Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

1119 participants

All categories
Athlete

CLM - Femmes 19-34
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Fenix- Deceuninck
STIASNY Petra
2001
Wädenswil
Zurich
SUI
CLM - Femmes 19-34
134
Velo Perfection
COOKSLEY Hilary
1990
Lausanne
Vaud
USA
CLM - Femmes 19-34
141
THEVIS Madelon
1997
Herveld
-
NED
CLM - Femmes 19-34
137
BL13
MEYER Lara
1991
Zug
Zoug
FRA
CLM - Femmes 19-34
143
Lausanne Gravel
SCHMID Alexia
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes 19-34
139
Cyclophile Lausannois
MODDER Dieuwertje
1994
Bernex
Vaud
NED
CLM - Femmes 19-34
136
Saint Piran WRT
GALLER Rachel
1991
Prudhoe
-
GBR
CLM - Femmes 19-34
142
NASSISI Thelma
1998
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes 19-34
135
BYRNE Meredith
1991
Genève
GE
USA
CLM - Femmes 19-34
144
VUILLEUMIER Camille
2002
Mont-Soleil
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes 19-34
138
KUCINSKA Joanna
1994
Gdansk
-
POL
CLM - Femmes 19-34
140
Grit.cc
HUNTER Lydia
1996
Aigle
Vaud
GBR
CLM - Femmes 19-34
145
GX racing
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
Vaud
SUI
CLM - Femmes 19-34
146
Mountain performance
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
Valais
SUI
CLM - Femmes 19-34

CLM - Femmes 35-39
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Team Baden Forchheim
ANSTRUTHER Yasmin
1988
Renningen
-
GER
CLM - Femmes 35-39
147
SIMS Laura
1986
Fechy
-
GBR
CLM - Femmes 35-39

CLM - Femmes 40-44
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
148
DE SAEDELEIR Trees
1980
Hasselt
-
BEL
CLM - Femmes 40-44
149
VAN ARNHEM Joline
1981
Bussum
-
NED
CLM - Femmes 40-44
195
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss-Training
MYLKA Alina
1984
Bern
BE
POL
CLM - Femmes 40-44

CLM - Femmes 45-49
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
150
VC Hittnau
WERTHEIMER Pia
1975
Hittnau
Zurich
SUI
CLM - Femmes 45-49
151
Didsbury Cycling Club
ELLIS Cecilia
1975
Manchester
-
GBR
CLM - Femmes 45-49
152
KRASTASHEVSKAIA Irina
1976
St Petersburg
-
RUS
CLM - Femmes 45-49
153
WISNOSKY Emily
1978
Geneva
Genève
USA
CLM - Femmes 45-49

CLM - Femmes 50-54
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
154
Brigitte Lüth
LÜTH Brigitte
1970
Wiener Neudorf
-
AUT
CLM - Femmes 50-54

CLM - Femmes 55-59
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
155
VCHITTNAU
INSLEY Anne
1967
Zurich
Zurich
SUI
CLM - Femmes 55-59
156
ESS Villars
CHABLE Françoise
1969
Villars
Vaud
SUI
CLM - Femmes 55-59
157
Team Baden-Forchheim
MAREK Claudia
1969
Reichartshausen
-
GER
CLM - Femmes 55-59
158
RRC Bern /Interbroc
PIHLAJAVIITA-GUGEL Sariitta
1969
Belp
BE
FIN
CLM - Femmes 55-59
162
CycloWorld
SMETS Yda
1969
Den Haag
-
NED
CLM - Femmes 55-59

CLM - Femmes 60-64
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
159
ASHBRIDGE Sally
1963
Savièse
VS
GBR
CLM - Femmes 60-64

CLM - Femmes 70-74
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
160
Ruthin Cycling Club
DOCKING Margaret
1950
Ruthin Ll15 2bh
-
GBR
CLM - Femmes 70-74

CLM - Hommes 19-34
49

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
CGT
VAN DER WINDT Abel
1991
Amersfoort
-
NED
CLM - Hommes 19-34
2
Union Cycliste Pélussin
LIMONE Maxime
1995
Vienne
-
FRA
CLM - Hommes 19-34
3
Uc Pélussin
FARCIN Noa
2003
Vienne
-
FRA
CLM - Hommes 19-34
6
BELGA
ADAM Nicolas
1990
Chavornay
VD
BEL
CLM - Hommes 19-34
7
BÖSCH Dominik
1991
Hard
-
AUT
CLM - Hommes 19-34
8
TFD
GDULA Lukáš
1991
Hroch?v Týnec
-
CZE
CLM - Hommes 19-34
9
CS030
SCHIM VAN DER LOEFF Timeas
1991
Utrecht
-
NED
CLM - Hommes 19-34
10
RTU Rennvelo Team Uster
WEISS Stephan
1991
Uster
Zurich
GER
CLM - Hommes 19-34
11
Enjoy the Hard
BARSUMYAN Artur
1992
Ulm
-
BLR
CLM - Hommes 19-34
12
Muckle Cycle Club
CRAM Marcus
1992
Prudhoe
-
GBR
CLM - Hommes 19-34
13
SMIALEK Pawel
1992
Hellevoetsluis
-
POL
CLM - Hommes 19-34
14
YAKIR Feldman
1992
Ramat Gan
-
ISR
CLM - Hommes 19-34
15
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
KARLEN Joël
1993
Glis
Valais
SUI
CLM - Hommes 19-34
16
LAFFELY Benoît
1993
Prilly
Vaud
SUI
CLM - Hommes 19-34
17
MONTESSUIT Valérian
1993
Carouge
Genève
SUI
CLM - Hommes 19-34
18
Backpedal
LAVERACK Edward
1994
Swansea
-
GBR
CLM - Hommes 19-34
19
Team VTT Papival Scott
MORANDI Xavier
1994
Morges
Vaud
SUI
CLM - Hommes 19-34
20
WISARD Vincent
1994
La Neuveville
Berne
SUI
CLM - Hommes 19-34
21
EITHZ Morten
1994
Billund
-
DEN
CLM - Hommes 19-34
22
Bananes cycloindales
ROTH Jocelyn
1994
Sion
Valais
SUI
CLM - Hommes 19-34
23
SIRON Antoine
1994
Genève
Genève
SUI
CLM - Hommes 19-34
24
Vejle Cykel Klub
HENRIK Kruse Kristensen
1995
Egtved
-
DEN
CLM - Hommes 19-34
25
WvEde
ALBLAS Wander
1995
Arnhem
-
NED
CLM - Hommes 19-34
26
JESSE De Vries
1995
Amsterdam
-
NED
CLM - Hommes 19-34
27
PLESCA Christian
1995
Goldau
Schwytz
ROU
CLM - Hommes 19-34
28
CS030
SPRUIT Danny
1995
Utrecht
-
NED
CLM - Hommes 19-34
29
Derbobo Cycling Club
DENERIAZ Benjamin
1996
Zürich
Zurich
SUI
CLM - Hommes 19-34
30
Grit.cc
WALLIS Nathaniel
1996
Aigle
Vaud
GBR
CLM - Hommes 19-34
35
Rad-Union 1913 Wangen im Allgäu
QUENDLER Michael
1997
Hard
-
AUT
CLM - Hommes 19-34
36
BERTHOLOME Immobilier
BERTHOLOME Arthur
1998
Grivegnee
-
BEL
CLM - Hommes 19-34
37
COBBEN Luc
1998
Maastricht
-
NED
CLM - Hommes 19-34
38
KDM - Pack
GRYSOLLE Sam
1998
Mere
-
BEL
CLM - Hommes 19-34
39
JERMEI Jarne
1998
Alken
-
BEL
CLM - Hommes 19-34
31
WVEde
KERKHOF Levi
1996
Ede
-
NED
CLM - Hommes 19-34
32
Derbobo Cycling Club
DUCREY Julien
1997
Sion
Valais
SUI
CLM - Hommes 19-34
33
Edinburgh RC
RITCHIE Cameron
1997
Perth
-
GBR
CLM - Hommes 19-34
34
Integray L27 Cycling Team
GDULA Tomáš
1997
Praha
-
CZE
CLM - Hommes 19-34
40
MEURES Sander
1998
Utrecht
-
NED
CLM - Hommes 19-34
41
BROOMFIELD Ross
1999
Saffron Walden
-
GBR
CLM - Hommes 19-34
42
KDM - Pack
BUYL Maxim
1999
Aalst
-
BEL
CLM - Hommes 19-34
43
toMotion Racing presented by Pro-cyCL
PERSKE Thore
1999
Ingelheim
-
GER
CLM - Hommes 19-34
44
TSV 1860 München
PLANK Julian
2000
München
-
GER
CLM - Hommes 19-34
45
Antibes Alpes Maritimes
DOUTEY Guilhem
2001
Nice
-
FRA
CLM - Hommes 19-34
46
KEMPER David
2001
Genève
Genève
SUI
CLM - Hommes 19-34
47
JECDE
PIERRÉ-DEROUET Jochen
2001
Saulcy Sur Meurthe
-
FRA
CLM - Hommes 19-34
48
SHEN Kaifun
2001
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes 19-34
49
Ruffaut Cycling System
MUSZALSKI Thibaud
2005
Haybes
-
FRA
CLM - Hommes 19-34
50
EMERI Louis
2005
Aran
Vaud
SUI
CLM - Hommes 19-34
161
CRESPO Rafael
1993
Esch Alzette
-
ECU
CLM - Hommes 19-34

CLM - Hommes 35-39
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
51
Giro Vlierbeek
COSTERMANS Joris
1985
Wilsele
-
BEL
CLM - Hommes 35-39
52
CS030
MARTENS Dennis
1985
Utrecht
-
NED
CLM - Hommes 35-39
53
LAMBARKI Yassine
1986
Les Evouettes
Valais
FRA
CLM - Hommes 35-39
54
VC Orbe
ALVES TORRES DE SÁ Carlos André
1986
Cossonay
Vaud
POR
CLM - Hommes 35-39
55
KWASNICKI Wladyslaw
1986
Langnau Am Albis
Zurich
POL
CLM - Hommes 35-39
56
LECOMTE Thomas
1986
Baar
Zoug
FRA
CLM - Hommes 35-39
57
CYKLISTICKA TOUR
RYBARIK Ladislav
1986
Rajec
-
SVK
CLM - Hommes 35-39
58
BRAESCH Dimitri
1987
Muhlbach Sur Munster
-
FRA
CLM - Hommes 35-39
59
Beat Cycling Club
KLEIJN Maarten
1987
Amsterdam
-
NED
CLM - Hommes 35-39
60
Velo club Auxerre
TRUCHOT Romain
1988
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
CLM - Hommes 35-39
61
CYCLO CLUB LA FORCLAZ
FILLION Julien
1989
Sciez
-
FRA
CLM - Hommes 35-39
62
Verbierbikeclub
GUIGOZ Yann
1989
Volleges
Valais
SUI
CLM - Hommes 35-39

CLM - Hommes 40-44
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
63
HOTTINGER Stéphane
1980
Orsières
Valais
SUI
CLM - Hommes 40-44
64
Voltas a sexta
PEREIRA Miguel
1980
Genève
-
POR
CLM - Hommes 40-44
65
CS030
DIJKSTRA Goswinus
1980
Utrecht
-
NED
CLM - Hommes 40-44
66
ELISEEV Andrey
1980
Graz
-
RUS
CLM - Hommes 40-44
67
Alpha Racing Team Switzerland
NIQUILLE Fabrice
1980
Bolligen
Berne
SUI
CLM - Hommes 40-44
68
NIKLAUS Sandro
1981
Bern
Berne
SUI
CLM - Hommes 40-44
69
Kjekkas IF
TORP-HANSEN Dag
1981
Oslo
-
NOR
CLM - Hommes 40-44
70
RSG Sprinter Fredersdorf
WEISS Stephan
1981
Neuenhagen
-
GER
CLM - Hommes 40-44