Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

689 participants

All categories
Athlete

Défi (3 athlètes)
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Les Allumés
NICOLLIER-PASQUIER Julie
PASQUIER Maxime
PASQUIER Jean
1982
1988
1983
Apples
Château-D'oex
Yvorne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
102
les fraignauds
PARIS Thibault
PARIS Matthias
DUPUIS Mathieu
1990
1986
1987
Frasne
Frasne
Frasne
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)
103
Team Saariselkä 149
BRUNNER Lorenz
TRINKLER Claudio
BASELGIA Arno
1965
1969
1965
Unterseen
Interlaken
Lantsch/lenz
BE
BE
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
104
Cham' Rousse, Brune ou Blonde
LAINE Sylvain
LAROCHE Sébastien
BESSIERE Jean-Christophe
1975
1974
1966
St Martin D'uriage
Pont De Claix
St Martin D'uriage
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)
105
LES DRAGONS D'ANNECY
VARAINE Richard
DUCHENE Bernard
MICHET Claude
1967
1956
1952
Saint-Jorioz
Annecy-Le-Vieux
Thorens-Glières
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)
106
Chamoniards
TURNER Mark
THEYS Ben
MACLEAN Neil
1967
1983
1976
La Croix (lutry)
.
Chamonix Mont Blanc
VD
-
-
GBR
BEL
GBR
Défi (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
510
SC Val Ferret 1
VOUTAZ Audrey
THÉTAZ Estelle
FARQUET Julie
2001
2001
2001
Champsec
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
503
SC La Vue des Alpes Filles
PITTIER Elin
RAMONI Elisa
BRANDT Ophélie
MOECKLI Lara
2005
2005
2006
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Fontainemelon
Yvonand
St-Blaise
NE
NE
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
511
SC Val Ferret 2
DARBELLAY Estelle
DARBELLAY Elodie
MICHELLOD Chloé
MICHELLOD Elsa
2005
2007
2007
2005
La Fouly Vs
La Fouly Vs
Versegères
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
512
lesnanasvaljoux
RICHARD Kim
ROCHAT Noémie
FREIHOLZ Lilou
TRIPONEZ Maëline
2001
2003
2003
2006
Le Brassus
Les Bioux
Le Sentier
Bassins
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
8

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
5 snow girls
PUGIN Zoé
PERRITAZ Jeanne
GOTHUEY Lucie
PERRITAZ Carmen
DAFFLON Marion
2008
2005
2006
2007
2007
Im Fang
Val-De-Charmey
Jaun
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
502
Les Mignonnes
CHARRIÈRE Noémie
MOOSER Elyne
SOTTAS Melanie
GACHOUD Océane
DESCHENAUX Charlotte
2003
2004
2002
2001
2003
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
Grandvillard
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
504
les Pipelettes
PELLATON Anaïs
BLÄTTLER Manon
FAIVRE Solene
SCHNEIDER Prisca
ROSSELET Estelle
2001
2001
2000
2001
2000
La Brevine
La Brévine
Cerneux-Péquignot
La Brevine
La Brévine
-
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
505
Les filles de la Brévine
PELLATON Coraline
FAIVRE Isaline
BÄHLER Margaux
PELLATON Lisa
SCHNEIDER Alexia
2003
2003
2004
2006
2005
La Brévine
La Brévine
La Brevine
La Brévine
La Brevine
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
506
Sc Bex 4
DUMAZ Maelle
BONVIN Clémence
BALLAY Marion
BONZON Camille
FLÜCKIGER Svea
2005
2006
2008
2009
2009
Lavey-Village
Bex
Lavey-Village
Gryon
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
507
Les Marios 24
LENOIR Jeanne
LENOIR Marie
BURI Léna
AMMANN Isaline
GALLAZ Valentine
2002
2004
2004
2002
2000
Les Moulins
Les Moulins
La Comballaz
Les Mosses
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
508
Hawaï 24 (twenty four)
GALLAZ Alexandra
OGUEY Maud
BURI Chloé
THEILER Shania
TSCHÄPPÄT Emmie
2005
2005
2006
2006
2006
Les Diablerets
La Comballaz
La Comballaz
Le Sépey
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
509
Twins & Co
GINIER Charline
GINIER Larine
GINIER Solène
COTTIER Alba
COTTIER Perla
2007
2009
2009
2007
2007
Les Mosses
Les Mosses
Les Mosses
Rougemont
Rougemont
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
419
SC Val Ferret 3
JORAY Laurian
HIROZ Erwan
THÉTAZ Dylan
2002
2003
2005
Praz-De-Fort
Le Châble Vs
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
424
Les Fondeurs d'Enhaut
MOTTIER Prisca
GRAF Bjorn
COTTIER Sacha
2000
2001
2000
Les Moulins
Rougemont
Rougemont
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
426
Ski Club As IF
RÖNNESTRAND Tor
RÖNNESTRAND Björn
RÖNNESTRAND Nils
2001
2005
2005
As
As
As
-
-
-
SWE
SWE
SWE
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
10

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
406
Die kleinen Wilden
COTTIER Luc
DAFFLON Jules
CHARRIÈRE Mathéo
SCAIOLA Antoine
2005
2006
2006
2006
Im Fang
Charmey
Charmey (gruyère)
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
407
Les Daltons
PUGIN Loic
MOOSER Orest
SCHUWEY Noé
COTTIER Pierrick
2004
2003
2004
2003
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
408
La Vue des Alpes Garçons I
MARS Francois
WUTHRICH Loan
RAMONI Thomas
GUENIN Léo
2003
2004
2004
2004
Neuchâtel
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
NE
NE
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
409
La Vue des Alpes Garçons II
BÉGUIN Antoine
GUENIN Alix
MOECKLI Ivan
GRUN Mateo
2005
2006
2005
2004
Boudevilliers
Fontainemelon
St-Blaise
Le Locle
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
410
La Vue des Alpes
WUTHRICH Emma
WUTHRICH Lola
BRANDT Noélie
PITTIER Ilan
2000
2002
2003
2001
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
Yvonand
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
412
Sc Bex 1
GERTSCH Evan
BALLAY Elie
GERTSCH Nolan
MACCAGNAN Pierre
2004
2004
2006
2006
Bex
Lavey-Village
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
413
Sc Bex 2
CHERIX Timo
BALLAY Tanguy
MONNET Gwenaël
DUMAZ Yanis
2005
2006
2007
2007
Bex
Lavey-Village
Bex
Lavey-Village
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
415
Les Goupils
GRETILLAT Clément
THEILER Sven
PIGUET Lucien
PIGUET Mathieu
2001
2004
2003
2003
Château D'oex
Le Sépey
La Comballaz
La Comballaz
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
417
SC Plasselb
GROSS Sven
NEUHAUS Samuel
NAGEL Florian
NAGEL Tobias
2002
2003
2004
2004
Plasselb
.
Murten
Murten
FR
-
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
425
lesptivaljoux
DUBÉE Zoa
DUBEE Swann
PIGUET Lison
BERNEY Sélina
2006
2008
2009
2009
Le Séchey
.
Le Brassus
Le Sentier
VD
-
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
13

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Glisse Club Romont
DEMIERRE Amelie
DEMIERRE Solene
DEMIERRE Oceane
DESCHENAUX Arthur
DUCREST Matheo
2002
2002
2000
2006
2000
Vuadens
Vuadens
Vuadens
Grandvillard
Villars Sur Glane
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
402
SNBC junior 2
MOUYADE Paco
LETOUBLON Alexis
LAINÉ Victor
GHIO Florian
EUVRARD Clara
2007
2006
2007
2006
2003
St Martin D'uriage
St Martin D’uriage
St Martin D’uriage
Champagnier
Saint Martin D'uriage
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
403
SC Riaz
JENNI Gaëtan
JENNI Marco
PANCHAUD Manon
ROMANENS Sophie
HOËL Guillaume
2003
2005
2005
2006
2007
Sorens
Sorens
Marsens
Marsens
Sorens
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
404
SNBC junior 1
MOUYADE Louna
MOUYADE Maelle
GIACOMAZZI Noé
LETOUBLON Clément
BURTIN Lilou
2003
2003
2008
2008
2003
St Martin D'uriage
St Martin D'uriage
St Martin D'uriage
St Martin D’uriage
St Martin D'uriage
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
405
Ski Club l'Etoile Grattavache le Crêt Mini
BALMAT Loris
CLÉMENT Bastien
CATHERINE Parker
VIAL Rémy
GROS Vincent
2002
2002
2003
2005
2005
Maules
Vuadens
Chardonne
Grattavache
Lamoura
FR
FR
VD
FR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
411
Les gars de la Brévine
PELLATON Quentin
PELLATON Noé
PELLATON Anthony
ROSSELET Maxime
STAEHLI Lucas
2001
2003
2003
2003
2005
La Brévine
La Brevine
La Brévine
La Brevine
La Brévine
NE
-
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
414
Sc Bex 3
GENET Gaetan
GAY Kevan
GERTSCH Loïs
MACCAGNAN Antoine
FLÜCKIGER Styan
2008
2008
2008
2008
2011
Bex
Massongex
Bex
Bex
Bex
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
416
Ma Dalton et ses Daltons
ARENA Tristan
VOUILLAMOZ Alexis
VOUILLAMOZ Zéla
THEILER Nils
GINIER Louis
2007
2008
2007
2008
2004
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Le Sépey
La Comballaz
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
418
Chablais Nordic 1
HENRY Thomas
LAUSENAZ Jeremy
JACQUES VUARAMBON Justin
PERRIN Matthieu
2001
2001
2001
2001
Neuvecelle
Chevenoz
Boege
Boege
-
-
-
-
SUI
FRA
SUI
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
420
SC Val Ferret 4
BRUCHEZ Florian
BRUCHEZ Cyril
JORAY Thibert
JORAY Malo
THÉTAZ Damien
2000
2002
2004
2006
2007
Le Cotterg
Le Cotterg
Praz-De-Fort
Praz-De-Fort
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
421
CHABLAIS NORDIC 2
GILES Antoine
AFLALO Antoine
MILLET Solene
VIGNEAU Lucie
LAUSENAZ Anthony
2001
2002
2003
2002
2004
Neuvecelle
Vailly
Neuvecelle
Habere Poche
Chevenoz
BL
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
422
lesbabouinsvaljoux
TRIPONEZ Frédéric
FREIHOLZ Néo
RICHARD Ludo
BERNEY Kevin
HENZI Hugo
1970
2005
2003
2003
2002
Bassins
Le Sentier
Le Brassus
Le Brassus
Le Chenit
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
423
leszouavesvaljoux
BIAGGI Florian
ROCHAT Yannis
BAER Christian
LACROIX Dehan
BIAGGI Louis
2003
2004
2004
2005
2005
Le Pont
Le Sentier
Les Bioux
Le Brassus
Le Pont
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)

Solo Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
VOISIN Vincent
1976
Araches La Frasse
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
202
SC FRASNE DRUGEON
BOURDIN Jérôme
1978
Ste-Colombe
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
203
Ski-club L'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt
GRANDJEAN Denis
1960
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
FR
SUI
Solo Hommes
204
SC Verrières la Cluse
FAIVRE Hervé
1967
Cluse Et Mijoux
-
FRA
Solo Hommes

Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
41
Team Dzodzette
JORDAN Marie-Josée
MOOSER Natacha
SCHUWEY Mylène
HAUSAMMANN Carmen
DAFFLON Valérie
CHARRIÈRE Gabriela
RAUBER Katja
CLÉMENT Fabienne
MORISETTI Laure
DONZALLAZ Nicole
1970
1976
1995
1989
1976
1992
1999
1971
1998
1984
Vaulruz
Charmey
Châtel Sur Montsalvens
Giffers
Charmey
Im Fangi
Im Fang
Vuadens
Charmey (gruyère)
Vaulruz
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
42
Les Gazelles du Haut Doubs
PELLEGRINI Marie Ch
BARON Ludivine
DURAND Claire
LUCAS Fabienne
TYRODE Katell
LAUBERT Corinne
FROMONT Lisa
BOUHELIER Jackie
HANROT Helene
BOUVERET Celine
1965
1981
1986
1969
1972
1964
1986
1981
1976
1980
La Cluse Et Mijoux
Les Gras
Pontarlier
Grand Combe Chateleu
Les Fourgs
Pontarlier
Les Fourgs
Les Villedieu
Pontarlier
Vaux Et Chantegrue
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
43
Les émossionnelles
BESSON Marine
BAVEREL Cindy
GIROD Pauline
COSTE Laure
MAIRE Lucie
PELLEGRINI Aurore
VALLET Axelle
LETOUBLON Salomé
MOUGIN Manon
1989
1989
1989
1982
1990
1987
1990
1990
1991
Pontarlier
La Cluse Et Mijoux
Orchamps-Vennes
Oye Et Pallet
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
Montperreux
Mouthe
Malpas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
45
Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt Dame
Anonymous
BATTIAZ Laetitia
BRAGAGNINI BORLOZ Elena
PARKER Roslyn
GAY Dominique
FAVRE Anita
VIAL Sandra
SOGUEL Jannick
SOGUEL Nicole
CURRAT Christelle
-
1983
1973
1964
1965
1969
1973
1983
1956
1992
-
Soral
Saint-Martin Fr
Chardonne
???
Maules
Grattavache
La Verrerie
Progens
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
-
GE
FR
VD
-
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)

Équipe Dames (6 athlètes)
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
44
XC-Ladies
BERGER Cornelia
SPRECHER Stefanie
BASELGIA Manuela
SÜESS Stephanie
FENK Simone
WITTENWILER Annelies
1979
1991
1968
1986
1991
1988
Spiez
Sargans
Lantsch/lenz
Chur
Willisau
Nesslau
BE
SG
GR
GR
LU
SG
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (6 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
81
Jeunesse des Mosses
FISCHER Lysiane
PARISOD Julie
BAVAUD Jessica
MERMOD Adrien
PARISOD Estelle
PARISOD Luc
MOTTIER Elisabeth
MOTTIER Christian
HAAS Robin
1998
1997
1994
1990
1993
1991
1992
1991
1996
Le Sépey
La Comballaz
Vevey
Aigle
La Comballaz
Servion
Les Mosses
Les Mosses
Les Voettes
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
82
Ecole Suisse de Ski des Mosses
TESTUZ Lisa
PELLAUD Antoine
GINIER Héloïse
GINIER Vincent
PASQUIER Fernand
CLOT Eric
CURCHOD Olivier
MERCERAT Frédy
FISCHER Loïc
FRANCFORT Pascal
1993
1976
1997
1993
1953
1957
1976
1945
1996
1968
Les Mosses
La Comballaz
Les Mosses
La Comballaz
Les Moulins
Baulmes
Lausanne
Perrefitte
Le Sépey
Les Mosses
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
BE/JB
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)
84
Les Ormonts
GINIER Gretel
OGUEY Annie
GROBÉTY Philippe
CUTTELOD Gilles
FUHRER Cédric
VALLOTTON Colette
DÉGALLIER Myriam
SCHRANZ Claude
SCHLAUBITZ Jean-Marie
PITTET Celine
1969
1950
1961
1960
1974
1962
1979
1944
1961
1973
La Comballaz
Le Sépey
Les Diablerets
Aigle
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Aigle
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (10 athlètes)

Équipe Entreprise (9 athlètes)
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
84
Les Ormonts
GINIER Gretel
OGUEY Annie
CUTTELOD Gilles
FUHRER Cédric
VALLOTTON Colette
DÉGALLIER Myriam
SCHRANZ Claude
SCHLAUBITZ Jean-Marie
PITTET Celine
1969
1950
1960
1974
1962
1979
1944
1961
1973
La Comballaz
Le Sépey
Aigle
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Aigle
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Entreprise (9 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
16

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Les Mosses Kitos du Ski-Club Lys
PYTHOUD Pascal
GENOUD Didier
GURTNER Julien
GURTNER Dorothée
TENA Angélique
CASTELLA Laurent
TENA Jean-Louis
BEAUD Joël
BUSSARD François
TENA Christophe
1977
1981
1978
1974
1987
1973
1960
1960
1961
1970
Albeuve
1747
Sciernes-D'albeuve
Sciernes-D'albeuve
Albeuve
Albeuve
Albeuve
Albeuve
Albeuve
-
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
2
Tchouk'Bulle
DURGNAT Wendy
CHIQUET Hervé
BRÜGGER Dimitri
WIELAND Céline
BRÜGGER Jérémie
ULRICH Marc
ULRICH Laurent
MURITH Alex
MURITH Pierre
DURGNAT Maylin
1991
1984
1989
1992
1991
1982
1985
1990
1996
1995
Les Mosses
Villars-Sur-Glâne
Marly
Givisiez
Villarvolard
Moléson-S-Gruyères
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Gruyères
Gruyères
Les Mosses
VD
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
3
gel interim rossignol
ROY Didier
MOUTON Stéphane
MAILLER Clément
GUYON Arnaud
MILLEREAU Jeremie
LIVERS Toni
PRALONG Candide
MOUGEL Adrien
POIRRIER Bastien
DE LAJARTE Guilhem
1970
1972
1990
1991
1984
1983
1990
1988
1988
1974
Arcon
St Jean De Moirans
Bozel
Chamonix
St Jean De Moirans
Davos Platz
Orsières
Lajoux
St Jean De Moirans
Saint Jean De Moirans
-
-
-
-
-
A
VS
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
4
SC Im Fang
RAUBER Sebastian
COTTIER Dominik
BALMER Eric
CHARRIÈRE Yohann
JUILLERAT Antoine
NIQUILLE Pascal
SCHUWEY Laurent
MAURON Chris
TISSIÈRES Mathieu
DAFFLON Pierre
1990
1971
1965
1999
1998
1963
1974
1994
1990
1964
Im Fang
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
Le Mouret
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
Plasselb
Châtel-Montsalvens
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
5
Les Sportifs de Pierredar
HAEHNI Bernard
GARIN Roland
VALLOTTON Paul-Henri
SIMOND Jacques
VUAGNIAUX Jean-Claude
LIARDET Bernard
TROLLIET Marinette
CLERC Pierre
LOUP Isabelle
PICHARD Ernest
1952
1947
1962
1951
1943
1948
1959
1947
1963
1957
Les Diablerets
Vers-L'eglise
Pampigny
Sullens
Yvonand
Les Diablerets
Cheseaux-Lausanne
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
6
SC Rüschegg
GEHRIG Marianne
AEBISCHER Hansruedi
AEBISCHER Christoph
HOSTETTLER Res
HOSTETTLER Karl
RIESEN Stefan
RIESEN Ivan
ROHRBACH Niklaus
ZBINDEN Pia
HOSTETTLER Markus
1970
1955
1988
1962
1960
1972
2000
1965
1980
1970
Rüschegg Heubach
Milken
Milken
Albligen
Rüschegg Gambach
Schwarzenburg
Schwarzenburg
Rüschegg Heubach
Guggisberg
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
10
Etoile Grattache-Le Crêt Monsieur
VIAL Bertrand
FUSO Luca
MESOT Jean-Pierre
CURRAT François
GARIN Stéphane
OBERSON Philippe
BRAILLARD Gabriel
PERRIN Christian
PARKER Ritchie
GERTSCH Fabian
1978
1977
1969
1970
1982
1987
1949
1973
1959
1975
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Aigle
Mézières Fr
Romont
Porsel
Siviriez
Siviriez
Granges
Chardonne
Bex
FR
VD
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
12
Les Stéphanes
GENET Stéphane
BURI Stéphane
CHESAUX Stéphane
PERROD Stéphan
GALLAIRE Stéphane
HENCHOZ Stéphane
VOUILLAMOZ Stéphane
PERRETEN Stefan
PIGUET Stéphane
MACCAGNAN Stefan
1985
1970
1963
1961
1972
1983
1963
1984
1969
1978
La Forclaz
La Comballaz
Villeneuve Vd
Chateau D'oex
Vers-L'eglise
ľ Etivaz
Les Diablerets
Leysin
La Comballaz
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
14
Les oiseaux de nuit
VOIROL Valérie
BURION Martine
BLATTI Philippe
CHABLAIX Marc-Henry
NAEGELE Christian
OGUEY Patrick
DE GOUMOENS Renaud
POUSAZ Christophe
GERBER Cédric
PASCHE Cécile
1979
1968
1967
1973
1962
1970
1974
1967
1974
1974
Les Mosses
Ollon
Les Mosses
Leysin
Epalinges
La Comballaz
Ogens
Les Mosses
Ormont-Dessous
Les Mosses
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
15
NRGi
SCAIOLA Jean-Philippe
ROMANENS Daniel
RAUBER Jean-François
CAILLE Louis
JENNI Robert
HOËL Christophe
SCHUWEY Wolfram
JENNI Aline
BERSET Jean-Baptiste
KREBS Norbert
1975
1966
1960
1950
1967
1976
1974
1975
1972
1972
Vuadens
Marsens
Epagny
Epagny
Sorens
Sorens
Riaz
Sorens
Gumefens
Riaz
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
18
Sc Bex / Les Anciens
GAY Stéphane
ECHENARD Dominique
FLUCKIGER Alexandre
CHERIX Daniel
VUAGNIAUX Marc
DUMAZ Denis
HENGUELY Jean-Michel
MORET Jean-Luc
KÜPFER Bastien
CHARPIGNY Xavier
1978
1968
1976
1971
1959
1976
1949
1962
1980
1985
Massongex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Lavey-Village
Bex
Ollon
Bex
Aigle
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
20
Le Chardon à Fond
COMBREMONT Frédéric
COMBREMONT Didier
MOTTIER Benoît
NICOLIER Dylan
CHAPALAY Edwin
BERTHOLET Dylan
HENCHOZ Nicolas
COMBREMONT Gilles
ZIORJEN Donatien
HENCHOZ Julien
1995
1995
1998
1994
1996
1998
1989
1998
1991
1991
Château-D'oex
L'etivaz
L'etivaz
Chateau-D'oex
Les Moulins
L'etivaz
L'etivaz
La Lécherette
Château-D'oex
Rossinière
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
21
les Brankignoles
DUSSOUILLEZ Camille
DELACROIX Antoine
TINTURIER Ulrich
BASMADJI Remi
BOTTINO Pierre Henri
RIOT Gaetan
GRANDJEAN Thomas
CAMBRAY Etienne
BROCARD Antoine
GROB Andri
1990
1985
1982
1986
1988
1987
1978
1987
1987
1989
Vaux Et Chantegrue
Lamoura
La Cure
Lamoura
Les Moussières
Pontarlier
Chateau Des Prés
Lamoura
Lamoura
Langenthal
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BE
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
24
Team Comté
GAY Jean Philippe
PINAUT Nicolas
CRETENAND Loic
CREUZET Thibaud
VIOLET Pascale
LAMOURET Romuald
PETITJEAN Aurélien
HUMBERT David
DUMAS Jean Baptiste
VIOLET Sylvain
1974
1983
1982
1981
1973
1972
1981
1976
1974
1969
Villard Saint Sauveur
Septmoncel
St Gervais
Septmoncel
Lamoura
Les Crozets
Septmoncel
Septmoncel
Passy
Septmoncel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
25
Team Reblochon
LANÇON Frédéric
CREUZET Mathilde
CAETANO Nuno
LANÇON Maxime
BOUTERAON Lara
RAYMOND Patrick
WACZEKA Nicolas
BELIARD Florian
BUACHE Jeremy
HUMBERT Loïc
1965
1982
1977
1992
1989
1965
1982
1981
1983
1975
St Lupicin
Septmoncel
Passy
St Lupicin
Les Rousses
Cuttura
Les Houches
Chaux Neuve
Metabief
Lamoura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
POR
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
28
La French... en VACHEment mieux !
NICOD Marie
BADOZ Marc
NICOD Cédric
HUMBERT Sébastien
COURGEY Stéphane
ROGGY Anne
GEHANT Mathieu
LADNER Carine
ZUSSY Marc
GUYON Grégory
1984
1986
1983
1983
1983
1983
1981
1973
1968
1983
L'étivaz
Besançon
L'etivaz
Besançon
Besançon
Besancon
Noironte
Voiron
Grenoble
Villers Le Lac
VD
-
VD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
Les Motivés du Val Ferret
BRUCHEZ Alain
JORAY Charles-André
THETAZ Sebastien
MOULIN Norbert
LOCHER Annelise
HIROZ Michel
1967
1973
1971
1956
1972
1974
Le Châble
Praz-De-Fort
Orsières
Vollèges
Le Châble
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
26
Les Jean-Pierre
DESARMENIEN Antoine
LAMPERT Virgile
RINALDI Francois
BESSY Geoffrey
MARGUERON Lise
CHAMOUTON Margaux
1986
1990
1990
1990
1991
1991
Lausanne
Pontarlier
Premanon
Annecy-Le-Vieux
Beaufort
Annecy
VD
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
Team Record du Monde Unihockey II
GRANDJEAN Xavier
GLAUSER Ghislain
GRANDJEAN Philippe
VIAL Ludovic
WYSS Nicolas
GRANDJEAN Morgan
PITTET Olivier
1988
1996
1988
1987
1991
1985
1986
Bulle
Puidoux-Gare
Servion
Grattavache
Oron-La-Ville
La Verrerie
Salavaux
FR
VD
VD
FR
VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
11
Les Motivés du Val Ferret
BRUCHEZ Alain
JORAY Charles-André
THETAZ Sebastien
TISSIÈRES Gerard
MOULIN Norbert
LOCHER Annelise
HIROZ Michel
1967
1973
1971
1960
1956
1972
1974
Le Châble
Praz-De-Fort
Orsières
Orsières
Vollèges
Le Châble
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
22
Les Skieurs de Fond d'Bar
KÄSER Erwan
KÄSER Alec
BIERI Fabian
BIELER Livio
TESTUZ Sébastien
GERBER Simon
WIESER Fabian
1992
1996
1995
1993
1991
1997
1996
Bex
Les Plans / Bex
Liestal
Davos Platz
Champagne
Naters
Davos Platz
VD
VD
BL
GR
VD
VS
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Camping Paradis
ROCHAT Julien
MESSIEUX Hervé
ROCHAT Frédéric
GISCLON Patrick
MIGNOT Cédric
LAMBERCY Nicolas
DEVAUD Nicolas
BAUDAT Véronique
1973
1970
1975
1974
1972
1979
1979
1977
Echallens
Gimel
Apples
Cugy
Saubraz
Gimel
Orient
Echallens
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
13
les bons types
WAGNIÈRES Jean-Pierre
BABEY Benoit
MONTAVON Nicolas
DUBEY Jean-Pierre
RATTENNI Angelo
VERNIER Daniel
MANZONI Nicolas
JEANNIER Olivier
1954
1980
1989
1951
1962
1963
1972
1971
Gland
Macolin
Cormagens
Nyon
Etoy
Boécourt
Lajoux
Publier
VD
BE
VS
VD
VD
JU
-
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
17
Les fondus du haut ju
BAILLY Grégory
HUGON Xavier
FALCY Jean-Pierre
DURAFFOURG Mickael
BUEB Ludovic
LEGRAND Valdie
BOUTERAON Michel
BAILE Laurent
1977
1983
1965
1978
1973
1984
1956
1977
Lamoura
Lamoura
Bois D'amont
Lamoura
Lac Des Rouges Truites
Lamoura
Les Rousses
Lamoura
FR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
19
LES GNÔLUS
MAIRE Alexis
FORESTIER Igor
LOUVRIER Maud
RIBEYRE Yoan
PAGNIER Louis
MARCEAU Benoit
ROTA Clement
BRULPORT David
1987
1988
1989
1989
1991
1989
1991
1991
Les Granges Narboz
Grenoble
Thônes
Lamoura
Chapelle Des Bois
Doubs
Vaux-Et-Chantegrue
Vaux-Et-Chantegrue
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
23
SC La Brévine
MERCIER Alix
SCHWAB Benjamin
SCHWAB Colin
FAIVRE Roger
JEANNERET Yvan
ROSSELET Benjamin
JEANNERET Laura
SCHWAB Cédric
1994
2000
1998
1966
1969
1998
1998
1972
Les Bayards
Les Ponts-De-Martel
Les Ponts-De-Martel
Cerneux-Péquignot
La Brévine
La Brévine
Besencens
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
FR
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
Ski fond vite ces romands
PIGUET Martin
MOREILLON Benoit
PRALONG Marc
MONNET Gabriel
PAYOT Jehan
AMMANN Alan
RAUBER Julian
SCHÜPBACH Julien
TRIPONEZ Loïc
1999
2000
2000
2001
2000
2000
2000
2001
2001
La Comballaz
Panex
Orsières
Bex
Bex
Les Mosses
Im Fang
Le Brassus
Bassins
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
16
Glisse Club Romont
DESCHENAUX Olivier
VULLIOUD Antoine
COUPLAN Melissa
RAMEL Julie
PROGIN John
BOURGKNECHT Jean
VALLAT Mael
BUSSARD Stéphane
PROGIN Marielle
1975
1986
1996
1996
1997
1962
1986
1980
1998
Grandvillard
Payerne
Massonnens
Château-D'oex
Bulle
Fribourg
La Chaux De Fonds
Charmey (gruyère)
Bulle 1bulle
FR
VD
FR
VD
FR
FR
NE
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
25
Team Reblochon
LANÇON Frédéric
CREUZET Mathilde
LANÇON Maxime
BOUTERAON Lara
RAYMOND Patrick
WACZEKA Nicolas
BELIARD Florian
BUACHE Jeremy
HUMBERT Loïc
1965
1982
1992
1989
1965
1982
1981
1983
1975
St Lupicin
Septmoncel
St Lupicin
Les Rousses
Cuttura
Les Houches
Chaux Neuve
Metabief
Lamoura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
27
Les z'amis fondeurs
BUCHS Perrine
YERSIN Dominique
YERSIN Samuel
SCHENEVEY Stéphane
ROSSIER Alain
THÉTAZ Alwin
BUCHS Andreas
PICHARD Marlyse
YERSIN Dorine
1982
1974
1942
1971
1979
1994
1981
1988
1986
Les Moulins
Château D'oex
Château-D'oex
Bière
Château-D'oex
Orsières
Château-D'oex
Les Diablerets
Rougemont
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
28
La French... en VACHEment mieux !
NICOD Marie
BADOZ Marc
NICOD Cédric
HUMBERT Sébastien
COURGEY Stéphane
ROGGY Anne
GEHANT Mathieu
LADNER Carine
ZUSSY Marc
1984
1986
1983
1983
1983
1983
1981
1973
1968
L'étivaz
Besançon
L'etivaz
Besançon
Besançon
Besancon
Noironte
Voiron
Grenoble
VD
-
VD
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
10

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
51
Family Ski Team
CACCAMO Joceline
CACCAMO Léonard
DUMAN Kerim
HALDI Johan
CACCAMO Loraine
HEDIGER Damien
LUTZ Garance
CHAPPOT Sidonie
HEDIGER Emilie
HALDI Jean-François
1961
1992
1987
1991
1996
1984
1993
1989
1986
1959
Bex
Bex
Le Bouveret
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Fully
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
52
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
ROCHAT Dominique
BERNEY Martial
BERNEY Yldia
BERNEY Gilles
CAPT BERNEY Edwige
NIEDERGANG Eric
ROCHAT Déborah
TESAURY Fabienne
JOTTERAND Frank
MORLET Vincent
1969
1972
1970
1969
1973
1991
1994
1969
1968
1979
Les Bioux
Le Solliat
Le Solliat
Le Sentier
Le Sentier
Cuarnens
Les Bioux
Le Brassus
Le Brassus
Le Sentier
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
54
On est pas des Mosses
SCHUWEY Fafa
ROCHAT Guillaume
COTTIER Nicolas
LANGUETIN Virginie
SARDA Léonard
GUEX Arnaud
BERNEY Alec
FLORIANE Biland
LOCHER Thaïs
RAUBER Montaine
1997
1998
1998
1998
1999
1999
1998
1998
1999
1998
Chatel Sur Montsalvens
Orient
Im Fang
Blonay
Bex
Leysin
Le Solliat
Charmey (gruyère)
Le Châble Vs
Epagny
FR
VD
FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
FR
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
55
Les Fondeurs du Froid
BLAETTLER Lydie
MORAND Harmony
MUEHLEMANN Julien
MOSER Alexandre
GFELLER Loraine
GAUTHIER Romane
MOULLET Yoann
SIMON-VERMOT Rémy
MOULLET Charline
JACOT Ludovic
1994
1986
1993
1993
1994
1998
1993
1995
1998
1994
La Chatagne
La Brévine
Lucens
La Brévine
Couvet
Le Noirmont
Cerneux-Péquignot
Cerneux-Péquignot
Cerneux-Péquignot
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
NE
VD
NE
NE
JU
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
56
Paris Roller Skating
THIÉBAULT Marine
MARTINET Christophe
BABET Tom
BOLARD Alain
LAVRUT Mathilde
BAUDET Sébastien
TARDELLA Cécile
DUVAL Claudie
FEVRE Mathilde
DURAND Cyrille
1987
1978
1990
1948
1989
1985
1965
1957
1977
1973
Livry Gargan
Maisons-Alfort
Boulogne-Billancourt
Guyancourt
Asnières Sur Seine
Livry Gargan
Vauhallan
Boissy Sous Saint Yon
Brétigny-Sur-Orge
Brétigny-Sur-Orge
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
61
Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt Jeunesse
CURRAT Fabien
PARKER Sophie
GAY Lara
PERRIN Eloïse
PERRIN Vincent
GAY Bastien
CARDINAUX Vincent
MESOT Mélodie
CLÉMENT Gaëlle
BALMAT Charline
1999
2001
2001
2001
2001
1998
1998
1997
1999
2000
Romont
Chardonne
Chésalles/oron
Oron
Oron-La-Ville
Chésalles/oron
Pont
Mézières Fr
Vuadens
Maules
FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
64
La Dream Team
MOUYADE Carine
MOUYADE Frederic
EUVRARD Florence
EUVRARD Gilles
LETOUBLON Alice
RODRIGUEZ Yoan
PLISSON Caroline
PERNET Franck
CORBIER Karine
CHOULIER Laurent
1971
1971
1967
1966
1974
1975
1972
1968
1974
1977
St Martin D'uriage
St Martin D'uriage
Saint Martin D'uriage
Saint Martin D'uriage
Saint Martin D'uriage
Saint Martin D'uriage
Grenoble
Grenoble
Saint Martin D'uriage
Saint Martin D'uriage
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
67
Les Pichard
PICHARD Lucy
PICHARD Vanessa
PICHARD Marc
SCHUWEY Iwan
PICHARD Christiane
COSSETTO Lise
PICHARD Philippe
JATON Vincent
JATON Véronique
PICHARD Lena
1989
1988
1987
1969
1960
1985
1959
1988
1991
1986
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Estavayer-Le-Lac
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
Vers-L'eglise
Morges
Estavayer-Le-Lac
VD
VD
VD
FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
69
Les poussins crétins
PERY Franck
VIAUD Claire
VIAUD Franck
LILLAZ Pascal
GOURIER Mireille
GOURIER Nicolas
BUZZI Nathalie
GAUDILLAT Geraldine
CHENEVAL Christine
CHENEVAL Ludovic
1968
1965
1964
1963
1967
1995
1966
1978
1969
1965
Thyez
Amberieu En Bugey
Amberieu En Bugey
74370
Saint Sigismond
Saint Sigismond
Taninges
Verchaix
Chatillon
Chatillon Sur Cluses
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
70
Girls SC BEX
TÂCHE Marielle
TÂCHE Lorine
MACCAGNAN Sandra
ROHRBACH Eloise
ECHENARD Laure
PAVLIK Thomas
KRONAUER Cecile
BONZON Fabienne
GAY Mélanie
COMTESSE Nathalie
1970
1993
1975
1993
1997
1990
1964
1974
1978
1993
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Vevey
.
Gryon
Massongex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
-
-
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
53
MIMI NORDIC TEAM
RICHARD Olivier
RICHARD Cecile
RICHARD Sophie
RICHARD Gérard
RICHARD Gilles
GARDETTE Julien
1972
1973
1981
1950
1953
1981
Thoiry
Thoiry
Peron
Thoiry
Collonges
Peron
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (7 athlètes)
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
65
die Gsteiger
MARTI Madeleine
ROMANG Neil
MARTI Martin
GRAA Michaela
BEETSCHEN Manuela
SCHULENDER Killian
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1963
1995
1956
1990
1990
1994
1993
Gsteig B. Gstaad
Feutersoey
Gsteig
Gsteig B. Gstaad
Gsteig B. Gstaad
Gsteig B. Gstaad
Lauenen B. Gstaad
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (7 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
57
Trumanngnon
STIRNEMANN Lydie
SIVIGNON Eric
SIVIGNON Marc
STIRNEMANN Camille
STIRNEMANN Florian
TRUONG Pascal
TRUONG Perrine
STIRNEMANN Cosette
1983
1980
1983
1985
1957
1977
1987
1987
Môtiers Ne
Môtiers
Villefranche Sur Saône
Môtiers
Mont-De-Buttes
Savagnier
Arbaz
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
-
NE
NE
NE
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)
60
Team Record du Monde Unihockey I
BOSSON Laurent
BROILLET Laurent
HEGER Garry
PASQUIER Vincent
SOLON Christel
VIAL Malorie
GARIN Joël
AYER Floriane
1979
1984
1986
1987
1993
1995
1987
1996
Bulle
Ursy
Bulle
Sales
Sâles
Grattavache
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
58
CHAMROUSSE by night
BELLE Bruno
BELLE Loic
GHIO Eric
BOURBON Cedric
LAINE Claire
PETROU Erelle
GIACOMAZZI Vincent
MARTINATO Aurelie
BELLE Veronique
1965
1994
1970
1975
1978
1979
1973
1970
1965
St Martin D'uriage
St Martin D'uriage
Champagnier
St Martin Uriage
St Martin Uriage
St Martin Uriage
St Martin Uriage
Pont De Claix
St Martin D'uriage
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
BEL
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)