Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Equipes Dames
7

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
93
ZURFLUH Elisabeth
ZURFLUH Audrey
LEVET Caroline
BOGAIN Sylvie
RIQUIER Pascale
RUBIN Sophie
HEIMER Christine
HEIMER Sophie
PATUREL Benedicte
BARHELEMY Laure
1965
2000
1974
1969
1958
1973
1962
1999
1974
1988
Monnetier-Mornex
Mornex
St-Pierre
St-Pierre
Thorens
La Roche
Boege
Boege
La Roche
La Roche
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SUI
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
89
24:08:00.725
-
2
91
JORDAN Marie-Josée
DAFFLON Valérie
TISSIÈRES Tanja
MOOSER Natacha
CLÉMENT Fabienne
HAUSAMMANN Carmen
CHARRIÈRE Gabriela
RAUBER Katja
MOOSER Elisabeth
SCHUWEY Mylène
1970
1976
1993
1976
1971
1989
1992
1999
1955
1995
Vaulruz
Charmey
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
Charmey
Vuadens
Giffers
Im Fangi
Im Fang
Jaun
Châtel Sur Montsalvens
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
87
24:07:27.217
2 Tr.
3
96
BESSON Marine
COSTE Laure
GIROD Pauline
MAIRE Lucie
MARQUIS Charlène
BAVEREL Cindy
VERGUET Amélie
THEVENARD Juliette
1989
1982
1989
1990
1984
1989
1992
1992
Pontarlier
Oye Et Pallet
Orchamps-Vennes
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
La Cluse Et Mijoux
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (8 athlètes)
78
24:00:32.744
11 Tr.
4
95
TÂCHE Lorine
TÂCHE Marielle
HEDIGER Patricia
PITTIER Jannick
ROHRBACH Eloise
MACCAGNAN Sandra
COMTESSE Nathalie
BONZON Fabienne
KÄSER Carole
PAROLINI Amélie
1993
1970
1959
1969
1993
1975
1993
1974
1963
1995
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Gryon
Les Plans Sur Bex
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
67
24:02:58.784
22 Tr.
5
97
FISCHER Lysiane
PARISOD Julie
DURGNAT Wendy
LOCHER Thaïs
THOMAS Nathalie
BURI Liliane
GARDMARK Cornelia
LANGUETIN Virginie
MOULLET Charline
1998
1997
1991
1999
1967
1969
1997
1998
1998
Le Sépey
La Comballaz
Les Mosses
Le Châble Vs
Palézieux
La Comballaz
La Comballaz
Blonay
Cerneux-Péquignot
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SWE
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (9 athlètes)
67
24:09:15.919
22 Tr.
6
92
PITTET Celine
PICHARD Christiane
ANKER Tatjana
ARENA Nadine
VALLOTTON Colette
HOFFER Chloé
GORGÉ Anne
ISOZ Sandrine
PIOLI Letitia
1973
1960
1969
1977
1962
1981
1967
1964
1981
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (9 athlètes)
55
23:29:40.049
34 Tr.
7
94
CURRAT Magalie
SOGUEL Jannick
PROGIN Marielle
CLEMENT Gaelle
VAUCHER Rachel
BRAGAGNIGNI-BORLOZ Hélèna
SOGUEL Nicole
DEPARIS Véronique
PARKER Roslyn
1995
1983
1998
2000
1997
1973
1956
1975
1964
Romont
La Verrerie
Bulle 1bulle
Grandvillars
Mézières Fr
St-Martin
Progens
Monts-De-Corsier
Chardonne
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
54
24:20:23.986
35 Tr.

Défi
9

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
103
BRUNNER Lorenz
TRINKLER Claudio
BASELGIA Arno
1965
1969
1965
Unterseen
Interlaken
Lantsch/lenz
BE
BE
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
110
24:02:17.457
-
2
101
DEVILLAZ Sacha
DELAVELLE Clement
VERJUS Lionel
1989
1989
1980
La Cluse Et Mijoux
Château Des Pres
Saint-Pierre
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)
107
24:06:09.692
3 Tr.
3
106
PRALONG Candide
THÉTAZ Alwin
MOOS Blaise
1990
1994
1962
Orsières
Orsières
1966 Ayent
VS
VS
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
106
24:15:22.458
4 Tr.
4
108
TRUONG Pascal
PITTIER Christophe
BÉGUIN Luc
1977
1974
1967
Savagnier
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
103
24:20:37.886
7 Tr.
5
105
VARAINE Richard
DUCHENE Bernard
JAYME Lionel
1967
1956
1974
Saint-Jorioz
Annecy-Le-Vieux
Annecy
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)
82
23:56:08.559
28 Tr.
6
102
SCHUWEY Iwan
PICHARD Lucy
1969
1989
Estavayer-Le-Lac
Les Diablerets
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Défi (2 athlètes)
51
24:06:59.921
59 Tr.
7
104
VERNEREY Samuel
VIOLET Sylvain
BLANC Claude
1969
1969
1954
Septmoncel
Septmoncel
Septmoncel
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)
22
24:02:08.296
88 Tr.
8
107
IGIER Mario
1958
Les Abrets
-
FRA
Défi (1 coureur)
22
24:06:40.833
88 Tr.
9
110
KIRSCH BARBARA
1984
-
-
GER
Défi (1 coureur)
13
23:28:55.613
97 Tr.

Mini Gaçons
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
227
RAUBER Julian
CHARRIÈRE Yohann
MAURON Sven
2000
1999
2001
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
Plasselb
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Mixte Ski24 (3 coureurs)
33
02:02:05.720
-
2
216
WUTHRICH Emma
WUTHRICH Lola
PITTIER Ilan
BRANDT DIT GRIEURIN Noélie
2000
2002
2001
2003
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
Val-De-Ruz
Yvonand
NE
NE
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Mixte Ski24 (4 coureurs)
31
02:02:29.629
2 Tr.
3
207
SCHÜPBACH Julien
TRIPONEZ Frédéric
FREIHOLZ Néo
BERNEY Kevin
RICHARD Ludo
2001
1970
2005
2003
2003
Le Brassus
Bassins
Le Sentier
Le Brassus
Le Brassus
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Mixte Ski24 (5 coureurs)
31
02:03:36.484
2 Tr.
4
205
SCHUWEY Noé
NAGEL Florian
NAGEL Tobias
COTTIER Pierrick
PUGIN Loic
2004
2004
2004
2003
2004
Im Fang
Murten
Murten
Im Fang
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Mixte Ski24 (5 coureurs)
28
02:02:27.627
5 Tr.
5
225
PELLATON Quentin
ROSSELET Maxime
PELLATON Noé
PELLATON Anthony
SCHWAB Tim
2001
2003
2003
2003
2003
La Brévine
La Brevine
La Brevine
La Brévine
La Brévine
NE
NE
-
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Mixte Ski24 (5 coureurs)
27
02:00:02.445
6 Tr.
6
210
AMMANN Alan
PIGUET Mathieu
THEILER Sven
VURLOD Léo
PIGUET Lucien
2000
2003
2004
2003
2003
Les Mosses
La Comballaz
Le Sépey
La Forclaz Vd
La Comballaz
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Mixte Ski24 (5 coureurs)
27
02:02:09.533
6 Tr.
7
212
JORAY Laurian
VOUTAZ Audrey
VOUTAZ Frédéric
HIROZ Erwan
2002
2001
2004
2003
Praz-De-Fort
Champsec
Versegères
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Mixte Ski24 (4 coureurs)
26
02:01:27.453
7 Tr.
8
217
BÉGUIN Maxime
WUTHRICH Loan
RAMONI Thomas
MOECKLI Ivan
BÉGUIN Antoine
2004
2004
2004
2005
2005
Chézard-St-Martin
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
St-Blaise
Boudevilliers
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Mixte Ski24 (5 coureurs)
26
02:03:21.952
7 Tr.
9
202
PERRIN Vincent
PERRIN Eloïse
PHILIPPOT-HAEGEL Rafael
BALMAT Loris
GAY Lara
2001
2001
2006
2002
2001
Oron-La-Ville
Oron
Villers-Le-Lac
Maules
Chésalles/oron
VD
VD
-
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
Mini Mixte Ski24 (5 coureurs)
25
02:04:04.479
8 Tr.
10
221
MOTTIER Prisca
GRETILLAT Clément
COTTIER Sacha
COTTIER Aloïs
2000
2001
2000
2001
Les Moulins
Château D'oex
Rougemont
Rougemont
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Mixte Ski24 (4 coureurs)
25
02:04:07.357
8 Tr.

Mini Filles
6

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
285
FAIVRE Solene
SCHNEIDER Prisca
PELLATON Anaïs
ROSSELET Estelle
BLÄTTLER Manon
2000
2001
2001
2000
2001
Cerneux-Péquignot
La Brevine
La Brevine
La Brévine
La Brévine
NE
NE
-
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
32
02:04:08.180
-
2
281
RICHARD Kim
ROCHAT Noémie
HENZI Charlotte
FREIHOLZ Lilou
2001
2003
2001
2003
Le Brassus
Les Bioux
Le Brassus
Le Sentier
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
27
02:03:57.307
5 Tr.
3
286
BÄHLER Coline
PELLATON Lisa
BÄHLER Margaux
FAIVRE Isaline
PELLATON Coraline
2001
2006
2004
2003
2003
La Brevine
La Brévine
La Brevine
La Brévine
La Brévine
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
25
02:06:21.926
7 Tr.
4
283
LENOIR Jeanne
BURI Léna
LENOIR Marie
ARENA Ambre
2002
2004
2004
2003
Les Moulins
La Comballaz
Les Moulins
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
23
02:00:09.477
9 Tr.
5
284
PITTIER Elin
RAMONI Elisa
VUILLEUMIER Léa
BRANDT Ophélie
MOECKLI Lara
2005
2005
2006
2006
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
Yvonand
St-Blaise
NE
NE
NE
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
21
02:06:36.756
11 Tr.
6
282
BURI Chloé
THEILER Shania
VURLOD Zoé
VURLOD Kim
OGUEY Maud
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
La Comballaz
Le Sépey
La Forclaz Vd
La Forclaz Vd
La Comballaz
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
17
02:04:51.898
15 Tr.

Equipes Mixtes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
40
RIVES Olivier
PHILIPPOT Romuald
BOURNEZ Clement
NICOD Julien
PIGNIER Clement
GUYON Arnaud
MAILLER Clément
ROY Didier
BARON Arnaud
1974
1972
1987
1992
1992
1991
1990
1970
1975
Doubs
Villers Le Lac
Pontarlier
Metabief
Premanon
Chamonix
Bozel
Arcon
Les Gras
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
125
24:01:28.452
-
2
41
KÄSER Erwan
NORMAND Jérémy
FONTANNAZ Isaac
SARDA Léonard
ESSEIVA Philip
KAESER Alec
FONTANNAZ Ismael
LÜTHI Dimitri
JUNOD Joël
HEDIGER Jovian
1992
1994
1996
1999
1993
1996
1998
1989
1987
1990
Bex
Les Plans / Bex
Les Plans / Bex
Bex
Morges
Bex
Bex
Bern
Lausanne
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
BE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
122
24:18:54.798
3 Tr.
3
54
GRUBER Mauro
SPADIN Daniel
BIRBAUM Fabian
KRENN Oliver
HASSELMANN Georg
WYSS Simon
ROHM Johannes
1986
1986
1984
1979
1983
1984
1983
Chur
Tamins
Baar
Seefeld
Winterthur
Tamins
Seefeld
GR
GR
ZG
-
ZH
GR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
AUT
GER
SUI
AUT
Équipe Mixtes (7 athlètes)
116
24:03:20.806
9 Tr.
4
12
RAUBER Sebastian
NIQUILLE Pascal
BUCHS Ivan
BUCHS Andreas
MOOSER Markus
SCHUWEY Christoph
COTTIER Nicolas
TISSIÈRES Mathieu
BALMER Eric
COTTIER Dominik
1990
1963
1974
1981
1974
1967
1998
1990
1965
1971
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
Riaz
Château-D'oex
Charmey
Châtel Sur Montsalvens
Im Fang
Châtel-Montsalvens
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
VD
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
113
24:03:30.613
12 Tr.
5
17
SCHUWEY Fafa
SCHWAB Colin
SCHWAB Benjamin
ROCHAT Guillaume
GUEX Arnaud
PIGUET Martin
ROSSELET Benjamin
PRALONG Marc
BERNEY Alec
1997
1998
2000
1998
1999
1999
1998
2000
1998
Chatel Sur Montsalvens
Les Ponts-De-Martel
Les Ponts-De-Martel
Orient
Leysin
La Comballaz
La Brévine
Orsières
Le Solliat
FR
NE
NE
VD
VD
VD
NE
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
109
24:10:47.936
16 Tr.
6
23
PATUREL Marc
BOUTHIAUX Antoine
CALORI Pierre
CALORI Jacques
MONNIER Herve
MOREL FOURNIER Alain
DUPERTHUY Eric
BOUSQUET Matthieu
DESALMAND Christophe
COLET Xavier
1975
1980
1959
1959
1972
1971
1974
1995
1979
1976
La Roche Sur Foron
La Roche Sur Foron
La Roche
La Roche
Arbusigny
La Roche
St Sixt
Arenthon
Cornier
La Roche
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
108
24:05:05.137
17 Tr.
7
8
DREVON Nicolas
POLLET Gaelle
DREVON Mailys
BOVAGNET Philippe
CHARRIER Samuel
BERNARD GRANGER Jerome
CUEVAS Raph
DECHAMBOUX Jacques
1973
1978
1976
1966
1979
1980
1994
1966
Villaz
Arbusigny
Villaz
Thorens Glières
Petit Bornand Les Glières
Annecy
Annecy
Thorens Glieres
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)
105
24:13:15.953
20 Tr.
8
11
DESCHENAUX Olivier
VALLAT Mael
DESSIBOURG Benoît
GRANDJEAN Frédéric
RAMEL Julie
COUPLAN Melissa
RISSE Térence
MERTENAT Quentin
VULLIOUD Antoine
ROSENGREN John
1975
1986
1983
1980
1996
1996
1993
1995
1986
1979
Grandvillard
La Chaux De Fonds
Grolley
Romont
Château-D'oex
Massonnens
Cottens Fr
Marly
Payerne
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
NE
FR
FR
VD
FR
FR
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
103
24:07:23.723
22 Tr.
9
47
MORLET Vincent
FALCY Jean-Pierre
DUHIGG Brett
HUGON Xavier
MOYSE Pascal
BAILLY Grégory
1979
1965
1970
1983
1966
1977
Le Sentier
Bois D'amont
Morgins
Lamoura
Septmoncel
Lamoura
VD
-
VS
-
-
FR
FRA
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)
