Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Triathlon Populaire et Jeunesse de Val-de-Ruz - 2024

Triathlon Populaire et Jeunesse de Val-de-Ruz : event logo

Participant list

76 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bambinis Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1101
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles

Bambinis Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
ANDRIÉ Antoine
2018
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1002
Tri4Fun
KIENITZ WYSS Esteban
2017
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons

Benjamins Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
Tri4Fun
ROBERT Zélie
2013
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1502
Tri4Fun
PERRENOUD Sophie
2014
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles

Benjamins Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
SCHNEIDER Etan
2014
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1402
Tri4fun
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1403
ANDRIÉ Lionel
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1404
Tri4Fun
KIENITZ WYSS Tim
2014
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1405
PROSERPI Gabriel
2014
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons

Découverte Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
LERESCHE Véronique
1976
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Découverte Femmes
803
WYSS PROSERPI Melanie
1983
Bôle
NE
SUI
Découverte Femmes

Découverte Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
802
LAMBERT Antoine
1991
Cornol
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes

Ecoliers Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1803
SIMON-VERMOT Norah
2010
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Filles

Ecoliers Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1702
Tri4Fun
BRUNNER Ilan
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons

Elites Femmes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
206
FINGER Muriel
1991
Geneveys Sûr Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
210
Red Fish Neuchâtel
CHIFFELLE Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
213
PERRET Fanny
1997
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
218
DEBROT Wendy
1995
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
221
Triathlon - Red-Fish Neuchâtel 1917
WALDMANN Zoé
1994
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes

Elites Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Toum'Ride
JORNOD Florian
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
202
SUARDI Fabio
1993
Peseux
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
203
BALLAN Tobia
1992
Rancate
TI
SUI
Elites Hommes
209
JORNOD Bastien
1992
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
219
YORC3NTER
CLÉMENÇON Mathieu
1992
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
229
Franches-Montagnes
BERTRAND Théo
1999
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes

Juniors Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
211
VTT CLUB JURA / PUZZ.CH
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors Femmes

Minimes Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1801
Tri4Fun
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1802
Red Fish Neuchâtel (Triathlon)
THIVILLIER Milla
2012
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1804
Triviera
VICINI Tia
2012
Blonay
VD
SUI
Minimes Filles

Minimes Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1701
Tri4Fun
PERRENOUD Dimitri
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons

Olympique Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
GUNTHARD Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Olympique Femmes
2
GHISLETTA Bérengère
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
BEL
Olympique Femmes
3
shtraining
CHIFFELLE Sonia
1959
Geneveys/sur/coffrane
NE
SUI
Olympique Femmes
10
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Olympique Femmes
19
YORC3NTER
GIRARD Ségo
1995
2350
JU
SUI
Olympique Femmes
20
MEMBREZ Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Olympique Femmes

Olympique Hommes
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Tri4fun
TRILLAT Thomas
1998
Villiers
NE
FRA
Olympique Hommes
5
TribuPerformance
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Olympique Hommes
6
FMA
GIRARDIN Johnny
1974
Fontaines
NE
SUI
Olympique Hommes
7
SALVI David
1985
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes
8
FMA
GOWDA Johny
1993
2056
NE
SUI
Olympique Hommes
9
Tri4fun
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Olympique Hommes
11
Tri Team Lutry
COLIN Pierre
1989
La Croix Sur Lutry
VD
FRA
Olympique Hommes
12
SCHUPPISSER Mael
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Olympique Hommes
13
FRANCEY Benjamin
1991
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Olympique Hommes
14
AVLIJAS Anthony
1992
Nyon
VD
SUI
Olympique Hommes
15
KNAPEN Jérémy
1997
Peseux
NE
BEL
Olympique Hommes
16
DESCAMPS Jonas
1990
Engollon
NE
BEL
Olympique Hommes
17
GONNET Sebastien
1986
Gampelen
BE
SUI
Olympique Hommes
18
Neuch Cycling Friend / Redfish
BONZI Grégory
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Olympique Hommes
21
SANTSCHI Maël
1993
Le Crêt-Du-Locle
NE
SUI
Olympique Hommes
22
Yanti coaching
JEANNERAT Yanis
1996
Bern
BE
SUI
Olympique Hommes
23
VINSSON Arthur
1994
Montlebon
-
FRA
Olympique Hommes

Poussins Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1301
Tri4Fun
DUBOIS Anaïs
2015
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
GERARD Luka
2016
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1202
ANDRIÉ Gaëtan
2016
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1203
PROSERPI Darío
2016
Bôle
-
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1204
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Seniors Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
204
GSAjoie
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Femmes
205
Team FAM
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
Seniors Femmes
208
Neuchaventure / dubraquet
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
215
Onlinedruck / WeyBeach
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Seniors Femmes

Seniors Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
207
AMSTUTZ Nicolas
1987
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
214
VUIGNER David
1989
Champlan
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
224
ANDRIÉ Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
225
Team Zoot / TriDot
KUMLI Stefan
1979
Nidau
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
226
Tri4fun
POLLIER Josselin
1984
Cernier
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes

Super Seniors Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
216
les Pringaux
PRINGALLE Jana
1970
Gorgier
NE
SUI
Super Seniors Femmes
227
VO2 sport
GRENAK DEGOUMOIS Zita
1973
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
HUN
Super Seniors Femmes

Super Seniors Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
212
Scalpina Herzogenbuchsee
GRÜTTER Martin
1970
Roggwil Be
BE
SUI
Super Seniors Hommes
217
les Pringaux
PRINGALLE Pierre
1967
Gorgier
NE
SUI
Super Seniors Hommes
220
CATTIN Philippe
1966
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Super Seniors Hommes
222
LECLERC Lilian
1973
Milvignes
NE
FRA
Super Seniors Hommes
223
Tri4Fun
JEANNERET Marc-Antoine
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Super Seniors Hommes
228
DEGOUMOIS Yann
1974
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Super Seniors Hommes