Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

112 participants

All categories
Athlete

Relais Dames
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
51
-
-
Anonymous
Jordan Marie-Josée
Balmat Charline
1970
2000
-
Vaulruz
Maules
-
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
52
-
-
Bragagnigni-Borloz Hélèna
Gay Dominique
Favre Anita
1973
1965
1969
St-Martin
???
Maules
FR
-
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
53
-
-
Clément Fabienne
Progin Marielle
Vullioud Aline
1971
1998
1991
Vuadens
Bulle 1Bulle
Payerne
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
54
-
-
Rauber Katja
Dafflon Valérie
Mooser Natacha
1999
1976
1976
Im Fang
Charmey
Charmey
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
55
-
-
Charrière Gabriela
Tissières Tanja
Mooser Elisabeth
1992
1993
1955
Im Fangi
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
Jaun
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
56
-
-
Hausammann Carmen
Boschung Franziska
Neuhaus Katja
1989
1967
1996
Giffers
Plasselb
Oberschrot
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames

Relais Hommes
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
101
-
-
-
Fuso Luca
Mesot Jean-Pierre
Vial Julien
Currat Fabien
1977
1969
1982
1999
Aigle
Mézières FR
Sion
Romont
VD
FR
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
102
-
-
-
Currat François
Garin Stéphane
Gay Bastien
Currat Vincent
1970
1982
1998
1988
Romont
Porsel
Chésalles/Oron
Vaulruz
FR
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
103
-
-
-
Grandjean Denis
BRAILLARD GABRIEL
High Darrell
Parker Ritchie
1960
1949
1968
1959
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
SIVIRIEZ
Les Paccots
Chardonne
FR
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
GBR
SUI
Relais Hommes
104
-
-
Vial Bertrand
may christian
Perrin Christian
1978
1951
1961
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
versegères
Oron-La-Ville
FR
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
105
-
-
-
Cottier Dominik
Rauber Sebastian
Cottier Nicolas
Juillerat Antoine
1971
1990
1998
1998
Im Fang
Im Fang
Im Fang
Le Mouret
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
106
-
-
-
Grandjean Frédéric
Scaiola Jean-Philippe
Deschenaux Olivier
Vullioud Antoine
1980
1975
1975
1986
Romont
Vuadens
Grandvillard
Payerne
FR
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
107
-
-
-
Dessibourg Benoît
Deschenaux Gilbert
Clément Benoît
Page André
1983
1946
1967
1952
Grolley
Romont
Vuadens
Onnens FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
108
-
-
-
Balmer Eric
Niquille Pascal
DAFFLON PIERRE
Mooser Markus
1965
1963
1964
1974
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
CHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)
Charmey
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
109
Schuwey Alfons
1942
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Relais Hommes
110
-
-
-
Trachsel Beat
MAURON CHRIS
Egger Anton
Zbinden Peter
1986
1994
1961
1959
Plasselb
PLASSELB
Plasselb
Plasselb
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
111
-
-
-
Boschung Neal
NAGEL SIEGFRIED
Neuahus Hans
Hauser Fredy
2000
1968
1951
1979
Plaffeien
MURTEN
Plasselb
Plasselb
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
112
-
-
-
Hoël Christophe
Bourgknecht Jean
Romanens Daniel
Krebs Norbert
1976
1962
1966
1972
Sorens
Fribourg
Marsens
Riaz
FR
FR
FR
FR
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
113
-
-
-
Dupré Arnaud
Juillerat Roland
Juillerat Romain
goetschi Antoine
1997
1965
1996
1963
Ependes
Le Mouret
Le Mouret
Lausanne
FR
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes

Relais OJ Filles
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
-
Perrin Eloise
Gay Lara
Parker Sophie
2001
2001
2001
Oron-la-Ville
Chésalles/Oron
Chardonne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles
12
-
-
Charrière Noémie
Mooser Elyne
Gachoud Océane
2003
2004
2001
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles
13
-
-
Buchs Anina
Perritaz Jeanne
Gothuey Lucie
2004
2005
2006
Jaun
Val-de-Charmey
Jaun
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles
14
-
-
Pugin Zoé
Schuwey Lena
Dafflon Marion
2008
2008
2007
Im Fang
Im Fang
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles
15
-
-
Panchaud Manon
Romanens Sophie
Genoud Camille
2005
2006
2005
Marsens
Marsens
Marsens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles

Relais OJ Garçons
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
2
-
-
MORARD QUENTIN
Gorka Amélie
High Heather
2001
2006
2006
MARSENS
Les monts de Corsier
Les Paccots
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
3
-
-
Perrin Vincent
Borloz Achille
Balmat Loris
2001
2003
2002
Oron-la-Ville
Blonay
Maules
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
4
-
-
devanthay François
Sonney Zachary
Carrel Landry
2004
2006
2006
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
Grattavache
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
5
-
-
Deschenaux Charlotte
Scaiola Antoine
Clément Bastien
2003
2006
2002
Grandvillard
Vuadens
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
6
-
-
Mauron Sven
NAGEL TOBIAS
Neuhaus Samuel
2001
2004
2003
Plasselb
MURTEN
.
FR
FR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
7
-
-
NAGEL FLORIAN
Gross Sven
Nagel Maximilian
2004
2002
2008
MURTEN
Plasselb
Murten
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
8
-
-
Mooser Orest
Cottier Pierrick
Schuwey Noé
2003
2003
2004
Charmey (Gruyère)
Im Fang
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
9
-
-
Pugin Loic
Cottier Luc
Gachoud Grégory
2004
2005
2003
Im Fang
Im Fang
Charmey
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
10
-
-
Dafflon Jules
Schuwey Sven
Charrière Mathéo
2006
2006
2006
Charmey
Im Fang
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
11
PERRITAZ Louis
2009
Charmey
-
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
16
-
-
Savary Normand
Genoud Sylvain
Hoël Guillaume
2005
2007
2007
Avry-devant-Pont
Marsens
Sorens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons