Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

461 participants

All categories
Athlete

12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
571
High Alison
1977
Les Paccots
FR
GBR
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
Ski Club Grattavache Le Crêt
578
DIENER Pascale
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
580
Johnson Martine
1975
PRANGINS
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes

12KM Classique - Famille Filles
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
572
Nozdrina Maria
2001
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
Stella Alpina Genève
573
Pellaton Anaïs
2001
La Brevine
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
Sc la brevine
574
Brandt Noélie
2003
Yvonand
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
576
High Heather
2006
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
581
BOUE ELISA #missing
2001
LAUSANNE
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Filles

12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
464
Borda Adrien
2005
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
Borda Family
465
BORDA Cédric
2007
ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
Borda Family
483
NAGEL FLORIAN
2004
MURTEN
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
484
Gendroz Valentin
2009
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
487
Clément Bastien
2002
Vuadens
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
502
Chablaix Ryan
2008
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons

12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
462
BORDA Luis
1966
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
Borda Family
463
BORDA Annick
1976
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
Borda Family
471
Bove Giuseppe
1966
LausanneLausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
472
Troesch Alain
1967
Renens VD
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
473
Chablaix Yannick
1983
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
476
Brandt Bernard
1941
Roche VD
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
478
Pellaton Fabrice
1970
La Brévine
NE
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
SC La Brévine
481
LÜSCHER ROMAIN
1996
Cossonay
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
482
Lüscher Patrick
1966
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
482
Lüscher Patrick
1966
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
482
Lüscher Patrick
1966
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
485
Gendroz Raoul
1978
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
486
Clément Benoît
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
493
DIENER Martin
1960
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
498
KURT PETERBANS #missing
1964
FONTAINE
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
499
Pahud Yvan
1980
L'auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
501
Johnson Ambroise
1959
PRANGINS
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes

12KM Classique - Femmes
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
551
Klezar Manuella
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
552
Berthoud Gaëlle
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
553
Ducret Vanessa
1978
Assens
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
554
Muth Rebora Catherine
1978
Assens
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
A'ssens à l'heure
555
Petitpierre-Beck Sandrine
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Sandrine Petitpierre-Beck
556
BESSEYRIAS Marion
2002
FAMECK
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
557
BALMET Michele
1952
Paris
-
12KM Classique - Femmes
PNB Paribas
558
BARBIER Françoise
1948
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
PNB Paribas
559
BOTTRAUD Marie-Christine
1952
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
PNB Paribas
560
MALYKH Irina
1978
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
PNB Paribas
561
SIBGATOULLINA Anissa
1999
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
PNB Paribas
562
Wuthrich Emma
2000
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
563
Wuthrich Lola
2002
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
564
Cherix Léane
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Ski Club bex
565
Voutaz Audrey
2001
Champsec
VS
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
SC Val Ferret
566
Ehrwein Céline
1973
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
567
Regev Dora
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Les Verts
568
Glauser Sabine
1980
Essert-s-Champvent
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Les Verts
569
Hietarinta Ija
1958
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
570
Richard Kim
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
sc vallée de joux
575
Progin Sylvie
1962
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
577
COSSA SYLVIANE
1957
ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
579
Duplain Cédrine
1969
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
12KM Classique - Femmes

12KM Classique - Hommes
33

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Kipfmüller Nicolas
1995
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
451
Klezar Stephan
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
452
Rossier Jean-Louis
1954
Prilly
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
453
Massuk Kiril
1984
Lausanne
VD
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
454
Nebel Jürgen
1958
WORMELDANGE
-
GER
12KM Classique - Hommes
Jürgen Nebel
455
Steiner Hans-Rudolf
1946
Ittigen
BE
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
LZ Gantrisch
456
Vial Francis
1939
Genève
GE
12KM Classique - Hommes
457
HEYSÉ OLIVIER
1964
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
458
Languetin Etienne
1962
Blonay
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Ski-club Bex
459
Moreillon Benoit
2000
Panex
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Sc Bex
460
Sarda Léonard
1999
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
SC Bex
461
Durussel Raymond
1948
ballaigues
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
466
HURE Philippe
1948
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
PNB Paribas
467
Monnet Gabriel
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
SC Bex
468
Ziehli Karel
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
469
Giroud Christian
1956
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
470
Venizelos Vassilis
1977
Yverdon
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Les Verts
474
Piguet Martin
1999
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
475
Nicollerat David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
477
Navarro Angel
2002
Saint-Julien
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Stella Alpina
479
Balet Stéphane
1967
Yverdon
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
480
Gander Hugues
1951
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
488
Pittet Roland
1935
Villars-sous-Yens
VD
12KM Classique - Hommes
489
Krebs Bernard
1946
Morges
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
490
Blanc Pierre-Philippe
1959
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
491
Deschenaux Gilbert
1946
Romont
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
492
Gillard Geoffrey
1999
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
494
Schüpbach Julien
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
495
Wuthrich Olivier
1971
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
496
Gerber Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
497
Beday Christophe
1971
romanel sur morges
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
500
Kipfmüller Nicolas
1995
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
503
Michot Laurent
1963
Croy
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes

