Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

581 participants

All categories
Athlete

XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
74
courbevoie triathlon
VERSCHOOR Sebastien
1999
Courbevoie
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
79
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA
BAXTER CABRERA Sergio
2000
Totana
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
116
Versailles Triathlon
GUEGAN Louis
2001
Le Vésinet
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
138
RSG Montabaur
SPITZHORN Timo
2000
Niederelbert
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
170
Quirijn Waaijenberg
WAAIJENBERG Quirijn
1999
Dieren
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
193
BERGS Brendon
1999
Atiamuri
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
347
TriClub Genève
STETTLER Yann
2000
Genève
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
374
Rougeot Beaune Triathlon
BOUVET Elie
2000
Combertault
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes
393
VERSAILLES TRI
FAURE Hugo
1999
Antony
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 15-19 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
83
SAS TRIATHLON 37
ROBERT Alison
1996
St Martin Le Beau
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
100
TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005
KLIMKOVÁ Adriana
1997
Olomouc
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
135
Endurance 72 Triathlon
ECHEVIN Marine
1996
La Chapelle Launay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
234
JC Sport coaching
GUEX Céline
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
277
RUSCH Alice
1998
Ottmarsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
286
Aix Savoie Triathlon
DEFIX Anne-Claire
1994
Aix Les Bains
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
357
SV Elband Coswig-Meissen e.V.
HOY Emily
1997
Moritzburg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
372
Red Fisch
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes
380
Dijon Singletrack
MAGNIN Thélème
1998
Beaune
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
85
Dijon Single Track
DAUGE Fabien
1996
Magnien
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
97
les aligators seynod triathlon
MARTINEZ Jacques
1997
Alsace
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
104
TRYverdon
WOHLGEMUTH Mathieu
1994
Molsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
126
Endurance 72 Triathlon
GOURGUES Matthias
1997
La Chapelle Launay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
130
Sézanne triathlon
LEFÈVRE Maxime
1994
Sezanne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
168
Uc gessienne
CHAUVIN Wuilliam
1996
Longchaumois
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
171
Grande Motte triathlon
HANDJIAN Melvin
1998
Grabels
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
200
Dijon singletrack
FLEURY Valentin
1994
Saint-Claude
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
216
Triathlon Ambérieu-en-Bugey
RIBAULT Charles
1997
Ambérieu-En-Bugey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
224
EC SARTROUVILLE TRIATHLON
SECHET Basile
1998
Argenteuil
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
233
ENVY Epinay sous sénart Triathlon
TÉTARD Brian
1995
Avon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
306
VERSCHOOR Maxime
1997
Courbevoie
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
311
GIRARD Adrien
1994
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
319
Run sud tri
DONNENWIRTH Tom
1998
Le Tampon
-
REU
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
320
GOBI Alexandre
1995
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
336
Triviera
PIGUET Léonard
1994
Vevey
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
370
X-team BaNo Karlovy Vary z.s.
DUŠEK Karel
1996
Karlovy Vary
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
377
Triathl'Aix
REBOUL Matthieu
1996
Monteils
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
399
Villacidro Triathlon
ARU Emanuele
1997
Cagliari
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
403
Dijon Singletrack
LUCOTTE Dimitri
1996
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
214
SIMON Camille
1993
Coutures
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
222
SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON
RODOT Sophie
1991
Saint Raphael
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
275
Triathlonclub Crazy Turtles Rapperswil-Jona
RÜDISÜLI Theres
1989
Rapperswil-Jona
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
279
FENNER Vanessa
1989
Weisslingen
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes
376
Promosport Racing TEAM
CORNET Géraldine
1990
Ottignies
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
95
Champigny Triathlon
FESTIN Quentin
1993
Noisy Le Grand
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
96
ORGANICOACH / TRI VAL GRAY
DUREUX Tom
1992
Besançon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
105
TRIMOVAL - MOLSHEIM
WOHLGEMUTH Philippe
1989
Niederhausbergen
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
108
Red Fish Triathlon
GADLER David
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
119
EC Sartrouville
BOUDEAU Benjamin
1989
Sartrouville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
121
EC SARTROUVILLE
BEGUIVEN Antoine
1992
Sartrouville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
141
léo ROBLIN
ROBLIN Léo
1991
Saint Gervais Les Bains
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
143
HARNICHARD Valere
1991
Selestat
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
158
Hac Triathlon
LEFEBVRE Hugo
1991
Boulogne Billancourt
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
160
DIJON SINGLETRACK
EYME Michaël
1990
Saint-Apollinaire
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
208
Tri4Fun Cylcerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
215
GOBI Kévin
1991
Jougne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
247
Team Pinpin
AVRIL Steven
1991
La Bazoge Montpincon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
254
HAHN Andrew
1989
Ae
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
258
Bikecenter/tripl3.ch
SCHERTENLEIB Raphael
1990
Thun
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
293
Nonplusultra Esslingen
KLIX Fabian
1991
Notzingen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
303
pontarlier triathlon
RIMAUD Jean Marc
1991
Beure
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
321
TIMATEC Sarl
PASCHE Misael
1992
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
328
COCHARD Gianni
1991
Tatroz
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
332
BOVE Jean-Baptiste
1990
Evilard
BE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
338
Reims Triathlon
BROCHET Pierric
1990
Trépail
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
368
MACKNER Bernhard
1989
Schönholzerswilen
TG
AUT
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes
383
Team Koach
BOLL Pascal
1993
Uitikon
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 25-29 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
65
NeuchAventure
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
190
-
HOTZ Irina
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
199
LES BIKETTES
HENRY Alicia
1988
Mulhouse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
267
Team Advantage
DUSS Steffi
1986
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
272
salomeburki-training
BURKI Salome
1985
Feldbrunnen
SO
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
295
CC littoral
LUTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
353
SOMMER Christine
1985
Nidau
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes
369
STUMP Daniela
1986
Schönholzerswilen
TG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
50

