Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

314 participants

All categories
Athlete

Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
82

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
dopio celeiro filipe
1998
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
502
Bruchez Valentin
1999
Versegères
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
503
Vaudan Alexandre
1994
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
504
gerber frederic
1972
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
505
Chalet Nicolas
1982
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
506
Bertherat Vincent
1984
Prémanon
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
507
LOMBARDI Raphaël
1991
Maxilly-sur-Léman
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Raphaël LOMBARDI
508
Baudraz Christophe
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
509
Bertherat Alexis
1991
Les rousses
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Juracing team
510
Pianzola Peer
1960
Visp
VS
NOR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Rhone
511
Steinmann Vincent
1994
Versegères
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
MCB
512
MARECHAL Loïc
1994
vétraz monthoux
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
MC Rochois
513
Wipf Hans
1983
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Old Donkey Enduro Team
514
Kränzlin Alois
1960
Schleitheim
SH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Old Donkey Enduro Team
515
Hafner Christoph
1954
Urnäsch
AR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Old Donkey Enduro Team
516
Lombardi Yohann
1985
Maxilly-sur-léman
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Team-enduro74
517
Demarmels Thomas
1962
Wildberg
ZH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Old Donkey Enduro Team
518
Bettoni Davide
1981
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
OLD DONKEY ENDURO TEAM
519
Hauswirth Bruno
1983
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
520
Bovay Pierre-Yves
1981
Collombey
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
mc chamoson
521
von Siebenthal Jacqueline
1982
Saanen
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
522
Kunz Philipp
1977
Brittnau
AG
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Dachtech
523
Josi Hans-Jakob
1989
Adelboden
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
GTS
524
Verbeek Kevin
1981
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
525
Coppey Alexandre
1985
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Alexandre Coppey
526
Strässler Philemon
1985
Belp
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
527
DECROUX Emmanuel
1972
Megevette
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
528
Von Känel Roger
1991
Spiez
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
GTS
529
Schütz Jürg
1990
Reichenbach i. K.
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Beta Team Suisse
530
Grossen Jonathan
1987
Frutigen
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Banana motos
531
jans sven
1983
Benken ZH
ZH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Old Donkey Enduro Team
532
Schabel Gerhard
1962
Mammendorf
-
GER
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Old Donkey Enduro Team
533
Morand loïc
1996
Versegères
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
MC Bagnes
534
Schaller Patrick
1983
Neuenkirch
LU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
ORTP
535
Buerki Mathias
1995
Monthey
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
536
zumbrunnen micha
1982
Schönried
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
537
Schranz Thomas
1980
Saanen
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
538
Keller Lukas
1985
Grosswangen
LU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
539
Udry Damien
1986
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Norton sport club
540
Blondin Jeremy
1986
-
GE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
BAR
541
Imboden Yann
1974
saviese
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Alaia
543
Michellod jean-marie
1988
Fey (Nendaz)bieudron
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
544
Pereira da costa Adelino
1978
Gex
-
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Crozet motocross
545
Cherix Christian
1988
Beuson (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
546
Gobetti Pius
1961
Oberentfelden
AG
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
CET
547
Peter Daniel
1967
Gontenschwil
AG
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
CET Club
548
Chiantera Franco
1962
Beinwil am See
AG
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
GS Club
549
Biselx Marc
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
YAMAHA CENTER SION
550
Müller Lukas
1982
Neuenkirch
LU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
ORTP
551
Duret Guillaume
1986
Aigle
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Guillaume Duret
552
Patinot Fabrice
1974
Evian les Bains
-
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Moto Club TAGG
553
CARME Gabriel
1974
NEYDENS
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Moto Club TAGG
554
Barrachin Valérie
1974
Neydens
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
TAGG
555
Coudurier Thierry
1982
Fillinges
-
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
MP74
556
Lang Patrick
1979
Bremgarten
AG
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
GCW
557
Pasquier Marc
1964
Marnaz
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Endurocailles
558
DEPOISIER HERVE
1965
MARNAZ
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
559
Nussbaum Schneider David
1984
Gysenstein
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
560
danuser matias
1986
schüpfen
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
fms
561
Tercier Jonathan
1988
Chalais
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
7 machin
562
Bonvin Joey
1987
Sierre
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
7 Machin
563
BERGER germain
1990
La Compôte
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
564
regnier ludovic
1984
GRESY SUR AIX
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
565
Damiano Jonathan
1989
Collonges
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
566
Croq Kevin
1989
Versoix
GE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
567
Michaud Kélien
1993
Versegères
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
MCB
568
briguet francois
1985
Lens
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
569
Schumacher Cedric
1992
SavièseSavièse
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
570
Vallélian Daniel
1970
Pomy
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
M.C Châtel
571
Wehrli Daniel
1981
Jona
SG
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
572
SANTOS DANIEL
1992
Cottens FR
FR
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
PTR
573
Maugeri Salvatore
1969
Orbe
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Team M&M
574
Fournier Mathieu
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
MC Gros Gourdin
575
Philippoz Alain
1983
AyentAyent
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Philippoz Brother`s
576
Philippoz Yvan
1979
Ayent
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Philippoz Broter`s
577
Portmann Michael
1987
Schüpfheim
LU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
EET
578
Rey Andreas
1989
Hasle LU
LU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
EET
579
Fischer Lukas
1988
Hasle LU
LU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
580
Hafner Marcel
1988
Hasle LU
LU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
581
CHANEL Jérôme
1974
REYVROZ
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
TMT
582
Bron David
1985
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
583
Coelho André
1987
Essert FR
FR
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
Ptr

Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
46

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
54
Crevoisier Sébastien
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
701
Dubois Lionel
1989
Verbier
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
702
BERCHTOLD Sylvain
1979
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
703
Berruezo Steve
1986
Collombey
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
704
Jean Frédéric
1989
ayent
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
MCPronaturas
705
AMMAN Gilles
1990
Verbier
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
MCB
706
Scheidegger Markus
1959
Ormalingen
BL
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
CET
707
Savary Vincent
1990
estévenens
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
708
Burri Reto
1988
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
709
Bowee René
1974
Lenk im SimmentalL
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
MC LENK
710
Hahlen Jean marc
1994
Monthey
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
711
emery niels
1988
Montana
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
712
Darmon Gregory
1964
Aïre
GE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
Norton Sport Club de Genève
713
Minster Julien
1990
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
714
Minster Benjamin
1992
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
715
dutoit christophe
1978
romanel
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
716
Grange Christian
1975
Leytron
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
YAMAHA CENTER SION
717
Bürgi Michaël
1986
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
YAMAHA CENTER FRIBOURG
718
Michoud Jean Michel
1968
Chavannes-le-Chêne
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
719
pilet jonathan
1981
gryon
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
720
Béguin nicolas
1961
morges
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
721
Béguin Maxime
1999
Morges
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
722
Gaudin Ralph
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
723
Bracci Denis
1996
Les Haudères
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
724
Sciboz Vanessa
1987
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
725
Sciboz Raphaël
1958
Avry-dt-pont
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
726
rolli samuel
1998
Aigle
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
mxt beroche
727
guyon jean-luc
1971
orbe
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
--
728
Bellon David
1991
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
729
Sudan Nicolas
1984
Promasens
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
730
Baeriswyl Vincent
1992
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
ONE TWO TRI / TRANGO
731
Tinguely Samuel
1989
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
732
Jeanneret Guillaume
1987
Le Prédame
JU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
733
Grosclaude Romain
1988
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
MCC
734
Rohner Andreas
1971
Lengnau AG
AG
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
GCW
735
Schafer Patric
1981
Bühl
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
MCCB
736
Escudero Sebastian
1972
Dittingen
BL
ESP
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
CET
737
Ricardo Rui
1982
Monthey
VS
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
738
Dos Santos Almeida Cristiano
1988
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
Mc Cossonay
739
fessel mathieu
1974
ursy
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
740
Dougoud Jean-Luc
1970
Ursy
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
741
Ramseier Vincent
1981
Lengnau BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
742
Meier Daniel
1977
Wiedlisbach
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
CET
743
Birchler Andi
1983
Bennau
SZ
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
744
Grosclaude Lambert
1990
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
pomelet et machine
745
Grandjean Philippe
1990
Cortébert
BE/JB
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)

Endurance 3h équipage
40

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
Gailland Loris
Besse Maxence
1999
1997
Le Châble
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
2
-
Lega Martin
Michellod Pierre-Emile
1997
1996
Bagnes
Prarreyer
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
3
-
Masson Randy
Allaman Gregory
1989
1989
Villette
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
4
-
Guigoz Céline
Roduit Valery
1993
1994
Lourtier
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
5
-
Quennoz Yves
Masson Gary
1995
1992
LE CHÂBLE VS
Le Châble VS/Villette
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
6
Murisier Kevin
1989
Prarreyer
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
7
Murisier Justin
1988
Prarreyer
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
8
Da Silva Mario
1982
Verbier
VS
POR
Endurance 3h équipage
9
-
Fellay Steve
Carron François
1984
1980
Le Chable
Montagnier
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
17
-
pavid sebastien
Turin Robin
1978
1992
l auberson
Yverdon les bains
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
18
-
Pharisa Laurent
Magne Yannick
1985
1988
Villars-sous-Mont
Bulle 1
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
19
Allemann Sandro
1990
Alterswil FR
FR
Endurance 3h équipage
26
-
Bornet Michel
Joris Yannick
1990
1992
Basse-Nendaz
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
27
-
Dutoit Pierre-Yves
Martinez José
1975
1973
Romanel
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
30
-
Tâche Florian
pellaud alexandre
1992
1992
Marnad
Saxon
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
33
-
Sauthier Calvin
Sauthier Lucas
1999
2001
Vernayaz
Vernayaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
34
-
voisin Luca
grech herve
1969
1978
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
35
-
Noel Alexandre
Christener FAbrice
1969
1990
Estavayer
Estavayer
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
39
Besson Dylan
1999
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
42
-
Freemantle Yoann
Renevier Nicolas
1982
1984
Morgins
Morgins
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
43
-
Fontannaz Frederic
Crettaz Simon
1977
1993
Erdeaven
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
44
-
Aeberhard Loris
Grädel Sascha
1999
2000
Rapperswil BE
Hessigkofen
BE
SO
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
45
-
Rey Maël
Bétrisey Anthony
1989
1989
Montana
Flanthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
47
-
Arlettaz Maxime
Schmid Maxime
1991
1991
Morgins
Collombey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
49
-
Righetti Raymond
Dänzer Alex
1966
1976
Basel
Pfeffingen
BS
BL
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
51
-
aymon william
Aymon Medhy
1990
1987
ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
53
-
Chrys Donnet
Germanier Yannis
1993
1994
Morgins
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
63
-
Piot Maxence
Gobalet jérôme
1990
1970
Baulmes
henniez
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
68
-
Stéphane Grange
Fahrni Jean-Luc
1977
1967
Sursee
Bulle 1
LU
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
70
-
Roggli Martin
Roggli Markus
1991
1995
Albligen
Albligen
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
73
-
Bossy Eric
Pittet Kevin
1980
1986
Avry-dt-pont
Posieux
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
77
-
Guyot Maël
Clemente Marco
1990
1991
Aigle
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
78
-
vouillamoz jimmy
Martignoni Maxime
1996
1988
Isérables
Aproz (Nendaz)
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
80
Moser Daniel
1984
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
82
-
Michellod jean-marie
Cherix Christian
1988
1988
Fey (Nendaz)bieudron
Beuson (Nendaz)
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
102
-
Hedinger Jörg
Debrunner Daniel
1967
1976
Wilchingen
St. Gallen
SH
SG
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
105
-
Hayoz Gabriel
Frédéric Jourdain
1993
1985
Avenches
Middes
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
106
-
Berthoud Marc
rapin alain
1989
1967
Montmagny
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
107
-
Picon Kilian
Grenon Nicolas
1980
1967
Muraz
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
108
-
Barr Robby
Roserens Nicolas
1978
1980
Sembrancher
Bruson
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage

Endurance 6h individuel
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
11
Krebs Beat
1984
Jeuss
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
GTS
12
kalt martin
1964
Cressier (FR)
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
13
Regamey Bruno
1967
Cordast
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
14
moser christian
1974
oberbuetschel
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
Racing Team Bütschelrose
22
Henchoz Sullivan
1989
Chateau doex
VD
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
pays d'enhaut
25
Rouiller Bernard
1972
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
32
Pasquier Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
DaniMoto/TCPM
37
Vaccher Mauro
1967
Mumpf
AG
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
CET Club
38
Rippstein Patrick
1970
Frick
AG
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
CET Club
40
Cathomas Paul
1968
Sempach
LU
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
ORTP
48
Pietersen Gareth
1978
Sins
AG
RSA
Endurance 6h individuel
ORTP
56
Menoud Marc
1973
Romont
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
61
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
64
Doyez Olivier
1973
Oberhofen AG
AG
BEL
Endurance 6h individuel
SMOT
65
chapelon sylvain
1983
Saint gingolph
-
FRA
Endurance 6h individuel
66
Vuignier Laurent
1984
Nax
VS
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
67
Revaz Alain
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
71
Berger Remo
1985
Toffen
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
76
rolli gilbert
1966
gryon
VD
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
mxt beroche
79
Bachmann Stefan
1985
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
TC HAMMERSIEDA
81
Vogel Marcel
1988
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
ORTP
86
Etter Yannick
1992
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
Mx Team Beroche
87
Kämpf Steve
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
Mx Team Béroche

