Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Championnat romand de ski de fond - Individuel - 2017

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Dames
6

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1093
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
Turbach-Bissen
1993
Lauenen B. Gstaad
BE
SUI
00:23:52.40
-
1096
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
Obergoms
1992
Obergesteln
VS
-
00:26:29.05
2:36.65
1092
HEDIGER-PAROLINI Amélie
Bex
1995
Bex
VD
SUI
00:28:42.32
4:49.92

Hommes
9

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1002
KÄSER Erwan
CGFR
1992
Bex
VD
SUI
00:39:42.73
-
1004
HEDIGER Jovian
Bex
1990
Bex
VD
SUI
00:41:13.74
1:31.01
1001
ENGEL Clyde
La Sagne
1992
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
00:44:24.52
4:41.79

Master Dames
5

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1119
DONZALLAZ Nicole
SC Riaz
1984
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
00:26:17.77
-
1117
VOLKEN Marianne
Obergoms
1966
Fiesch
VS
SUI
00:26:49.17
31.4
1116
MOOSER Natacha
SC Im Fang Hochmatt
1976
Charmey
FR
SUI
00:30:07.78
3:50.01

Master Hommes
14

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1042
COTTIER Dominik
SC Im Fang
1971
Im Fang
FR
SUI
00:45:30.70
-
1047
FUSO Luca
Etoile de Grattavache - Le Crêt
1977
Aigle
VD
SUI
00:45:46.66
15.96
1048
MESOT Jean-Pierre
Etoile de Grattavache - le Crêt
1969
Mézières Fr
FR
SUI
00:46:33.73
1:03.03

U10 Filles
17

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
41
SCHUWEY Lena
SC Im Fang
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
00:05:07.08
-
44
BALLAY Marion
Bex
2008
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
00:05:10.59
3.51
46
PELLATON Erine
La Brévine
2007
La Brévine
NE
SUI
00:05:15.87
8.79

U10 Garçons
26

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
63
GERTSCH Loïs
Bex
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
00:04:41.74
-
57
BÉGUIN Nils
La Vue des Alpes
2007
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
00:04:44.61
2.87
74
HOËL Guillaume
SC Riaz
2007
Sorens
FR
FRA
00:04:45.46
3.72

U12 Filles
29

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
97
PELLATON Lisa
La Brévine
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
00:10:40.14
-
91
BRANDT Ophélie
La Vue des Alpes
2006
Yvonand
VD
SUI
00:10:50.31
10.17
113
DARBELLAY Estelle
SC Val Ferret
2005
La Fouly Vs
VS
SUI
00:10:54.88
14.74

U12 Garçons
24

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
128
BÉGUIN Antoine
La Vue des Alpes
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
00:11:10.53
-
125
COTTIER Luc
SC Im Fang
2005
Im Fang
FR
SUI
00:11:17.60
7.07
135
WENZEL Tristan
Bex
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
00:11:20.72
10.19

U14 Filles
13

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
152
BRANDT DIT GRIEURIN Noélie
Hochmatt Im Fang
2003
Yvonand
VD
SUI
00:10:41.95
-
151
CHARRIÈRE Noémie
Hochmatt Im Fang
2003
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
00:11:03.95
22
160
DESCHENAUX Charlotte
Glisse Club Romont
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
00:11:08.02
26.07

U14 Garçons
32

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
189
PITTIER Ilan
La Vue des Alpes
2001
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
00:15:10.70
-
200
BERNEY Kevin
SC Vallée de Joux
2003
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
00:15:47.99
37.29
171
COTTIER Pierrick
SC Im Fang
2003
Im Fang
FR
SUI
00:16:14.23
1:03.53

U16 Filles
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
214
SCHNEIDER Prisca
La Brévine
2001
La Brevine
NE
SUI
00:16:36.12
-
211
CHERIX Leane
Bex
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
00:16:40.57
4.45
215
WUTHRICH Lola
La Vue des Alpes
2002
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
00:17:01.66
25.54

U16 Garçons
14

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
233
TRIPONEZ Loïc
Ski Club vallée de Joux
2001
Bassins
VD
SUI
00:24:54.79
-
235
GOLAY Romain
SC Vallée de Joux
2001
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
00:24:54.79
-
226
DAUPHIN Valentin
Bex
2001
Ollon
VD
SUI
00:24:55.43
0.64

U18 Dames
8

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1143
FAIVRE Solene
La Brévine
2000
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
00:26:54.55
-
1141
WUTHRICH Emma
La Vue des Alpes
2000
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
00:27:32.27
37.72
1139
LAUKLI Sophia
Obergoms
2000
Obergoms
VS
-
00:27:45.71
51.16

U18 Hommes
12

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1077
GUEX Arnaud
Goupils
1999
Leysin
VD
SUI
00:29:42.52
-
1087
MAURON Lars
Plasselb
1999
Plasselb
FR
SUI
00:29:47.39
4.87
1080
PAYOT Jehan
Bex
2000
Bex
VD
SUI
00:29:56.58
14.06

U20 Dames
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1126
JEANNERET Laura
La Brévine
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
00:28:02.66
-

U20 Hommes
6

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1062
SCHUWEY Fabrice
Hochmatt Im Fang
1997
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
00:29:15.92
-
1061
COTTIER Nicolas
SC Im Fang
1998
Im Fang
FR
SUI
00:29:36.64
20.72
1064
ROSSELET Benjamin
La Brévine
1998
La Brévine
NE
SUI
00:29:51.55
35.63

U8 Filles
13

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
4
BONZON Camille
Bex
2009
Gryon
VD
SUI
00:05:36.42
-
11
PIGUET Lison
SC Vallée de Joux
2009
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
00:05:58.98
22.56
7
PITTIER Milla
La Vue des Alpes
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
00:06:01.77
25.35

U8 Garçons
16

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
23
WENZEL Magnus
Bex
2009
Lausanne
VD
SUI
00:05:27.03
-
22
PELLATON Ethan
La Brévine
2009
La Brévine
NE
SUI
00:05:53.65
26.62
19
BAECHLER Yoann
Goupils
2009
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
00:06:14.20
47.17