Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Tsarmêbike - 2024

Tsarmêbike : event logo

Participant list

92 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Romain
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
3
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Cadets
4
Vélo Club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
VC Fribourg
FASEL Elise
2015
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6002
Pédale Bulloise
HEYBERGER Jeanne
2015
Charmey
-
FRA
Cross filles
6003
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6004
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6005
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Ninon
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6006
FRAGNIÈRE Elina
2014
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5002
Pédale Bulloise / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5003
Tri4fun /Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5004
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5005
O2MountainBike
RODRIGUEZ Jolan
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5006
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
5007
O2MounTainBike
STUDER Paul
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5008
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5009
VC Fribourg
CORMINBOEUF Nolan
2015
Marly
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5010
VTT Balcon du Jura
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5011
Vélo Club de Payerne
LATTION Swann
2015
1470
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5012
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5013
JUNGO John
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5014
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5015
VC Payerne
DEVANTHÉRY Matheo
2015
Oleyres
-
SUI
Cross garcons
5016
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5017
Pédale Bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Isaac
2014
Jaun
FR
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Pédale Bulloise / Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD)
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors
5
Alex Moos Racing
TUFAROLO Timo
2006
Veyras
VS
SUI
Juniors

Mega filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega filles
2005
Pédale Bulloise
HEYBERGER Billie
2010
Charmey
FR
FRA
Mega filles
2006
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2025
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
PB
JOLIAT Rémy
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2002
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2004
Equipe Dubraquet-Winckenbach
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Mega garçons
2007
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2008
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2009
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2010
Pédale Bulloise
BONGARD Mikaël
2010
Riaz
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2011
O2MTB
MOREL Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2012
Cyclophile Sédunois
BRIGUET Lucas
2010
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
2013
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2014
VTT Balcon du Jura
WIDMER Oscar
2011
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2015
Team prof Raiffeisen CCL
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2016
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2017
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2018
Zeta
ERNI Finn
2011
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2019
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2020
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2021
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2022
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2023
Zeta Cycling Club
LEHMANN Malo
2010
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2024
Pédale Bulloise
BUSSARD Ferdinand
2011
Charmey
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2026
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2027
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Mega garçons

Poussins filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
HEYBERGER Fantine
2018
Charmey
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9904
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
DEVANTHÉRY Elisa
2018
1580
-
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
BOVIGNY Jules
2020
1782 Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4002
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4003
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4004
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4005
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Rock filles
4006
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
3003
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3004
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3005
Pédale bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Romain
2013
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3006
VC Fribourg
WICHT Neo
2013
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3007
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3008
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
3009
O2MounTainBike
FRACHEBOUD Jean
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3010
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3011
Pédale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Justin
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
3012
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons

Soft filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2801
Pédale Bulloise / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft filles
2802
Vélo-Club Payerne
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles
2803
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7001
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7002
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7003
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Tim
2016
1724
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7004
Vélo Club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft garcons
7005
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
7006
Pédale Bulloise
DE KINKELIN James
2016
Grattavache
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
7007
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Soft garcons
7008
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons