Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

73 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
CC Moutier
SCHALLER Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames

Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
CC Moutier
CAGNON Bryan
1997
Courroux
JU
SUI
Hommes
10
CHARMILLOT Nathalan
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
28
Avenir Cyclisme Rudipontain
PERRON Tony
1997
Pont De Roide
-
FRA
Hommes
30
VC Courtételle
ROMAR Pablo
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
32
Team CHOK Cycles
SCHALLER Thibault
1998
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
36
VC Courtételle
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes

Masters
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team 4K
KLAY Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
Masters
2
Team 4K
KLÄY Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters
7
BIERI Denis
1993
Montavon
JU
SUI
Masters
18
Team 4K
KLÄY Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
Masters
23
CC Moutier
MEMBREZ Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters
24
CC Moutier
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Masters
37
WIDMER Philipp
1988
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Masters
39
MENÉTREY Sylvain
1992
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Masters
40
MENÉTREY Sylvain
1992
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Masters
41
ANDREY Cedric
1985
Middes
FR
SUI
Masters

Seniors
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
GS Ajoie
BILLIG Christian
1978
Courtavon
-
FRA
Seniors
9
Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
CASTRO Jose-Fabio
1982
Courroux
JU
SUI
Seniors
11
VTT Club Jura
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Seniors
13
DOMINE Michel
1983
Mettembert
JU
SUI
Seniors
14
Bold'Air
DOMINÉ Olivier
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Seniors
16
GobaTech
GOBAT Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Seniors
19
LITZLER Christian
1984
Winkel
-
FRA
Seniors
20
VCC
LOVIS Benoît
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
Seniors
22
GS Ajoie
MARHEM Denys
1976
Besancon
-
FRA
Seniors
25
Le Noirmont VTT Club
CHENAL Nicolas
1983
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Seniors
26
NOBEL Karl
1981
Court
BE
SUI
Seniors
27
-
PÉRIAT Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
Seniors
38
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
Seniors

U11 Cross Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1101
VTT Club Jura
BUCHS Tiana
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Cross Filles

U11 Cross Garçons
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1102
VTT Club Jura
MERTENAT Nathan
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
U11 Cross Garçons
1103
VTT Club Jura
BOUNAMEAUX Mathieu
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
U11 Cross Garçons
1104
VTT Club Jura
STUCKY Erwan
2015
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
U11 Cross Garçons
1107
VTT Club Jura
HÄNZI Théo
2014
Delémont
JU
-
U11 Cross Garçons
1108
VTT Club Jura
THEURILLAT Charles
2014
Delémont
JU
-
U11 Cross Garçons
1109
VTT Club Jura
KERN Eliot
2015
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
U11 Cross Garçons
1110
VTT Club Jura
BAUMGARTNER Nino
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
U11 Cross Garçons

U13 Rock Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
VTT Club Jura
HOFER Alex
2012
Develier
JU
SUI
U13 Rock Garçons
702
VTT Club Jura
SIMON Marcel
2013
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
U13 Rock Garçons
704
VTT Club Jura
CHALVERAT Nathan
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
U13 Rock Garçons
705
VTT Club Jura
DOMINÉ Alexis
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
U13 Rock Garçons
706
VTT Club Jura
HOFER Mahé
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
U13 Rock Garçons

U15 Mega Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Maé
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
U15 Mega Filles

U15 Mega Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
VTT Club Jura
CHAMPION Léo
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
U15 Mega Garçons
503
VTT Club Jura
CHALVERAT Simon
2011
Develier
JU
SUI
U15 Mega Garçons
504
VTT Club Jura
DOBLER Nassim
2011
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U15 Mega Garçons
505
VTT Club Jura
NICOLAS Charlie
2011
Crémines
BE
-
U15 Mega Garçons

U17 Cadets Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
403
VTT Club Jura
WERMEILLE Hugo
2008
Develier
JU
SUI
U17 Cadets Garçons
404
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Florent
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U17 Cadets Garçons
406
VTT Club Jura
CHAPPUIS Louis
2009
Develier
JU
SUI
U17 Cadets Garçons
407
VCC-Joliatcycles-Bandit SA
STALDER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U17 Cadets Garçons

U17 Cadettes Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
VTT Club Jura
SCHÄUBLIN Nina
2008
Delémont
JU
SUI
U17 Cadettes Filles
402
VTT Club Jura
BUCHS Eléa
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U17 Cadettes Filles
405
VTT Club Jura
GERBER Hélène
2008
Crémines
BE
SUI
U17 Cadettes Filles

U19 Juniors Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
VTT Club Jura
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
U19 Juniors Femmes

U19 Juniors Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Nathan
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
U19 Juniors Hommes

U9 Soft Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
VTT Club Jura
SCHAFFNER Myla
2017
Soyhières
JU
SUI
U9 Soft Filles

U9 Soft Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
VTT Club Jura
ACKERMANN Simon
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
U9 Soft Garçons
1003
VTT Club Jura
BRUGNEROTTO Tyler
2017
Movelier
JU
-
U9 Soft Garçons
1004
VTT Club Jura
WERMEILLE Eliot
2016
Develier
JU
SUI
U9 Soft Garçons

Vétérans
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
VTT Club Jura
FLÜHMANN André
1966
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Vétérans
5
Team Tabourat
BAILAT Cédric
1974
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Vétérans
6
BECHTEL CYCLES
BECHTEL Yves
1969
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans
12
VC Courtételle
CHÉTELAT Clovis
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
Vétérans
15
Le Noirmont VTT Club
ERAY David
1973
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Vétérans
17
GSEE
GRABER Gabriel
1970
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans
21
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Vétérans
29
AVENIR CYCLISTE TERRITOIRE BELFORT
PLANCON Walter
1969
Vermondans
-
FRA
Vétérans
31
ROMAR Juan
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans
33
ACTB
THIERRY Laurent
1970
Essert
-
FRA
Vétérans
34
GS Ajoie
VARÉ Alain
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Vétérans
35
VC Courtételle
VOGEL Albert
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans