-Winckenbach
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Mega garçons
3005
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3006
O2MTB
MOREL Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3007
Cyclophile Sédunois
BRIGUET Lucas
2010
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
3008
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3009
VTT Balcon du Jura
WIDMER Oscar
2011
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3010
Team prof Raiffeisen CCL
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3011
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3012
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3013
Zeta
ERNI Finn
2011
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3014
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3015
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3016
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3017
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3019
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3020
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Mega garçons

Poussins filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
BOVIGNY Jules
2020
1782 Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9301
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9302
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9303
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9201
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9203
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9204
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9205
VC Fribourg
WICHT Neo
2013
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9206
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9207
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9208
O2MounTainBike
FRACHEBOUD Jean
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9209
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9210
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Justin
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9211
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons

Soft filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
Vélo-Club Payerne
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Tim
2016
1724
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
Vélo Club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft garcons
9605
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
Cycles Chiffelle
ROSSIER Amélie
1991
Echarlens
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
Cimes Cycle
ALEGRE Quentin
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
13
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
9
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
10
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
14
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
SCHORI Rolf
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
XC - Seniors
6
GABRIEL Olivier
1971
Cousset
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
8
CL LITTORAL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
12
Club Cycliste du Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Seniors