Endurance 6h équipage
45

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
10
-
Evard Cédric
Blondeau Zéphir
1988
1986
Le Solliat
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
15
-
Emery Pierre
Martins Joel
1992
1989
Lens
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
16
-
Egli Marco
Maurer Lucas
1987
1994
Langnau i. E.
Thun
BE
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
20
-
Luyet Dimitri
Beney Guy-Philippe
1974
1976
Saviese
Arbaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
21
-
Henchoz Sullivan
Tille Raoul
1989
1999
Chateau doex
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
23
-
Aeberhard Werner
Kropf Beat
1960
1958
Rapperswil BE
Fahrni
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
24
-
Fallet Numa
Fässler Thomas
1990
1989
La sagne
Les Ponts-de-Martel
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
28
-
Bovet Luc
LEU Nicolas
1992
1992
Enney
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
29
-
valverde Enzo
Comyn Cyril
1992
1982
Marignier
Marignier
-
-
FRA
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
31
-
Calame Olivier
Lagger David
1968
1970
Le Locle
Chermignon
NE
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
36
-
Melon Johan
Wuillemin Nicolas
1979
1976
Morrens
Etagnières
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
41
-
Dessarzin Cédric
Perrier Jean-Francois
1969
1966
Rovray
Fiez
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
46
-
schertenleib bruno
hässig joel
1985
1993
Plaffeien
Lanzenhäusern
FR
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
50
Favre Jonathan
1990
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
52
-
Déforel Marc
Delacombaz Raymond
1962
1970
Vuadens
Sciernes-d'Albeuve
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
54
-
Crevoisier Sébastien
Crevoisier Sébastien
1981
1981
Courfaivre
Courfaivre
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
55
-
Britschgi Andre
Durrer Martin
1984
1975
Stalden (Sarnen)
Kägiswil
OW
OW
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
57
-
Favre Samuel
Sedlatchek Simon
1992
1988
Les Vérines
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
58
-
Roduit Alexis
bruchez jeremie
1991
1985
Bovernier
fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
59
-
Stragiotti Michael
Durussel Dominique
1986
1963
Saxon
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
60
-
Salomon Robin
Roy Guillaume
1986
1985
Bure
Courtedoux
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
62
-
Marzolo Vital
Masson Benoit
1964
1980
BagnesVersegeres
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
GBR
Endurance 6h équipage
69
-
valverde Gregoire
Berger Stephane
1961
1962
Marignier
Verchaix
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
72
-
Britschgi Pirmin
Brunner Christian
1988
1990
Stalden (Sarnen)
Stalden (Sarnen)
OW
OW
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
74
-
MAGNER Alexandre
BOURGEOIS LAURENT
1982
1966
ST GENIX SUR GUIERS
ALBENS
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
75
-
Petter Benoit
Guilgot Julien
1990
1990
Commugny
Eysins
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
83
-
Martel Jérôme
Beaud Richard
1975
1976
La balme de thuy
MESIGNY
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
84
-
Ramser Samuel
Jenzer Sandro
1991
1983
Tafers
Heitenried
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
85
-
Vallet david
Vallet sebastien
1988
1987
THYEZ
Thyez
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
88
-
cognard laurent
SCANAVIN emmanuel
1970
1968
st paul en chablais
thonon les bains
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
89
-
Lehmann Raffael
Rychener Thomas
1991
1990
Frauenkappelen
Kirchenthurnen
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
90
-
Roh Raphaël
Roh Benjamin
1965
1993
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
91
-
Wirt Oliver
Demarmels Nino
1984
1991
Luzern
Zürich
LU
ZH
GER
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
92
-
PRETALLI Florian
Pretalli Loris
1988
1992
Rossemaison
Delémont
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
93
-
Röthlin Jan Kevin
Omlin Patrick
2000
1973
Kerns
Stalden (Sarnen)
OW
OW
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
94
-
Graber Thierry
warenghien maxime
1991
1991
Fin Haut
Rocourt
VS
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
95
-
Cupelin Florian
Chotard Jonathan
1981
1988
Grens
Bois d'amont
VD
-
SUI
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
96
-
Ricco Corado
BERGER Corentin
1994
1994
MArignier
VERCHAIX
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
97
-
Perreten Marc
Brand Niklaus
1985
1984
Lauenen b. Gstaad
Lauenen b. Gstaad
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
98
-
Broccard Daniel
Devenes Joseph
1974
1985
Beuson (Nendaz)
Fey (Nendaz)
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
99
-
Höfliger Pius
Häberli Beat
1985
1980
Schindellegi
Ibach
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
100
-
Chèvre Didier
Ritter Samuel
1985
1982
Mettembert
Courroux
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
101
-
Bürgi Erich
Burch Urban
1976
1981
Wilen (Sarnen)
Stalden (Sarnen)
OW
OW
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
103
-
Thorimbert Vincent
Kowalski Jean-David
1974
1975
Bulle
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
104
-
blanco alonso sergio
Trueb Samuel
1978
1991
Givisiez
Fétigny
FR
FR
ESP
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage