Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Open Bike Haute-Gruyère - 2024

Open Bike Haute-Gruyère : event logo

Participant list

70 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Cadets
1011
Vélo Club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1023
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
VC Fribourg
FASEL Elise
2015
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross filles
3005
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
3006
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
3003
Tri4fun / Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
3004
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
3007
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
3008
VC Fribourg
CORMINBOEUF Nolan
2015
Marly
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
3009
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
3010
JUNGO John
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
3011
O2MOUNTAINBIKE
RODRIGUEZ Jolan
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
3012
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1019
Alex Moos Racing
TUFAROLO Timo
2006
Veyras
VS
SUI
Juniors

Mega filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega filles
1004
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega filles
1020
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
1003
Equipe Dubraquet-Winckenbach
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Mega garçons
1005
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
1007
Cyclophile Sédunois
BRIGUET Lucas
2010
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
1008
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
1009
VTT Balcon du Jura
WIDMER Oscar
2011
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
1010
Team prof Raiffeisen CCL
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
1012
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
1013
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
1014
Zeta
ERNI Finn
2011
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
1015
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
1016
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
1017
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
1018
Zeta Cycling Club
LEHMANN Malo
2010
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
1021
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
1022
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Mega garçons

Poussins filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
BOVIGNY Jules
2020
1782 Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
2005
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Rock filles
2012
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2004
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2006
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2007
VC Fribourg
WICHT Neo
2013
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2008
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2009
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2010
O2MounTainBike
FRACHEBOUD Jean
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2011
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2013
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons

Soft filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4003
Vélo-Club Payerne
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
4002
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
4004
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Tim
2016
1724
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
4005
Vélo Club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft garcons
4006
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
4007
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Soft garcons
4008
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
Cycles Chiffelle
ROSSIER Amélie
1991
Echarlens
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
Cimes Cycle
ALEGRE Quentin
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 2
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
11
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
15
Vélo club Tramelan
DE BORTOLI Julien
1984
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
17
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
SCHORI Rolf
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
XC - Seniors
9
GABRIEL Olivier
1971
Cousset
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
10
CL LITTORAL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
12
Team Stages
VOKES Robert
1972
San Vittore
GR
GBR
XC - Seniors
14
Club Cycliste du Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Seniors