Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

44 participants

All categories
Athlete

Challenger F20-49
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
WYSSBROD Elisa
1997
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Challenger F20-49
2007
CO Lausanne-Jorat / ANCO
HOSTETTLER Aurélie
1991
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Challenger F20-49
2008
BERGUERAND Sandrine
1978
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Challenger F20-49
2011
VUAGNIAUX émilie
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Challenger F20-49
2012
PASCHE Sandra
1989
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Challenger F20-49
2015
SANER Laetitia
1987
Delémont
JU
SUI
Challenger F20-49
2016
ARABA Nadia
1989
Broc
FR
FRA
Challenger F20-49

Challenger M+50
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2013
SUTTERLET Philippe
1974
Font
FR
SUI
Challenger M+50
2018
JUNOT Paulo
1970
Friburgo
FR
POR
Challenger M+50

Challenger M20-49
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
HAAG Steven
1991
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Challenger M20-49
2002
LAFFELY Baptiste
1985
Châbles
FR
SUI
Challenger M20-49
2004
HAENGGELI David
1993
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Challenger M20-49
2005
SCHAERZ Michael
1982
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Challenger M20-49
2006
CO Lausanne-Jorat/ANCO
HOSTETTLER Manuel
1988
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Challenger M20-49
2009
KERBER Franck
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Challenger M20-49
2010
ROD Julien
1985
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Challenger M20-49
2014
PASQUALINO Quentin
1991
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Challenger M20-49
2017
Aussi vite que necessaire
ROSSIER Thomas
1985
Payerne
VD
SUI
Challenger M20-49
2019
VON ALLMEN Michaël
1982
Châbles
FR
SUI
Challenger M20-49

Juniors Filles 1
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
HAAG Lya Rose
2019
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles 1
103
HENRIOUD Jade
2020
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles 1
104
HENRIOUD Zoé
2021
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles 1
106
LAFFELY Céleste
2019
Châbles
-
SUI
Juniors Filles 1
108
RAMETTA Amy
2019
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles 1

Juniors Filles 2
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
PILLONEL Julie
2016
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles 2
204
STAUFFER Tess
2015
Bussy Fr
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles 2
208
CARRARD Méline
2016
Chables
FR
SUI
Juniors Filles 2

Juniors Garçons 1
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
102
HENRIOUD Elio
2021
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons 1
105
RENAUDIN Ewenn
2021
Muraz
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons 1
107
JEANRENAUD Leo
2020
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons 1

Juniors Garçons 2
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
202
MORCEL Tom
2017
Cheyres
FR
FRA
Juniors Garçons 2
203
PILLONEL Romain
2018
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons 2
205
SAUTEUR Jeremy
2017
Autavaux
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons 2
206
JEANRENAUD Julian
2018
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons 2
207
KASHEMA Jahi Duma
2017
Cheyres
-
SUI
Juniors Garçons 2
209
VON ALLMEN Malo
2015
Châbles
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons 2

Juniors Garçons 3
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
PILLONEL Timeo
2013
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons 3
302
MASSEY Romain
2013
Cheyres
-
SUI
Juniors Garçons 3

Populaires Femmes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
ZOUIGH Amélie
1998
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Populaires Femmes
1004
GALAND Vanessa
1980
Vallon
FR
SUI
Populaires Femmes
1006
CRISTALDI Graziella
1976
Vallon
FR
SUI
Populaires Femmes

Populaires Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
BORNET Louis
1998
Villarepos
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
1003
PILLONEL Laurent
1988
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
1005
PIZZIMENTO Tonino
1971
Vallon
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes