Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

192 participants

All categories
Athlete

AMATEUR Expert
45

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
180
Flyvbr
AMMANN Gilles
1993
Verbier
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
181
ARNOLD Bruno
1978
Interlakenmatten
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
182
CANTIN Thomas
1993
Trévillers
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
183
Motoclub Écot Team Cuenin
CASSARD Tony
1996
Villars Sous Dampjoux
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
184
MCJU / TMCV
CHAPPUIS Jimmy
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
185
Moudon
DROMPT Benoit
1991
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
186
MC La Gruyère
DROMPT Clément
1992
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
187
Moto Club vieile Armand
GERBER Vincent
1974
Eglingen
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
188
Team old farts switzerland
GOBETTI Pius
1961
Oberentfelden
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
189
GOSTELI Francis
1968
Möhlin
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
190
GE TAIME
RAIS Yvan
1971
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
191
Off Road Team Ajoie
MONIN Xavier
1994
Réclère
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
192
PELLETIER ARNAUD
1978
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
193
GRECH Herve
1978
Verbier
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
194
HÄMMERLI Rolf
1989
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
195
HAUSWIRTH Bruno
1983
Gstaad
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
196
ortp
HÖFLIGER Pius
1985
Schindellegi
SZ
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
197
MC Gruyère / Alpinestar
LEU Nicolas
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
198
Moto club haut saonois
LOCATELLI Clément
1990
Echenoz La Méline
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
199
MRSV Frauenfeld
LÜTHI Rolf
1960
Mosnang
SG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
200
Racing Team Bütschelrose
MOSER Christian
1974
Oberbuetschel
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
201
OTT Racing Team
POLLIÈVRE Fabien
1979
Evian
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
202
ORTAJOIE
ROSSÉ Jérémie
1987
Grandval
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
203
GCW Schweiz
TRINKS Ulrich
1970
Pfäffikon Zh
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
204
AITKEN Douglas
1965
La Vernaz
-
GBR
AMATEUR Expert
206
FSMS Team YAMAHA
BRITSCHGI Andre
1984
Stalden (sarnen)
OW
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
207
Ortajoie
CRELIER Adrien
1991
Chevenez
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
208
Dani Moto, TCPM
DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA Cristiano
1988
Châtillon Fr
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
209
TEAM-BRUN
FELDER Erich
1985
Schachen
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
211
MC Mandeure
LAPLACE Yann
1993
Chamesol
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
213
Triumph Club Vicques
MONNIN Nicolas
1969
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
214
ORTP
MÖSCHTER Thilo
1966
Arniarni-Islisberg
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
215
MUIR Graeme
1967
Meilen
ZH
GBR
AMATEUR Expert
216
ORTP
PIETERSEN Gareth
1978
Seengen
AG
RSA
AMATEUR Expert
217
Dani moto
REMY Cedric
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
218
Triumph Motocross Club Vicques
RITTER Samuel
1982
Courroux
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
219
Tétines du Mol
ROCH Adrien
1989
Enney
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
220
ORTP
ROOS Josef
1964
Kriens
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
221
Tétines du Mol
ROUILLER Bernard
1972
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
222
GCW
RÜESCH Albin
1963
Wetzikon Zh
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
223
Tétines du Mol
SEYDOUX Nicolas
1977
Sâles
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
225
Team polinte
THORIMBERT Vincent
1974
Bulle
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
226
Offroad Team Pilatus
WELTI Arthur
1957
Luzern
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
227
Off Road Team Pilatus
WIRT Oliver
1984
Luzern
LU
GER
AMATEUR Expert
229
MÜLLER Jérôme
1999
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
AMATEUR Expert

AMATEUR Fun
46

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
135
AGUETTAND Olivier
1973
Le Pâquier (fr)
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
136
PIALLAT Tom
1996
Les Loges
-
FRA
AMATEUR Fun
137
vosges
COMOLI Frantz
1978
Raon Aux Bois
-
FGU
AMATEUR Fun
138
PIALLAT Bernard
1967
Les Loges
-
FRA
AMATEUR Fun
139
BERCHTOLD Sylvain
1979
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
140
ENZ Yannik
1989
Olten
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
141
FLEURY Alain
1966
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
142
HUNZIKER Urs
1968
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
143
FMS
LEUZ Olivier
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
144
MC Corgémont
MOTTAZ Laurent
1974
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
145
CET Club
VACCHER Mauro
1967
Mumpf
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
146
HPS Technik
WILLIMANN Reto
1972
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
147
BELET Bernard
1946
Chavornay
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
148
Gwenael Charmillot
CHARMILLOT Gwenael
1992
Vicques
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
149
LÜSCHER Fabian
1982
Moosleerau
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
150
CREVOISERAT Alain
1965
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
150
WIDMER NICOLAS
1990
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
151
DELLER David
1967
Dübendorf
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
152
DOBLER Mike
1991
Pleigne
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
152
MAINE LUCA
1992
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
153
FRÉSARD Matthieu
1987
Maiche
-
FRA
AMATEUR Fun
154
GÖBEL Matthias
1964
Zürich
ZH
GER
AMATEUR Fun
155
KOHLER Jérôme
1992
Vellerat
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
156
KÜNTZLER Roland
1966
Mahlberg
-
GER
AMATEUR Fun
157
KUNZ Régis
1990
Soyhières
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
158
PACOR Ender
1972
Oberbuchsiten
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
159
Rhone
PIANZOLA Peer
1960
Visp
VS
NOR
AMATEUR Fun
160
POUPENEY Serge
1973
Chamesol
-
FRA
AMATEUR Fun
161
Pretalli Racing Team
PRETALLI Alessandro
1960
Delémont
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
162
HUNZIKER SIMOM
1981
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
163
BRUNO ROGGER
1993
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
164
ORTA
RIAT Christophe
1968
Chevenez
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
165
ORTAjoie
RIAT Tom
1990
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
166
ROEMER Michael
1958
Schliengen
-
GER
AMATEUR Fun
167
Römerteam
RÖMER Dominik
1988
Schliengen
-
GER
AMATEUR Fun
168
SAVARY Vincent
1990
Estévenens
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
169
STETTLER Bruno
1972
Soyhières
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
170
GTS
WIDMER Gertrud
1959
Lindau
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
171
GTS
WIDMER Richard
1954
Lindau
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
172
WUTHRICH Stéphane
1989
Châtillon Ju
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
175
BÜHLER Manfred
1979
Cortébert
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
176
WERWUTH JIMMY
1983
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
177
DU PASQUIER Claire-Lyse
1959
Epalinges
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
177
DU PASQUIER Denis
1958
Epalinges
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
178
DU PASQUIER GRÉGOIRE
1995
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
179
MATOSEVIC DANIJEL
1981
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Fun

AMATEUR Junior
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
120
MC Bagnes
BESSE Maxence
1997
Versegères
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
121
Motoclub Passwang
BRUNNER Noel
2003
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
122
HUNZIKER Luc
2000
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
123
MCjurassien
AFFOLTER Florian
2000
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
124
CARNAT Benjamin
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
125
CREVOISERAT Guillaume
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
127
ORTA AJOIE
RICO Leo1
2002
Boncourt
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
128
orta ajoie
SCHORI Alexandre2
2002
Montignez
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
129
STETTLER Yann
1998
Soyhières
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
130
BRUN Werner
1964
Malters
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
131
RIAT Liam
2000
Haute-Ajoie
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
132
NIKLAUS ALEX
1959
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
133
WIDMER URS
1960
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Junior

FMS Inter Junior
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
26
GTS
ALLEMANN Sandro
1993
Murgenthal
AG
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
27
MCB
MICHAUD Kélien
1993
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
28
Moto Club Bagnes
VAUDAN Alexandre
1994
Le Châble
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
29
Motoclub Passwang
BRUNNER Daniel
1992
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
30
Auto moto club les franches-montagnes
BANDELIER Kevin
1995
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
31
Mc Bagnes
STEINMANN Vincent
1994
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
32
GTS
RICK Flückiger
1995
Bettlach
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
33
Gts
KÖLLIKER Sandro
1994
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
34
FMS
KUBNY Willi
1994
Zürich
ZH
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
35
PRETALLI Loris
1992
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
36
motoclub jurassien
RAIS Lucien
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior

FMS Inter Open
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
PLANET FABIEN
1982
-
-
SUI
FMS Inter Open
3
Team KTM Orange Mécanique
BURN Jonathan
1987
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
4
FACCHINETTI EMANUELLE
1996
-
-
SUI
FMS Inter Open
11
ORTAJOIE
ROSSÉ Jonathan
1987
Court
BE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
12
Moto Club Jurassien
ROBERT Christophe
1983
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
14
FMS
AMEY Alex
1987
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
15
MC Jurassien
BIERI Marc
1981
Arbaz
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Open
16
FMS
ROTHLISBERGER Aurélien
1981
Charchilla
-
FRA
FMS Inter Open
17
GTS
KILCHENMANN Hansruedi
1984
Thörigen
BE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
19
ORT Ajoie
GRABER Thierry
1991
Fin Haut
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Open
21
GTS
SALLAZ Adrian
1988
Grenchen
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Open
22
mc jurassien
WARENGHIEN Maxime
1991
Rocourt
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Open
23
PRETALLI Florian
1988
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Open
25
TCPM
PASQUIER Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
FMS Inter Open

FMS National Junior
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
93
GTS
MAURER Lukas
1994
Fahrni B. Thun
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
94
JUILLERZT DAN
1998
-
-
SUI
FMS National Junior
96
Moto Club Corgémont
PITUSSI Tom
1998
Tavannes
BE
FRA
FMS National Junior

FMS National Open
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
65
Triumph Motocross Club Vicques
CHÈVRE Didier
1985
Mettembert
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
66
DENISET Kevin
1992
Arbouans
-
FRA
FMS National Open
67
MSC Sihltal
EGGER Martin
1989
Horgen
ZH
SUI
FMS National Open
68
ORTP
HÄBERLI Beat
1980
Ibach
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
69
CET
NARDO Pascal
1984
Oberhof
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
70
ortajoie
JUNGEN Steeve
1976
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS National Open
71
ORTP
VOGEL Marcel
1988
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
FMS National Open
72
MCC Büttenberg
RAMSEIER Vincent
1981
Lengnau Be
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
73
Enduroteam Schwarzenburg
RAMSER Samuel
1991
Tafers
FR
SUI
FMS National Open
74
MC Street Eagles
MINOGGIO Laurent
1982
Biel/biennebienne
BE
ITA
FMS National Open
75
FMS
ENZLER Simon
1990
Wängi
TG
SUI
FMS National Open
76
ORTP
PANZERI Raffael
1969
Ibach
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
77
MSC Innerschwyz
BIRCHLER Andi
1983
Trachslau
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
78
MCC
GROSCLAUDE Romain
1988
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
79
GTS
ACKERMANN Pascal
1991
Obstalden
GL
SUI
FMS National Open
80
FMS
BLONDEAU Zéphir
1986
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
FMS National Open
81
GTS
BERGER Christoph
1986
Köniz
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
82
GTS
SCHWARZENTRUBER Fabian
1981
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
83
ORTA
LAZZARI Michael
1984
Cornol
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
84
ORTAjoie
RIAT Gérard
1966
Chevenez
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
85
Off Road Team Ajoie
RIAT Delphine
1978
Chevenez
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
87
MCCB
SCHAFER Patric
1981
Bühl
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
88
MSC Innerschwyz
SCHELBERT Meinrad
1974
Muotathal
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
89
MC Jurrassien
CHOFFAT Fabien
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
90
mc corgemont
CHRISTINAZ Jeremie
1988
La Heutte
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
91
FMS
BAECHLER Mike
1988
Morrens (vd)
VD
SUI
FMS National Open
92
Ortajoie
STEINER Johann
1982
Courgenay
JU
SUI
FMS National Open

FMS National Senior
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
40
GTS
KAMBER Robert
1971
Meltingen
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
41
MC Jurassien
ZELLER Hubert
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
42
gts
HEINIGER Patrick
1966
Grenchen
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
43
FMS
HERSCHE Yves
1971
Russikon
ZH
SUI
FMS National Senior
44
GTS
WILER Markus
1977
Schötz
LU
SUI
FMS National Senior
45
Jean-daniel Rossé
ROSSÉ Jean-Daniel
1963
Court
BE
SUI
FMS National Senior
46
5ter-Gang-Vollgas
ROHR Stefan
1971
Hochwald
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
47
AMC Le Locle
CALAME Olivier
1968
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS National Senior
48
AMC Franches-Montagnes
HOUSER Christophe
1969
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
49
Moto Club Corgémont
PITUSSI Stéphane
1968
Tavannes
BE
SUI
FMS National Senior
50
GTS
MÜLLER Cyrill
1979
Zell Lu
LU
SUI
FMS National Senior
51
MCB
VOISIN Luca
1969
Verbier
VS
SUI
FMS National Senior
52
GCW
ROHNER Andreas
1971
Lengnau Ag
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
53
Norton Sport Club de Genève
DARMON Gregory
1964
Aïre
GE
SUI
FMS National Senior
55
CET-Club
WICK Thomas
1964
Beinwil So
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
56
CET
KÜENZI Thomas
1968
Magden
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
57
MC Tramalan
BONJOUR Raphael
1975
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
FMS National Senior

FMS National Vétéran
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
100
Motoclub Passwang
BRUNNER André
1968
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
102
GCW
HOCHREUTER Hugo
1971
Wittnau
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
103
FMS
ENZ Rolf
1966
Däniken So
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
104
GTS
ROHRBACH Hans-Urs
1961
Alberswil
LU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
106
motosport tramelan
BRÄGGER Stefan
1963
Orvin
BE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
107
Moto club de Cossonay
SCHILLACI Alfio
1960
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
108
GTS
HÄMMERLI Ruedi
1955
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
109
CET-Club
SODER Urs
1958
Riehenriehen
BS
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
110
ORTA Chevenez
LÉCHENNE Yves
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
111
Off Road Team Pilatus
RENGGLI Urs
1965
Therwil
BL
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
112
GTS
VON BURG Björn
1971
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
113
MSG
BRUDER Reto
1976
Rothenburg
LU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
114
MC JURASSIEN
ZELLER Christian
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
116
Daniel Wernli
WERNLI Daniel
1971
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
117
GASSER ANDREAS
1970
-
-
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
119
BRUNNER Herbert
1968
.
-
SUI
FMS National Vétéran