Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Dames 10km
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
135
SMITH Cynthia
1980
La Sagne
NE
SUI
1
00:48:48.073
-
2
137
KOLONOVICS FLORENCE
1972
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
1
00:53:10.707
4:22.634
3
127
GFELLER Loraine
1994
Couvet
NE
SUI
1
00:53:30.727
4:42.654

Dames 20km
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
26
JOUILLE Christelle
1973
Les Frêtes
NE
FRA
1
01:15:04.904
-
2
59
LAUENSTEIN Lucia
1976
Cormondrèche
NE
SVK
1
01:17:26.652
2:21.748
3
13
SEILER Kim
1992
Saules
NE
SUI
1
01:17:54.588
2:49.684

Hommes 10km
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
138
GUY Samuel
1990
Les Villedieu
-
FRA
1
00:32:25.325
-
2
123
DURRER Peter
1965
Vilters
SG
SUI
1
00:37:14.468
4:49.143
3
134
THEURILLAT Vincent
1989
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
1
00:41:22.605
8:57.280

Hommes 20km
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
10
ENGEL Clyde
1992
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
1
01:01:05.434
-
2
4
CHOPARD-LALLIER Benoit
1965
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
1
01:01:14.326
8.892
3
30
VALLAT Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
1
01:01:48.632
43.198

Juniors Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
124
JEANNERET Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
1
00:42:35.372
-
2
125
AEBY Carine
1996
..
-
SUI
1
00:45:48.463
3:13.091
3
133
MOULLET Charline
1998
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
1
00:47:28.814
4:53.442

Juniors Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
129
ROSSELET Benjamin
1998
La Brévine
NE
SUI
1
00:33:21.921
-
2
130
SCHWAB Colin
1998
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
1
00:35:03.824
1:41.903
3
140
RECORDON Steven
1995
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
1
00:38:24.877
5:02.956

U10 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
305
RAMONI Elisa
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
1
00:11:43.097
-
2
350
KOTTELAT Romane
2005
Le Bémont Ju
JU
SUI
1
00:11:46.818
3.721
3
304
PITTIER Elin
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
1
00:11:52.298
9.201

U10 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
302
BÉGUIN Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
1
00:09:27.923
-
2
308
MOECKLI Ivan
2005
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
1
00:09:58.506
30.583
3
344
SIGRIST Kéo
2005
La Sagne
NE
SUI
1
00:10:10.459
42.536

U12 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
327
PELLATON Coraline
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
1
00:15:35.700
-
2
351
KOTTELAT Eva
2003
Le Bemont
JU
SUI
1
00:16:44.744
1:09.044
3
325
BÄHLER Margaux
2004
La Brevine
NE
SUI
1
00:16:44.889
1:09.189

U12 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
307
PITTIER Ilan
2001
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
1
00:12:20.458
-
2
317
DURRER Andreas
2003
Vilters
SG
SUI
1
00:12:20.830
0.372
3
331
ROSSELET Maxime
2003
La Brevine
NE
SUI
1
00:13:56.384
1:35.926

U14 Filles
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
181
PERRIN Eloïse
2001
Oron
VD
SUI
1
00:23:16.213
-

U14 Garçons
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
222
KOTTELAT Noé
2001
Le Bemont
JU
SUI
1
00:23:39.124
-
2
221
PERRIN. Vincent
2001
???
-
SUI
0
DNS
-

U16 Filles
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
252
JEANNERET Maelle
2000
La Brévine
NE
SUI
1
00:25:00.410
-
2
251
FAIVRE Solene
2000
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
0
DNS
-

U8 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
309
MOECKLI Lara
2007
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
1
00:15:16.202
-
2
335
PELLATON Erine
2007
La Brévine
NE
SUI
1
00:15:31.979
15.777
3
320
WERMEILLE Ombline
2007
La Sagne
NE
SUI
1
00:16:35.731
1:19.529

U8 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
312
BÉGUIN Nils
2007
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
1
00:11:29.777
-
2
314
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Cernier
NE
SUI
1
00:12:48.312
1:18.535
3
343
RAIS WILLIAM
2007
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
1
00:16:25.805
4:56.028