Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Triathlon populaire et jeunesse de Val-de-Ruz

Participant list

441 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bambinis Filles
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Ferrari Zoé
2010
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
102
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
Zeta Cycling club
103
Crespo Emma
2012
Gland
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
104
Guenet Candice
2010
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Bambinis Filles
105
Chafik Chloé
2012
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
106
Martignier Cylia
2011
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
Tri4Fun
107
Béguin Flore
2010
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
108
Tamigniaux-Hocq Sophia
2010
Morteau
-
FRA
Bambinis Filles
CNCF
109
Zwahlen Naomi
2010
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles

Bambinis Garçons
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
151
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
152
Ferrari Téo
2012
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
153
Bréa Timéo
2010
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
154
Bréa Nolan
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
155
ROBERT Timéo
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
156
Vorobyov Michel
2010
Peseux
NE
UKR
Bambinis Garçons
157
Brunner Ilan
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
Tri4Fun
158
Egger Thibaud
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
HCC MoJo
159
Viel Enzo
2011
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
RED FISH
160
Naguel Noam
2010
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
Zeta cycling club
161
Martignier Nilann
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
Tri4Fun
162
Kohler Sacha
2011
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
163
Naguel Bastien
2012
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
Zeta cycling club
164
Sudan Lucien
2010
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
165
Schmidt Samuel
2014
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
166
Zwahlen Matis
2012
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
167
Walter Timothée
2010
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons

Benjamins Filles
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Triponez Maëline
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon
302
Richard Manon
2007
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
RedFish Triathlon
303
Allimann Aurore
2006
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
304
THIEBAUD Lena
2006
LE RUSSEY
-
FRA
Benjamins Filles
THIEBAUD
305
Vorobyova Ekaterina
2007
Peseux
NE
UKR
Benjamins Filles
RedFish Neuchâtel Triathlon
306
Tâche Maëlie
2006
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
307
Nicolas Laurine
2006
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
308
Scurti Anja
2007
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
RedFish Neuchâtel
309
Bilger Mathilde
2006
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
Tri4fun
310
Degoumois Inès
2007
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
311
Richard Camille
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Filles
RedFish Neuchâtel Triathlon
312
Clisson Matilda
2006
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
313
Devaud Alyssia
2006
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
Les Traîne-Gourdins
314
Segovia Emmeline
2006
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
315
BURDET ASIA #missing
2007
PRANGINS
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles

Benjamins Garçons
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
351
razimbaud quentin
2006
fenin
NE
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
352
Moratel Noah
2007
Le Pâquier NE
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
353
Pereira Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
RedFish
354
Matthey Jonathan
2007
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
355
Stehlin Damien
2006
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
356
Garcia Mathéo
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
357
Chevalier Lyam
2007
Geneveys-Coffran
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
ZETA Cycling Club
358
PICCIRILLI ELIO
2006
Vilars NE
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
aucun
359
Huschke Jan
2007
Liebistorf
FR
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
360
Brunner Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
RedFish Triathlon
361
Joye Esteban
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
362
Donzé Mattéo
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
FSG La Neuveville
363
Billieux Raphaël
2007
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
CEP
364
CREPET Aloys
2006
Fontaines NE
NE
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
365
CREPET Horacio
2007
Fontaines NE
NE
FRA
Benjamins Garçons
366
Burdet Mattéo
2007
NYON
VD
SUI
Benjamins Garçons

Cadets Garçons
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
PERDAEMS théo
2000
Collonges
-
FRA
Cadets Garçons
théo PERDAEMS
1302
Fichet Titouan
2000
collonges
VD
FRA
Cadets Garçons
Union Cycliste Gessienne
1303
GARDAZ Aurélien
2000
Péron
-
FRA
Cadets Garçons
1304
Ruchet Kazan
2000
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
1305
Peuvrel Benjamin
2000
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons

Cadettes Filles
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Vaurs Lexane
2000
Peron
-
FRA
Cadettes Filles
geneve
1202
Betschen Sahana
2001
Montmollin
NE
Cadettes Filles
1203
Christen Belinda
2000
Langenthal
BE
SUI
Cadettes Filles

