Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

XTERRA Classic Women - Scratch
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
SWIM
T1
1
26
POOR Brigitta
1989
Budapest
-
HUN
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:34:34
0:21:29 (2)
0:47
BIKE
1:19:54 (4,-2)
T2
0:43
RUN
0:51:39 (3,-2)
2
16
WALTERS Nicole
1989
Bath
-
GBR
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:35:51
00:01:17
0:20:40 (1)
1:12
BIKE
1:20:32 (6,-5)
T2
0:43
RUN
0:52:42 (6,-4)
3
12
WASLE Carina
1984
Kundl
-
AUT
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:36:40
00:02:06
0:23:00 (6)
0:56
BIKE
1:19:42 (3,+2)
T2
0:46
RUN
0:52:14 (5,-2)
4
23
ERBENOVÁ Helena
1979
Jablonec Nad Niou
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:37:00
00:02:26
0:24:45 (15)
1:06
BIKE
1:18:28 (2,+12)
T2
0:48
RUN
0:51:51 (4)
5
21
DUVOISIN Loanne
1998
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:38:13
00:03:39
0:23:26 (8)
1:07
BIKE
1:22:27 (9,-1)
T2
0:41
RUN
0:50:31 (1,+6)
6
14
RIOU Morgane
1986
Fontenay Aux Roses
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:41:11
00:06:37
0:23:49 (10)
0:45
BIKE
1:22:26 (8,+1)
T2
0:54
RUN
0:53:15 (7,+1)
7
31
FERRER Isabelle
1974
Ancey
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:41:47
00:07:13
0:23:11 (7)
1:01
BIKE
1:25:10 (11,-5)
T2
0:49
RUN
0:51:33 (2,+8)
8
4
NIKLAUS Angela
1978
Langnau Im Emmental
BE
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:42:19
00:07:45
0:24:02 (13)
1:07
BIKE
1:20:23 (5,+6)
T2
0:45
RUN
0:56:00 (11,-6)
9
5
SCHERZINGER-BUSS Ladina
1988
Willisau
LU
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Femmes
02:44:58
00:10:24
0:25:28 (20)
0:49
BIKE
1:22:14 (7,+9)
T2
0:47
RUN
0:55:38 (9)
10
220
MOREAU Magali
1973
Calvisson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - 45-49 Femmes
02:49:04
00:14:30
0:25:20 (19)
1:11
BIKE
1:25:47 (12,+7)
T2
0:56
RUN
0:55:47 (10,+3)

XTERRA Classic Men - Scratch
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
SWIM
T1
1
1
FORISSIER Arthur
1994
Saint-Etienne
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:10:56
0:20:41 (11)
0:35
BIKE
1:06:28 (3,+6)
T2
0:32
RUN
0:42:38 (1,+1)
2
13
SERRANO SALGADO Roger
1991
.
-
ESP
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:12:47
00:01:51
0:19:03 (3)
0:55
BIKE
1:07:10 (4,-1)
T2
0:35
RUN
0:45:02 (4,-3)
3
18
UGAZIO Marcello
1996
Gallata
-
ITA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:13:00
00:02:04
0:20:23 (7)
0:41
BIKE
1:07:59 (5,+2)
T2
0:36
RUN
0:43:20 (2,+2)
4
24
SERRIERES Arthur
1994
Usson
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:16:06
00:05:10
0:20:44 (12)
0:41
BIKE
1:10:19 (8,+2)
T2
0:35
RUN
0:43:45 (3,+6)
5
7
DUPRAS Théo
1993
Lagnieu
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:16:16
00:05:20
0:20:57 (16)
0:35
BIKE
1:06:13 (2,+11)
T2
0:32
RUN
0:47:57 (14,-11)
6
2
DAFFLON Xavier
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:17:04
00:06:08
0:23:58 (63)
0:45
BIKE
1:05:43 (1,+50)
T2
0:45
RUN
0:45:49 (7,-2)
7
370
DUŠEK Karel
1996
Karlovy Vary
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - 20-24 Hommes
02:18:31
00:07:35
0:19:15 (5)
1:14
BIKE
1:11:44 (16,-10)
T2
0:40
RUN
0:45:36 (6,+5)
8
17
LEHMANN Peter
1995
Coswig
-
GER
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:18:57
00:08:01
0:20:56 (15)
0:51
BIKE
1:10:51 (11,+5)
T2
0:44
RUN
0:45:33 (5,+8)
9
3
PAGE Pierrick
1984
Bressolles
-
FRA
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:19:11
00:08:15
0:19:19 (6)
0:41
BIKE
1:11:44 (16,-12)
T2
0:33
RUN
0:46:52 (11,-3)
10
27
KUBICEK Jan
1980
Chodov
-
CZE
XTERRA Classic - Elites Hommes
02:19:26
00:08:30
0:21:33 (27)
0:39
BIKE
1:09:59 (7,+15)
T2
0:39
RUN
0:46:33 (10)