101
24:05:00.628
24 Tr.
10
29
DELACROIX Antoine
MARTIN Romarie
CAMBRAY Etienne
BOTTINO Pierre Henri
DEFORET Loic
RIBEYRE Yoan
POUSSIN Eric
BASMAJI Rémi
TAINTURIER Ulrick
DUSSOUILLEZ Camille
1985
1986
1987
1988
1986
1989
1978
1986
1984
1990
Lamoura
Les Rousses
Lamoura
Les Moussières
Longchaumois
Lamoura
La Mouille
Longchaumois
Longchaumois
Vaux Et Chantegrue
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
AZE
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
101
24:15:06.472
24 Tr.

Scratch
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
40
RIVES Olivier
PHILIPPOT Romuald
BOURNEZ Clement
NICOD Julien
PIGNIER Clement
GUYON Arnaud
MAILLER Clément
ROY Didier
BARON Arnaud
1974
1972
1987
1992
1992
1991
1990
1970
1975
Doubs
Villers Le Lac
Pontarlier
Metabief
Premanon
Chamonix
Bozel
Arcon
Les Gras
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
125
24:01:28.452
-
2
41
KÄSER Erwan
NORMAND Jérémy
FONTANNAZ Isaac
SARDA Léonard
ESSEIVA Philip
KAESER Alec
FONTANNAZ Ismael
LÜTHI Dimitri
JUNOD Joël
HEDIGER Jovian
1992
1994
1996
1999
1993
1996
1998
1989
1987
1990
Bex
Les Plans / Bex
Les Plans / Bex
Bex
Morges
Bex
Bex
Bern
Lausanne
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
BE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
122
24:18:54.798
3 Tr.
3
54
GRUBER Mauro
SPADIN Daniel
BIRBAUM Fabian
KRENN Oliver
HASSELMANN Georg
WYSS Simon
ROHM Johannes
1986
1986
1984
1979
1983
1984
1983
Chur
Tamins
Baar
Seefeld
Winterthur
Tamins
Seefeld
GR
GR
ZG
-
ZH
GR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
AUT
GER
SUI
AUT
Équipe Mixtes (7 athlètes)
116
24:03:20.806
9 Tr.
4
12
RAUBER Sebastian
NIQUILLE Pascal
BUCHS Ivan
BUCHS Andreas
MOOSER Markus
SCHUWEY Christoph
COTTIER Nicolas
TISSIÈRES Mathieu
BALMER Eric
COTTIER Dominik
1990
1963
1974
1981
1974
1967
1998
1990
1965
1971
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
Riaz
Château-D'oex
Charmey
Châtel Sur Montsalvens
Im Fang
Châtel-Montsalvens
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
VD
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
113
24:03:30.613
12 Tr.
5
103
BRUNNER Lorenz
TRINKLER Claudio
BASELGIA Arno
1965
1969
1965
Unterseen
Interlaken
Lantsch/lenz
BE
BE
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
110
24:02:17.457
15 Tr.
6
17
SCHUWEY Fafa
SCHWAB Colin
SCHWAB Benjamin
ROCHAT Guillaume
GUEX Arnaud
PIGUET Martin
ROSSELET Benjamin
PRALONG Marc
BERNEY Alec
1997
1998
2000
1998
1999
1999
1998
2000
1998
Chatel Sur Montsalvens
Les Ponts-De-Martel
Les Ponts-De-Martel
Orient
Leysin
La Comballaz
La Brévine
Orsières
Le Solliat
FR
NE
NE
VD
VD
VD
NE
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
109
24:10:47.936
16 Tr.
7
23
PATUREL Marc
BOUTHIAUX Antoine
CALORI Pierre
CALORI Jacques
MONNIER Herve
MOREL FOURNIER Alain
DUPERTHUY Eric
BOUSQUET Matthieu
DESALMAND Christophe
COLET Xavier
1975
1980
1959
1959
1972
1971
1974
1995
1979
1976
La Roche Sur Foron
La Roche Sur Foron
La Roche
La Roche
Arbusigny
La Roche
St Sixt
Arenthon
Cornier
La Roche
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
108
24:05:05.137
17 Tr.
8
101
DEVILLAZ Sacha
DELAVELLE Clement
VERJUS Lionel
1989
1989
1980
La Cluse Et Mijoux
Château Des Pres
Saint-Pierre
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)
107
24:06:09.692
18 Tr.
9
106
PRALONG Candide
THÉTAZ Alwin
MOOS Blaise
1990
1994
1962
Orsières
Orsières
1966 Ayent
VS
VS
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
106
24:15:22.458
19 Tr.
10
8
DREVON Nicolas
POLLET Gaelle
DREVON Mailys
BOVAGNET Philippe
CHARRIER Samuel
BERNARD GRANGER Jerome
CUEVAS Raph
DECHAMBOUX Jacques
1973
1978
1976
1966
1979
1980
1994
1966
Villaz
Arbusigny
Villaz
Thorens Glières
Petit Bornand Les Glières
Annecy
Annecy
Thorens Glieres
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)
105
24:13:15.953
20 Tr.