Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

153 participants

All categories
Athlete

AMATEUR Expert
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
180
Flyvbr
AMMANN Gilles
1993
Verbier
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
181
ARNOLD Bruno
1978
Interlakenmatten
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
182
CANTIN Thomas
1993
Trévillers
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
183
Motoclub Écot Team Cuenin
CASSARD Tony
1996
Villars Sous Dampjoux
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
184
MCJU / TMCV
CHAPPUIS Jimmy
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
185
Passe partout Moudon
DROMPT Benoit
1991
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
186
MC La Gruyère
DROMPT Clément
1992
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
187
Moto Club vieile Armand
GERBER Vincent
1974
Eglingen
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
188
Team old farts switzerland
GOBETTI Pius
1961
Oberentfelden
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
189
GOSTELI Francis
1968
Echichens
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
190
GE TAIME
RAIS Yvan
1971
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
191
Off Road Team Ajoie
MONIN Xavier
1994
Réclère
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
192
PELLETIER ARNAUD
1978
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
193
GRECH Herve
1978
Verbier
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
194
HÄMMERLI Rolf
1989
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
195
HAUSWIRTH Bruno
1983
Gstaad
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
196
ortp
HÖFLIGER Pius
1985
Schindellegi
SZ
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
197
MC Gruyère / Alpinestar
LEU Nicolas
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
198
Moto club haut saonois
LOCATELLI Clément
1990
Echenoz La Méline
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
199
MRSV Frauenfeld
LÜTHI Rolf
1960
Mosnang
SG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
200
Racing Team Bütschelrose
MOSER Christian
1974
Oberbuetschel
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
201
OTT Racing Team
POLLIÈVRE Fabien
1979
Evian
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
202
ORTAJOIE
ROSSÉ Jérémie
1987
Grandval
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
203
GCW Schweiz
TRINKS Ulrich
1970
Pfäffikon Zh
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
205
AUER Andreas
1986
Breitenbach
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
210
FEYER Heiko
1978
Möhlin
AG
GER
AMATEUR Expert
212
Moto club du vieil Armand
MARCHAUDON Pierre-Paul
1987
Staffelfelden
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
213
BASSIN Frank
1970
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
214
MÜLLER Jérôme
1999
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
215
LAGGER David
1970
Chermignon
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
216
ROHRBACHER Cyril
1994
Saverne
FR
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
217
AFFOLTER Florian
2000
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
224
MC VIEIL ARMAND
TACQUARD² David
1989
Ranspach
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert
228
Triumph Club Vicques
RUIZ Laurent
1982
Moutier
BE/JB
-
AMATEUR Expert
229
PERRETEN Marc
1985
Lauenen B. Gstaad
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert
713
MONNIN Nicolas
1969
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert

AMATEUR Fun
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
135
AGUETTAND Olivier
1973
Le Pâquier (fr)
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
136
PIALLAT Tom
1996
Les Loges
-
FRA
AMATEUR Fun
137
vosges
COMOLI Frantz
1978
Raon Aux Bois
-
FGU
AMATEUR Fun
138
PIALLAT Bernard
1967
Les Loges
-
FRA
AMATEUR Fun
139
BERCHTOLD Sylvain
1979
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
140
ENZ Yannik
1989
Olten
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
141
FLEURY Alain
1966
Roches
BE/JB
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
142
HUNZIKER Urs
1968
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
143
FMS
LEUZ Olivier
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
144
MC Corgémont
MOTTAZ Laurent
1974
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
145
CET Club
VACCHER Mauro
1967
Mumpf
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
146
HPS Technik
WILLIMANN Reto
1972
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
147
BELET Bernard
1946
Chavornay
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
149
Antoine christinaz
CHRISTINAZ Jeremie
1988
La Heutte
BE/JB
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
150
GREUTMANN WILLY
1975
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
151
CHARMILLOT JOËL
1999
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
152
MAINE LUCA
1992
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
160
ORT Ajoie
PIQUEREZ Tyfane
1985
Cornol
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
162
RAGNELLI Luca
1984
Thônex
GE
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
163
REBER Luca
1992
Gordola
TI
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
165
RIAT Eva
1997
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
174
BAGNOUD Joran
1997
Cortébert
BE/JB
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
175
BÜHLER Manfred
1979
Cortébert
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
176
WERWUTH JIMMY
1983
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
177
DU PASQUIER GREGOIRE
1995
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
178
DU PASQUIER Denis
1958
Epalinges
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
750
WIDMER NICOLAS
1990
-
-
SUI
AMATEUR Fun
751
MINDER Marc
1989
Welschenrohr
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Fun

AMATEUR Junior
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
120
MC Bagnes
BESSE Maxence
1997
Versegères
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
121
Motoclub Passwang
BRUNNER Noel
2003
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Junior
122
HUNZIKER Luc
2000
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Junior

FMS Inter Junior
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
26
GTS
ALLEMANN Sandro
1993
Murgenthal
AG
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
27
MCB
MICHAUD Kélien
1993
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
28
Moto Club Bagnes
VAUDAN Alexandre
1994
Le Châble
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
29
Motoclub Passwang
BRUNNER Daniel
1992
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
30
Auto moto club les franches-montagnes
BANDELIER Kevin
1995
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
31
Mc Bagnes
STEINMANN Vincent
1994
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
32
GTS
RICK Flückiger
1995
Bettlach
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
33
Gts
KÖLLIKER Sandro
1994
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
34
FMS
KUBNY Willi
1994
Zürich
ZH
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
35
PRETALLI Loris
1992
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
36
motoclub jurassien
RAIS Lucien
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
37
HUNZIKER Luc
2000
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS Inter Junior

FMS Inter Open
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
PLANET FABIEN
1982
-
-
SUI
FMS Inter Open
3
Team KTM Orange Mécanique
BURN Jonathan
1987
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
4
FACCHETTI EMANUELE
1996
-
-
SUI
FMS Inter Open
11
ORTAJOIE
ROSSÉ Jonathan
1987
Court
BE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
12
Moto Club Jurassien
ROBERT Christophe
1983
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
14
FMS
AMEY Alex
1987
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
15
MC Jurassien
BIERI Marc
1981
Arbaz
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Open
16
FMS
ROTHLISBERGER Aurélien
1981
Charchilla
-
FRA
FMS Inter Open
17
GTS
KILCHENMANN Hansruedi
1984
Thörigen
BE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
19
ORT Ajoie
GRABER Thierry
1991
Fin Haut
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Open
21
GTS
SALLAZ Adrian
1988
Grenchen
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Open
22
mc jurassien
WARENGHIEN Maxime
1991
Rocourt
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Open
23
PRETALLI Florian
1988
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Open
25
TCPM
PASQUIER Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
FMS Inter Open

FMS National Junior
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
93
GTS
MAURER Lukas
1994
Fahrni B. Thun
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
94
JUILLERAT Dan
1998
Chevenez
JU
SUI
FMS National Junior
95
Franchiseur de la Broye
HAYOZ Gabriel
1993
Avenches
VD
SUI
FMS National Junior
97
mc riedseltz
ROHRBACHER Cyril
1994
Saverne
FR
FRA
FMS National Junior

FMS National Open
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
65
Triumph Motocross Club Vicques
CHÈVRE Didier
1985
Mettembert
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
66
DENISET Kevin
1992
Arbouans
-
FRA
FMS National Open
67
MSC Sihltal
EGGER Martin
1989
Horgen
ZH
SUI
FMS National Open
68
ORTP
HÄBERLI Beat
1980
Ibach
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
69
CET
NARDO Pascal
1984
Oberhof
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
70
ortajoie
JUNGEN Steeve
1976
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS National Open
71
ORTP
VOGEL Marcel
1988
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
FMS National Open
72
MCC Büttenberg
RAMSEIER Vincent
1981
Lengnau Be
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
73
Enduroteam Schwarzenburg
RAMSER Samuel
1991
Tafers
FR
SUI
FMS National Open
74
MC Street Eagles
MINOGGIO Laurent
1982
Biel/biennebienne
BE
ITA
FMS National Open
75
FMS
ENZLER Simon
1990
Wängi
TG
SUI
FMS National Open
76
ORTP
PANZERI Raffael
1969
Ibach
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
77
MSC Innerschwyz
BIRCHLER Andi
1983
Trachslau
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
78
MCC
GROSCLAUDE Romain
1988
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
79
GTS
ACKERMANN Pascal
1991
Obstalden
GL
SUI
FMS National Open
80
FMS
BLONDEAU Zéphir
1986
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
FMS National Open
81
GTS
BERGER Christoph
1986
Köniz
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
82
GTS
SCHWARZENTRUBER Fabian
1981
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
83
ORTA
LAZZARI Michael
1984
Cornol
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
84
ORTAjoie
RIAT Gérard
1966
Chevenez
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
85
Off Road Team Ajoie
RIAT Delphine
1978
Chevenez
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
87
MCCB
SCHAFER Patric
1981
Bühl
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
88
MSC Innerschwyz
SCHELBERT Meinrad
1974
Muotathal
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
89
MC Jurrassien
CHOFFAT Fabien
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
90
pomelet et machine
CHRISTINAZ Jeremie
1988
La Heutte
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
91
FMS
BAECHLER Mike
1988
Morrens (vd)
VD
SUI
FMS National Open

FMS National Senior
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
40
GTS
KAMBER Robert
1971
Meltingen
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
41
MC Jurassien
ZELLER Hubert
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
42
gts
HEINIGER Patrick
1966
Grenchen
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
43
FMS
HERSCHE Yves
1971
Russikon
ZH
SUI
FMS National Senior
44
WILER Markus
1977
Schötz
LU
SUI
FMS National Senior
45
Jean-daniel Rossé
ROSSÉ Jean-Daniel
1963
Court
BE
SUI
FMS National Senior
46
5ter-Gang-Vollgas
ROHR Stefan
1971
Hochwald
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
47
AMC Le Locle
CALAME Olivier
1968
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS National Senior
48
AMC Franches-Montagnes
HOUSER Christophe
1969
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
49
Moto Club Corgémont
PITUSSI Stéphane
1968
Tavannes
BE
SUI
FMS National Senior
51
MCB
VOISIN Luca
1969
Verbier
VS
SUI
FMS National Senior
52
GCW
ROHNER Andreas
1971
Lengnau Ag
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
53
Norton Sport Club de Genève
DARMON Gregory
1964
Aïre
GE
SUI
FMS National Senior

FMS National Vétéran
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
100
Motoclub Passwang
BRUNNER André
1968
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
101
TRriumph club Vicques
GORRARA Celso
1960
Boécourt
JU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
102
GCW
HOCHREUTER Hugo
1971
Wittnau
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
103
FMS
ENZ Rolf
1966
Däniken So
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
104
GTS
ROHRBACH Hans-Urs
1961
Alberswil
LU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
105
didier rapin
RAPIN Didier
1969
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
106
motosport tramelan
BRÄGGER Stefan
1963
Orvin
BE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
107
Moto club de Cossonay
SCHILLACI Alfio
1960
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
108
GTS
HÄMMERLI Ruedi
1955
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
109
CET-Club
SODER Urs
1958
Riehenriehen
BS
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
110
ORTA Chevenez
LÉCHENNE Yves
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
111
Off Road Team Pilatus
RENGGLI Urs
1965
Therwil
BL
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
112
GTS
VON BURG Björn
1971
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
113
MSG
BRUDER Reto
1976
Rothenburg
LU
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
114
MC JURASSIEN
ZELLER Christian
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
115
GTS
GABERTHUEL Toni
1961
Winznau
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
116
Daniel Wernli
WERNLI Daniel
1971
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran