Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Championnat romand de ski de fond - Individuel

Participant list

269 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1091
Camicioli Emma
1993
Canmore
-
CAN
Dames
Rocky Mountain Racers
1092
Parolini Amélie
1995
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames
Bex
1093
von Siebenthal Nathalie
1993
Lauenen b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
Dames
Turbach-Bissen
1094
Vullioud Aline
1991
Payerne
VD
SUI
Dames
Glisse Club Romont
1095
Seiler Kim
1992
Saules
NE
SUI
Dames
La Brévine
1096
Meier-Ruge Ladina
1992
Obergesteln
VS
Dames
Obergoms

Hommes
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Bruchez Fabien
1994
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
les troteurs
1001
Engel Clyde
1992
Saint-blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes
La Sagne
1002
Käser Erwan
1992
Bex
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bex
1003
Mercier Alix
1994
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
Hommes
La Brévine
1004
Hediger Jovian
1990
Bex
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bex
1005
Golay Pierre-Yves
1995
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Hommes
SC Vallée de Joux
1006
Bruchez Fabien
1994
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
Val Ferret
1007
Kaeser Alec
1996
Bex
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bex
1008
Lyasota Alexey
1989
Baden
AG
RUS
Hommes
SAS - Lausanne
1009
JACOT Jerome
1995
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes

Master Dames
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1116
Mooser Natacha
1976
Charmey
FR
SUI
Master Dames
SC Im Fang Hochmatt
1117
Volken Marianne
1966
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Master Dames
Obergoms
1118
Wullschleger Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
Master Dames
Obergoms
1119
Donzallaz Nicole
1984
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Master Dames
1120
Jordan Marie-Josée
1970
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Master Dames
SC Riaz

Master Hommes
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1041
Lauenstein Stefan
1974
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Master Hommes
SAS Zurich
1042
Cottier Dominik
1971
Im Fang
FR
SUI
Master Hommes
SC Im Fang
1043
Engel Yann
1960
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Master Hommes
La Sagne
1044
LAUENSTEIN Marc
1980
Cormondroche
NE
SUI
Master Hommes
Chaumont
1045
Romanens Daniel
1966
Marsens
FR
SUI
Master Hommes
SC Riaz
1046
BLANC Philippe
1965
Bercher
VD
SUI
Master Hommes
SC Chasseron
1047
Fuso Luca
1977
Aigle
VD
SUI
Master Hommes
Etoile de Grattavache - Le Crêt
1048
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
Master Hommes
Etoile de Grattavache - le Crêt
1049
Vial Julien
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
Master Hommes
Etoile de Grattavache - Le Crêt
1050
Junod Jean-Michel
1972
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Master Hommes
SC Chasseron
1051
PHILIPPOT Romuald
1972
VILLERS LE LAC
-
FRA
Master Hommes
Ski Club Val de Morteau
1052
Currat François
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
Master Hommes
Grattavache - Le Crêt
1053
Vial Bertrand
1978
Le Crêt-p-Semsales
FR
SUI
Master Hommes
Grattavache - Le Crêt
1054
ROLLIER Baptiste
1982
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Master Hommes

U10 Filles
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Michellod Chloé
2007
Versegères
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
Val-Ferret
0
Darbellay Elodie
2007
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Val Ferret
36
Oguey Margaux
2008
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
37
Lauenstein Wilma
2007
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
SC la Vue-des-Alpes
38
Scheidegger Léane
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
39
Pugin Zoé
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Im Fang
40
Dafflon Marion
2007
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
41
Schuwey Lena
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Im Fang
42
Perritaz Carmen
2007
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
43
Audetat Eileen
2007
Fleurier
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
La Brévine
44
Ballay Marion
2008
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Bex
45
Golay Maude
2008
Bex
VD
U10 Filles
Bex
46
Pellaton Erine
2007
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
La Brévine
47
Decker Enora
2007
Colombier
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
48
VIVOT Lila
2008
LE RUSSEY
-
FRA
U10 Filles
Damprichard
49
Michellod Chloé
2007
Versegères
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
Val-Ferret
50
Darbellay Elodie
2007
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Val Ferret
51
PETIT MAYLI #missing
2008
FOURNET BLANCHEROCHE
-
FRA
U10 Filles
Damprichard
52
Frésard Romane
2008
Muriaux
JU
SUI
U10 Filles
Saignelégier

U10 Garçons
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Morier Adrien
2007
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
Thétaz Damien
2007
Orsières
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
56
Morier Adrien
2007
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
57
Béguin Nils
2007
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
58
Bonzon Evan
2007
Gryon
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Bex
59
Dumaz Yanis
2007
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Bex
60
Faivre Aurelien
2008
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
La Brévine
61
Gay Kevan
2008
Massongex
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons
Bex
62
Genet Gaetan
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Bex
63
Gertsch Loïs
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Bex
64
Hamel Jules
2002
Môtiers
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
La Brévine
65
Jaton Arthur
2008
Bex
-
U10 Garçons
Bex
66
Maccagnan Antoine
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Bex
67
Monnet Gwenael
2007
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Bex
68
Roure Hugo
2007
Vers-l'Eglise
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Goupils
69
Theiler Nils
2008
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Goupils
70
Vouillamoz Alexis
2008
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Goupils
71
Renaud Rémi
2008
Fontainemelon
NE
U10 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
72
VIVOT Maël
2007
LE RUSSEY
-
FRA
U10 Garçons
Damprichard
73
Genoud Sylvain
2007
Marsens
FR
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Riaz
74
Hoël Guillaume
2007
Sorens
FR
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Riaz
75
Penseyres Zacchary
2008
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Vallée de Joux
76
Golay Léo
2007
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
77
Dubee Swann
2008
.
-
SUI
U10 Garçons
78
Thétaz Damien
2007
Orsières
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
79
Roulet Adrien
2008
Yverdon
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Chasseron
80
Duc Joachim
2008
Chalais
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons
Les Pionniers - Val d'Hérens
81
Heubi Noewan
2008
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
La Brévine

U12 Filles
31

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Michellod Elsa
2005
Versegères
VS
SUI
U12 Filles
Val-Ferret
0
Darbellay Estelle
2005
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Val Ferret
86
Gothuey Lucie
2006
Jaun
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
87
Perritaz Jeanne
2005
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Im Fang
88
Pugin Zoé
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
89
Acosta Alice
2005
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Bex
90
Bonvin Clémence
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Bex
91
Brandt Ophélie
2006
Yvonand
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
92
Buri Chloé
2006
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Goupils
93
Dumaz Maelle
2005
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Bex
94
Hamel Justine
2005
Motiers
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
La Brévine
95
Jaton Camille
2006
Bex
VD
U12 Filles
Bex
96
Oguey Maud
2005
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Goupils
97
Pellaton Lisa
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
La Brévine
98
Pellaton Loane
2005
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
La Brévine
99
Pittier Elin
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
100
Ramoni Elisa
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
101
Schneider Alexia
2005
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
La Brévine
102
Theiler Shania
2006
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Goupils
103
Benoist Camille
2005
Saint-Julien en Genevois
-
FRA
U12 Filles
Stella Alpina Genève
104
Zufferey Fiona
2005
Onex
GE
SUI
U12 Filles
Stella Alpina Genève
105
Keizer Nadia
2005
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U12 Filles
Stella Alpina Genève
106
Romanens Sophie
2006
Marsens
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Riaz
107
Genoud Camille
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Riaz
108
Panchaud Manon
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Riaz
109
High Heather
2006
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
Etoile de Grattavache - Le Crêt
110
Triponez Maëline
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
111
Dubée Zoa
2006
Le Séchey
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
112
Michellod Elsa
2005
Versegères
VS
SUI
U12 Filles
Val-Ferret
113
Darbellay Estelle
2005
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Val Ferret
114
Rey Sophie
2005
Icogne
VS
SUI
U12 Filles
Les Pionniers Val d'Hérens

U12 Garçons
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Reuse Jonathan
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
121
TAXIL Isaïe
2005
CHARQUEMONT
-
FRA
U12 Garçons
Damprichard
122
Capelli Dohan
2005
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
123
NICOD Loïs
2005
LES ECORCES
-
FRA
U12 Garçons
Damprichard
124
Charrière Mathéo
2006
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
PB BULLE
125
Cottier Luc
2005
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Im Fang
126
Dafflon Jules
2006
Charmey
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
127
Ballay Tanguy
2006
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Bex
128
Béguin Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
129
Cherix Timo
2005
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Bex
130
Gertsch Nolan
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Bex
131
Guenin Alix
2006
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
132
Maccagnan Pierre
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Bex
133
Onillon Nicolas
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
134
Staehli lucas
2005
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
La Brévine
135
Wenzel Tristan
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Bex
136
Berger Loïc
2006
CORMONDRÈCHE
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
137
Deschenaux Arthur
2006
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
Glisse Club Romont
138
Scaiola Antoine
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
Glisse Club Romont
139
Savary Normand
2005
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Riaz
140
Biaggi Louis
2005
Le Pont
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
141
Lacroix Dehan
2005
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
142
Monticelli Matias
2006
Randa
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
Zermatt
143
Reuse Jonathan
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
144
PHILIPPOT HAEGEL Rafaël
2006
Villers le Lac
-
FRA
U12 Garçons
Ski Club Val de Morteau

U14 Filles
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
151
Charrière Noémie
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U14 Filles
La Pédale bulloise
152
Brandt Noélie
2003
Yvonand
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
153
Mooser Elyne
2004
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U14 Filles
154
Bähler Margaux
2004
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
La Brévine
155
Buri Léna
2004
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Goupils
156
Sciascia Zoé
2004
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
SC vallée de Joux
157
Faivre Isaline
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
La Brévine
158
Lenoir Marie
2004
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
159
Pellaton Coraline
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
La Brévine
160
Deschenaux Charlotte
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U14 Filles
Glisse Club Romont
161
ROCHAT NOÉMIE
2003
LES BIOUX
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
162
Freiholz Lilou
2003
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
163
Berger Inès
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
La Vue des Alpes

U14 Garçons
33

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Hiroz Erwan
2003
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
171
Cottier Pierrick
2003
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Im Fang
172
Mooser Orest
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
Im Fang
173
Schuwey Noé
2004
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
174
Pugin Loic
2004
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
175
Grun Matéo
2004
Le Locle
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
176
Baechler Gabriel
2004
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Goupils
177
Ballay Elie
2004
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Bex
178
Béguin Maxime
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
179
Cosandey Mattéo
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Bex
180
Gertsch Evan
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Bex
181
Golay Fabrice
2003
Bex
VD
U14 Garçons
Bex
182
Guenin Léo
2004
FONTAINEMELON
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
183
Larivé Thomas
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Bex
184
Lauenstein Jan
2004
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
185
Mars Francois
2003
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
U14 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
186
Pellaton Noé
2003
La Brevine
-
SUI
U14 Garçons
La Brévine
187
Piguet Lucien
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Goupils
188
Piguet Mathieu
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Goupils
189
Pittier Ilan
2001
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
190
Devanthey François
2004
Grattavache
FR
U14 Garçons
Grattavache - Le Crêt
191
Ramoni Thomas
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
192
Wuthrich Loan
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
193
Zufferey Fabio
2003
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U14 Garçons
Stella Alpina Genève
194
Keizer Vincent
2003
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U14 Garçons
Stella Alpina Genève
195
Soldini Pablo
2003
Posieux
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Riaz
196
Baer Christian
2004
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Vallée de Joux
197
Henzi Hugo
2002
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
Ski-club Vallée de Joux
198
Biaggi Florian
2003
Le Pont
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
199
Rochat Yannis
2004
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
200
Berney Kevin
2003
LE BRASSUS
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
201
Richard Ludo
2003
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
203
Hiroz Erwan
2003
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Val Ferret

U16 Filles
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Voutaz Audrey
2001
Champsec
VS
SUI
U16 Filles
SC Val Ferret
211
Cherix Léane
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
Bex
212
Lenoir Jeanne
2002
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
Goupils
213
Pellaton Anaïs
2001
La Brevine
-
SUI
U16 Filles
La Brévine
214
Schneider Prisca
2001
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
La Brévine
215
Wuthrich Lola
2002
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
216
Nozdrina Maria
2001
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
U16 Filles
Stella Alpina Genève
217
Perrin Eloise
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
Etoile de Grattavache - Le Crêt
218
HENZI Charlotte
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
219
Richard Kim
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
220
Voutaz Audrey
2001
Champsec
VS
SUI
U16 Filles
SC Val Ferret

U16 Garçons
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Joray Laurian
2002
Praz-de-Fort
VS
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
0
Farquet Yoann
2001
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
226
Dauphin Valentin
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Bex
227
Gretillat Clément
2001
Château d'Oex
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Goupils
228
Lindisch Vinzenz
2002
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Goupils
229
Monnet Gabriel
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Bex
230
Navarro Angel
2002
Saint-Julien
-
SUI
U16 Garçons
Stella Alpina Genève
231
MORARD QUENTIN
2001
MARSENS
FR
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Riaz
232
Perrin Vincent
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Etoile de Grattavache - Le Crêt
233
Triponez Loïc
2001
Bassins
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Ski Club vallée de Joux
234
Triponez Frédéric
1970
Bassins
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
235
Golay Romain
2001
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
236
Schüpbach Julien
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Vallée de Joux
237
Monticelli Mirko
2002
Randa
VS
SUI
U16 Garçons
Zermatt
238
Joray Laurian
2002
Praz-de-Fort
VS
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
239
Farquet Yoann
2001
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Val Ferret

