Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

111 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Seniors Men
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
6
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
7
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
8
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
9
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
11
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
Adidas Terrex
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
Bogn Da Nia
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
16
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
17
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
19
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
20
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
23
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Seniors Men
24
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
25
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
26
Swiss Team
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
27
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
31
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
32
TEAM SALOMON
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
34
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
35
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
36
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
38
Selecció Catalana - FEEC
PINSACH RUBIROLA Marc
1989
Cassa De La Selva
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
41
Team Dynafit Austria
KÖGLER David
1993
Vorarlberg
TI
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
109
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
C.S. ESERCITO
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
113
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
114
La Toussuire Les Sybelles
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
115
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
116
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
117
Tatjana Paller
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women
118
QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia
1983
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
120
GH2A/Team D_voluy
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
121
Mountain Performance
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
124
LaSportiva Mountainattackteam
KOBER Theresa
1991
Salzburg
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
125
Mountainshop Hörhager
KRÖLL Stephanie
1990
Fügen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
128
Volken Sport Mode Fiesch
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - U20 Men
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
202
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
203
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
204
GARCIN Rémy
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
205
+43 676 3169302
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
206
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
207
Swiss team/ Mountain performance
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
208
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
209
CRVS Mountain Performance
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
210
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
211
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
212
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
213
WSV Ramsau/Atomic
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
214
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
215
CRO ski-alpinisme
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
216
CTEMC
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
217
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
218
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
219
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
220
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
221
Engadin Nordic
WEHRLI Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
222
Mountain Performance
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
223
MATEJOVIC Filip
2002
-
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
224
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
225
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
226
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
227
Hervis
LOHFEYER Johannes
2003
Weissbach Bei Lofer
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
228
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
229
Sc Ainring
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2002
.
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
230
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men

ISMF - U20 Women
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
CA Riviera
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
252
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
253
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
254
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
255
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
AVANTURIER Aurélie
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
256
Croc-Kil... Leysin
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
257
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
258
WESSLING Sophia
2003
?
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women
259
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
260
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Women
261
RETTENSTEINER Lisa
2002
Schladming
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Women
262
SkimoTeam Germany
MICHEL Anna-Maria
2003
.
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women

ISMF - U23 Men
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
10
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
14
Team Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
15
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
18
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
21
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
22
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
28
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
29
Sci club Gran Paradiso
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
30
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
33
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
37
ECOA
CASABELLA SIN Sergi
1998
.
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
39
DAV Nachwuchskader
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
1999
Lenggries
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
40
ÖSV
SEIDL Christian
1999
Frankenfels
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men

ISMF - U23 Women
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
107
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
119
france
POLLET VILLARD Marie
1998
Les Clefs
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
122
BOGN DA NIA
FELICETTI Giorgia
1998
Campitello Di Fassa
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
123
bonneval sur arc
ANSELMET Manon
1999
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
126
Skialp Dolní Morava
RAMPÍROVÁ Julie
1999
Trojanovice
-
CZE
ISMF - U23 Women
127
MATTANA Mallaurie
1999
Saint Chaffrey
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women