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
52
ROSA Pierre-Antoine
1987
Caen
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
68
Champigny Triathlon
DAURIAC Vincent
1985
Joinville Le Pont
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
80
GIRAL Loic
1986
Danne-Et-Quatre-Vents
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
81
Tri4Fun-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
88
Powermaxx
GROMMERCH Jonathan
1988
Arlon
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
98
ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon
TRITTER Maxime
1987
Mulhouse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
101
CTAC
MALET Olivier
1988
Prévessin-Moëns
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
113
NeuchAventure
CASTAGNE Yann
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
118
Jupil'Aire BNTC
GERVAISE Mathieu
1985
Erize La Grande
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
129
Dijon Singletrack
CLAUDON Cyrille
1987
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
137
dijon singletrack
PERBET Bryann
1987
Genlis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
140
RAYBAUD Nicolas
1986
Exmeux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
145
LICINI
LICINI Maxime
1987
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
146
team freedom rando running
ROUX Pierre-Emmanuel
1985
Besancon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
151
EFSRATRIATHLON
GADOULLET François
1984
Bressolles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
159
/
REGNIER Antoine
1988
Attert
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
166
GROYNNE Edouard
1987
Faulx Les Tombes
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
174
Scott France
BONIN Arnaud
1985
Corveissiat
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
196
MOYER Nathan
1984
Apo, Ae
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
206
CURRAT David
1986
Granges-De-Vesin
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
211
DAV Ravensburg
LÖFFLER Fabian
1987
Ravensburg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
212
DIJON SINGLETRACK
PHILIPPE David
1984
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
223
Promosport racing team
GOSSIAUX Renan
1988
Perwez
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
227
JACQUIER Yohann
1985
Morges
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
238
Nativos Colombia
MORENO Lucas
1984
Basel
BS
COL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
241
SCHWEMMLE Marcus
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
243
Léman Triathlon Club
BUTTET Aurélien
1985
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
259
3starcats wallisellen
DRISSEN Maarten
1986
Uster
ZH
NED
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
260
Jurazimut
VELTEN Marc
1987
Chaux Des Crotenay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
263
LOSEY Maxime
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
266
WEISS Jean-Sébastien
1986
Bulle
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
268
Atlantic Triathlon Club
DEL FANTE Davide
1987
Cape Town
-
RSA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
270
GenevaTriathlon
GUNDERSON Ian
1986
Genève
GE
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
274
HTC GEKOBIKE
REY Thibaut
1988
Wolschwiller
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
276
Southern North
SELZER Michael
1984
Herrenberg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
278
V03MAX
BIENAIME Alex
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
281
DECLERCQ Tomas
1985
Rolle
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
290
RUN SUD TRIATHLON
DESSERPRIT Mathieu
1986
Nantoux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
291
ENZLER Dominic
1988
Erlenbach (zh)
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
308
VCS Altkirch
DIETLIN Franck
1985
Ferrette
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
312
Dijon Single Track
BARONE Maxime
1988
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
313
SPORTEGO
TORRACO Mattia
1984
Borgomanero
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
329
LC Meilen-Tri/Chälbli-Bikes
JUD Samuel
1985
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
344
GATINET Julien
1988
Malbuisson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
371
Triathlon club seeland
BENOIT Guillaume
1987
Perles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
382
USA TRIATHLON
ALFONSEDA Brice
1984
Guillon Les Bains
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
392
Le Mans Association Triathlon 72
GRANDJEAN Vincent
1988
Le Mans
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
394
Portet triathlon
FLOURENS Remi
1985
Plaisance Du Touch
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
395
Talwat
DE RODDER Valentin
1988
Taintignies
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes
416
RAINBOW Tim
1985
Berg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 30-34 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
60
NeuchAventure
LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
103
DIJON SINGLETRACK
MONNIAUD Elise
1979
Remilly Sur Tille
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
194
aloha racing team
GERBER Miriam
1981
Huttwil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
231
Bike4Africa
TREPTE Evelyne
1982
Horgen
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
284
TNTB
LEPAGE Severine
1980
Bastogne
TI
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
390
FELL Heather
1983
Bath
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
391
USAT
LENGELLE Elodie
1983
Crest Voland
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes
404
VASUTIU Florina
1979
Muri (ag)
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
54