U18 Dames
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1136
Rauber Katja
1999
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U18 Dames
SC Im Fang
1137
Anonymous
-
-
U18 Dames
Obergoms
1138
Languetin Virginie
1998
Blonay
VD
SUI
U18 Dames
Bex
1139
Laukli Sophia
2000
Obergoms
VS
U18 Dames
Obergoms
1140
Witschi Linda
2000
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
U18 Dames
Obergoms
1141
Wuthrich Emma
2000
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U18 Dames
La Vue des Alpes
1142
Favre Julie
2000
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
U18 Dames
Stella Alpina Genève
1143
Faivre solene
2000
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
U18 Dames
La Brévine

U18 Hommes
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Pralong Marc
2000
Orsières
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes
SC Val Ferret
1076
Rauber Julian
2000
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes
SC IM Fang
1077
Guex Arnaud
1999
Leysin
VD
SUI
U18 Hommes
Goupils
1078
Imwinkelried Florian
2000
Oberwald
VS
U18 Hommes
Obergoms
1079
Moreillon Benoit
2000
Panex
VD
SUI
U18 Hommes
Bex
1080
PAYOT JEHAN
2000
BEX
VD
SUI
U18 Hommes
Bex
1081
Piguet Martin
1999
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U18 Hommes
Goupils
1082
Sarda Léonard
1999
Bex
VD
SUI
U18 Hommes
Bex
1083
Currat Fabien
1999
Romont
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes
Etoile de Grattavache - Le Crêt
1084
Monticelli Maikol
2000
Randa
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes
Zermatt
1085
Pralong Marc
2000
Orsières
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes
SC Val Ferret
1086
Hoogenraad Tom
1999
AUSTRALIE
-
U18 Hommes
1087
Mauron Lars
1999
Plasselb
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes
Plasselb

U20 Dames
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1126
Jeanneret Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
U20 Dames
La Brévine

U20 Hommes
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1061
Cottier Nicolas
1998
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes
SC Im Fang
1062
Schuwey Fabrice
1997
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes
1063
Juillerat Antoine
1998
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes
CS Le Mouret
1064
Rosselet Benjamin
1998
LA Brévine
NE
SUI
U20 Hommes
La Brévine
1065
berney alec
1998
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
U20 Hommes
SC Vallée de Joux
1066
Rochat Guillaume
1998
Orient
VD
SUI
U20 Hommes
Ski Club Vallée de Joux

U8 Filles
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U8 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
2
Gothuey Manon
2010
Jaun
FR
SUI
U8 Filles
3
Béguin Flore
2010
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
U8 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
4
Bonzon Camille
2009
Gryon
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
Bex
5
Flückigen Svea #missing
2009
-
-
SUI
U8 Filles
Bex
6
Onillon Marie
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U8 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
7
Pittier Milla
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U8 Filles
La Vue des Alpes
8
Deschenaux Salomé
2009
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U8 Filles
Glisse Club Romont
9
Gay Lorine
2011
Massongex
VS
SUI
U8 Filles
Sc Bex
10
Golay Isaline
2011
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
SC Vallée de Joux
11
Piguet Lison
2009
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
SC Vallée de Joux
12
BERNEY SÉLINA
2009
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
13
Midez Canelle
2009
Damprichard
VD
U8 Filles
Damprichard

U8 Garçons
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Michellod Robin
2010
Versegères
VS
SUI
U8 Garçons
16
Penseyres Caroline
1978
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
ski club vallee joux
17
Lauenstein Erik
2011
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
18
PERRITAZ Louis
2009
Charmey
-
SUI
U8 Garçons
19
Baechler Yoann
2009
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Goupils
20
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
21
Neuhaus Thibaut
2009
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
La Vue des Alpes
22
PELLATON ETHAN
2009
LA BRÉVINE
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
La Brévine
23
Wenzel Magnus
2009
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Bex
24
Scaiola Paul
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U8 Garçons
Glisse Club Romont
25
Flückiger Styan
2011
Bex
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Sc Bex
26
Piguet Naïm
2010
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC Vallée de Joux
27
Berney Dorian
2010
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC Vallée de Joux
28
Michellod Robin
2010
Versegères
VS
SUI
U8 Garçons
29
Rey Simon
2009
Icogne
VS
SUI
U8 Garçons
Les Pionniers Val d'Hérens
31
PETIT MAHÉ #missing
2009
FOURNET-BLANCHEROCHE
-
FRA
U8 Garçons
Damprichard
32
Frésard Yaël
2011
Muriaux
JU
SUI
U8 Garçons
Saignelégier