Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Cadets - Men
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
811
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:23:34
2
808
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:24:34
00:01:00
3
803
LOHFEYER Johannes
2003
Weissbach Bei Lofer
-
AUT
00:25:42
00:02:08

Cadets - Women
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
886
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:27:11
2
884
MICHEL Anna-Maria
2003
.
-
GER
00:30:06
00:02:55
3
885
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:32:49
00:05:38

Junior - Men
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
704
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2002
.
-
GER
00:23:54
2
701
GURPEGUI Javier
2000
Innsbruck
TI
ESP
00:24:07
00:00:13
3
705
SURDU Constantin
2002
Magura
-
ROU
00:24:32
00:00:38

Junior - Women
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
781
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:34:30

Masters - Men
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
605
NEUPER Andreas
1972
Bludenz
-
AUT
00:26:16
2
604
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:27:10
00:00:54
3
619
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:28:03
00:01:47

Masters - Women
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
681
FRANK Rowi
1965
Rottach-Egern
-
GER
00:33:49
2
682
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:38:57
00:05:08

Schüler/pupils - Men
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
901
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:14:10

Schüler/pupils - Women
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
983
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:15:26
2
982
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:16:52
00:01:26
3
984
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:21:23
00:05:57

Senior - Men
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
508
SEEWALD Andreas
1991
Lenggries
-
GER
00:21:26
2
551
KURZ Maximilian
1995
Hallein
-
AUT
00:21:53
00:00:27
3
513
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:22:16
00:00:50

Senior - Women
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
588
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
00:26:48
2
591
KLOTZ Bernadette
1984
St. Veit Im Pongau
AG
AUT
00:27:15
00:00:27
3
581
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
00:27:33
00:00:45