Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

130 participants

All categories
Athlete

E-Bike Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4009
-
JOGGI Joelle
1980
Trélex
VD
SUI
E-Bike Dames

E-Bike Hommes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
SOUSA MARQUES Bruno Miguel
1997
Nyon
VD
POR
E-Bike Hommes
4002
ULBRICH Philippe
1967
Borex
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4003
RUFI Christian
1958
Prangins
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4004
MARTIN Steve
1979
Prangins
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4005
WOHLSCHLAG Pascal
1973
L'abbaye
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4006
SANDAL Yan
1987
Duillier
VD
FRA
E-Bike Hommes
4007
ZIMMERMANN Steven
1986
Nyonnyon
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4008
-
JOGGI Frederic
1978
Trélex
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes

Populaires Hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3002
GRIVET François
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3003
VCE
KANAGASABAI Kannan
1990
Sullens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3004
JANKE Jan
1979
Gex
-
GER
Populaires Hommes
3005
PESEUX Jerome
1973
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
0
CLERC Léandre
1992
Servion
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3007
BEUCLER Alain
1966
Crassier
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7001
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
7004
GRIVET Mathilde
2019
Morgins
VS
SUI
Poussins filles
7007
NICOLET Clémentine
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
7012
REYNAUD Emilie
2021
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7002
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
7003
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Isidore
2020
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
7005
LAHACHE Thomas
2019
1007
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7006
KALTENRIEDER Theodore
2021
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7008
MARTINS DOS REIS Gabriel
2019
Duillier
VD
FRA
Poussins garcons
7009
RIVÉ Elias
2020
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
7010
MARTINS DOS REIS Romeo
2018
Duillier
VD
FRA
Poussins garcons
7011
BOENDERS Sebastian
2019
Divonne Les Bains
-
ESP
Poussins garcons
7013
SANDAL Enlil
2018
Duillier
-
SUI
Poussins garcons

Soft filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6002
Vélo-Club Payerne
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles
6008
KALTENRIEDER Audrey
2017
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Soft filles
6009
Jura Sports
GATEHOUSE Lily
2016
Collex
-
AUS
Soft filles

Soft garcons
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6003
Vélo ClubFribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft garcons
6004
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6005
GRIVET Joseph
2017
Morgins
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
6006
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
6007
LAHACHE Nathan
2017
1007
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6010
Vélo-club Payerne
CRAUSAZ Noam
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6011
RIVÉ Anton
2017
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6012
BOENDERS Tomas
2017
Divonne
-
ESP
Soft garcons
6013
MATTHEY Evan
2017
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6014
ADDY-DOVEY Atticus
2017
Nyon
VD
GBR
Soft garcons
6015
SENETAIRE Robert
2017
Prangins
-
RUS
Soft garcons

Cross filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5003
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
5012
Jura Sports
BESSÈDE Lucie
2014
Founex
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5013
Jura Sports
BESSÈDE Romy
2015
Founex
VD
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
Tri4fun /Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5002
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
5004
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5005
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
BRUTTIN Dorian
2015
Trélex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5006
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5007
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
5008
VTT Balcon du Jura
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5009
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5010
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5011
Cyclophile Sédunois
CORVAGLIA Mirco
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
5014
MATTHEY Hugo
2015
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5015
ADDY DOVEY Archibald
2015
Nyon
VD
GBR
Cross garcons
5016
Team Brubru
BRULHART Esteban
2014
Gland
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5017
-
JOGGI Emilien
2014
Trélex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5018
SCHMITT Maximilien
2014
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Rock filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
2026
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
2033
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
BADER Odile
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2003
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2006
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2011
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2017
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2018
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2020
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
2027
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons
2030
VC Echallens
FIDANZA-GERVAIS Marcus
2012
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2031
Jura Sports
HIRSCH Keo
2012
Tannay
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2032
Jura
HENDERSON-ROSS Callum
2012
Founex
VD
GBR
Rock garçons

Mega filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega filles
2008
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2024
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2007
Equipe Dubraquet-Winckenbach
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Mega garçons
2009
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2010
Cyclophile Sédunois
BRIGUET Lucas
2010
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
2012
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2013
VTT Balcon du Jura
WIDMER Oscar
2011
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2014
Team prof Raiffeisen CCL
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2015
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2016
Zeta
ERNI Finn
2011
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2019
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
2021
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2022
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2023
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2025
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2028
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Mega garçons
2029
O2 Mountain Bike
PASQUIER Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons

Cadettes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
Vélo-Club Estavayer
GUILLOD Timea
2009
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cadets
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Cadets
1002
Vélo Club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cadets
1003
VC Nyon / Team Rochat MTB
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Cadets
1005
PB Bulle
BRUGGER Colin
2008
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cadets