Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

559 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
326
DEVILLARD Anaïs
2000
Vessy
GE
SUI
Juniors Dames
346
JAUNIN Chloé
2000
Pomy
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
493
Triathlon Fribourg
WERREN Joëlle
1999
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames

Juniors Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
EQUEY Nicolas
2000
Onex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
328
FAVEY David
1999
Onex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
498
B3 Bulle Triathlon
IRRAUSCH Benjamin
2001
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Relais Dames
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
508
Green Dogs
ARTHAUD Véronique
SAUSER Julien
SGHAIER Isabelle
1956
1982
1954
Genève
Lutry
Lutry
GE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
514
Les crazy poulettes
VIVANCOS Judith
ROUX Estelle
HOULMANN Marion
1984
1984
1983
Les Rousses
Les Rousses
Les Rousses
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Relais Dames
520
Lausanne Natation Masters
SUSS-BURCKEL Johanne
PILORGE Maëlle
KÖNIG Carole
1985
1982
1970
Lausanne
Lausanne
1020
VD
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames

Relais Hommes
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
510
Les Rockets
TOURON Luc
BOLOMEY Philippe
BOLOMEY Jérôme
1963
1963
1996
La Tour-De-Peilz
Ecublens (vd)
Chailly-Montreux
VD
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
513
ThorLocoCartigny
DUPONT Stéphane
JAUNIN Pierre
JAUNIN Pierre
1965
1964
1964
Cartigny
Cartigny
Cartigny
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
521
gendarmerie du Sentier
JAQUIER Sébastien
LÜTHI Matthieu
GOLAY Kévin
1973
1990
1988
Mollens (vd)
Gimel
Montricher
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
522
Centre Sportif
MANDRILLON Laurent
1969
Morez
-
FRA
Relais Hommes

Relais Mixtes
9

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
508
Green Dogs
ARTHAUD Véronique
SAUSER Julien
SGHAIER Isabelle
1956
1982
1954
Genève
Lutry
Lutry
GE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
509
Les As-Phyxiés
VIANDAZ Stéphane
TIRELLI Michel
ABIDI Anouk
1974
1976
1973
Savièse
Vufflens-Château
Bussigny-Lausanne
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
511
L Power
LEAL Gerard
LEAL Christiane
LANZONI Stéphanne
1970
1966
1965
Nyon
Chavannes Des Bois
Chavannes Des Bois
VD
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
512
Les 3 petits cochons
PARMELIN Cyril
BÉHI Naïma
MAGNONI Florine
1990
1991
1994
Gland
Prilly
Colombier
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
515
Sauvé nous
GLOOR Sophie
URECH Hervé
VAUTHEY Aurélie
1997
1977
1988
Bussigny
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
Vuadens
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
516
Osprey
NICOLE Alexandre
CARVALHEIRO Aleksandra
MILLET Julien
1975
1977
1978
Pully
Gland
Saint-Claude
VD
VD
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
Relais Mixtes
517
Starsky & Hutch
FRIEDRICH Noémie
FRIEDRICH Xavier
FRIEDRICH Michel
1995
1990
1963
Colombier
Lausanne
Colombier
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
518
Team Cosnard-Schaller
COSNARD Raphaël
SCHALLER Kawtar
1985
1990
Neuchatel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
FRA
SUI
Relais Mixtes
519
Les Bons Eléments
GOUMAZ Alexandre
BARDET Laetitia
JACCAUD Steeve
1986
1982
1983
St-Cierges
Thierrens
Morges
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes

Seniors Dames
94

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
196
TRT Monthey
GOUEREC Mandy
1990
Vionnaz
VS
FRA
Seniors Dames
200
WePerf
VERDIER Urielle
1987
Viuz En Sallaz
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
202
TRYverdon
BOURQUARD Laetitia
1985
Sugnens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
203
GOUEREC Samantha
1992
Rennes
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
213
ILO DREAM TEAM
RENARD Perrine
1978
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
216
TRABAUD Marie
1983
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
217
SARI Yasmine
1982
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
226
NUNN Mary
1983
Chevry
-
GBR
Seniors Dames
232
/
FERLAND Marie-Pier
1985
Les Rousses
-
CAN
Seniors Dames
235
FANTINI Clelia
1986
Avully
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
248
VELAY Agathe
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
249
NUSSBAUMER Léa
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
250
DELABEYE Salomé
1992
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
251
REYBOUBET Lauren
1995
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
256
MANHES Pauline
1981
Grenoble
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
259
Crozet
ECUVILLON Delphine
1982
Crozet
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
262
TRI CLUB GENEVE
LOGRE Diane
1988
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
262
KLEINER Fanny
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
265
Tryverdon
GAUDARD Jessica
1994
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
269
CANNAVO Rosamaria
1985
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Dames
270
DERUISSEAU Manon
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
271
CARTIER Mathilde
1992
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
280
COTTIN Guillemette
1991
Prévessin
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
285
Triclub Estabroye/Procycle
CLAUDE Mélanie
1983
Yverdon Les Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
286
DE GENNARO Chloé
1994
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
294
Triviera
PAQUETTE Amelie
1985
Attalens
FR
CAN
Seniors Dames
295
DEBECKER Joelle
1984
Collex-Bossy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
298
GENEVATRIATHLON
BOUCHU Aude
1986
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
306
TRIPPEL Vera
1991
Samstagern
ZH
SUI
Seniors Dames
318
Tri Team Pully
PRATIWI Josephine
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
322
Triathlon Club Genève
GERNE Julie
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
324
RUFFIEUX Lorraine
1998
Bassins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
327
DEVILLARD Tania
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
344
Tri Team Lutry
SHEVLYAKOVA Maya
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
Seniors Dames
351
HUTKOVA Daniela
1981
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SVK
Seniors Dames
353
RIAT Jennifer
1992
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
354
KEMTER Dorit
1981
Nyon
VD
GER
Seniors Dames
365
Triviera
JOMINI Nathalie
1985
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
366
Tri Club Genève
PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
369
BOGENSPERGER Andrea
1988
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Dames
371
VITAL DURAND Susanne
1979
Prévessin Moens
-
GER
Seniors Dames
372
Triviera
LIEUTAUD Marion
1988
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
AUT
Seniors Dames
374
Triteam Tempo-Sport
DÖRIG Aline
1993
Forch (zh)
ZH
SUI
Seniors Dames
375
CHANDIOUX Delphine
1980
Champéry
VS
FRA
Seniors Dames
377
POPPLEWELL Megan
1998
Gingins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
379
CART Jennifer
1991
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
382
Triclub Estabroye
THÉVENAZ Sophie
1984
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
383
TriClub EstaBroye
MICHEL Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
Seniors Dames
385
MARGUIN Alexia
1990
Préverenges
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
387
Triviera
PREISWERK Emilie
1984
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
389
MATEU Malena
1992
Chêne-Bourg
GE
ARG
Seniors Dames
400
Tri Nyon
SEGAL Géraldine
1986
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
401
0797920193
IMMISCH Friederike
1990
Lausanne
VD
GER
Seniors Dames
402
ZINTZMEYER Sina
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
407
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
411
BRENTINI Maud
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
412
BERTHOUD Naomi
1986
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
418
VOGL Eva-Maria
1982
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
GER
Seniors Dames
419
CEVAT Solange
1987
Chevroux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
422
Tryverdon
JOYE Amaëlle
1998
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
423
SZCZERBA Lea
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
425
ALVES Silvia
1978
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
432
RADIGUET Gwen
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
433
SCHULER Fanny
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
435
-
FISCHER Laetitia
1985
Syens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
436
CNR
CORNU Jessica
1992
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
437
DESBIOLLES Julie
1988
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
438
PITTET Amy
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
439
DUFOUR Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
440
KRITTER Céline
1986
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
442
OSTINELLI Marina
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
444
PONTIERI Lea
1997
Champagne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
448
CARLO Anne-Laure
1987
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
449
GenevaTriathlon
BORDONI Stefania
1982
Geneve
-
ITA
Seniors Dames
451
Triathlon Club Geneve
MARTI Celine
1979
Chene-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
452
WAGNER Estelle
1987
New City
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
455
DESCHENAUX-ROCHAT Delphine
1985
Etoy
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
459
SPORT QUEST
KACZOROWSKI Marina
1993
Ambilly
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
465
Triclub Esta Broye
RAPIN Bénédicte
1992
Lully (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
470
BEYELER Pauline
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
472
CTAC
SCHLATTER Tania
1982
Trélex
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
474
MORAND Maude
1996
Givrins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
475
JAWORSKI Maike
1979
Epalinges
VD
GER
Seniors Dames
477
TRYVERDON
VAUCHER Chloé
1995
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
478
Tri Team Pully
ANTILLE Floriane
1990
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
479
TTP
CONDE ALONSO Sonia
1979
Pully
VD
ESP
Seniors Dames
485
Tri Team Pully
HATTICH Noémie
1991
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
486
DOS SANTOS Soraya
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
489
Triviera
GROB Valentine
1991
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
492
Tri Team Pully
ANTILLE Coralie
1992
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
496
En Roue Libre
ADAMS Julie
1979
Lausanne
VD
CAN
Seniors Dames
500
FURRER Marianne
1987
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
501
GUTKNECHT Océane
1998
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
504
Triathlon Club Genève
CEFOLA Virginia
1988
Genève
GE
ITA
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
194

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
TRI TEAM PULLY
SGHAIER Alexandre
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2
PENET Stéphane
1981
Troinex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
3
BURGUENO Felipe
1981
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
4
GALVAN Gabriel
1989
Genève
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
5
Crossfit GVA
VASAMILLET Jerome
1984
Genève
GE
BEL
Seniors Hommes
6
BOURNE Peter
1979
Baulmes
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
7
LÜTHI Sébastien
1982
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
8
SASSARD Benjamin
1983
St Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
9
MATAS Javier
1986
Genève
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
10
VILCHEZ Rafael
1981
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
11
Guépards
REY Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
12
ISAMBERT Pierre
1984
Morbier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
13
CONTI Kevin
1993
Saint Claude
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
14
VINCENT Vincent
1985
Septfontaines
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
15
CTAC
AUDEMARS Damien
1989
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
16
CTAC
SCHACHER Nicolas
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
17
RIVA Kevin
1992
Gollion Vd
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
18
BONVIN Richard
1991
Lens
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
19
GIRARDIN Jérémy
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
20
DIAS Mario
1980
Lausanne
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
21
SHEPPARD Sean
1994
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Seniors Hommes
22
RAPHAEL Kevin
1985
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
23
LEIMGRUBER Lorenz
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
DEGROOTE Thomas
1990
Genève
GE
USA
Seniors Hommes
25
Tri Team Lutry
CHANEZ Grégory
1984
Froideville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
26
BESSON Cyril
1987
Chapelle-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
27
CORNAZ Fabien
1988
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
28
NEUHAUS Thierry
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
O'ROURKE James
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
Cp 28
JACQUESSON Mathieu
1984
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
31
ARNET Guillaume
1983
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
32
DAIDIÉ Jeremy
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
33
ALLEN Fraser
1980
Geneva
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
34
Jonathan Reymond
REYMOND Jonathan
1988
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
35
AYMARD Mikael
1988
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
36
JOTTERAND Lionel
1980
Chapelle-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
37
DORSAZ Stéphane
1982
Satigny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
38
Tri Team Pully
RAMA Adrien
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
39
Triathlon Club Genève
ORLANDINI Marc
1987
Genève
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
40
Triathlon Club Genève
ROULLET Lionel
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
41
Tri team pully
DELEFORTRIE Jonas
1988
Boulens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
42
FREITAS DE MENEZES Marcelo
1979
Genève
GE
BRA
Seniors Hommes
43
BROUX Alexandre
1979
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
44
MATO SABAT Pau
1986
Divonne
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
45
VIVANCOS Thomas
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
46
GROSJEAN Pierre-Yves
1983
La Barre
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
47
TriValais/TRT Athlétisme
KILCHENMANN Olivier
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
48
Triathlon Club Seeland
NIKLES Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
49
Tri-touristes
VOROBIEV Vassily
1990
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
50
Tryverdon
ZIMMERMANN Virgile
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
51
BLANC Guillaume
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
52
And We Can Cook
ADER Paolo
1986
Ponte Capriasca
TI
SUI
Seniors Hommes
53
And We Can Cook
BECK Jean-Philippe
1983
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
54
And We Can Cook
MANTEGAZZI Timothy
1986
Minusio
TI
SUI
Seniors Hommes
55
Triathlon Club Genève
BOUYER Thomas
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
56
CNN Tri Nyon
CAPT Lucas
1992
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
57
CNN Tri Nyon
PIRINOLI Cedric
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
58
JOTTERAND Stéphane
1985
Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
59
TRYverdon
MIGNARDOT Mathieu
1984
Suchy
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
60
couronne d'or
BLOCH Jonathan
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
61
COLLARDEY Francois
1981
Chevry
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
62
GROSPELIER Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
