Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

112 participants

All categories
Athlete

Relais Dames
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
51
Ski club L'Etoile Grattavache le Crêt 1
Anonymous
JORDAN Marie-Josée
BALMAT Charline
-
1970
2000
-
Vaulruz
Maules
-
FR
FR
-
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
52
Ski club L'Etoile Grattavache le Crêt 2
BRAGAGNIGNI-BORLOZ Hélèna
GAY Dominique
FAVRE Anita
1973
1965
1969
St-Martin
???
Maules
FR
-
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
53
Glisse Club Romont 3
CLÉMENT Fabienne
VULLIOUD Aline
PROGIN Marielle
1971
1991
1998
Vuadens
Payerne
Bulle 1bulle
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
54
Im Fang 4
RAUBER Katja
DAFFLON Valérie
MOOSER Natacha
1999
1976
1976
Im Fang
Charmey
Charmey
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
55
Im Fang 5
CHARRIÈRE Gabriela
MOOSER Elisabeth
TISSIÈRES Tanja
1992
1955
1993
Im Fangi
Jaun
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
56
SC Plasselb D1
HAUSAMMANN Carmen
BOSCHUNG Franziska
NEUHAUS Katja
1989
1967
1996
Giffers
Plasselb
Oberschrot
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames

Relais Hommes
13

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Ski club L'Etoile Grattavache le Crêt 3
FUSO Luca
VIAL Julien
MESOT Jean-Pierre
CURRAT Fabien
1977
1982
1969
1999
Aigle
Sion
Mézières Fr
Romont
VD
VS
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
102
Ski club L'Etoile Grattavache le Crêt 4
CURRAT François
CURRAT Vincent
GAY Bastien
GARIN Stéphane
1970
1988
1998
1982
Romont
Vaulruz
Chésalles/oron
Porsel
FR
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
103
Ski club L'Etoile Grattavache le Crêt 5
GRANDJEAN Denis
BRAILLARD Gabriel
HIGH Darrell
PARKER Ritchie
1960
1949
1968
1959
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Siviriez
Les Paccots
Chardonne
FR
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
GBR
SUI
Relais Hommes
104
Ski club L'Etoile Grattavache le Crêt 6
VIAL Bertrand
PERRIN Christian
MAY Christian
1978
1961
1951
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Oron-La-Ville
Versegères
FR
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
105
Im Fang 1
COTTIER Dominik
COTTIER Nicolas
RAUBER Sebastian
JUILLERAT Antoine
1971
1998
1990
1998
Im Fang
Im Fang
Im Fang
Le Mouret
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
106
Glisse Club Romont 1
GRANDJEAN Frédéric
SCAIOLA Jean-Philippe
DESCHENAUX Olivier
VULLIOUD Antoine
1980
1975
1975
1986
Romont
Vuadens
Grandvillard
Payerne
FR
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
107
Glisse Club Romont 2
DESSIBOURG Benoît
CLÉMENT Benoît
DESCHENAUX Gilbert
PAGE André
1983
1967
1946
1952
Grolley
Vuadens
Romont
Onnens Fr
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
108
Im Fang 2
BALMER Eric
MOOSER Markus
NIQUILLE Pascal
DAFFLON Pierre
1965
1974
1963
1964
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
109
Im Fang 3
SCHUWEY Alfons
1942
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Relais Hommes
110
SC Plasselb 2
TRACHSEL Beat
ZBINDEN Peter
EGGER Anton
MAURON Chris
1986
1959
1961
1994
Plasselb
Plasselb
Plasselb
Plasselb
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
111
SC Plasselb 2
BOSCHUNG Neal
HAUSER Fredy
NEUAHUS Hans
NAGEL Siegfried
2000
1979
1951
1968
Plaffeien
Plasselb
Plasselb
Murten
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
112
SC Riaz 3
HOËL Christophe
KREBS Norbert
ROMANENS Daniel
BOURGKNECHT Jean
1976
1972
1966
1962
Sorens
Riaz
Marsens
Fribourg
FR
FR
FR
FR
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
113
Team Goschan
DUPRÉ Arnaud
JUILLERAT Romain
JUILLERAT Roland
GOETSCHI Antoine
1997
1996
1965
1963
Ependes
Le Mouret
Le Mouret
Lausanne
FR
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes

Relais OJ Filles
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Ski club L'Etoile Grattavache le Crêt 7
PERRIN Eloïse
GAY Lara
PARKER Sophie
2001
2001
2001
Oron
Chésalles/oron
Chardonne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles
12
Im Fang 10
CHARRIÈRE Noémie
GACHOUD Océane
MOOSER Elyne
2003
2001
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles
13
Im Fang 11
BUCHS Anina
PERRITAZ Jeanne
GOTHUEY Lucie
2004
2005
2006
Jaun
Val-De-Charmey
Jaun
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles
14
Im Fang 12
PUGIN Zoé
DAFFLON Marion
SCHUWEY Lena
2008
2007
2008
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles
15
SC Riaz 1
PANCHAUD Manon
ROMANENS Sophie
GENOUD Camille
2005
2006
2005
Marsens
Marsens
Marsens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles

Relais OJ Garçons
11

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Ski club L'Etoile Grattavache le Crêt 8
MORARD Quentin
GORKA Amélie
HIGH Heather
2001
2006
2006
Marsens
Lausanne
Les Paccots
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
3
Ski club L'Etoile Grattavache le Crêt 9
PERRIN Vincent
BALMAT Loris
BORLOZ Achille
2001
2002
2003
Oron-La-Ville
Maules
Blonay
VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
4
Ski club L'Etoile Grattavache le Crêt 10
DEVANTHAY François
SONNEY Zachary
CARREL Landry
2004
2006
2006
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Grattavache
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
5
Glisse Club Romont 4
DESCHENAUX Charlotte
SCAIOLA Antoine
CLÉMENT Bastien
2003
2006
2002
Grandvillard
Vuadens
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
6
SC Plasselb JO1
MAURON Sven
NAGEL Tobias
NEUHAUS Samuel
2001
2004
2003
Plasselb
Murten
.
FR
FR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
7
SC Plasselb JO2
NAGEL Florian
GROSS Sven
NAGEL Maximilian
2004
2002
2008
Murten
Plasselb
Murten
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
-
Relais OJ Garçons
8
Im Fang 6
MOOSER Orest
COTTIER Pierrick
SCHUWEY Noé
2003
2003
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
9
Im Fang 7
PUGIN Loic
GACHOUD Grégory
COTTIER Luc
2004
2003
2005
Im Fang
Charmey
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
10
Im Fang 8
DAFFLON Jules
SCHUWEY Sven
CHARRIÈRE Mathéo
2006
2006
2006
Charmey
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
11
Im Fang 9
PERRITAZ Louis
2009
Charmey
-
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
16
SC Riaz 2
SAVARY Normand
GENOUD Sylvain
HOËL Guillaume
2005
2007
2007
Avry-Devant-Pont
Marsens
Sorens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons