Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

176 participants

All categories
Athlete

Olympique Femmes 18-34
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Triathlon Fribourg
SCHERER Maïté
1996
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
202
Empower
SCHWARTZ Valérie
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
204
CA Marly
ROSSIER Mélissa
1992
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
205
B3 Bulle Triathlon
PROGIN Axelle
1998
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
207
B3 Bulle
SCHISCHLIK Clara
1992
Corbières
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
208
B3 Bulle Triathlon
LE PRIOL Chloé
2000
Bulle
FR
FRA
Olympique Femmes 18-34
209
SCHOUWEY Mathilde
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
210
SCHWEIZER Theresa
1992
Vauffelin
BE
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
211
B3 Triathlon
LUQUET Constance
2000
La Tour De Treme
FR
FRA
Olympique Femmes 18-34
213
VIETTI Zoé
1999
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
216
Triclub Estabroye
DESBIOLLES Léa
1997
Torny-Le-Grand
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
218
FERRARA Marie
1994
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
219
HOOGENDOORN Gea
1990
Zurich
ZH
NED
Olympique Femmes 18-34
220
JORDAN Delphine
1991
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
221
CA Marly
CANZALI Séphora
1997
Bulle
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
222
MADER Stefanie
1990
Tägerwilen
TG
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
225
Trispiridon
TRITSCH Mélaine
2000
Nantua
-
FRA
Olympique Femmes 18-34
226
ÇA Marly
DELABAYS Marion
1997
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 18-34
229
MBK Rocket
JANIN Juliette
2000
Lyon
-
FRA
Olympique Femmes 18-34

Olympique Femmes 35-44
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
203
FARKAS Timea
1989
Birmensdorf Zh
ZH
HUN
Olympique Femmes 35-44
206
MIARD Ségolène
1983
Fribourg
FR
FRA
Olympique Femmes 35-44
214
ADN coaching
BOUCHU Aude
1986
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 35-44
215
PERAZZI Elena Alessandra Maria
1980
Rivera
TI
SUI
Olympique Femmes 35-44
227
ECOFFEY Cindy
1988
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 35-44

Olympique Femmes 45-54
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
212
Triathlon Fribourg
MOSCHINI Valentine
1972
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 45-54
217
GALASSO Wally
1970
Bombinasco
TI
SUI
Olympique Femmes 45-54
223
Triclub Estabroye
MORY DUCRY Géraldine
1978
Russy
FR
SUI
Olympique Femmes 45-54
224
MONTGOMERY Maggie
1978
Grand Saconnex
GE
USA
Olympique Femmes 45-54
228
GHELDOF Nele
1973
Cugy
VD
BEL
Olympique Femmes 45-54

Olympique Hommes 18-34
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
TOPFEL Michael
1991
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
2
BONNEVILLE Quentin
1991
Bulle
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
6
CISEL
SCHOUWEY Jérémie
1997
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
9
Bulle Triathlon
MENÉTREY Valentin
1998
Bulle
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
10
B3 Bulle Triathlon
DUBOIS Yann
1990
Broc
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
11
FERRARA Florent
1993
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
12
STANKIEWICZ Pawel
1990
Baar
ZG
POL
Olympique Hommes 18-34
14
BLANCHARD Adrien
1994
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
16
DE REYFF Pierre
2002
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
24
Empower
GAILLET Antoine
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
26
ROSSIER Christophe
1992
Villars-Sur-Glâne
-
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
29
TRINCHAN Corentin
2000
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
31
GLARDON Leandro
1992
1647
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
32
HIRSCHI Alexandre
2002
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
36
DEMARTIN Dario
1992
Basel
BS
GER
Olympique Hommes 18-34
38
FC Lonay
PEDROSA Nelson
1991
Saint-Prex
VD
POR
Olympique Hommes 18-34
44
BAALI PENA Brian
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
46
SANZ Victor
1994
Luzern
LU
ESP
Olympique Hommes 18-34
47
CLÉMENT Guillaume
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
48
DEDEYNE Victor
2003
Keerbergen
-
BEL
Olympique Hommes 18-34
52
UNUCHEK Dmitrii
1992
St Sulpice
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
53
Triathlon Club Valais
COCHARD Gianni
1991
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
57
CS Le Mouret
DUPRÉ Arnaud
1997
Ependes
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
61
REUSSER Simon
1990
Uttigen
BE
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
63
TribuPerformance
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
67
B3 Bulle Triathlon
BEAUD Samuel
1995
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
68
MONTEIRO Diogo
1992
Châtelaine
GE
POR
Olympique Hommes 18-34
69
3athlon Bern
FURIGO Samuel
1995
Schliern B. Köniz
BE
SUI
Olympique Hommes 18-34
70
3athlon Bern
KOLLMEIER Rafael
1993
Meikirch
BE
GER
Olympique Hommes 18-34

Olympique Hommes 35-44
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
ATH
RAUBER David
1985
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
4
Badass Baby Seal
CANOVA David
1987
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
8
B3 triathlon
GREMILLET Tony
1985
La Tour De Treme
FR
FRA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
17
DEBELLE Etienne
1985
Epagny
FR
FRA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
18
TheTuxedoTeam
DA COSTA Pedro
1983
Morrens
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
19
HUBACHER Marc
1980
Froideville
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
22
MONTAUZÉ Maxime
1988
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
27
BASIRE Jean-Christophe
1989
Ecuvillens
FR
FRA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
28
ZUMBÜHL Marco
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
33
Triclub Esta Broye
FREY Clément
1988
Missy
VD
FRA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
34
Triclub Esta Broye
FORNEROD Fabrice
1980
Châbles
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
35
WINIARZ Jakub
1988
Hünenberg
ZG
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
39
NIHIL Alessandro
1989
Renens (vd)
VD
ITA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
40
PIZZOLANTE Gianni
1988
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
42
SCHNEEBELI Sebastiano
1983
Canobbio
TI
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
45
-
CASANOVA Eric
1989
St Cergue
VD
FRA
Olympique Hommes 35-44
49
RUEDA CABELLO Daniel
1989
Adliswil
ZH
ESP
Olympique Hommes 35-44
50
Triathlon Oberwallis
RICCI Claudio
1989
Naters
-
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
54
BALSA Alejandro
1986
Sion
VS
ESP
Olympique Hommes 35-44
60
SAULAIS Arnaud
1982
Etoy, Ch
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
62
COLLIARD Arnaud
1989
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
64
GIGON Pierre-Alain
1985
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
65
Triathlon Fribourg/Trilogie Sport
BAGHIN Fabio
1984
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 35-44
66
MOSCHETTI Michele
1984
Pfaffhausen
ZH
ITA
Olympique Hommes 35-44

Olympique Hommes 45-54
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
MAILLARD Philippe
1978
Arconciel
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
7
DÉNERVAUD Patrice
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
13
PANCHAUD Alexandre
1976
Le Crêt-Près-Semsales
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
21
B3 Bulle Triathlon
CLÉMENT Patrick
1972
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
25
Triclub Esta Broye
DUFAUX Mathias
1977
Middes
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
30
Endorfina
GALASSO Alessandro
1979
Bombinasco
TI
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
41
VON VIVIS Raphael
1976
Murten
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
43
La Victe@m Triathlon
BOURVÉAU Fabien
1977
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Olympique Hommes 45-54
51
SANGIN Zmarak
1979
Prangins
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
56
DEPLANCKE Bart
1975
Cugy
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54
58
Tri Team Pully
LEGRAND Thierry
1976
Lausanne
VD
BEL
Olympique Hommes 45-54
59
MONTAUZE Sebastien
1976
Coppet
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes 45-54

Olympique Hommes 55-64
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
BACHMANN Gerald
1964
Marly
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 55-64
20
TRI TEAM GMCC
RECCHIA Giuseppe
1969
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Olympique Hommes 55-64
23
B3 BULLE TRIATHLON
GILLARD Laurent
1967
La Tour De Trême
FR
FRA
Olympique Hommes 55-64
37
STAM Ronald
1962
Wormer
-
NED
Olympique Hommes 55-64
55
Tri Valais
COCHARD Fabrice
1968
Granges (veveyse)
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes 55-64

Populaire mixtes (Sans classement)
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
DESPRÉS Antoine
1986
Pringy
FR
SUI
Populaire mixtes (Sans classement)