Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
529
SCHÜTZ Jürg
1990
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
14
02:55:22.48
-
2
567
MICHAUD Kélien
1993
Versegères
VS
SUI
14
02:57:53.88
2:31.40
3
537
SCHRANZ Thomas
1980
Saanen
BE
SUI
14
02:58:24.41
3:01.93

Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
738
DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA Cristiano
1988
Châtillon Fr
FR
SUI
15
03:15:54.36
-
2
704
JEAN Frédéric
1989
Ayent
VS
SUI
14
03:07:16.65
1 Tr.
3
54
CREVOISIER Sébastien
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
14
03:13:21.34
1 Tr.

Endurance 3h équipage
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
19
Chici Miggis
ALLEMANN Sandro
PERDAEMS Maelle
ASSUMANI Hassan
BARBEY Rachel
WILLIAMS Gemma
ORTON Ian
MATVIICHUK Valentina
Anonymous
MAYORAL Thérèse
SHILI Danaé
AESCHLIMANN Rosi
FAIVRE Maxime
TOURNIER Mattis
HOFER Jean-Marc
WÖHRI LOURENÇO Christina
1990
1991
1973
1987
1981
1978
1979
-
1949
2017
1966
2015
2001
1964
2013
Alterswil Fr
Maizières-Lès-Metz
La Grande Béroche
Lausanne
Montreux
Geneva
Magglingen
-
Meyrin
Plan-Les-Ouates
Les Cullayes
25790
Bois D’amont
Lamboing
Meyrin
FR
-
NE
VD
VD
-
BE
-
GE
-
VD
-
-
BE
GE
-
FRA
SUI
SUI
GBR
SUI
UKR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
SUI
SUI
15
03:08:32.02
-
2
9
MC Bagnes
FELLAY Steve
CARRON François
1984
1980
Le Chable
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
15
03:12:44.04
4:12.02
3
30
Les sportifs d'élitres
TÂCHE Florian
PELLAUD Alexandre
1992
1992
Marnad
Saxon
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
15
03:13:57.01
5:24.99

Endurance 6h individuel
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
32
PASQUIER Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
29
06:13:05.950
-
15 Tr. en 3:07:25.940
14 Tr. en 3:05:40.010
2
81
VOGEL Marcel
1988
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
27
06:12:28.060
2 Tr.
14 Tr. en 3:05:41.030
13 Tr. en 3:06:47.030
3
86
ETTER Yannick
1992
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
27
06:14:01.270
2 Tr.
14 Tr. en 3:09:37.390
13 Tr. en 3:04:23.880

Endurance 6h équipage
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
94
PRT2
GRABER Thierry
WARENGHIEN Maxime
1991
1991
Fin Haut
Rocourt
VS
JU
SUI
SUI
29
05:59:32.660
-
15 Tr. en 3:03:47.630
14 Tr. en 2:55:45.030
2
10
Husqvarna Damiers motos
EVARD Cédric
BLONDEAU Zéphir
1988
1986
Le Solliat
Vallorbe
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
29
06:24:11.630
24:38.970
15 Tr. en 3:15:21.170
14 Tr. en 3:08:50.460
3
55
FSMS
BRITSCHGI Andre
DURRER Martin
1984
1975
Stalden (sarnen)
Kägiswil
OW
OW
SUI
SUI
29
06:27:41.830
28:09.170
15 Tr. en 3:18:28.340
14 Tr. en 3:09:13.490