Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Others
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch 24H
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Distance total
3
ROY Didier
LIVERS Toni
MOUGEL Adrien
PRALONG Candide
GUYON Arnaud
MAILLER Clément
MOUTON Stéphane
POIRRIER Bastien
DE LAJARTE Guilhem
MILLEREAU Jeremie
gel interim rossignol
1970
1983
1988
1990
1991
1990
1972
1988
1974
1984
Arcon
Davos Platz
Lajoux
Orsières
Chamonix
Bozel
St Jean De Moirans
St Jean De Moirans
Saint Jean De Moirans
St Jean De Moirans
-
A
-
VS
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
143
24:09:33.71
-
572
22
KÄSER Erwan
KÄSER Alec
TESTUZ Sébastien
BIERI Fabian
BIELER Livio
GERBER Simon
WIESER Fabian
Les Skieurs de Fond d'Bar
1992
1996
1991
1995
1993
1997
1996
Bex
Les Plans / Bex
Champagne
Liestal
Davos Platz
Naters
Davos Platz
VD
VD
VD
BL
GR
VS
GR
SUI
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
125
24:14:30.94
18 Tr.
500
103
BRUNNER Lorenz
TRINKLER Claudio
BASELGIA Arno
Team Saariselkä 149
1965
1969
1965
Unterseen
Interlaken
Lantsch/lenz
BE
BE
GR
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
122
24:12:18.27
21 Tr.
488
4
4
RAUBER Sebastian
NIQUILLE Pascal
DAFFLON Pierre
MAURON Chris
TISSIÈRES Mathieu
BALMER Eric
JUILLERAT Antoine
COTTIER Dominik
SCHUWEY Laurent
CHARRIÈRE Yohann
SC Im Fang
1990
1963
1964
1994
1990
1965
1998
1971
1974
1999
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
Plasselb
Châtel-Montsalvens
Charmey (gruyère)
Le Mouret
Im Fang
Im Fang
Charmey
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
119
24:13:42.45
24 Tr.
476
5
9
PIGUET Martin
AMMANN Alan
PAYOT Jehan
MONNET Gabriel
TRIPONEZ Loïc
MOREILLON Benoit
PRALONG Marc
RAUBER Julian
SCHÜPBACH Julien
Ski fond vite ces romands
1999
2000
2000
2001
2001
2000
2000
2000
2001
La Comballaz
Les Mosses
Bex
Bex
Bassins
Panex
Orsières
Im Fang
Le Brassus
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
FR
VD
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
116
24:19:28.81
27 Tr.
464
6
27
BUCHS Perrine
YERSIN Dominique
PICHARD Marlyse
YERSIN Samuel
BUCHS Andreas
ROSSIER Alain
SCHENEVEY Stéphane
YERSIN Dorine
THÉTAZ Alwin
Les z'amis fondeurs
1982
1974
1988
1942
1981
1979
1971
1986
1994
Château-D'oex
Château D'oex
Les Diablerets
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Bière
Rougemont
Orsières
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
SUI
Équipe Hommes (9 athlètes)
110
24:16:20.35
33 Tr.
440
7
10
VIAL Bertrand
FUSO Luca
GERTSCH Fabian
MESOT Jean-Pierre
GARIN Stéphane
BRAILLARD Gabriel
OBERSON Philippe
CURRAT François
PERRIN Christian
PARKER Ritchie
Etoile Grattache-Le Crêt Monsieur
1978
1977
1975
1969
1982
1949
1987
1970
1973
1959
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Aigle
Bex
Mézières Fr
Porsel
Siviriez
Siviriez
Romont
Granges
Chardonne
FR
VD
VD
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
VS
VD
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
109
24:16:06.70
34 Tr.
436
8
23
MERCIER Alix
SCHWAB Colin
SCHWAB Benjamin
JEANNERET Yvan
JEANNERET Laura
ROSSELET Benjamin
FAIVRE Roger
SCHWAB Cédric
SC La Brévine
1994
1998
2000
1969
1998
1998
1966
1972
Les Verrières
Les Ponts-De-Martel
Les Ponts-De-Martel
La Brévine
Besencens
La Brévine
Cerneux-Péquignot
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
NE
NE
NE
FR
NE
NE
NE
SUI
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
107
24:06:46.09
36 Tr.
428
9
19
MAIRE Alexis
RIBEYRE Yoan
PAGNIER Louis
FORESTIER Igor
LOUVRIER Maud
MARCEAU Benoit
ROTA Clément
BRULPORT David
LES GNÔLUS
1987
1989
1991
1988
1989
1989
1991
1991
Savagnier
Lamoura
Vaux Et Chantegrue
Grenoble
Thônes
Doubs
Vaux-Et-Chantegrue
Vaux-Et-Chantegrue
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
105
24:24:02.01
38 Tr.
420
10
52
ROCHAT Dominique
MORLET Vincent
BERNEY Yldia
BERNEY Gilles
ROCHAT Déborah
NIEDERGANG Eric
TESAURY Fabienne
JOTTERAND Frank
BERNEY Martial
CAPT-BERNEY Edwige
Ski-Club Vallée de Joux
1969
1979
1970
1969
1994
1991
1969
1968
1972
1973
Les Bioux
Le Sentier
Le Solliat
Le Sentier
Les Bioux
Morges
Le Brassus
Le Brassus
Le Solliat
Le Sentier
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
104
24:11:09.58
39 Tr.
416