Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

150 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bambinis Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
151
CRESPO Emma
2012
Gland
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
152
ZetaCycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
153
GUENET Candice
2010
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Bambinis Filles

Bambinis Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
FILIERI Benjamin
2012
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
102
Filieri
FILIERI Nathan
2010
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
103
ZetaCycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
104
CHAVANNE Lilio
2011
Alle
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
105
CHAVANNE Mélyan
2012
Alle
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
306
BILLIEUX Raphaël
2007
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons

Benjamins Filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
351
RedFish Neuchâtel Triathlon
RICHARD Camille
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Filles
352
RedFish
RICHARD Manon
2007
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
353
POCHON Marissa
2006
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
354
SMITH Elea
2007
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
355
BELOMETTI Kelly
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
402
DUFOUR Noémie
2006
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Filles

Benjamins Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
FSG La Neuveville
DONZÉ Mattéo
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
302
INVERSIN Gaspard
2007
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
303
ADATTE Kylian
2007
St-Imier
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
304
KOBEL Noam
2006
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
305
MOSZCZANSKI YANN-LOÏC
2007
St-Imier
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
306
BILLIEUX Raphaël
2007
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons

Cadets Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
SNIJDERS Greg
2001
St-Imier
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets Garçons
602
PEUVREL Benjamin
2000
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons

Cadettes Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
COHEN Perrine
2000
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Cadettes Filles

Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
CHARLES Lucile
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3002
ROCHAT Anne-Claude
1978
Grandson
VD
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3003
jesus freak
DEL ZIO Astrid
1974
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3004
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3005
ERARD Romain
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3006
CORSINI Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)
3007
DROZ Celia
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découvertes Individuel (H/F)

Ecolières Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
551
CORSINI Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Ecolières Filles
552
ZULLIGER Marine
2003
Belprahon
BE
SUI
Ecolières Filles
553
POCHON Anna
2003
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Ecolières Filles

Elites Femmes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1101
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1102
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1103
FUCHS Mégane
1995
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1104
GARCIA PUERTA Maravillas Pilar
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
Elites Femmes
1105
GIRARDET Alexia
1989
Colombier
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1106
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1107
RYTER Joanna
1994
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Elites Femmes
1108
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1109
VAUCHER Julia
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Femmes
1110
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes
1111
GWINNER Célia
1987
St-Imier
BE/JB
FRA
Elites Femmes
1112
MEMBREZ Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
1113
TOUTAIN ANNE
1991
St-Imier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Femmes
1114
RION Delphine
1985
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes

Elites Hommes
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
GREENHILLBIKERS/Team Greenhill
HIRSCHI Gaëtan
1991
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes
1002
MARTIGNIER Cédric
1978
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1003
DUCOMMUN Clyves
1989
Areuse
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1004
ZULLIGER Kevin
1993
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1005
BOUILLE Julien
1982
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1006
ANDRIÉ Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1007
RION Raphaël
1977
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1008
JEANNERAT Yanis
1996
Montenol
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1009
JORNOD Bastien
1992
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1010
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1011
SAUNIER Dimitri
1982
Charquemont
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
1012
GADLER David
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1013
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Hommes
1014
MIGY Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1015
RÜEGG Baptiste
1985
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1016
DROZ Maxime
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1017
Damien BISCH
BISCH Damien
1988
Saint Thurial
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
1018
Matthieu BOGEN
BOGEN Matthieu
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
1019
NeuchAventure
LAMBERCIER Florian
1984
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1020
Team Tzamo - RFN
VERNIERS Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1021
triseeland.ch
HOPF Gabriel
1987
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1022
KOHLER Erwan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1023
Cycles Joliat
BOUILLE Samuel
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1024
BEURET Raphaël
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes
1025
BOSSI Graziano
1979
Piandera
TI
SUI
Elites Hommes
1026
CHAVANNE Alexandre
1979
Alle
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1027
Wu Tang Clan
MONTI Livien
1991
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
1028
GAUTHIER CYRILLE
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
1225
BIERE Yannick
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes

Equipes Mixtes
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Team "nous"
BLASER Mickaël
BLASER Kevin
1992
1994
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes
2002
Juste pour le Fun
MOSZCZANSKI Dominique
MOSZCZANSKI Sébastien
ADATTE Yvan
1977
1975
1971
St-Imier
St-Imier
Mont-Soleil
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes
2003
BEELAVISTA
BILLIEUX Julie
BILLIEUX Vincent
BILLIEUX Raphaël
2004
1977
2007
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipes Mixtes
2004
Metm's
DUFOUR Sarah
JEANWERET Marc
DUFOUR Marc
2003
1993
1974
Renan Be
?
Renan Be
BE/JB
VS
BE/JB
SUI
-
SUI
Equipes Mixtes

Equipes découvertes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
Spritz
MOSZCZANSKI Sandra
BUERKI Josée
ADATTE Nahalie
1980
1966
1970
St-Imier
.
Mont-Soleil
BE/JB
-
BE/JB
SUI
-
SUI
Equipes découvertes
4002
LE TEAM
ADATTE Lauryne
MOSZCSANSKI Emilie-Sophie
MOSZCSANSKI Etienne
2004
2004
2002
St-Imier
St-Imier
St-Imier
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE/JB
SUI
-
-
Equipes découvertes

Juniors Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
BERTSCHEN Elia
1999
Montezillon
NE
-
Juniors Femmes
902
CRETI Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Juniors Femmes

Juniors Hommes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
FOULON Romain
1999
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
802
LHÉRIEAU Alexis
2000
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
803
WITTWER Sacha
1999
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
804
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Juniors Hommes
805
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
806
GS AJOIE
STEULLET Paul
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
807
NIEDERHAUSER Cédric
1999
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
808
RIBOTEL Anthony
2001
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
809
LUGINBUEHL Tristan
2001
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes

Minimes Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
451
Team Chok Cycles/VTT Club Jura
BEUCHAT Emy
2004
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Minimes Filles
452
Redfish Triathlon
DEL ZIO Karen
2005
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
453
VOIGT ANNA-LISA
2005
St-Imier
BE/JB
SUI
Minimes Filles

Minimes Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
LIECHTI Naël
2005
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
403
PERROT Rayan
2005
Prêles
BE
SUI
Minimes Garçons

Poussins Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
RedFish Neuchâtel Triathlon
RICHARD Amélie
2009
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
252
RedFish
RICHARD Loane
2009
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
253
CHARMILLOT Zoé
2008
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
254
PERROT Soraya
2008
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
STÜNZI Charlie
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
202
CHAVANNE Kilwan
2009
Alle
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
203
MEMBREZ Quentin
2009
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
204
SCHMIDT Jonathan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Seniors Femmes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1301
BILGER Béatrice
1969
Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
1302
KRANCK Sandrine
1974
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Seniors Femmes
1303
RIBOTEL Emmanuelle
1974
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
1304
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Femmes
1305
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
1306
cross club nidau
BAUME Muriel
1967
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Femmes
1307
CHRISTE Evelyne
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Femmes
1308
UHRING Nicole
1967
Carspach
-
FRA
Seniors Femmes

Seniors Hommes
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
MORETTI Paolo
1966
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1202
KOBEL Thierry
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1203
GROSSNIKLAUS Olivier
1975
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1204
PIZZERA Vincent
1965
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1205
JEANNERET Marc-Antoine
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1206
VAUCHER Frédéric
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1207
GREVILLOT Olivier
1971
Fontaine
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
1208
MONNEY Fabrice
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
1209
FAMILIAR DA SILVA Jorge
1969
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Seniors Hommes
1210
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1211
CHRISTE Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1212
CRESPO Jose
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1213
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Laurent
1967
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1214
BEER Roland
1968
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1215
Spade Team
THEUBET Renaud
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1216
GSA Triathlon
CRELIER Jean-Michel
1974
Bure
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1217
ROMANO Fabio
1972
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1218
MEYER Nicolas
1969
Saint-Imier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1219
BAUMANN Jean-Pierre
1957
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1220
FERRARI Cyrille
1974
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1221
ZULLIGER Jean-François
1962
Belprahon
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1222
HOHERMUTH Daniel
1973
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1223
STAUFFER Laurent
1966
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
1224
CENT AURE
1962
St-Imier
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Hommes