Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

285 participants

All categories
Athlete

Relais Dames
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
4
-
-
Wuthrich Emma
Wuthrich Lola
Wüthrich Estelle
2000
2002
1976
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
10
-
-
Faivre solene
Jeanneret Laura
Seiler Kim
2000
1998
1992
Cerneux-Péquignot
Besencens
Saules
NE
FR
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
41
-
Volken Marianne
Laukli Sophia
1966
2000
Fiesch
Obergoms
VS
VS
SUI
Relais Dames
42
-
-
Parolini Amélie
Cherix Léane
Languetin Virginie
1995
2001
1998
Mont-sur-Lausanne
Bex
Blonay
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames

Relais Hommes
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
-
Lauenstein Stefan
LAUENSTEIN Marc
Fatton Didier
1974
1980
1966
Cormondrèche
Cormondroche
Dombresson
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
2
-
-
Engel Clyde
Engel Yann
sigrist xavier
1992
1960
1979
Saint-blaise
Saint-Blaise
la Sagne
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
La Sagne
3
-
-
PHILIPPOT Romuald
BELLABOUVIER Nicolas
BELLABOUVIER Damien
1972
1996
1968
VILLERS LE LAC
les fins
LES FINS
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Relais Hommes
4
-
-
Cottier Dominik
Mooser Markus
Schuwey Christoph
1971
1974
1967
Im Fang
Charmey
Châtel sur Montsalvens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
5
-
-
Rochat Guillaume
Berney Gilles
berney alec
1998
1969
1998
Orient
Le Sentier
Le Solliat
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
5
-
-
Cottier Nicolas
Rauber Sebastian
Schuwey Fabrice
1998
1990
1997
Im Fang
Im Fang
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
6
-
-
Kaeser Alec
Hediger Damien
Caccamo Vincent
1996
1984
1988
Bex
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
7
-
-
Gertsch Fabian
Dumaz Denis
Hediger Daniel
1975
1976
1958
Bex
Lavey-Village
Bex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
8
-
-
Pellaton Damien
Faivre Roger
Schwab Cédric
1976
1966
1972
La Brévine
Cerneux-Péquignot
Les Ponts-de-Martel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
9
-
-
Fresard Christophe
Aubry Eric
Riat Aurélien
1971
1968
1984
Muriaux
Sonvilier
Saignelégier
-
BE/JB
JU
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
10
-
-
cavalier lionel
Feuz Vincent
FROIDEVAUX GEORGES
1976
1967
1964
sutz
Les Frêtes
Saignelégier
BE
NE
JU
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
11
-
-
Gogniat Laurent
Aubry Adrien
Parrat Serge
1989
1968
1969
Le Noirmont
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Saignelégier
JU
NE
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
12
-
-
Mercier Alix
Rosselet Benjamin
Pellaton Fabrice
1994
1998
1970
Les Bayards
LA Brévine
La Brévine
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
13
-
-
Fuso Luca
Mesot Jean-Pierre
Currat François
1977
1969
1970
Aigle
Mézières FR
Romont
VD
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
14
-
-
Vial Julien
Garin Stéphane
Cardinaux Vincent
1982
1982
1998
Sion
Porsel
Pont
VS
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
15
-
-
pelot philippe
Magnin Matthieu
Ballmer Laurent
1967
1983
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
16
-
-
Bruchez Fabien
Grandjean Frédéric
Bruchez Romain
1994
1980
1988
Fully
Romont
Le Châble VS
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
18
-
-
Golay Pierre-Yves
Schüpbach Laurent
Golay Yves
1995
1970
1973
Le Sentier
Le Brassus
Le Sentier
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes

Relais U12 Filles
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
20
-
Béguin Flore
Pittier Milla
2010
2010
Boudevilliers
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
21
-
Lauenstein Wilma
Messerli Alice
2007
2006
Cormondrèche
Thun
NE
BE
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
22
-
Ramoni Elisa
Pittier Elin
2005
2005
Fontainemelon
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
23
-
Buri Chloé
Theiler Shania
2006
2006
La Comballaz
Le Sépey
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
24
-
Decker Enora
Scheidegger Léane
2007
2008
Colombier
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
25
-
Piguet Lison
BERNEY SÉLINA
2009
2009
Le Brassus
Le Sentier
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
26
-
Darbellay Estelle
Michellod Elsa
2005
2005
La Fouly VS
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
64
-
Darbellay Elodie
Michellod Chloé
2007
2007
La Fouly VS
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
105
-
Gothuey Lucie
Dafflon Marion
2006
2007
Jaun
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
110
-
CATTIN ZOÉ #missing
Frésard Romane
2006
2008
LES BREULEUX
Muriaux
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
113
-
CATTIN ELOÉ #missing
Cattin Zélie
2008
2008
LES BREULEUX
Les Breuleux
JU
BE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
115
-
Pellaton Erine
Audetat Eileen
2007
2007
La Brévine
Fleurier
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
116
-
Pellaton Loane
Schneider Alexia
2005
2005
La Brévine
La Brevine
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
119
-
Pellaton Lisa
Hamel Justine
2006
2005
La Brévine
Motiers
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
120
-
Jaton Camille
Ballay Marion
2006
2008
Bex
Lavey-Village
VD
VD
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
124
-
Dumaz Maelle
Bonvin Clémence
2005
2006
Lavey-Village
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
125
-
Bonzon Camille
Acosta Alice
2009
2005
Gryon
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12 Filles
129
-
Flückiger Svea
Golay Maude
2009
2008
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
Relais U12 Filles

Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
50

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
20
-
Béguin Flore
Pittier Milla
2010
2010
Boudevilliers
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
21
-
Lauenstein Wilma
Messerli Alice
2007
2006
Cormondrèche
Thun
NE
BE
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
22
-
Ramoni Elisa
Pittier Elin
2005
2005
Fontainemelon
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
23
-
Buri Chloé
Theiler Shania
2006
2006
La Comballaz
Le Sépey
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
24
-
Decker Enora
Scheidegger Léane
2007
2008
Colombier
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
25
-
Piguet Lison
BERNEY SÉLINA
2009
2009
Le Brassus
Le Sentier
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
26
-
Darbellay Estelle
Michellod Elsa
2005
2005
La Fouly VS
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
45
-
Lambercier Chloé
Juan Maé
2011
2009
Chézard-St-Martin
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
46
-
Neuhaus Thibaut
Lambercier Bastien
2009
2010
Val-de-Ruz
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
47
-
Berger Loïc
Béguin Nils
2006
2007
CORMONDRÈCHE
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
48
-
Triponez Maëline
Biaggi Louis
2006
2005
Bassins
Le Pont
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
49
-
Béguin Antoine
Guenin Alix
2005
2006
Boudevilliers
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
62
-
Golay Léo
Dubee Swann
2007
2008
Le Solliat
.
VD
-
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
63
-
Penseyres Zacchary
Penseyres Caroline
2008
1978
Le Lieu
Le Lieu
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
64
-
Darbellay Elodie
Michellod Chloé
2007
2007
La Fouly VS
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
65
-
Messerli Gil
Lauenstein Erik
2008
2011
Thun
Cormondrèche
BE
NE
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
66
-
Baechler Yoann
Theiler Nils
2009
2008
Château-d'Oex
Le Sépey
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
67
-
Thétaz Damien
Reuse Jonathan
2007
2006
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
68
-
Golay Isaline
Berney Dorian
2011
2010
Le Solliat
Le Sentier
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
69
-
Renaud Rémi
Renaud Jeanne
2008
2010
Fontainemelon
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
91
-
Wenzel Tristan
Gertsch Nolan
2005
2006
Lausanne
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
101
-
Midez Canelle
Petit Mahé
2009
2009
Damprichard
Damprichard
VD
-
FRA
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
Damprichard
102
-
PHILIPPOT HAEGEL Rafaël
CARLIER LÉO
2006
2006
Villers le Lac
MORTEAU
-
-
FRA
FRA
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
103
-
PETIT MAYLI #missing
Crevoisier Yann
2008
2008
FOURNET BLANCHEROCHE
Damprichard
-
-
FRA
FRA
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
Damprichard
104
-
Charrière Mathéo
Scaiola Antoine
2006
2006
Charmey (Gruyère)
Vuadens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
105
-
Gothuey Lucie
Dafflon Marion
2006
2007
Jaun
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
106
-
Cottier Luc
Dafflon Jules
2005
2006
Im Fang
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
107
-
Hoël Guillaume
Genoud Sylvain
2007
2007
Sorens
Marsens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
108
-
Savary Normand
Panchaud Manon
2005
2005
Avry-devant-Pont
Marsens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
109
-
Romanens Sophie
ROSSIER JULIEN
2006
2008
Marsens
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
110
-
CATTIN ZOÉ #missing
Frésard Romane
2006
2008
LES BREULEUX
Muriaux
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
111
-
SIEGRIST KEO
Cattin Noa
2005
2006
La Sagne NE
Les Breuleux
NE
BE
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
112
-
Frésard Yaël
Cattin Johan
2011
2011
Muriaux
Les Breuleux
JU
JU
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
113
-
CATTIN ELOÉ #missing
Cattin Zélie
2008
2008
LES BREULEUX
Les Breuleux
JU
BE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
114
-
STÄHLI LUCAS
Hamel Jules
2005
2002
LES BAYARDS
Môtiers
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
115
-
Pellaton Erine
Audetat Eileen
2007
2007
La Brévine
Fleurier
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
116
-
Pellaton Loane
Schneider Alexia
2005
2005
La Brévine
La Brevine
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
117
-
Heubi Noewan
Tissot Mélanie
2008
2005
La Brévine
La Brévine
NE
NE
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
118
-
PELLATON ETHAN
Faivre Aurelien
2009
2008
LA BRÉVINE
La Brévine
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
119
-
Pellaton Lisa
Hamel Justine
2006
2005
La Brévine
Motiers
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
120
-
Jaton Camille
Ballay Marion
2006
2008
Bex
Lavey-Village
VD
VD
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
121
-
Wenzel Magnus
Gay Kevan
2009
2008
Lausanne
Massongex
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
122
-
Jaton Arthur
Genet Gaetan
2008
2008
Bex
Bex
-
VD
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
123
-
Maccagnan Pierre
Ballay Tanguy
2006
2006
Bex
Lavey-Village
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
124
-
Dumaz Maelle
Bonvin Clémence
2005
2006
Lavey-Village
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
125
-
Bonzon Camille
Acosta Alice
2009
2005
Gryon
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
126
-
Bonzon Evan
Cherix Timo
2007
2005
Gryon
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
127
-
Monnet Gwenael
Dumaz Yanis
2007
2007
Bex
Lavey-Village
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
128
-
Gertsch Loïs
Maccagnan Antoine
2008
2008
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
129
-
Flückiger Svea
Golay Maude
2009
2008
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte

Relais U14/U16 Filles
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
71
-
Mooser Elyne
Deschenaux Charlotte
2004
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
Grandvillard
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Filles
72
-
Charrière Noémie
Brandt Noélie
2003
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
Yvonand
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Filles
73
-
Faivre Isaline
Berger Inès
2003
2003
La Brévine
Cormondrèche
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Filles
74
-
Pellaton Coraline
Bähler Margaux
2003
2004
La Brévine
La Brevine
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Filles
75
-
Pellaton Anaïs
Schneider Prisca
2001
2001
La Brevine
La Brevine
-
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Filles
76
-
Lenoir Marie
Buri Léna
2004
2004
Les Moulins
La Comballaz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Filles
77
-
Perrin Eloise
Parker Sophie
2001
2001
Oron-la-Ville
Chardonne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Filles
78
-
Richard Kim
ROCHAT NOÉMIE
2001
2003
Le Brassus
LES BIOUX
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Filles
79
-
HENZI Charlotte
Freiholz Lilou
2001
2003
Le Brassus
Le Sentier
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Filles

Relais U14/U16 Garçons
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
19
-
Fragnière Fantine
Soldini Pablo
2004
2003
Vuadens
Posieux
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
27
-
Navarro Angel
Zuzzerey Fiona
2002
2005
Saint-Julien
Plan-les-Ouates
-
GE
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
35
-
Grun Matéo
Capelli Dohan
2004
2005
Le Locle
Cortaillod
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
36
-
Béguin Maxime
Ramoni Thomas
2004
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
37
-
Henzi Hugo
Biaggi Florian
2002
2003
Le Chenit
Le Pont
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
38
-
Triponez Frédéric
RICHARD Ludo
1970
2003
Bassins
Le Brassus
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
39
-
Berney Kevin
Schüpbach Julien
2003
2001
LE BRASSUS
Le Brassus
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
81
-
Schuwey Noé
Pugin Loic
2004
2004
Im Fang
Im Fang
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
82
-
Cottier Pierrick
Mooser Orest
2003
2003
Im Fang
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
83
-
MORARD QUENTIN
JENNY GAETAN
2001
2003
MARSENS
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
85
-
Pellaton Quentin
Pellaton Noé
2001
2003
La Brévine
La Brevine
NE
-
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
86
-
Pittier Ilan
Guenin Léo
2001
2004
Val-de-Ruz
FONTAINEMELON
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
87
-
Rosselet Maxime
Schwab Tim
2003
2003
La Brevine
La Brévine
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
88
-
Gertsch Evan
Dauphin Valentin
2004
2001
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
89
-
Ballay Elie
Cosandey Mattéo
2004
2004
Lavey-Village
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
90
-
Golay Fabrice
Larivé Thomas
2003
2004
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
92
-
Piguet Lucien
Lindisch Vinzenz
2003
2002
La Comballaz
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
93
-
Lauenstein Jan
Messerli Joël
2004
2004
Cormondrèche
Thun
NE
BE
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
94
-
Baechler Gabriel
Theiler Sven
2004
2004
Château-d'Oex
Le Sépey
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
95
-
Piguet Mathieu
Lenoir Jeanne
2003
2002
La Comballaz
Les Moulins
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
96
-
Zuzzerey Fabio
Keizer Vincent
2003
2003
Plan-les-Ouates
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
GE
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
97
-
Hiroz Erwan
Voutaz Audrey
2003
2001
Le Châble VS
Champsec
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
98
-
Joray Laurian
Farquet Yoann
2002
2001
Praz-de-Fort
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons
99
-
Golay Romain
Triponez Loïc
2001
2001
Le Solliat
Bassins
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Relais U14/U16 Garçons

Relais U18 + U20 Dames
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
17
-
-
Nozdrina Maria
Favre Julie
Paolielo Lara
2001
2000
1999
Petit-Lancy
Vésenaz
Genève
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais U18 + U20 Dames

Relais U18 + U20 Hommes
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
5
-
-
Cottier Nicolas
Rauber Sebastian
Schuwey Fabrice
1998
1990
1997
Im Fang
Im Fang
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais U18 + U20 Hommes
31
-
-
Rauber Julian
Charriere Johann
Juillerat Antoine
2000
1986
1998
Im Fang
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
Le Mouret
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais U18 + U20 Hommes
32
-
-
Sarda Léonard
PAYOT JEHAN
Moreillon Benoit
1999
2000
2000
Bex
BEX
Panex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais U18 + U20 Hommes
33
-
-
Piguet Martin
Gretillat Clément
Guex Arnaud
1999
2001
1999
La Comballaz
Château d'Oex
Leysin
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais U18 + U20 Hommes
34
-
-
Currat Fabien
Perrin Vincent
Gay Bastien
1999
2001
1998
Romont
Oron-la-Ville
Chésalles/Oron
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais U18 + U20 Hommes