12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
867
Tisserand Anne
1984
Montfaucon
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
869
Penseyres Caroline
1978
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
875
Parolini-Sutter Eliane
1966
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
878
SCHUWEY SANDRA #missing
1977
IM FANG
FR
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
881
PARGUE SOPHIE #missing
1972
-
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes

12KM Libre - Famille Filles
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
868
Arnould Romane
2006
Beaucourt
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
879
Schuwey Lena #missing
2008
-
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
882
PARGUE SANDY #missing
2004
-
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles

12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
813
PESCHOUD Mathias
2003
Thyez
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
821
NOAM ARNOULD #missing
2006
-
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
829
Schuwey Noé
2004
Im Fang
FR
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
830
Schuwey Sven
2006
Im Fang
FR
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
832
Tyrode Timothée
2008
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
834
Kluser Tim
2001
Ipsach
BE
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons

12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
811
ORTH Jean
1967
.
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
812
PESCHOUD Bruno
1971
Thyez
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
L'Entente Nordique du Haut Giffre
820
ARNOULD Stéphane
1980
Beaucourt
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
828
Schuwey Laurent
1974
Im Fang
FR
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
831
TYRODE Vincent
1975
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes

12KM Libre - Femmes
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
861
Albert Céline
1985
Malmedy
-
BEL
12KM Libre - Femmes
Srhf
862
Jepsen Lisa-Anne
1958
Chéserex
VD
USA
12KM Libre - Femmes
863
ROCHAT NOÉMIE
2003
LES BIOUX
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
SC Vallée de Joux
864
DEPREZ Anne-Laure
1978
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
PNB Paribas
865
Gauthier Romane
1998
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
SC La Brévine
866
MICARD VÉRONIQUE #missing
1970
-
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
870
HEIJSTER JIFKE #missing
-
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
872
Rochat Jessica
1996
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
873
Nozdrina Maria
2001
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
874
Favre Julie
2000
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
875
Parolini-Sutter Eliane
1966
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
876
Locatelli Lambercier Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
877
Donzé Laurence
1979
Gorgier
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
880
Tâche Lorine
1993
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
883
GUINAND ANNIE #missing
1971
LE LOCLE
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes

12KM Libre - Hommes
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Pittet Roland
1935
Villars-sous-Yens
VD
12KM Libre - Hommes
802
Ballif Roger
1943
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
803
Ivashchenko Alexey
1987
Lausanne
VD
RUS
12KM Libre - Hommes
804
Dépraz Félix
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
805
Dubois Marcel
1959
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
SC Les Breuleux
806
Durussel Raymond
1948
ballaigues
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
807
MARTINGAY Yves
1956
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
PNB Paribas
808
PILLARD Ludovic
1968
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
PNB Paribas
809
TULOUP Hadrien
1994
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
PNB Paribas
810
TWORZYDLO Richard
1950
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
PNB Paribas
814
Houmard Jacques
1951
VUITEBOEUF
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
815
Mougin Alban
1998
MONTPERREUX
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
A.S. Mouthe
816
Golay Romain
2001
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
sc Vallée de Joux
817
Rochat Guillaume
1998
Orient
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Ski Club Vallée de Joux
818
berney alec
1998
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
SC Vallée de Joux
819
Krebs Bernard
1946
Morges
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Ski Club ASSO Lausanne
822
Petite Xavier
1970
Arconciel
FR
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
823
Zufferey Fabio
2003
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
824
Keizer Vincent
2003
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
825
Navarro Angel
2002
Saint-Julien
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
826
Pastoris Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
827
Gerber Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
833
MOUGE YANNICK #missing
1983
-
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
835
GUINAND RAPHAËL #missing
1974
LE LOCLE
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes

22KM Classique - Femmes
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Meyrat Claudia
1975
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
402
Rauber Katja
1999
Im Fang
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
SC Im Fang
403
Albert Céline
1985
Malmedy
-
BEL
22KM Classique - Femmes
Srhf
404
Frehner Anita
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
405
claessen sarah
1982
Esneux
-
BEL
22KM Classique - Femmes
406
Goumaz Guillemette
1971
Ollon
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
407
Rauber Tanja
1993
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
SC Hochmatt Im Fang
408
Parolini Amélie
1995
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
Université de Lausanne
409
Erne Sophie
1995
Stampa
GR
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
410
BESSEYRIAS Corinne
1968
FAMECK
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
411
schaeffer simone
1947
freyming-merlebach
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
SC Amnéville 57
412
Vergères Joëlle
1970
Ayer
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
413
Dumauthioz Languetin Valérie
1966
Blonay
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
414
Languetin Virginie
1998
Blonay
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
Ski Club Bex
415
Anonymous
-
-
22KM Classique - Femmes
PNB Paribas
416
LUCAS Stéphanie
1960
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
PNB Paribas
417
violle Josette
1956
le plessis trévise
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
PNB Paribas
418
Walther Brigitte
1970
Orges
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
419
Graf Stéphanie
1973
Rougemont
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
Ski-club Rougemont
420
CORREIA natacha
1975
Gérardmer
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
la Bressaude
421
Fivaz Marjorie
1971
Combremont-le-Grand
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
422
Jordan Marie-Josée
1970
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
423
Pellaton Céline
1973
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
424
Girod Fanny
1976
LES PONTETS
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes

22KM Classique - Hommes
61

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Staub Erich
1950
Köniz
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
302
Stahlschmidt Marc
1967
Ecublens FR
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
303
Meyrat Cédric
1969
Onnens
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
304
Wyssbrod Christophe
1970
Lully FR
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Les Cabis
305
Butscher Robert
1972
Chavornay
VD
GER
22KM Classique - Hommes
306
Kuhn André
1961
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
307
Gossweiler Jean Jacques
1951
Bremblens
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
308
Duvoisin Marc-Henri
1955
Préverenges
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
309
Neveux Robin
1992
Chapelle des Bois
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Team Exski
310
Purro Stéphane
1970
Lully FR
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
311
Guignard Pierre
1955
Villeneuve VD
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
312
Dellicour Yves
1966
Esneux
-
BEL
22KM Classique - Hommes
313
Chapuis Olivier
1954
Bremblens
VD
22KM Classique - Hommes
314
Goumaz Thierry
1970
Ollon
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
315
Jaques Fernand
1947
Corcelles-Concise
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
316
Epiney Jean-Pierre
1939
Ayer
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
317
Kohler Philippe
1962
Bullet
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Kohler Philippe
318
Carrara Simon
1990
Métabief
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
CS Valromey Retord Sports Nature
319
FERRAND Michel
1950
SOLAIZE
-
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
AS Cheminots Metz 57
320
GENEVE MARC #missing
1951
WOIPPY
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
AS Cheminots Metz 57
321
Currat François
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
322
Currat Fabien
1999
Romont
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
323
Gadrey Jean
1947
La Chapelle Aubareil
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
PNB Paribas
324
LEXACT Jean-Pierre
1955
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
PNB Paribas
325
MARTINS Jean-Pierre
1972
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
PNB Paribas
326
Courgey Stéphane
1983
Besançon
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
327
KREIENBUEHL THIERRY
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
328
Houmard Jacques
1951
VUITEBOEUF
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
329
Chablaix Yannick
1983
Bullet
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
330
Rochat Guillaume
1998
Orient
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Ski Club Vallée de Joux
331
berney alec
1998
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC Vallée de Joux
332
Graf Thomas
1973
Rougemont
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Ski-club Rougemont
333
dellion kévin
1991
Zürich
ZH
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Val d'isère
334
TACHERON Yves
1968
URSINS
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Vélo club Echallens
335
BLONDEAU Luc
1989
Chapelle des Bois
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
TEAM EXSKI
336
Dugon Alain
1964
Bullet
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC Chasseron
337
Rosselet Benjamin
1998
LA Brévine
NE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC La Brévine
338
Kohler Didier
1960
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
339
GRESARD Jean-Sébastien
1986
Saint-Antoine
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
340
Lambert Jerome
1973
La Bresse
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
341
MARCO RANDINI #missing
1970
THUN
BE
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
342
Bärtsch Roland
1963
Bern
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
342
Bärtsch Roland
1963
Bern
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
342
Bärtsch Roland
1963
Bern
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
342
Bärtsch Roland
1963
Bern
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
343
NAGEL SIEGFRIED
1968
MURTEN
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
344
Perretier Boris
1981
Pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
345
BRAILLARD GABRIEL
1949
SIVIRIEZ
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
346
Joly Thomas
1998
Doubs
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
347
WIEDERGANG FABIEN #missing
1988
CUARNENS
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
348
Christen Gilbert
1958
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
349
SUCHET SEBASTIEN #missing
1990
MONTHEROD
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
350
AI MAURO YANN
1984
PRÉVERENGES
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
351
Vielle Gérard
1949
Delemont
JU
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
352
balland richard
1990
Morbier
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
353
CHOQUET ALAIN
1967
MALBUISSON
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
354
Brasey Christian
1965
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
355
SUCHET DENIS #missing
1971
MONTHEROD
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
356
Bigler Yanick
1971
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
357
Heinis Joël
1970
jougne
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
358
Gossweiler Julien
1979
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes

25KM Libre - Femmes
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
761
page marie-anne
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
Footing club Lausanne
762
Laroche Marie-José
1954
Cully
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
Footing Club Lausanne
763
Pipoz Burkhalter Jeanne-Marie
1967
Boveresse
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
764
Duret Elise
1981
Cossonay
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
765
Bonzon Patricia
1957
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
766
claessen sarah
1982
Esneux
-
BEL
25KM Libre - Femmes
767
millichamp laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
25KM Libre - Femmes
768
Rosser Helene
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
SC Kiental
769
Blatter Helen
1989
Liebistorf
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
Mahu Sport/dennda.ch
770
Laubscher Alexia
1988
Reverolle
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
Colin's Power
771
Marti Madeleine
1963
Gsteig b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
SC Gsteig-Feutersoey
772
Otto Grit
1990
Schneeberg
-
GER
25KM Libre - Femmes
Skiclub 1927 Köthen
773
Pellaton Céline
1973
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
Céline Pellaton
774
Jouille Christelle
1973
Les Frêtes
NE
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
775
BAZARBACHI DE PURY #missing
1969
CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
776
Kounina Anna
1986
Croy
VD
RUS
25KM Libre - Femmes
777
Bonnard Laurence
1970
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
871
Hischier Manisha
2000
Oberwald
VS
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes

25KM Libre - Hommes
104

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
601
ALBERT Ghislain
1953
MALMEDY
-
BEL
25KM Libre - Hommes
Loisir Nordique
602
Girard Alban
1981
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
603
Cretegny Danilo
1972
Renens VD
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
JoratCycle872
604
Bogdanov Evgeny
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
25KM Libre - Hommes
SAS Lausanne
605
Cucciolillo Patrick
1978
Merligen
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
2-Rad Götz
606
CAVALERI OLIVIER
1962
LUTRY
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Confinia
607
Cavaleri Alexandre
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
608
Michalet Pascal
1969
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
609
Burkhalter Philippe
1959
Boveresse
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
610
RETTEL Jean-Michel
1956
Rezonville
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
140482 Ski Club Amnéville
611
Bischoff Laurent
1975
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
DEFI-NESTLE
612
Lyasota Alexey
1989
Baden
AG
RUS
25KM Libre - Hommes
SAS Lausanne
613
Jaccard Paul
1954
La Vraconnaz
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
614
Gasche Christoph
1986
Obergesteln
VS
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Obergoms
615
stauffer christophe
1969
Trélex
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Novio Fire Team
616
randin jean pierre
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
617
HARZALLAH THIERRY
1966
lautenbach
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
THIERRY HARZALLAH
618
balanche hervé
1979
Châtillon-en-Michaille
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
619
balanche yves
1980
les fourgs
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC LES FOURGS
620
Fauser Fabrice
1987
Orny
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Pro Sport Service
621
Jepsen Theo
1991
Lugano
TI
DEN
25KM Libre - Hommes
622
Carrara Simon
1990
Métabief
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
CS Valromey Retord Sports Nature
623
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
624
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Vc-Vignoble_Cyclerc
625
COLLING Christian
1949
MALANCOURT
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
626
dornier dorian
2001
les fourgs
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Les Fourgs
627
Morel Audren
2001
les fourgs
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Les Fourgs
628
Jouffroy Charly
2001
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Les Fourgs
629
HUGLI Jean-Marc
1954
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
630
BOTT Aimé
1950
METZ
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
631
BACKSCHEIDER Jean-Marie
1949
METZ
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Gérardmer SN 88
632
Capt Gilbert
1949
Orient
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
633
Juvet Adrien
1985
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
634
Devenoges Laurent
1985
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Chasseron-Buttes
635
FIL BERTRAND
1985
LYON
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
PNB Paribas
636
MIAYOKILA Fabrice
1981
Paris
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
PNB Paribas
637
Steiner Beat
1949
Niederrohrdorf
AG
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
638
Heijster Peter
1948
Rockanje
-
NED
25KM Libre - Hommes
639
burdet Damien
1982
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
640
MICHEL joel
1956
Gerardmer
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Gerardmer Triathlon
641
Bohren Maël
1996
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
TRT Monthey
642
Winzenried Patrick
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Footing club Lausanne
643
Oguey Jacques
1980
Corcelles-près-Concise
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
644
Rullier Vincent
1957
St-Prex
VD
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
AEA
645
DEFRASNE REGIS
1981
MONTPERREUX
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
646
watiez jérémy
1982
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Les Fourgs
647
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
VC Vignobles Cylcerc
648
Beuchat Olivier
1981
Fleurier
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
OND Racing Team
649
Lanquetin Xavier
1971
Pontarlier
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
650
Schöllhorn Stefan
1971
Rapperswil SG
SG
GER
25KM Libre - Hommes
651
Augustin Milan
1972
Renens VD
VD
SVK
25KM Libre - Hommes
FISU
652
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Colin's Power
653
Robadey Maurice
1956
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
654
Marti Martin
1956
Gsteig
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
655
Hoffmann Peter
1989
Freiberg
-
GER
25KM Libre - Hommes
Skiclub 1927 Köthen
656
Vanden Bogaerde Cedric
1983
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
BEL
25KM Libre - Hommes
657
CARRÉ Gilles
1965
Biel/Bienne
BE
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
658
Payot Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Version Originale Cycles
659
BÔLE Nicolas
1981
DOUBS
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
660
Steiner Jean-Pierre
1970
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
661
Gschwind Jean-michel
1969
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
662
GSCHWIND ARNAUD #missing
1997
STE-CROIX
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
663
Fuchsmann Thierry
1974
Grancy
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
664
RAMUZ Olivier
1969
Ropraz
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
665
niedergang fabien
1988
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
666
REGLI Christian
1966
Pâquier
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
667
Kohler Philippe
1962
Bullet
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
668
RITZ MARTIAL #missing
1958
PESEUX
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
669
Berney Gilles
1969
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
670
JACCARD FLORENT #missing
1998
-
BE
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
671
JACCARD YANNICK #missing
1998
-
BE
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
672
Gander Serge
1961
Bullet
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
673
Chablaix Yannick
1983
Bullet
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
674
HUOT-MARCHAND JEROME #missing
1973
-
VD
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
675
RENANDET PHILIPPE #missing
1971
LAVIGNY
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
676
Du Pasquier Denis
1958
Epalinges
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
677
CAPT ANDRÉ #missing
1956
VALLORBE
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
678
Bouthiaux Bertrand
1972
Bonvillars
VD
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
679
Delpédro Christian
1963
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
680
KUNZ KARL #missing
1952
OBERWIL I. S.
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
681
Vienet jonny
1960
Concise
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
682
De pury Renaud
1966
Yverdon-les-bains
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
683
Rochat Pierre-André
1956
Echallens
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
684
MUNCH ULRICH #missing
1970
GRANDSON
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
685
AUBERSON JEAN
1947
CHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
686
lopes victor
1975
les rousses
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
687
TOUFNEL DANIEL #missing
1957
-
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
688
Käser Erwan
1992
Bex
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
689
Gossweiler Julien
1979
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
690
BELIARD Florian
1981
Chaux Neuve
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
691
Massé Kunal
1984
Croy
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
692
Hänggeli Christoph
1962
Bremgarten
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
692
Hänggeli Christoph
1962
Bremgarten
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
692
Hänggeli Christoph
1962
Bremgarten
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
692
Hänggeli Christoph
1962
Bremgarten
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
692
Hänggeli Christoph
1962
Bremgarten
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
692
Hänggeli Christoph
1962
Bremgarten
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
693
GEBHART SEVERIN #missing
1985
BREMGARTEN B. BERN
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
694
Stampfli Daniel
1967
Wangen b. Olten
SO
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
695
rey mikael
1982
Fleurier
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
696
Sandoz Bastien
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
697
Kluser Andreas
1969
Ipsach
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
698
Cairey-Remonnay Emmanuel
1986
La Cluse et Mijoux
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
699
BOURMIS ANTOINE #missing
1986
LAUSANNE
VD
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes

42KM Classique - Femmes
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
251
Donzallaz Nicole
1984
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
team Rossignol
252
chopard-lallier Céline
1994
Villers le Lac
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
SCVM/TNCAFC
253
Lacroix Roxane
1992
BOIS D AMONT
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
254
Jouille Christelle
1973
Les Frêtes
NE
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
Ess montbenoît
255
Pellegrini Chloé
1993
La Planée
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
SKI'S COOL CSRP
261
Rochat Nathalie
1979
Sergey
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
262
Hogg Doris
1950
Zürich
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
TV Unterstrass
263
Gehrig Marianne
1970
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC Rüschegg
264
Pipoz Burkhalter Jeanne-Marie
1967
Boveresse
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
267
Hitz-Mäder Sabine
1974
Aeschi b. Spiez
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC Aeschi
268
Blatter Helen
1989
Liebistorf
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
Mahu Sport / dennda.ch
271
Otto Grit
1990
Schneeberg
-
GER
42KM Classique - Femmes
Skiclub 1927 Köthen
272
GRUNENWALD KATHARINA #missing
1959
JENAZ
GR
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
273
Schouppe Fien
1983
LES MOUSSIERES
-
BEL
42KM Classique - Femmes

42KM Classique - Hommes
95

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Lalevée guillaume
1984
Gérardmer
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
2
Bogdanov Evgeny
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS Lausanne
3
PELLEGRINI Antonin
1993
La Cluse et Mijoux
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
cs la Féclaz les frelons
4
Paredi Simone
1982
Sormano
-
ITA
42KM Classique - Hommes
C.S.ESERCITO
5
Engel Clyde
1992
Saint-blaise
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC La Sagne
6
chopard lallier christophe
1968
villers le lac
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
-
7
Fischer Remo
1981
Safnern
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
8
Du Pasquier Arnaud
1992
Epalinges
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
21
Charlet Roger
1952
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Comité MARA
22
Näf Nico
1997
Steinen
SZ
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Ibach
24
Engel Yann
1960
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC La Sagne
25
Galster Daniel
1955
Les Verrières
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Cernets-Verrières
26
ALBERT Ghislain
1953
MALMEDY
-
BEL
42KM Classique - Hommes
Loisir Nordique
27
Dupont Albert
1988
Lausanne
VD
ITA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Sci club Saint Nicolas
28
Vivaldo Davide
1961
Roisan
-
ITA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Libero
30
Fayolle Jean-Claude
1959
Fiez
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
31
Heimann Ruedi
1960
Belp
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Oberwil i.S.
32
Hostettler Res
1962
Albligen
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Rüschegg
33
Aebischer Christoph
1988
Milken
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Rüschegg
34
KRALJIC laurent
1966
villers le lac
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
SCVM
35
Bobiller Jean-paul
1964
Morteau
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SCVM
36
Pastoris André
1951
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
ski club chasseron
37
Gaudefroy Edouard
1988
Les Rousses
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC SAMM
38
Collyn David
1970
Malmedy
-
BEL
42KM Classique - Hommes
39
Peltonen Antti
1986
Zürich
ZH
FIN
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS Bern
40
Etter René Alois
1969
Pfäffikon ZH
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
41
Strupler Matthias
1954
Interlaken
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Grindelwald
42
Lyasota Alexey
1989
Baden
AG
RUS
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS Lausanne
43
PANIER YVES
1954
Les Verrères de Joux
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
ski-club les verrieres la cluse
44
Gasche Christoph
1986
Obergesteln
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Obergoms
45
Van der Hoff Jeroen
1964
Niederteufen
AR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
46
Meister Heinz
1959
Orpund
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
47
Caille Louis
1950
Epagny
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
48
Reichmuth René
1961
Oberiberg
SZ
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Sihlsee Nordic Team, Einsiedeln
49
Oberson Jean-François
1962
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
50
Reichenbach Toni
1966
Lauenen b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Lauenen
51
balanche yves
1980
les fourgs
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC LES FOURGS
52
PANIER Florian
1977
Besançon
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Ski club les Verrières
53
Tschuemperlin Rene
1971
Unteriberg
SZ
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Sihlsee Nordic Team
54
Schellenberg Andrin
1994
Pontresina
GR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS Bern/ Universität Freiburg
55
Jepsen Theo
1991
Lugano
TI
DEN
42KM Classique - Hommes
56
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
57
Vernerey Samuel
1969
Septmoncel
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Haut Jura Ski
58
BACKSCHEIDER Jean-Marie
1949
METZ
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
59
BOTT Aimé
1950
METZ
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
60
NOEL FABRICE
1965
GERARDMER
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
61
Birchler Christoph
1974
Egg SZ
SZ
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Sihlsee Nordic Team
62
Lienert Arne
1972
Euthal
SZ
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Einsiedeln
63
Donner André
1968
Wangen SZ
SZ
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
LLG Lachen
64
Bruchez Fabien
1994
Fully
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Sc Val Ferret
65
Tissières Mathieu
1990
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
66
Ott Marcel
1995
Linthal
GL
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS
67
Ødegård Rune Malo
1989
Høvik
-
NOR
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS Bern
68
LOCATELLI Benoît
1969
evillers
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
ESSS
69
Stettler Hugo
1953
Zug
ZG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
70
Berger Sascha
1987
Lausanne
VD
GER
42KM Classique - Hommes
VSK Humanita Praha
71
FIL BERTRAND
1985
LYON
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
PNB Paribas
72
MIAYOKILA Fabrice
1981
Paris
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
PNB Paribas
73
PILLARD Ludovic
1968
Paris
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
PNB Paribas
75
Boichat Cédric
1969
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Stella Alpina
76
Gisler Walter
1960
Wohlen b. Bern
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Unterschächen
78
MARTIN NICOLAS
1975
Bonne
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
trisaleve annemasse
79
MARTIN Benoit
1976
Thonon les bains
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
chablais nordic
80
Nicollier Philippe
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS
81
Schöllhorn Stefan
1971
Rapperswil SG
SG
GER
42KM Classique - Hommes
82
Lindegger Janis
1993
Davos Dorf
GR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS Norge
83
High Darrell
1968
Les Paccots
FR
GBR
42KM Classique - Hommes
Ski Club Grattavache Le Crêt
84
Lorier Baptiste
1994
THEYS
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Team GRENOBLE ISERE NORDIQUE
85
Colin René
1958
La Bresse
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
La Bressaude section ski
86
Beer Michael
1982
Meiringen
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Sc hofstetten
87
Anonymous
-
-
42KM Classique - Hommes
LLG Lachen
88
Hoffmann Peter
1989
Freiberg
-
GER
42KM Classique - Hommes
Skiclub 1927 Köthen
89
Mercier Alix
1994
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC La Brévine
90
MOERLEN DANIEL #missing
1972
STEFFISBURG
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
91
HOGG HANSRUEDI #missing
1941
ZÜRICH
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
92
Leibundgut Matthias
1996
Bremgarten b. Bern
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
93
ROL jean louis
1949
MERCURY
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
94
Anonymous
-
-
42KM Classique - Hommes
95
FREY MARKUS #missing
1968
STAUFEN
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
96
MOUGEL #missing
1953
LA BRESSE
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
97
POIROT Jérôme
1973
CORNIMONT
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
98
WIDMER Renaud
1974
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
99
LUESCHER ROLF #missing
1967
RIGGISBERG
BE
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
100
Petitpierre Xavier
1993
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
101
HAMMER RETO #missing
1992
ZWEISIMMEN
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
102
Cordier Jean-Marc
1962
chapelle des bois
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
103
Moulin Norbert
1956
VOLLÈGES
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
104
NICOLLIER JEAN-MARC #missing
1960
RENENS VD
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
105
Jenni Markus
1969
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
106
RUF STEFAN #missing
1964
OFTRINGEN
AG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
107
Worthington Stephen
1965
Root
LU
GBR
42KM Classique - Hommes
108
Huguenin Jérémy
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
109
Baumann Jean-Pierre
1957
Fleurier
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
110
FAIVRE BAPTISTE #missing
1983
PETITE CHAUX
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
111
CORDIER CHRISTOPHE #missing
1970
PETITE CHAUX
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes