Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch 13km
6

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
202
MERCIER Alix
ROSSELET Benjamin
1994
1998
Les Bayards
La Brévine
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
13km - Equipe Hommes
00:32:26.03
-
2
204
JEANNERET Laura
JEANNERET Yvan
1998
1969
Besencens
La Brévine
FR
NE
SUI
SUI
13km - Equipe Mixtes
00:37:45.23
5:19.20
3
206
WUTHRICH Emma
FAIVRE Solene
2000
2000
Fontainemelon
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
13km - Equipe Jeunesse & Juniors
00:37:58.39
5:32.36
4
203
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Hugo
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Roméo
1989
1996
Le Locle
La Sagne Ne
NE
NE
SUI
-
13km - Equipe Hommes
00:45:19.20
12:53.17
5
205
SINGELE Romy
FAVRE Kerria
1992
1994
La Sagne Ne
La Sarraz
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
13km - Equipe Dames
00:55:06.09
22:40.06
6
201
CLERC Celia
HERREN CLERC Nicolas
1981
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
13km - Equipe Mixtes
01:11:59.85
39:33.82

Scratch 25km
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
23
FILIPPII UGO
DELAVELLE Clement
1989
1989
St Laurent
Château Des Pres
-
-
FRA
FRA
25km - Equipe Hommes
00:58:42.28
-
2
2
ENGEL Clyde
THÉTAZ Alwin
1992
1994
Saint-Blaise
Orsières
NE
VS
SUI
SUI
25km - Equipe Hommes
00:59:22.33
40.05
3
5
ROGNON Alexandre
VERGUET Cedric
1980
1983
Le Bélieu
Bonnetage
-
-
FRA
FRA
25km - Equipe Hommes
00:59:30.33
48.05
4
20
GRILLON Sebastien
DROZ-VINCENT Jean-Baptiste
1982
1984
Doubs
Oye Et Pallet
-
-
FRA
FRA
25km - Equipe Hommes
00:59:57.42
1:15.14
5
21
RIVES Olivier
CLAUDE Maxime
1974
1994
Doubs
Cernay
-
-
FRA
FRA
25km - Equipe Hommes
01:00:14.76
1:32.48
6
36
PITIER CHRISTOPHE
FRESARD Christophe
1974
1971
Les Hauts-Genevez
Muriaux
-
-
SUI
-
25km - Equipe Hommes
01:02:15.30
3:33.02
7
8
PELLATON Fabrice
PELLATON Damien
1970
1976
La Brévine
La Brévine
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
25km - Equipe Hommes
01:02:30.93
3:48.65
8
14
VALLAT Mael
SIGRIST Xavier
1986
1979
La Chaux De Fonds
La Sagne
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
25km - Equipe Hommes
01:06:29.03
7:46.75
9
26
PELOT Philippe
BETTEX Sylvain
1967
1971
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
25km - Equipe Hommes
01:07:10.67
8:28.39
10
24
CAIREY-REMONNAY Emmanuel
BALANCHE Yves
1986
1980
La Cluse Et Mijoux
Les Fourgs
-
-
FRA
FRA
25km - Equipe Hommes
01:07:49.06
9:06.78