Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

SCRATCH HOMMES
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
SWIM
TRANS 1
1
2459
VERNIERS Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:05:24.8
-
7:42.9 (3)
33.2 (1)
BIKE
37:52.3 (5)
TRANS 2
35.0 (4)
RUN
18:41.2 (2)
2
2912
CHRISTE Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:06:42.3
1:17.5
7:47.6 (4)
42.0 (5)
BIKE
37:19.6 (3)
TRANS 2
43.4 (17)
RUN
20:09.5 (8)
3
2204
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Juniors Garçons
01:07:33.3
2:08.5
7:20.8 (2)
41.5 (4)
BIKE
38:59.3 (9)
TRANS 2
45.7 (26)
RUN
19:46.8 (6)
4
2453
VALLAT Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:08:33.9
3:09.1
10:16.8 (50)
1:05.6 (38)
BIKE
36:50.1 (2)
TRANS 2
52.1 (44)
RUN
19:29.0 (5)
5
2446
GUILLEMOT Yann
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
01:08:34.4
3:09.6
9:50.2 (39)
1:27.6 (63)
BIKE
36:27.6 (1)
TRANS 2
52.5 (45)
RUN
19:56.3 (7)
6
2417
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Hommes
01:08:39.1
3:14.3
9:35.6 (33)
1:01.8 (32)
BIKE
37:50.6 (4)
TRANS 2
49.2 (36)
RUN
19:21.7 (4)
7
2911
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
01:09:08.1
3:43.3
8:16.8 (10)
45.3 (9)
BIKE
38:31.5 (6)
TRANS 2
46.6 (29)
RUN
20:48.7 (15)
8
2201
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
01:10:58.7
5:33.9
7:55.5 (6)
43.6 (8)
BIKE
41:15.8 (22)
TRANS 2
38.7 (9)
RUN
20:27.9 (10)
9
2454
VALLAT Julian
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
01:11:01.0
5:36.2
9:07.0 (18)
1:09.5 (40)
BIKE
39:32.9 (11)
TRANS 2
42.6 (15)
RUN
20:32.7 (12)
10
2203
WITTWER Sacha
1999
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Juniors Garçons
01:11:14.5
5:49.7
7:47.7 (5)
46.7 (12)
BIKE
41:05.7 (17)
TRANS 2
45.5 (25)
RUN
20:48.6 (14)

SCRATCH DAMES
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
BIKE
TRANS 1
1
2308
RYTER Joanna
1994
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
01:14:15.7
-
9:06.6 (6)
1:03.6 (9)
BIKE
42:21.9 (1)
TRANS 2
42.5 (3)
RUN
21:01.0 (1)
2
2302
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
01:16:10.3
1:54.6
8:47.6 (5)
1:13.6 (17)
BIKE
43:23.0 (3)
TRANS 2
53.8 (13)
RUN
21:53.2 (2)
3
2321
DROUIN Coralie
1983
Valdahon
-
SUI
Elites Dames
01:18:04.1
3:48.4
9:26.7 (10)
53.8 (5)
BIKE
42:45.8 (2)
TRANS 2
58.2 (15)
RUN
23:59.3 (9)
4
2102
BERTSCHEN Elia
1999
Montezillon
NE
-
Juniors Filles
01:19:44.3
5:28.6
7:48.6 (1)
42.3 (2)
BIKE
48:24.5 (16)
TRANS 2
34.3 (1)
RUN
22:14.3 (3)
5
2311
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
01:19:48.7
5:33.0
9:52.5 (13)
1:06.8 (11)
BIKE
43:52.9 (5)
TRANS 2
59.6 (18)
RUN
23:56.7 (8)
6
2324
MORIN Karen
1990
Le Russey
-
FRA
Elites Dames
01:19:53.9
5:38.2
8:01.8 (2)
39.0 (1)
BIKE
47:15.6 (13)
TRANS 2
38.6 (2)
RUN
23:18.8 (4)
7
2303
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
01:20:41.4
6:25.7
10:11.7 (19)
1:15.1 (19)
BIKE
43:51.5 (4)
TRANS 2
55.6 (14)
RUN
24:30.2 (10)
8
2104
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Juniors Filles
01:20:58.5
6:42.8
10:12.2 (20)
1:01.7 (7)
BIKE
45:09.3 (6)
TRANS 2
52.0 (11)
RUN
23:43.1 (6)
9
2309
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
01:21:51.8
7:36.1
8:11.0 (3)
45.7 (4)
BIKE
46:56.9 (12)
TRANS 2
42.8 (4)
RUN
25:16.3 (15)
10
2611
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
01:22:49.2
8:33.5
9:08.6 (7)
1:02.8 (8)
BIKE
46:32.2 (10)
TRANS 2
1:08.4 (24)
RUN
24:59.1 (13)