Découverte Dames
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5101
Sudan Chimène
1980
Cernier
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
5102
Allimann Florence
1978
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
5103
Ferrari Natacha
1982
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
5104
Dubois Camille
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
5105
Spolaor Giulia
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
ITA
Découverte Dames
5106
Robert Nicole
1981
Chevilly
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
5107
Jaquier Jacqueline
1959
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
5108
Nicolas Nadine
1979
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
5109
Chafik Carine
1975
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
5110
Stauffer Mélanie
1983
Gampelen
BE
SUI
Découverte Dames
5111
Tschantz Vanessa
1990
Le Locle
NE
Découverte Dames
Nivarox
5112
Ruchet Marlène
1974
La Sagne NE
NE
Découverte Dames
Nivarox
5113
Grenak Degoumois Zita
1973
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
HUN
Découverte Dames
5114
Sollami Lisa
1980
Villiers
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
5115
Montero Suarez Célia
1988
Bern
BE
FRA
Découverte Dames
5116
Renevey Fanny
1982
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
5117
Durand Stéphanie
1988
Callas
-
FRA
Découverte Dames
5118
Aubert Anita
1987
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
Atopium
5119
Nydegger Andrée
1967
Bretigny-MorrensCugy
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
5120
Mathys eva
1980
Renan BE
BE/JB
SUI
Découverte Dames
5121
Jungo Fanny
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Découverte Dames
5122
Gwinner Célia
1987
St-Imier
BE/JB
FRA
Découverte Dames
5123
Pepiot Tatiana
1990
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
5124
Martella Carmen
1970
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Découverte Dames

Découverte Hommes
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5001
POBELLE Sylvain
1984
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
Découverte Hommes
Club Nautique Pontissalien Triathlon
5002
Rohrer Urs
1959
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
Lauftreff Zollikofen
5003
Perrinjaquet Olivier
1969
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
5004
Scurti Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
RedFish Neuchâtel
5005
Degen Valerian
1989
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Découverte Hommes
ProCap Sport Neuchâtel
5006
Degoumois Yann
1974
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
5007
Hulmann Yves
1970
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
Käslin Sanitaire SA
5008
Berger Olivier
1969
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
Käslin Sanitaire SA
5009
Humbert-Droz Cédric
1981
Villiers
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
5010
Rouhette Stéphane
1979
Vilars NE
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
5011
Simonet Cédric
1974
Boudry
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
CEP
5012
Birbaum Steve
1973
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Découverte Hommes
5013
Ganguillet Laurent
1965
Bettens
VD
SUI
Découverte Hommes
5014
Lemaire Jérémy
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
5015
Zeller Thierry
1978
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
5016
Pieters Socrate
1997
Neuchâtel
NE
Découverte Hommes
5017
Treuthardt Pierre
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
5018
jodry steve
1975
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
5020
Morand Benoit
1978
Broc
FR
SUI
Découverte Hommes
5021
JEAN-MAIRET GEOFFREY #missing
1991
LA SAGNE NE
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
5022
Bättig André
1960
Gurmels
FR
SUI
Découverte Hommes
5023
SPIELMANN JULIEN #missing
1986
DOMBRESSON
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes

Défi Team
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1101
-
-
-
Brunner Carla
Scurti Anja
Del Zio Karen
Pelet Lucy
2003
2007
2005
2005
Coffrane
Dombresson
Corcelles NE
Corcelles NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team
1102
-
-
-
-
Buhler Patrick
Matthey Patrick
Matthey Thierry
Grivel Nicolas
Moratel david
1969
1968
1970
1979
1971
Savagnier
Savagnier
Savagnier
Colombier NE
Le Pâquier NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team
1103
-
-
Emmenegger Maïc
Vallat julian
Schmidt Frédéric
1977
1988
1973
La Chaux-de-Fonds
la chaux-de-fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team
1104
-
-
Tanner Célia
Frigério Laetita
Sauser Olivier
1987
1990
1976
Boudevilliers
Auvernier
Chézard
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team

Ecoliers Garçons
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
551
Triponez Frédéric
1970
Bassins
VD
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon
552
Rogivue Adrien
2003
Vessy
GE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Triathlon Club Genève
553
Bonnardot Dario
2002
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
554
Garcia Anthony
2002
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
555
Huschke Nicolas
2003
Liebistorf
FR
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
556
Béguin Thibault
2002
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
ANCO
557
Pelet Tom
2002
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Redfish
558
de Pury Romain
2003
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
Red Fish Triathlon
559
Rizzato Sean
2002
Nyon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
560
Chappuis Nicolas
2002
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons

Ecolières Filles
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Dumauthioz Marion
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Ecolières Filles
Triathlon Club Genève
502
Corsini Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Ecolières Filles
503
Jacot Emma
2003
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Ecolières Filles
Triathlon Club Solothurn
504
Brunner Carla
2003
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Ecolières Filles
RedFish Triathlon
505
Wist Aurélie
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Ecolières Filles
Triclub Esta-Broye

Elites Dames
32

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2010
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
2011
Locatelli Lambercier Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
NeuchAventure
2012
Schmidt Valérie
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2013
Dubois Lyne
1986
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
2014
Perrot Carole
1979
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
2015
Wälle Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2016
Rognon Carine
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Rushteam Ecublens
2059
THIEBAUD SONIA
1980
LE RUSSEY
-
FRA
Elites Dames
THIEBAUD
2060
Merminod Fanny
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
2061
Mano Wendy
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2062
Ryter Joanna
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
2063
Lherbette Léonie
1987
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2064
Jaquet Monica
1979
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
Cross Club Les Fées / CNSVT
2065
Perret Fanny
1997
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2066
Gaillard Stéphanie
1981
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
Mugaga
2067
Waller Judith
1980
Peseux
NE
GBR
Elites Dames
2068
Wirth Lisa
1989
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
Mont-Terri xco team
2069
Razzano Valérie
1983
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2070
Vuillemin Solange
1986
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2071
BARON LUDIVINE
1981
LES GRAS
-
FRA
Elites Dames
CN PONTARLIER
2072
Rohrer Julie
1996
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
2073
Membrez Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2112
Bourdon Maude
1991
Orvin
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
2113
Fuchs Mégane
1995
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2114
MAVI GARCIA PUERTA #missing
1980
NEUCHÂTEL
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2115
Girardet Alexia
1989
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2116
Vaucher Julia
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
2117
Wannenmacher Nadine
1993
Peseux
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2118
Bao Vanesa
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
Elites Dames
Video 2000
2119
Perrin Jenny
1987
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2146
Veillard Aline
1992
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2160
Kleiner Fanny
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
69

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
ROLLIER Baptiste
1982
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2002
Verniers Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Red Fish Neuchâtel
2003
Richard David
1979
Chez-le-Bart
NE
Elites Hommes
RedFish
2017
Miéville Kibo
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2018
Martinez Alberto
1984
Courtelary
BE/JB
ESP
Elites Hommes
FITNESS ENERGY SAINT-IMIER
2019
Delefortrie Jonas
1988
boulens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
Tri team pully
2020
Jungo Arnaud
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
2021
Guillemot Yann
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2022
Martignier Cédric
1978
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Tri4Fun
2023
Rüegg Baptiste
1985
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2024
Zulliger Kevin
1993
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2025
Bouille Julien
1982
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2026
Rion Raphaël
1977
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2027
Jeannerat Yanis
1996
Montenol
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2028
Jornod Bastien
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2029
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Tri4Fun
2030
Gadler David
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2031
Sênos Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Hommes
2032
Kohler Erwan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2033
VERY Vincent
1977
Morteau
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
TEAM VELORUN
2034
donier anthony
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2035
Roullet Lionel
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2036
Quiquerez Franck
1992
Grandfontaine
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
TEAM BUC
2037
Pasche Stéphane
1978
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
TRYverdon
2038
Anonymous
-
-
Elites Hommes
2039
Veya Florent
1989
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
espacevelos.ch
2074
Tardon Carlos
1979
Cortaillod
NE
ESP
Elites Hommes
2075
Bourqui Florian
1991
Bernex
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2076
Deneuville Benjamin
1981
Les Brenets
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2077
Lambercier Florian
1984
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
NeuchAventure
2078
razimbaud nicolas
1977
fenin
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2079
Mano Jeremy
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2080
Vuillemin Stéphane
1981
Morteau
-
Elites Hommes
Nivarox
2081
CLERC ROMAIN #missing
1983
SCIERNES-D'ALBEUVE
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
Nivarox
2082
Dartevelle Fabian
1985
Frambouhans
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
Nivarox
2083
Carteret Xavier
1984
Morteau
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
Nivarox
2084
Saunier Dimitri
1982
Charquemont
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2085
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Tri4Fun-Cyclerc
2086
Eggenschwiler Jonas
1984
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
YanorlandiRun
2087
Ummel Damien
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2088
Stehlin Xavier
1977
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
2089
Sandoz Bastien
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
GARMIN
2090
Reymond Fabrice
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
FAYLYS
2091
Descombes Nicolas
1980
Bofflens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
Tri4Fun
2092
Chavanne Alexandre
1979
Alle
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2120
jaquier sam
1981
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2121
Ducommun Clyves
1989
Areuse
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Tri4Fun
2122
Andrié Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2123
Migy Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2124
Hofmann Aimeric
1991
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
Energie Training
2125
Schnetz Emilien
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2126
Christe Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
Mont-Terri XCO Team
2127
Sananes Yannick
1978
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
La Sportive Plateau de Diesse
2138
Vallat julian
1988
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
TEAM CIMES CYCLE
2139
Francey Benjamin
1991
Landeron
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2140
Morel Samuel
1980
Gingins
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
2149
Baume Marc
1988
Cortébert
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2150
Ray Jehan-Nathanaël
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2151
Kramer Léonard
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2152
Rina Christophe
1988
Savigny
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
2155
MOTTE REMIS #missing
1995
MOUVAUX
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
2156
GAUTIER CYRILLE #missing
1979
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
2157
CHEVANCE ELOUEN #missing
1992
NEUCHÂTEL
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2158
ory pierre-alain
1978
chezard
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2161
Naguel Romain
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2162
Freléchoux Damien
1984
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2163
Gigon Pierre-Alain
1985
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2165
Gigon Alexandre
1980
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
2166
JEANNEROD YVAN
1987
FLEURIER
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes

HandiSport Equipes
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1001
-
-
Zbinden Cédric
Zurbrugg Nicolas
Mercet Yann
1976
1970
1973
Le Locle
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
HandiSport Equipes
ProCap Sport Neuchâtel
1002
-
-
Alvares Marjorie
Banderet Antoine
Flury Christian
1993
1969
1984
Neuchâtel
Porrentruy
Neuchâtel
NE
JU
NE
HandiSport Equipes
ProCap Sport Neuchâtel
1003
-
Desmeules Bryan
Tripod Jérémy
1997
1991
Neuchâtel
Bevaix
NE
NE
SUI
HandiSport Equipes
Fondation les Perce-Neige
1004
-
Locatelli Aurore
Bobillier Mickaël
1992
1974
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Le Locle
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
HandiSport Equipes
Fondation les Perce-Neige

Juniors Filles
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2040
Bertschen Elia
1999
Montezillon
NE
Juniors Filles
2041
Duvoisin Loanne
1998
Les Geneveys sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Juniors Filles
Red Fish Triathlon Neuchatel
2093
Creti Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Juniors Filles
2154
Penot Camille
1998
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Juniors Filles

Juniors Garçons
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2004
Foulon Romain
1999
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
2005
Lhérieau Alexis
2000
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
2006
Wittwer Sacha
1999
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Juniors Garçons
2007
Cohen Alexis
1999
Val-de-Ruz
NE
BEL
Juniors Garçons
2008
Steullet Paul
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors Garçons
GS AJOIE
2009
Hofer Maxence
1998
Delemont
JU
SUI
Juniors Garçons
GS Ajoie
2042
Schneider Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Minimes Filles
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Fontannaz Camille
2005
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Minimes Filles
Triathlon Club Genève
402
Nicolas Justine
2004
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Minimes Filles
403
Del Zio Karen
2005
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
;-)
404
Matthey Emilie
2005
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
405
Vuerich Jessica
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
406
Christen Amandine
2005
Couvet
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
407
Pelet Lucy
2005
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
Redfish
408
Chiffelle Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
409
Benoit Elina
2004
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles

Minimes Garçons
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
451
Moratel Nathan
2004
Le Pâquier NE
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
452
Perrinjaquet Théo
2004
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
453
Scurti Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
RedFish Neuchâtel
454
Burkhalter Félix
2004
Avully
GE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
Triathlon Club Genève
455
B Loic
2004
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
456
B Matias
2004
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
457
Dunand Killian
2004
vernier
GE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
triathlon club geneve
458
Pury Gaétan
2005
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Minimes Garçons
Triclub Esta-Broye
459
Béguin Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
Kids Prof
460
Wist Corentin
2005
Châtonnaye
FR
Minimes Garçons
Triclub Esta Broye
461
Leimgruber Arthur
2004
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
Red Fish Triathlon
462
Milz Julien
2004
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
Red Fish Triathlon
463
Vuadens Killian
2004
Fey
VD
SUI
Minimes Garçons
TRYverdon
464
SCHMITT Sam
2005
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
465
CHUARD ROMAIN
2005
CUGY
FR
SUI
Minimes Garçons
466
PERROT RAYAN
2005
PRÊLES
BE/JB
SUI
Minimes Garçons
467
Protais Timothée
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Minimes Garçons
468
Bloesch Louis
2004
Evilard
BE
SUI
Minimes Garçons

Poussins Filles
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Richard Loane
2009
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
RedFish Triathlon
202
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ GISELA
2009
Courtelary
BE/JB
ESP
Poussins Filles
CA COURTELARY
203
razimbaud lucie
2008
Vilars NE
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
204
Froidevaux Camille
2008
Concise
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
RedFish Natation
205
Tâche Eline
2008
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
206
Nicolas Marine
2008
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
les Traîne-gourdins
207
Perrinjaquet Mila
2009
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
208
Viel Lou
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
RED FISH
209
Richard Amélie
2009
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
RedFish Neuchâtel Triathlon
210
Kohler Anaé
2009
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
211
WIST Isaline
2008
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
Triclub Esta Broye
212
Devaud Zoé
2008
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Poussins Filles
Les Traîne-Gourdins

Poussins Garçons
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
251
Schmidt Jonathan
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
CNCF
252
Pereira Milo
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
253
Bilger Guillaume
2008
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
tri4fun
254
Schüpbach Romain
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
255
Stehlin Evan
2009
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
256
Rouhette Noé
2009
Vilars NE
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
257
Lopes Loan
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
258
Dunand Kerwan
2008
Vernier
GE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Triathlon club Genève
259
Gumy Naël
2008
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
260
Ducommun Eliott
2008
Le Pâquier NE
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
261
Joye Timéo
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveysl
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
Team Cimes Cycle
262
Protais Timothée
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Poussins Garçons
Red Fish
263
Membrez Quentin
2009
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
264
Thomas Zacharie
2008
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
265
AIM Maxime
2009
Prangins
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
266
Stünzi Charlie
2009
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Seniors Dames
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2043
Ribotel Emmanuelle
1974
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2044
cohen-cols vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Red Fish Neuchâtel
2094
Benoit Poulard Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
2095
Scurti Fanny
1976
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
RedFish Neuchâtel
2096
Kranck Sandrine
1974
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Seniors Dames
2097
Grand Daniela
1961
Cressier NE
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Vélo club Vignoble
2098
Chiffelle sonia
1959
Geneveys/sur/Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Red Fish
2128
Bilger Béatrice
1969
Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
2143
Kneubühler Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
2147
Baume Muriel
1967
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
44

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2045
Viel Maximilien
1973
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Red Fish Triathlon
2046
Meylan MARTIAL
1969
cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
2047
Dumauthioz Eric
1969
Avully
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
2048
Kobel Thierry
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2049
pizzera vincent
1965
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2050
GREVILLOT Olivier
1971
FONTAINE
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2051
MONNEY Fabrice
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2052
cavalier lionel
1976
sutz
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2053
Christe Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2054
gauthier tonny
1976
les gras
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2055
Erard Yann
1976
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
JuraDéfi
2056
Stoffel Richard
1968
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Trigether
2057
Clisson Yvan
1971
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2058
Rognon Philippe
1960
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2099
Di Mantino Michel
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Red Fish Triathlon
2100
Augustin Milan
1972
Renens VD
VD
SVK
Seniors Hommes
FISU
2101
Moretti Paolo
1966
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2102
Grossniklaus Olivier
1975
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2103
Jeanneret Marc-Antoine
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2104
Crescenti Mario
1964
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
ITA
Seniors Hommes
2105
Degen Pascal
1959
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri4fun
2106
Carrere Denis
1974
Fribourg Caserne
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tri 4 fun
2107
niccoletti patrick
1968
vaire arcier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
patrick niccoletti
2108
Morales Sergio
1966
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
GARMIN
2109
Torche Frédéric
1975
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
GARMIN
2110
Viatte Sylvain
1975
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CCMJ
2111
Crelier Jean-Michel
1974
Bure
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2129
Wolf Philippe
1971
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2130
Crespo Jose
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2131
GORETTE RAPHAEL
1970
Chavornay
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2132
Vaucher Frédéric
1976
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2133
FAMILIAR DA SILVA JORGE
1969
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
POR
Seniors Hommes
2134
Schüpbach Laurent
1973
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2135
Masserey Patrick
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2136
Meregnani Christophe
1967
Provence
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Video 2000
2137
Vuadens Emmanuel
1972
Fey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2141
Wainsenker Serge
1971
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2142
Marchand Laurent
1967
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2144
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2145
dunand Jean-marc
1967
vernier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2148
NIEDERHAEUSER BEAT #missing
1963
KAUFDORF
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2153
BOUVARD LAURENT #missing
1971
PRILLY
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2159
Méan André-Philippe
1958
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2164
Hohermuth Daniel
1973
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes

SuperSprint Team
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
9001
-
-
Martignier Cédric
Singelé Kenny
Jäggi Noé
1978
1986
1990
Geneveys-Coffrane
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lignières
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9002
-
-
-
Martignier Cédric
Degen Pascal
Carrere Denis
diaz christian
1978
1959
1974
1991
Geneveys-Coffrane
Boudry
Fribourg Caserne
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
FR
NE
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9002
-
Sênos Ricardo
Grivel Nicolas
1979
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Colombier NE
NE
NE
POR
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9003
-
-
Descombes Nicolas
Silvano Marco
Ducommun Clyves
1980
1973
1989
Bofflens
Cernier
Areuse
VD
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9004
-
-
B Loic
Betschen Sahana
B Matias
2004
2001
2004
Montmollin
Montmollin
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9005
-
-
Hofer Maxence
Steullet Paul
Wittwer Sacha
1998
1999
1999
Delemont
Delémont
Fontenais
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9006
-
-
-
Tanner Célia
Frigério Laetita
Sauser Olivier
Tanner Célia
1987
1990
1976
1987
Boudevilliers
Auvernier
Chézard
Boudevilliers
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9007
-
-
-
jaquier sam
Viel Maximilien
Di Mantino Michel
jaquier sam
1981
1973
1973
1981
Coffrane
Coffrane
Neuchâtel
Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9007
-
-
Viel Maximilien
Di Mantino Michel
jaquier sam
1973
1973
1981
Coffrane
Neuchâtel
Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9008
-
-
-
Verniers Michaël
Leimgruber Arthur
Milz Julien
SCHMITT Sam
1989
2004
2004
2005
Savagnier
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Corcelles NE
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9008
-
-
Leimgruber Arthur
Milz Julien
SCHMITT Sam
2004
2004
2005
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Corcelles NE
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9009
-
-
-
Verniers Michaël
Brunner Maël
Duvoisin Loanne
Wälle Sylésia
1989
2006
1998
1996
Savagnier
Coffrane
Les Geneveys sur Coffrane
Savagnier
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9009
-
-
Wälle Sylésia
Brunner Maël
Duvoisin Loanne
1996
2006
1998
Savagnier
Coffrane
Les Geneveys sur Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9010
-
-
-
Verniers Michaël
Verniers Christophe
Pereira Diego
Richard Manon
1989
1987
2007
2007
Savagnier
Savagnier
Coffrane
Chez-le-Bart
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9010
-
-
Pereira Diego
Verniers Christophe
Richard Manon
2007
1987
2007
Coffrane
Savagnier
Chez-le-Bart
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9011
-
-
Verniers Michaël
Cohen Alexis
Foulon Romain
1989
1999
1999
Savagnier
Val-de-Ruz
Savagnier
NE
NE
NE
SUI
BEL
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9011
-
-
Foulon Romain
Verniers Michaël
Cohen Alexis
1999
1989
1999
Savagnier
Savagnier
Val-de-Ruz
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
BEL
SuperSprint Team
9012
-
-
-
Verniers Michaël
cohen-cols vinciane
Ribotel Emmanuelle
Waller Judith
1989
1964
1974
1980
Savagnier
Savagnier
Savagnier
Peseux
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
GBR
SuperSprint Team
9012
-
-
cohen-cols vinciane
Ribotel Emmanuelle
Waller Judith
1964
1974
1980
Savagnier
Savagnier
Peseux
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GBR
SuperSprint Team
9013
-
-
MARINO NICOLAS #missing
Nicolas Laurine
Devaud Alyssia
1984
2006
2006
-
Senarclens
Penthaz
-
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
9014
-
-
Scurti Ivo
Scurti Fanny
ROLLIER Baptiste
2005
1976
1982
Dombresson
Dombresson
Boudevilliers
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team