Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Swim
1
1101
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
5
01:09:56.589
-
8:40.019 (3)
TRANS 1
38.289 (2)
BIKE
35:45.955 (2)
TRANS 2
32.532 (5)
RUN
24:19.794 (3)
2
1110
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elites Femmes
5
01:10:00.278
3.689
9:50.663 (7)
TRANS 1
41.908 (5)
BIKE
34:50.602 (1)
TRANS 2
30.730 (2)
RUN
24:06.375 (2)
3
901
BERTSCHEN Elia
1999
Montezillon
NE
-
Juniors Femmes
5
01:13:39.049
3:42.460
8:23.077 (2)
TRANS 1
33.145 (1)
BIKE
39:34.021 (9)
TRANS 2
26.877 (1)
RUN
24:41.929 (4)
4
1108
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
5
01:13:55.547
3:58.958
8:07.129 (1)
TRANS 1
40.568 (4)
BIKE
38:26.715 (7)
TRANS 2
32.231 (4)
RUN
26:08.904 (7)
5
1305
COHEN-COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
5
01:14:30.037
4:33.448
8:57.611 (4)
TRANS 1
46.190 (6)
BIKE
38:04.191 (5)
TRANS 2
45.822 (13)
RUN
25:56.223 (5)
6
1307
CHRISTE Evelyne
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Femmes
5
01:15:23.772
5:27.183
9:32.681 (5)
TRANS 1
46.603 (9)
BIKE
38:07.410 (6)
TRANS 2
48.704 (14)
RUN
26:08.374 (6)
7
1106
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Elites Femmes
5
01:16:17.815
6:21.226
9:34.135 (6)
TRANS 1
39.056 (3)
BIKE
38:42.752 (8)
TRANS 2
31.165 (3)
RUN
26:50.707 (8)
8
1102
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
Elites Femmes
5
01:16:38.983
6:42.394
10:14.964 (10)
TRANS 1
51.400 (11)
BIKE
36:21.606 (3)
TRANS 2
32.736 (6)
RUN
28:38.277 (12)
9
1303
RIBOTEL Emmanuelle
1974
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
5
01:18:00.182
8:03.593
10:03.644 (8)
TRANS 1
46.579 (8)
BIKE
37:55.389 (4)
TRANS 2
36.222 (10)
RUN
28:38.348 (13)
10
1112
MEMBREZ Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes
5
01:20:08.450
10:11.861
11:47.482 (13)
TRANS 1
46.274 (7)
BIKE
42:28.598 (12)
TRANS 2
1:01.229 (17)
RUN
24:04.867 (1)

Scratch hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Swim
1
1021
HOPF Gabriel
1987
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
5
00:59:28.220
-
8:36.220 (14)
TRANS 1
46.989 (24)
BIKE
30:00.158 (1)
TRANS 2
23.329 (6)
RUN
19:41.524 (3)
2
1020
VERNIERS Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
5
01:00:03.431
35.211
7:54.260 (9)
TRANS 1
26.685 (6)
BIKE
31:45.492 (4)
TRANS 2
22.149 (2)
RUN
19:34.845 (1)
3
1211
CHRISTE Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
5
01:00:22.075
53.855
7:45.455 (8)
TRANS 1
39.891 (16)
BIKE
30:25.502 (2)
TRANS 2
22.860 (5)
RUN
21:08.367 (6)
4
802
LHÉRIEAU Alexis
2000
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
5
01:01:50.057
2:21.837
7:04.447 (2)
TRANS 1
24.872 (2)
BIKE
34:19.214 (12)
TRANS 2
23.574 (7)
RUN
19:37.950 (2)
5
804
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Juniors Hommes
5
01:01:57.254
2:29.034
7:08.128 (3)
TRANS 1
31.372 (8)
BIKE
33:05.344 (7)
TRANS 2
26.497 (9)
RUN
20:45.913 (5)
6
1013
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Hommes
5
01:02:02.238
2:34.018
9:19.468 (18)
TRANS 1
40.106 (17)
BIKE
30:44.238 (3)
TRANS 2
33.775 (19)
RUN
20:44.651 (4)
7
803
WITTWER Sacha
1999
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
5
01:02:25.939
2:57.719
7:45.293 (7)
TRANS 1
32.147 (10)
BIKE
32:15.911 (5)
TRANS 2
30.129 (15)
RUN
21:22.459 (8)
8
806
STEULLET Paul
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
5
01:03:52.304
4:24.084
7:45.200 (6)
TRANS 1
25.292 (3)
BIKE
33:08.220 (8)
TRANS 2
26.785 (10)
RUN
22:06.807 (12)
9
1027
MONTI Livien
1991
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
5
01:04:58.814
5:30.594
8:14.139 (13)
TRANS 1
34.562 (12)
BIKE
34:18.952 (11)
TRANS 2
30.204 (16)
RUN
21:20.957 (7)
10
801
FOULON Romain
1999
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
5
01:05:12.391
5:44.171
6:42.092 (1)
TRANS 1
26.193 (5)
BIKE
35:16.120 (19)
TRANS 2
22.851 (4)
RUN
22:25.135 (13)