Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Villars-sur-Ollon (SUI) - Individual - 2024

ISMF WC - Villars-sur-Ollon (SUI) - Individual : event logo

Participant list

114 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
75

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
CS esercito
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
Senior Men
6
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
2
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
1
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Senior Men
3
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
Senior Men
4
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
8
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
Senior Men
9
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
Senior Men
10
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
11
team Lasportiva
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
Senior Men
13
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
12
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
14
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
15
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
7
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
Senior Men
16
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
17
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
18
ÖSV
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
Senior Men
19
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
Senior Men
20
Equipe de Suisse / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
Senior Men
21
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
Senior Men
22
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
23
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Senior Men
24
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
ALÍS SÁNCHEZ Jordi
1994
La Seu D'urgell
-
ESP
Senior Men
32
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
KOVACIC Luka
1995
Kranj
-
SLO
Senior Men
33
GOTH Tom
1985
-
-
USA
Senior Men
25
WSV Ramsau/Atomic
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
Senior Men
26
C.A.F. DU LEMAN
CANTAN Rémi
2002
Reyvroz
-
FRA
Senior Men
27
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
Senior Men
28
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Senior Men
29
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
Senior Men
30
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
31
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
34
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
Senior Men
35
ŠPANRING Klemen
2002
-
-
SLO
Senior Men
36
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
Senior Men
37
RAUEN John
1999
-
-
USA
Senior Men
38
Australia
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
Mt Beauty
-
AUS
Senior Men
39
RUTA Matt
1995
.
-
CAN
Senior Men
40
KATO Akio
1995
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
41
SHIMA Tokutaro
1999
-
-
JPN
Senior Men
42
ENDO Kenta
1994
Niigata-Shi
-
JPN
Senior Men
43
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Senior Men
44
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
45
bonneval sur arc
ANSELMET Jérémy
2003
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
46
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
Senior Men
47
LØDØEN Trym Dalset
2002
-
-
NOR
Senior Men
48
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Senior Men
49
FARQUAR Bradley
1986
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
50
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
51
Swiss Team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Senior Men
52
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
53
VAN VLIET Jens
2000
-
-
NED
Senior Men
54
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1995
-
-
USA
Senior Men
55
SIEPMANN Tim
1998
-
-
GER
Senior Men
56
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Senior Men
57
ÖBH/ÖSV2
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
58
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
Senior Men
59
CDS MERIBEL
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
Senior Men
60
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
Senior Men
61
LOHFEYER Johannes
2003
Weissbach Bei Lofer
-
AUT
Senior Men
64
USSMA
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
Senior Men
65
Team Sidas Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
Senior Men
66
GOGUELY Jules
1993
-
-
USA
Senior Men
67
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
Senior Men
68
Vltava Fund Craft team
STOCEK Fabian
1994
Jilemnice
-
CZE
Senior Men
69
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
62
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Men
63
Scott Running
DALCOLMO Nico
1996
Davos
GR
SUI
Senior Men
70
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
Senior Men
71
caf annecy competition
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
Senior Men
72
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
73
SAC Weissenstein 2
VAN LEEUWEN Paul
1994
Bern
BE
NED
Senior Men
74
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2002
.
-
GER
Senior Men
75
BRATBERG Gjermund Eide
2000
-
-
NOR
Senior Men

Senior Women
39

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
102
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
103
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
104
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
105
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
106
La Toussuire Les Sybelles
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
Senior Women
107
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
108
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
109
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
110
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
111
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
112
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
113
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
114
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
115
MICHEL Anna-Maria
2003
.
-
GER
Senior Women
116
KOLBL Rea
1991
Boulder
-
SLO
Senior Women
117
HAFEMAN Hali
1991
-
-
USA
Senior Women
118
ASICS TEMA
TREMPS PEREZ Claudia
1996
Ogassa
-
ESP
Senior Women
119
Dynafit
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
Senior Women
120
RUDY Gwen
1993
-
-
USA
Senior Women
121
TANAKA Yurie
1989
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
122
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
123
Croc-Kil... Leysin
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
Senior Women
124
Asiva
JUNOD Noemi
2003
Villeneuve
-
ITA
Senior Women
125
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Senior Women