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
51
Boulder Tri Club
HURLIN Fréd
1980
Praz-Sur-Arly
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
67
TEAM LIFETRI
FONDARD Guillaume
1979
Bellerive-Sur-Allier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
69
HILLION Gregory
1983
Fontaines St Martin
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
72
TG Hütten
SCHILLING Oliver
1980
Oberembrach
ZH
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
89
CLEMMER Jean-Sébastien
1979
Plaine
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
112
benoit jeandel
JEANDEL Benoit
1983
Les Forges
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
122
Menoux
MENOUX Ghislain
1981
Pierrefitte
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
128
Dijon Singletrack
CLAUDON Laurent
1982
Rueil-Malmaison
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
134
TTF
HEEREN Kevin
1983
Stembert
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
142
HARNICHARD Romuald
1980
Bovee Sur Barboure
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
149
SAVOIE MAURIENNE TRIATHLON
MAY Bertrand
1981
Saint Jean De Maurienne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
153
Bazas Sport Nature
LETORD Guillaume
1980
Langon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
157
Trigantium Bregenz
HALDER Jakob
1983
Langen
-
AUT
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
162
TV Grenzach Triathlon
WEISSENFELD Ronnie
1980
Weil Am Rhein
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
176
tri team pully
MOREAU Fabien
1979
Pully
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
182
Sartrouville triathlon
ERNOUF Damien
1981
Le Mesnil Le Roi
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
195
TRI MACON CLUB
DULAURENT Jean
1981
Charnay-Les-Macon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
203
htc gekobike
FAIVRE PIERRET Pascal
1979
Walheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
207
LES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON
RUFFET-BON-CORPS Romain
1981
Grenoble
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
209
Bazas Sport Nature
DELACOURT Romain
1981
St Michel De Castelnau
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
217
Rushteam
HUTTER Thierry
1983
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
218
Ludovic COLOMB
COLOMB Ludovic
1983
Dortan
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
219
Dijon Single Track
MAILLARD Sebastien
1981
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
225
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / LG Steinlach
RATH Andreas
1981
Ofterdingen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
228
FAIVRE Maxime
1982
Les Gras
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
236
SMAC triathlon
DUNAUD Olivier
1980
Amiens
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
239
SMAC Triathlon
DEBART Antoine
1979
Pierregot
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
240
KUMLI Stefan
1979
Nidau
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
242
TRYVERDON
PERDRIX Christoph
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
245
SMAC TRIATHLON
KOLASIAK Mathieu
1982
Amiens
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
248
CREUSOT TRIATHLON
GEOUFFRAY Jeremy
1979
Le Creusot
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
257
Triclub Esta Broye
FARDEL Alain
1983
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
269
Bartlomiej Frydrych
FRYDRYCH Bartlomiej
1983
Uster
ZH
POL
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
271
Mahu
BAPST John
1983
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
273
LIMOGES TRIATHLON
BERNARD Damien
1981
Isle
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
285
SMAC TRIATHLON
ROGELET Jean
1980
Amiens
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
298
GERBER Stefan
1982
Spiegel B. Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
302
TRI ATHLETIC CLUB FORBACH
DUITS Sebastien
1982
Hombourg-Haut
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
307
DIJON SINGLETRACK
PRUNIER David
1979
Arc Sur Tille
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
309
DEKKICHE Ali
1981
Fully
VS
ALG
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
322
TIMATEC
MATHEZ Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
327
Dijon singletrack
DEMICHEL Olivier
1983
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
350
GERBER Peter
1983
Weier I. E
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
351
GO ;-)
DELAVALLADE Eric
1982
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
359
Aqua Sphere/DJK Singen
DIPPONG Matthias
1983
Tägerwilen
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
361
GARMIN
SANDOZ Bastien
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
363
Rain Forest Water
FISCHER Gaston
1982
Jaco
-
ARG
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
381
ALLAN LUIZ NOGUEIRA DA CRUZ
CRUZ Allan Luiz Nogueira
1980
Ceilândia
-
BRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
396
AUBER 93
TERNOIS Eric
1982
Castres
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
402
LEONARD Gilles
1981
Borex
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
409
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
410
Bautzener LV rot-weiß 90 e. V.
POFAHL Jens
1980
Buchs
SG
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
413
TREPTE Michael
1980
Horgen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes
415
PAGET Vincent
1979
Prémanon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 35-39 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
76
Neuchaventure
MAÎTRE Benedicte
1978
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
84
CREUSOT TRIATHLON
FRIZOT Aude
1975
Montcenis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
91
SANGLIERS ROULANTS
KIEHL Audrey
1976
Ohlungen
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
124
A3K Berlin
TÓTH Daniela
1976
Berlin
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
180
TAIX Joelle
1976
Le Cellier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
184
MECHLENBORG Tina
1974
Fredericia
-
DEN
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
261
Triathlon Club Crazy Turtles Rapperswil-Jona
GROSS Isabelle
1974
Rapperswil-Jona
SG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
292
MAYER Simone
1975
Kirchheim
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
301
AV Heerenveen
BROUWER Silvia
1975
Heerenveen
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
316
troll team triathlon
BILLET Nathalie
1978
La Mure
-
-
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
389
ORGANICOACH
BORRELLY Alexandra
1975
Digne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
401
BORRELLY LEBRUN Alexandra
1975
Digne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
405
BOLLHADER Maja
1975
Zürich
ZH
-
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes
411
SC Liezen Triathlon
STARL Tanja
1978
Buchs
SG
AUT
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
68

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
55
Dijon Singletrack
JOLY Xavier
1975
Ladoix-Serrigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
58
Genevatriathlon
PONS Nicolas
1974
Archamps
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
62
BESTVINA Jan
1974
Pfeffingen
BL
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
63
TRYVERDON
DAVID Holland
1977
Concise
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
64
Triathlon Team Brianza
MARI Andrea
1976
Caponago
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
70
usa triathlon
FAVIER Yoann
1975
Vendat
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
73
CNN TRI NYON
SALCEDO Alejandro
1976
Aubonne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
77
STETTLER Marc
1978
Nidau
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
86
Team PNR
VELUZ Patrice
1976
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
90
SANGLIERS ROULANTS
KIEHL Guillaume
1976
Ohlungen
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
92
Trialp Moirans
DELICOURT Stéphane
1974
Longechenal
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
102
dijon singletrack
BUFFET Benoit
1974
Venarey-Les-Laumes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
107
Guidel Triathlon
HENRIO Guillaume
1975
Ornex
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
114
Dijon Singletrack
VAISSIER Mathieu
1974
Dijon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
120
ironteam.ch
BÖNI Michael
1977
Wolfhausen
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
123
RISER Jürg
1976
Oberrohrdorf
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
127
Team Jool
ROSSET Stephane
1976
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
131
CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D’EUROPE
BEIGEAUD Jeremy
1978
Chessy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
133
VC NYON
SHIR Tal
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
136
BERNAIS Lionel
1978
Pullly
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
148
Tristar Schaffhausen / Radsport Schumacher SH
GÜNTHARDT David
1978
Queen Creek, Az
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
150
3 LIFE ASD
ALEGI Oreste
1976
Primaluna
I
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
154
LES ALLIGATORS
ALTHEY Charles
1975
Annecy-Le-Vieux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
155
Tri Team Emmental
KNEUBÜHLER Thomas
1977
Langnau I. E.
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
156
Hellas
VAN DER EERDEN Lars
1977
Nieuwstadt
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
163
TriMotion Varioserv
INKERMANN Andreas
1974
Wauwil
LU
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
164
GALLOT Julien
1976
Maur
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
167
CNN TRI NYON
GRIMAUDO Vincenzo
1974
Bassins
VD
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
187
MORETTI Paolo
1975
La Loggia (to)
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
192
BERGS Anton
1974
Atiamuri
-
NZL
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
197
Triathlon Macon Club
MALTETE Anthony
1975
Saint Laurent Sur Saone
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
201
TRI MACON CLUB
BROYER Stephane
1974
Hurigny
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
204
ASD SALENTO TRIATHLON
IMBRIANI Mauro
1978
Lecce
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
205
HTC-Gekobike
RENCKER Ezéchiel
1976
Habsheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
213
CHARDONNENS COOK Yves
1976
Genthod
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
221
RABEAU Anthony
1975
Calvisson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
235
Triviera
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
237
MILA Grégory
1978
St-Prex
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
244
triathlon Club Yverdon
BROCARD Didier
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
246
Troll Team Triathlon
GRITTI Yannis
1974
Saint Jean De Vaulx
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
249
CREUSOT TRIATHLON
FRIZOT Guillaume
1976
Montcenis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
250
SUSS Jean-Michel
1976
Sessenheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
255
CREUSOT TRIATHLON
PROUDHON Eric
1975
Saint Privé
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
256
Bourg en Bresse Triathlon
TISSERAND Jérôme
1978
St Etienne Du Bois
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
262
trimoval Molsheim
TASSART Nicolas
1977
Barr
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
265
Tri-Club Aarau
MAUCH Georges
1975
Suhr
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
282
try yverdon
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
299
Triathlon club du pays de Muzillac
MADEC David
1975
Vannes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
305
TriTeamSteffisburg
FRÖLKE Carsten
1974
Zweisimmen
BE
GER
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
314
OXYGEN
LOSA Matteo
1976
Calolziocorte
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
315
OTC 45
VAXELAIRE Stéphane
1978
Saint Denis De L'hotel
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
324
Team Koach
WELTI Martin
1978
Adliswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
325
BOUCHEX Olivier
1976
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
326
TRI TEAM BRIANZA
MARABESE Massimo
1977
Vimercate
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
343
Team Persistence
DOYLE Simon
1976
Gimel
VD
IRL
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
345
Triathlon romanais peageois
KONIG Jeremy
1977
Chatuzange
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
346
VERSAILLES TRI
KERHERVE Thibaut
1978
Viroflay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
348
DECRESSAC Stéphane
1978
Ribérac
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
356
BERNHART Pierre
1975
Pully
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
358
IANNARILLI Emanuele
1976
Anzola Dell'emilia
AG
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
364
triseeland.ch
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
366
C-TA-C
CAMBRESY Bastian
1978
Bassins
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
375
CCCE TRIATHLON
MALLICK Bruno
1977
Breistroff
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
379
USAT
VILLAUME Cyrille
1977
Moyen
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
397
BIANCHI Eric
1976
Annecy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
398
Jérémy DUMAS
DUMAS Jérémy
1977
Curienne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
407
Triathlon Club Baden
MARREL David
1975
Untersiggenthal
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes
412
FRELASTRE Olivier
1978
Les Ulis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 40-44 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
110
Stade Francais Triathlon
LENNOZ GRATIN Cécile
1973
Chaville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
117
Rachael lowe
LOWE Rachael
1973
Servoz
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
147
ALOHA RACING TEAM
LE FUR Emilie
1973
Joigny Sur Meuse
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
220
Waimea triathlon club
MOREAU Magali
1973
Calvisson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
294
HÖLSCHER Tina
1971
Muenchen (81247)
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
310
ZIEMKE Veronika
1969
Laufen
BL
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
330
Carina forsberg
FORSBERG Carina
1969
Karlstad
-
SWE
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
53
TV ARGO
VAN DIJK Lawrence
1972
Gelselaar
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
54
TAC
BLANCHEREAU Stéphane
1971
Colmar
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
56
freeradicals
JELMONI Kim
1973
Döttingen
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
57
ANSA
ROBIC Gilles
1971
Montigny Sur Loing
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
61
99ers Mödling
SEIZ Theodor
1972
Wien
-
AUT
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
66
USA TRI// TEAM LIFE TRI
MARTIN David
1972
Marcenat
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
71
FreeRadicals
WIENECKE Holger
1970
Richterswil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
87
SkyLorraine
CHAPPEZ Jerome
1973
Villers Les Nancy
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
93
Tempo Sport
CICHOSZ Remi
1972
Zurich
ZH
POL
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
94
CSV Team Extrem
MENCIN Alexander
1970
Dettenhausen
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
109
Stade Francais Triathlon
PASSAT Antoine
1970
Chaville
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
125
kona-coaching.com
FLATSCHER David
1973
Evilard
BE/JB
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
165
Tri Team Ticino
GAGGETTA Manolo
1970
Contone
TI
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
173
Jacques SPICHER
SPICHER Jacques
1970
Matran
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
179
david valleran
VALLERAN David
1969
Frejus
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
181
TAIX Cyril
1973
Le Cellier
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
189
Toulon triathlon
ALGARRA Lionel
1970
Ollioules
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
191
toulon triathlon mutuelle verte
BOULOUS David
1972
La Valette
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
202
TOULON TRIATHLON
D OFFAY Regis
1969
La Cadiere
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
230
Tria Basilea
SÄGESSER Simon
1969
Reinach (bl)
BL
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
251
jetfacile
WICHT Dominique
1971
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
253
LOCATELLI Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
283
Tri Team Lutry
VOLPERT Pierre-Emmanuel
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
287
KERNEVEZ Philippe
1972
Peney-Le-Jorat
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
288
PAUTZ Geoffroy
1971
Montpreveyres
VD
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
289
BROGNAUX Laurent
1970
Saint-Coud
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
297
PEUVOT Eric
1972
Le Vaudreuil
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
318
TRIATHL'AIX
DE VERDELHAN Etienne
1970
Aix En Provence
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
333
ALOUETTES.CH
NICOLET Daniel
1970
Evilard
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
337
Cyclones - Chapter Zurich
SANDER Lars
1970
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
349
Team Persistence
TAYLOR Duncan
1972
Tannay
VD
AUS
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
352
TV Soest
ITTMANN Machiel
1969
Hilversum
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
365
3PT Solidpharma Triteam
MICHIELS Erik
1971
Affligem
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
378
TriClub Vaduz
RUHE Marc
1973
Balzers
FL
LIE
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
384
CAVALIER Serge
1973
Bournens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes
414
SELUKOV Arnaud
1969
Etival
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
175
JC Sport coaching
GUEX Pascale
1966
Ollon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
185
MORTENSEN Anne-Mette
1965
Odense C
-
DEN
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
198
RSC AAretal Bigfriends
BRENZIKOFER Jacqueline
1964
Münsingen
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
304
Red-Fish Neuchàtel
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
400
CTAC
ROUEL Eliane
1967
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes
406
Hop La
SANTIAGO Hortensia
1966
Ferney Voltaire
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Femmes

XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
59
Tri Club Meggen
WIPFLI Pit
1964
Meggen
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
78
BAXTER Graham
1965
Pool In Wharfedale
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
82
ROBERT
ROBERT Fabrice
1964
St Martin Le Beau
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
99
TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005
KLIMEK Tomáš
1968
Olomouc
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
106
Alouette
NEUENSCHWANDER Pierre
1965
Court
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
111
1000pattes triathlon
LALEVEE Benoit
1965
St Nazaire Les Eymes
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
132
Mountainbikereisen.ch
GRASSO Silvio
1965
Felsberg
GR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
139
CTAC
BAEHLER David
1965
Châtelane
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
186
Triathlon club Valais
GRABER Pierre-Yves
1965
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
210
ROCHAT René
1966
Bern
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
226
triathlon littoral 59
PLUY Patrick
1965
Uxem
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
232
ENVY Epinay sous sénart Triathlon
TÉTARD Olivier
1965
Avon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
280
EVANS Guy
1966
Genève 1
GE
GBR
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
296
Konacoaching.com
KIESEL Bernd
1967
Baltmannsweiler
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
300
AV Heerenveen
SWART Marcel
1967
Heerenveen
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
317
Troll Team Triathlon
FALGERE Philippe
1968
Pierre Chatel
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
323
Triathlonclub Baden
MEIER Silvan
1967
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
335
i2 if triathlon Karlstad
JOHANSSON Robert
1967
Karlstad
-
SWE
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
340
Rougeot Beaune Triatthlon
LEPERS Romuald
1968
Couchey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
341
Tri Team Pully
ROULIER Jean-Daniel
1965
Lutry
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
342
Sudradio
MERCIER Pascal
1967
Mons
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
355
Ski Club Meinier 1
BÉNÉ Marc
1967
Jussy
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
362
SCHOUWEY François
1968
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
367
SPORTEGO SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L. 2281
TRAVAINI Dario
1967
Invorio
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
386
xterra racing team
FELLMANN Olivier
1965
Sandweiler
-
LUX
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
387
RAID AND TRAIL
SCHIFF Jacques
1965
Bordeaux
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes
388
T.T. CESENATICO A.S.D.
ALESSANDRI Loris
1968
Gatteo
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 50-54 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
144
hop la
MENTHA Nicolas
1960
Vernamiege
GE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
152
Triathlon Club Baden
MEIER Matthäus
1962
Würenlos
AG
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
161
Triathlon Mâcon Club
FERRARI Eric
1961
Mâcon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
169
3-in-1-sports
WAAIJENBERG M.c.
1963
Dieren
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
177
TEAM FREE BIKE
KELLER Daniel
1961
Baldenheim
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
178
HENRY Didier
1962
Mathay
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
188
GENEVATRIATHLON.ORG
MARTIN Olivier
1962
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
229
triathlon québec
GUIOT Pascal
1963
Saverne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
252
tryverdon
COURT Christian
1961
Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
264
LES SANGLIERS ROULANTS
SPEICH Jean Marc
1962
Fegersheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
334
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO
GUERRET Thierry
1963
Neydens
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
339
Feralpi
NICOLA Bronzini
1962
Polpenazze
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes
385
PROSPORT
LEIMER Hervé
1960
Chamblon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Classic - 55-59 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
115
Titan SC Zlín
ZDENEK Orner
1956
Zlin
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
183
OLSEN Karsten
1956
Fredericia
GR
DEN
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
331
GUC TRIATHLON
COUDERT Jean-Claude
1958
Revel
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes
354
TRIALP MOIRANS
MADELAINE Pascal
1958
Chirens
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 60-64 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
172
Toulon triathlon
GAUDEFROY Alain
1952
Toulon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes
360
Tri OKC
SCHNEIDER Richie
1952
Ludwigshafen
-
USA
XTERRA Classic - 65-69 Hommes

XTERRA Classic - 70 et plus Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
373
andrea latrofa/NADIR TRIATHLON TEAM
LATROFA Andrea
1948
Noicàttaro
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - 70 et plus Hommes

XTERRA Classic - Challenge Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1475
FRELASTRE Olivier
1978
Les Ulis
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Challenge Hommes
1476
Ravensburg
RAINBOW Tim
1985
Berg
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - Challenge Hommes
1477
Aucun
GONON Michel
1972
Villard De Lans
FR
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Challenge Hommes
1478
ski club Prémanon
PAGET Vincent
1979
Prémanon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Challenge Hommes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Tri Team Emmental
NIKLAUS Angela
1978
Langnau Im Emmental
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
5
triteam oensingen
SCHERZINGER-BUSS Ladina
1988
Willisau
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
9
LÜTHI Diane
1982
Regensberg
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
11
Cube
GOLSTEYN Maud
1980
Nieuwstadt
-
NED
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
12
Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei
WASLE Carina
1984
Kundl
-
AUT
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
14
Organicoach
RIOU Morgane
1986
Fontenay Aux Roses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
15
ORCHARD Lizzie
1985
Auckland
VD
NZL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
16
WALTERS Nicole
1989
Bath
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
20
TOMICA Anna
1992
Cieszyn
-
POL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
21
Red Fish Triathlon Neuchatel
DUVOISIN Loanne
1998
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
23
ERBENOVÁ Helena
1979
Jablonec Nad Niou
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
26
POOR Brigitta
1989
Budapest
-
HUN
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
31
issy
FERRER Isabelle
1974
Ancey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes

XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team Tvert
FORISSIER Arthur
1994
Saint-Etienne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
2
DAFFLON Xavier
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
3
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
PAGE Pierrick
1984
Bressolles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
6
VTDL
VAN DAELE Tim
1980
Burcht
-
BEL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
7
Théo Dupras
DUPRAS Théo
1993
Lagnieu
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
8
Laval Triathlon Club
VIVIEN Gaëtan
1990
Laval
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
10
WESP Klaus
1963
Muri Ag
AG
AUT
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
13
SERRANO SALGADO Roger
1991
.
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
17
LEHMANN Peter
1995
Coswig
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
18
UGAZIO Marcello
1996
Gallata
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
19
BRIÈRE Clément
1990
Bretteville Sur Odon
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
22
HALL Doug
1987
Bournemouth
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
24
Team tvert
SERRIERES Arthur
1994
Usson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
25
Amiciclo Grândola
DOLORES Rui
1984
Grândola
-
POR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
27
JK Racing
KUBICEK Jan
1980
Chodov
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
28
Vittel triathlon
DUCLOS Corentin
1996
Bourg
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
29
Mach 3
DANON Maxime
1993
Saint Georges D'esperanche
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
30
Samozwańczy król gór
CHOJNOWSKI Sebastian
1989
Gliwice
-
POL
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
32
ARU Emanuele
1997
Cagliari
-
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon
DUMONT Lyson
2002
Riedisheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1046
MyTrainingDay
ERASMUS Holly
2000
Cape Town
-
RSA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1086
Chambéry triathlon
MENDUNI Alice
2001
Barberaz
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames
1087
MORET Laura
1999
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Dames

XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
HÜBSCHER Tim
2000
Löhningen
SH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1015
20-Valéry
BEAUVIR Thomas
2003
Eysins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1049
Organicoach
FELLMANN Pâris
1999
Sandweiler
-
LUX
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1052
Dijon Single Track
DUPUY Alois
2000
Talant
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes
1105
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON
DRACH Antoine
2003
Riedisheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Jeunes Hommes

XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1008
ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon
ZIMMERMANN Marine
1995
France
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1013
Running concept
MEYER Laura
1989
Arlon
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1017
MASSÉ Céline
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1020
COLOMBINI Pauline
1989
Estavayer
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1022
Team jupil'aire
GERVAISE Lucille
1987
Raival
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1030
ASTIER ERNOUF Cécile
1980
Le Mesnil Le Roi
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1038
Ariege Pyrénées Triathlon
CHEVAL Helene
1979
Oust
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1045
BALLEYS Véronique
1988
Vollèges
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1047
PASCALE Sarah
1980
Luzern
LU
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1051
L’EPLATTENIER Charlotte
1990
Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1054
BORSE Valérie
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1059
Daneil Feldmann
FELDMANN Daneil
1987
Cape Town
-
RSA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1061
Team Origin'haut
TURPAIN-FERREUX Coralie
1988
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1076
CC littoral
LUTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1090
CABroyard
JACCOUD Marjolaine
1984
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1112
BAPST-WICHT Linda
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1113
Tri salève Annemasse
GEOFFRAY Manon
1992
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1115
MARCUARD Perrine
1994
Longchaumois
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames
1123
DELAPLACE Lucie
1990
Revelles
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Dames

XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
39

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
DE SMET Simon
1982
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1007
HILLION Steven
1981
Gex
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1010
woodies
CREMMEL Laurent
1982
Otterswiller
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1011
tryba
LAZARUS Guillaume
1984
Otterswiller
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1012
ledermeyer
CAWEIN Benoit
1980
Otterswiller
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1014
Dooldy.com
LESNE Florian
1979
Evilard
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1016
KELLER Brian
1980
Chermignon D’en Bas
VS
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1021
BERTON Michaël
1988
Hauterive (fr)
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1024
WILLEMIN Benjamin
1982
Zürich
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1029
El Cortador
BARTRINA Eduard
1984
Château-D'oex
VD
ESP
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1035
Artiria
BOERS Marc
1980
Borex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1036
COMAILLE Clément
1989
Châtenay Malabry
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1039
RUNNING CONCEPT
ANTOINE Jean-Philippe
1978
Leudelange
-
BEL
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1040
PANCHAUD Luc
1980
Semsales
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1044
CALOZ Julien
1984
Morges
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1048
PANCHAUD Luc
1980
Semsales
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1064
TOBESPORT
DESNOS Julien
1984
Limoges
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1066
SAVARY Christophe
1988
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1068
SEYFERT Paul
1985
Ornex
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1069
BCT
BÄHLER Benjamin
1990
L'isle
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1070
BLANC Frédéric
1984
Granges
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1074
viasat
HEDBERG Nicholas
1983
Lausanne
VD
USA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1075
FONJALLAZ Julien
1993
Prilly
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1078
Atelier Design Floral
LE GUEN Maxime
1989
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1081
footing vallée de joux
DEVAUD Nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1084
CANNARD Damien
1978
Sassenay
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1085
Jurazimut
QUIRICO Yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1089
VC Payerne - Pro Cycles
JAN DU CHÊNE Axel
1992
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1094
NICOD Julien
1985
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1095
BODEN Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1098
TEAM O2score
MONNIER-BENOIT Philippe
1981
Mouthe
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1102
KROMER BOUTET Tommy
1983
Dole
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1106
BORNAREL Olivier
1985
Préverenges
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1107
RENOUD GRAPPIN Franck
1984
Manziat
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1108
PETRE Pierre-Edouard
1993
Heutrégiville
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1111
MOTTET Sylvain
1981
Valeyres-Sous-Ursins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1120
freedom
WOLF Maxime
1983
Besancon
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1121
Keysix
WILLEMIN Benjamin
1982
Zürich
ZH
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes
1124
VERSCHOOR Maxime
1997
Courbevoie
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Seniors Hommes

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon
DUMONT Evelyne
1976
Riedisheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1019
La Clemonie
CLEMONS Lisa
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1026
Petrescu
PETRESCU Karin
1977
Ostrat
-
ROU
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1041
SUSS Aurélia
1976
Sessenheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1053
joratcycle872
BOTTOLLIER DEPOIS Corinne
1970
Divonnes Les Bains
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1080
SALCEDO Barbara
1977
Aubonne
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1082
DEVAUD Sylvia
1973
Orient
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1088
WERLEN Catherine
1975
Renens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1103
VC ORBE / WANNER CYCLES
MOROCUTTI Paula
1974
Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1109
CSCL
ANSERMOZ Armelle
1965
Bex
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1118
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON
DRACH Catherine
1972
Riedisheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames
1122
LENNOZ GRATIN Cécile
1973
Chaville
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Dames

XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
45

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
B.F.S.
BLIVET Vincent
1973
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1004
Montceau Triathlon
GRIVAULT Olivier
1972
Ciry Le Noble
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1009
playtime productions
GITTINS Dai
1960
Stratford Upon Avon
-
GBR
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1018
La Clemonie
CLEMONS Jack
1966
Le Muids
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1023
GUC
KEMPF Mathias
1977
Grenoble
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1025
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1027
Petrescu
PETRESCU Dragos Mihai
1970
Ostrat
-
ROU
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1028
SDIS Oron Jorat
BRESOLIN Lionel
1977
Promasens
FR
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1031
STUDIGER Patrick
1970
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1032
les sportifs des Melezes
STANCA Raphaël
1969
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1033
Triviera
JOYE Hervé
1964
Blonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1034
christophe bourbier
BOURBIER Christophe
1975
Paris
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1037
ERASMUS Pieter
1965
South Africa
-
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1042
GUYARD Aurélien
1976
Orbe
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1043
BEAUVIR Marc
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1050
KAHLBACHER Thierry
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1055
TRYverdon/Pro Sport Service
SCHNEGG Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1056
ZACH Pierre
1950
Cartigny
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1057
Outdoor Lago Maggiore
ALBARELLO Ugo
1977
Meina
-
ITA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1058
FMAC
DUITS Bernard
1952
Morsbach
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1060
Quand faut y'aller, faut y'aller
JAUNIN Pierre
1964
Cartigny
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1062
Cartigny easyrider
VOUILLAMOZ Guy
1973
Cartigny
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1063
Sportifs des Melezes
JORGENSEN Kristian
1972
Prangins
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1065
BIKE'N JOY
MEILLAND Nicolas
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1067
Jansen + Partners SA
PROBST Steve
1968
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1071
DEMISSY Olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1072
VACCARO Stefano
1973
Gimel
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1073
Viasat
COLIN Francois
1968
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1077
UTZ Stéphane
1977
Blonay
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1079
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
1975
Concise
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1083
EGSBAEK Bertrand
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1091
MOUGIN Fabrice
1973
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1092
MICHAUD Stephane
1972
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1093
Morroco Team
SKALLI Driss
1968
Carouge
GE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1096
PODOLEC Jozef
1971
Jalovec
-
SVK
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1097
SamSam
AUGER Daniel
1969
Bogis Bossey
VD
CAN
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1099
O DWYER Daragh
1974
Gilly
VD
IRL
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1100
GRAHAM Ross
1967
Bassins
VD
GBR
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1101
Crazy Velo Shop Scott
FUSS Beat
1968
Eggiwil
BE
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1104
ASPTT MULH0USE TRIATHLON
DRACH Philippe
1973
Riedisheim
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1110
RICCI Riccardo
1971
Como
-
ITA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1114
VO3MAX
MARCUARD Manuel
1968
Longchaumois
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1116
Cameroun Triathlon
CHEIKH Stephane
1973
Crozet
-
FRA
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1117
conticap
MORRIS Brian
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes
1119
Kern-Haus-Team RSG Montabaur
SPITZHORN Oliver
1965
Niederelbert
-
GER
XTERRA Light - Vétérans Hommes

XTERRA Relay Classic - Dames
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
455
Off the Couch/Reality Check
GILCHRIST Dana
1964
Usa
-
USA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Dames
456
Planet Endurance
LOVEY Anne
TRUAN Sarah
ROBERT Lauriane
1981
1974
1991
Vallorbe
Vallorbe
Vevey
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Dames

XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
459
bourbaki
RAY Anthony
SCHNEIDER Jean-Manuel
SCHNEIDER Christian
1991
1978
1989
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
Corcelles-Payerne
Cousset
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Hommes

XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
8

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
451
Work'n'Share
CHARDON Camille
RAPENNE Julie
TONDEUX Rémi
1980
1980
1991
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
452
Jacquie et Michel
FOURNIER Aude
BOILEAU François
1987
1980
Vérossaz
Strasbourg
VS
-
SUI
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
453
DOUINE 3
DOUINE Florent
IRIGARAY Xavier
IRIGARAY Xavier
1989
1961
1961
Lyon
Saint Etienne De Crossey
Saint Etienne De Crossey
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
454
GPx
GIGON Gina
PASCHE Jacques
1988
1978
Cossonay-Ville
Chesalles-Sur-Oron
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
457
DOUINE TEAM 82
MESSI Damien
DOUINE Camille
DOUINE Clement
1982
1982
1982
Pontcharra
Unieux
Dijon
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
458
DOUINE TEAM 1
DOUINE Anne-Françoise
DOUINE Herve
DOUINE Emmanuel
1957
1956
1979
Nozeroy
Nozeroy
Unieux
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
460
3 for 1
DE ROCQUIGNY Eric
ARCHER Paul
TERRIEN Maîwenn
1970
1971
1998
Nyon
Boulogne-Billancourt
Divonne Les Bains
VD
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes
461
FSG Orbe-Ancienne
MICHOUD Chloé
DECOPPET Jean-David
DECOPPET Natacha
1994
1977
1974
Yverdon-Les-Bains
L'abergement
La Coudre
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Classic - Mixtes

XTERRA Relay Light - Hommes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1462
Camé
GIROUD Ryan
GHERARDI Benoît
WAEBER Florian
1990
1990
1989
Savièse
Lausanne
Saint-Prex
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Hommes

XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
9

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1461
CSC
MEYLAN Steve
ALLOY Céline
AUBERSON Camille
1984
1990
1991
Juriens
Juriens
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1463
LOS FLACOS
SIMERAY Arnaud
SALGADO Maria
1976
1977
Sergy
Sergy
-
-
FRA
COL
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1464
Me, Daddy & I
ZIEMKE Sebastian
ZIEMKE Kyla
ZIEMKE Finn
1966
2004
2002
Laufen
Laufen
Laufen
BL
BL
BL
SUI
SUI
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1465
DuDu Birthday 1
LENGRAND Leslie
SPASOJEVIC Milica
SPASOJEVIC Letitia
1985
1980
1988
Préverenges
Vevey
Préverenges
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SRB
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1466
DuDu Birthday 2
KEIP - DELAVALLADE Manon
SPASOJEVIC Dusan
ROSSET Cedric
1987
1981
1981
Vully-Les-Lacs
Préverenges
Préverenges
VD
VD
VD
FRA
SRB
FRA
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1467
Flegertys
GERATY Claire
FLEMING Mark
1971
1956
Sergy
Sergy
-
-
IRL
GBR
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1468
Les Neuneux
PELTIER Jean-Michel
CORDEIRO Paulo
VAUTHIER Nadia
1977
1977
1976
Cudrefin
Portalban
Payerne
VD
FR
VD
SUI
POR
SUI
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1469
Déjà Claqué
CASADO GARCIA Jose Angel
FLODROPS Louise
BLAISE Gabriel
1987
1992
1990
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
ESP
FRA
FRA
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes
1470
LOS LOCOS
SIMERAY Benoit
ABADIE Annie
SIMERAY Benoit
1974
1973
1974
Richmond
Castries
Richmond
-
-
-
GBR
FRA
GBR
XTERRA Relay Light - Mixtes