Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Relais Dames
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Tps. tour 1
1
10
SC La Brévine 4
FAIVRE Solene
JEANNERET Laura
SEILER Kim
2000
1998
1992
Cerneux-Péquignot
Besencens
Saules
NE
FR
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
3
00:44:02.29
-
00:14:08.53
Tps. tour 2
00:14:31.84
Tps. tour 3
00:15:21.91
Tps. tour 4
Tps. tour 5
Tps. tour 6
2
41
SC OBERGOMS
VOLKEN Marianne
LAUKLI Sophia
1966
2000
Fiesch
Obergoms
VS
VS
SUI
-
3
00:44:20.92
18.63
00:14:07.95
Tps. tour 2
00:15:10.20
Tps. tour 3
00:15:02.76
Tps. tour 4
Tps. tour 5
Tps. tour 6
3
42
bex 1
PAROLINI Amélie
CHERIX Léane
LANGUETIN Virginie
1995
2001
1998
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Bex
Blonay
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
3
00:44:56.56
54.27
00:14:10.47
Tps. tour 2
00:15:26.80
Tps. tour 3
00:15:19.27
Tps. tour 4
Tps. tour 5
Tps. tour 6

Relais Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Tps. tour 1
1
12
SC La Brévine 2
MERCIER Alix
ROSSELET Benjamin
PELLATON Fabrice
1994
1998
1970
Les Bayards
La Brévine
La Brévine
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
6
01:19:14.97
-
00:12:37.82
Tps. tour 2
00:13:07.61
Tps. tour 3
00:13:11.51
Tps. tour 4
00:14:01.24
Tps. tour 5
00:12:59.55
Tps. tour 6
00:13:17.22
2
5
SC Vallée de Joux 1
ROCHAT Guillaume
BERNEY Gilles
BERNEY Alec
1998
1969
1998
Orient
Le Sentier
Le Solliat
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
6
01:19:55.77
40.8
00:12:44.10
Tps. tour 2
00:13:31.19
Tps. tour 3
00:12:44.04
Tps. tour 4
00:13:17.96
Tps. tour 5
00:13:24.41
Tps. tour 6
00:14:14.04
3
6
bex 2
KAESER Alec
HEDIGER Damien
CACCAMO Vincent
1996
1984
1988
Bex
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
6
01:19:58.56
43.59
00:12:37.25
Tps. tour 2
00:13:25.69
Tps. tour 3
00:13:18.87
Tps. tour 4
00:13:54.62
Tps. tour 5
00:13:19.84
Tps. tour 6
00:13:22.27

Relais U12 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Tps. tour 1
1
119
SC La Brévine 8
PELLATON Lisa
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
6
00:08:08.38
-
00:01:15.10
Tps. tour 2
00:01:18.45
Tps. tour 3
00:01:20.10
Tps. tour 4
00:01:24.47
Tps. tour 5
00:01:21.78
Tps. tour 6
00:01:28.46
2
22
Vue-des-Alpes 8
RAMONI Elisa
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
6
00:08:14.52
6.14
00:01:13.48
Tps. tour 2
00:01:18.47
Tps. tour 3
00:01:20.51
Tps. tour 4
00:01:27.21
Tps. tour 5
00:01:23.74
Tps. tour 6
00:01:31.09
3
26
Val Ferret 4
DARBELLAY Estelle
2005
La Fouly Vs
VS
SUI
6
00:08:28.05
19.67
00:01:09.08
Tps. tour 2
00:01:31.68
Tps. tour 3
00:01:18.35
Tps. tour 4
00:01:34.25
Tps. tour 5
00:01:18.93
Tps. tour 6
00:01:35.74

Relais U12/U10/U8 Mixte
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Tps. tour 1
1
49
Vue-des-Alpes 5
BÉGUIN Antoine
GUENIN Alix
2005
2006
Boudevilliers
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
6
00:07:24.16
-
00:01:07.39
Tps. tour 2
00:01:12.02
Tps. tour 3
00:01:16.11
Tps. tour 4
00:01:14.48
Tps. tour 5
00:01:14.96
Tps. tour 6
00:01:19.18
2
91
bex 8
WENZEL Tristan
GERTSCH Nolan
2005
2006
Lausanne
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
6
00:07:26.08
1.92
00:01:13.12
Tps. tour 2
00:01:11.23
Tps. tour 3
00:01:13.40
Tps. tour 4
00:01:15.91
Tps. tour 5
00:01:13.07
Tps. tour 6
00:01:19.32
3
106
SC IM FANG 8
COTTIER Luc
DAFFLON Jules
2005
2006
Im Fang
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
6
00:07:46.45
22.29
00:01:06.79
Tps. tour 2
00:01:10.30
Tps. tour 3
00:01:15.43
Tps. tour 4
00:01:24.22
Tps. tour 5
00:01:25.29
Tps. tour 6
00:01:24.39

Relais U14/U16 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Tps. tour 1
1
75
SC La Brévine 10
PELLATON Anaïs
SCHNEIDER Prisca
2001
2001
La Brevine
La Brevine
-
NE
SUI
SUI
6
00:17:26.96
-
00:02:52.45
Tps. tour 2
00:02:35.75
Tps. tour 3
00:03:02.07
Tps. tour 4
00:02:51.71
Tps. tour 5
00:03:10.61
Tps. tour 6
00:02:54.35
2
72
SC IM FANG 5
CHARRIÈRE Noémie
BRANDT DIT GRIEURIN Noélie
2003
2003
Charmey (gruyère)
Yvonand
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
6
00:18:03.38
36.42
00:02:48.69
Tps. tour 2
00:02:46.06
Tps. tour 3
00:03:16.09
Tps. tour 4
00:02:57.27
Tps. tour 5
00:03:15.63
Tps. tour 6
00:02:59.60
3
78
SC Vallée de Joux 7
RICHARD Kim
ROCHAT Noémie
2001
2003
Le Brassus
Les Bioux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
6
00:18:15.97
49.01
00:02:53.45
Tps. tour 2
00:03:00.25
Tps. tour 3
00:02:59.88
Tps. tour 4
00:03:12.29
Tps. tour 5
00:03:01.04
Tps. tour 6
00:03:09.05

Relais U14/U16 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Tps. tour 1
1
99
SC Vallée de Joux 3
GOLAY Romain
TRIPONEZ Loïc
2001
2001
Le Solliat
Bassins
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
6
00:15:22.73
-
00:02:27.29
Tps. tour 2
00:02:30.99
Tps. tour 3
00:02:35.85
Tps. tour 4
00:02:30.89
Tps. tour 5
00:02:38.12
Tps. tour 6
00:02:39.57
2
98
Val Ferret 2
JORAY Laurian
FARQUET Yoann
2002
2001
Praz-De-Fort
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
6
00:15:34.58
11.85
00:02:31.24
Tps. tour 2
00:02:28.22
Tps. tour 3
00:02:43.25
Tps. tour 4
00:02:31.11
Tps. tour 5
00:02:41.49
Tps. tour 6
00:02:39.24
3
39
SC Vallée de Joux 4
BERNEY Kevin
SCHÜPBACH Julien
2003
2001
Le Brassus
Le Brassus
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
6
00:15:47.87
25.14
00:02:33.14
Tps. tour 2
00:02:27.37
Tps. tour 3
00:02:41.54
Tps. tour 4
00:02:41.02
Tps. tour 5
00:02:40.85
Tps. tour 6
00:02:43.93

Relais U18 + U20 Dames
1

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Tps. tour 1
1
17
STELLA ALPINA 1
NOZDRINA Maria
FAVRE Julie
PAOLIELO Lara
2001
2000
1999
Petit-Lancy
Vésenaz
Genève
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
3
00:55:04.11
-
-
Tps. tour 2
-
Tps. tour 3
-
Tps. tour 4
00:18:26.54
Tps. tour 5
00:17:36.31
Tps. tour 6
00:19:01.25

Relais U18 + U20 Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Team name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Tps. tour 1
1
32
bex 4
SARDA Léonard
PAYOT Jehan
MOREILLON Benoit
1999
2000
2000
Bex
Bex
Panex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
6
01:21:19.74
-
00:12:46.56
Tps. tour 2
00:13:32.95
Tps. tour 3
00:12:39.41
Tps. tour 4
00:13:10.16
Tps. tour 5
00:14:06.61
Tps. tour 6
00:15:04.02
2
31
SC IM FANG 3
RAUBER Julian
CHARRIERE Johann
JUILLERAT Antoine
2000
1986
1998
Im Fang
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
Le Mouret
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
6
01:24:25.18
3:05.44
00:12:59.90
Tps. tour 2
00:13:24.16
Tps. tour 3
00:13:40.93
Tps. tour 4
00:14:30.17
Tps. tour 5
00:14:20.78
Tps. tour 6
00:15:29.22
3
33
Goupils 1
PIGUET Martin
GRETILLAT Clément
GUEX Arnaud
1999
2001
1999
La Comballaz
Château D'oex
Leysin
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
6
01:26:46.47
5:26.73
00:13:40.55
Tps. tour 2
00:14:46.75
Tps. tour 3
00:15:13.53
Tps. tour 4
00:16:14.47
Tps. tour 5
00:13:08.55
Tps. tour 6
00:13:42.60