63
CHAPUIS Dominique
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
64
TriSutto
MORRELL Nick
1979
Anières
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
65
SCHILTER Xavier
1985
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
66
BINZ Lionel
1985
Le Grand Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
67
TRYverdon
RAFFO Daniel
1978
Bavois
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
68
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
69
BAITAN Aurelien
1981
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
70
ANTONIETTI Adriano
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
71
COUTINHO Alberto
1979
Lausanne
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
72
ROCHAT Kim
1979
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
HOULMANN Nicolas
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
74
Tri-Salève
SOGNO Ludovic
1992
Préverenges
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
75
UBS SA
LOVIS Cédric
1978
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
76
LOVIS Jérôme
1986
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
77
UBS Run & Bike
NICOD Christophe
1978
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
78
GONZALEZ Ivan
1986
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
79
Tri Team Pully
BOCHE Karl
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
80
MENDES Sergio
1979
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
81
EKSTRAND Henrik
1982
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SWE
Seniors Hommes
82
TRYverdon
SCHACHER Thomas
1987
Thierrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
83
MENOUILLARD Thomas
1980
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
84
TuxedoTeam
WIDMER Frédéric
1986
Echichens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
85
LIN Ruizhong
1988
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
86
Triathlon Club Seeland
CARRARD Justin
1989
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
86
ZWAHLEN Matthieu
1995
Bern
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
87
GUY Victor
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
88
MIRATON Benoît
1984
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
89
KOHL Michael
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
90
Triathlon Club Genève
DARAN Tanguy
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
91
TuxedoTeam
DA COSTA Pedro
1983
Morrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
92
ENGLERT Leonard
1991
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
93
BARBE Raphael
1988
Gland
VD
GER
Seniors Hommes
94
Triathlon Club Geneve
BROSSARD Adrien
1981
Preverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
95
Genevatriathlon
CLÉMENT David
1981
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
96
GONZALEZ VALLEJO Ignacio
1990
Genève
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
97
Guibert Bike
GUIBERT Thibault
1992
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
98
BERTHOUD Mathieu
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
99
TuxedoTeam
RESIN Yan
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
100
MENETTRIER Géraud
1989
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
101
BERTIN Jonathan
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
102
Michael Ramuz
RAMUZ Michael
1988
Ropraz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
103
TRYVERDON
TISSERANT Aurélien
1990
Grandson
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
104
FREDERIC Laurent
1984
Etrembieres
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
105
TRYverdon
COOK Jeff
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
106
GRIVEL Yannick
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
107
Tri team Pully
MOREL Jérôme
1986
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
108
GAUME Christophe
1983
Jougne
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
109
SCHWEMMLE Marcus
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
110
LAVARINI Julien
1982
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
111
PEV Genève
FLUCKIGER Mathieu
1995
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
112
PFLUGFELDER Boris
1979
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
113
RUCHAT Frédéric
1983
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
114
Triathlon Fribourg
AEBISCHER Olivier
1979
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
115
WUILLEMIN Israel
1981
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
116
SOME Gregory
1981
Prevessin-Moëns
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
117
BERTHOD François
1980
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
118
Tri Team Lutry
HUEBER Boris
1981
Crissier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
118
LEU Marco
1982
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
119
TRYverdon
PFISTER Mario
1997
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
120
HERRERO DE CAMPOS Alejandro
1989
Morges
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
121
SAUSER David
1980
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
122
Tryverdon
PARATORE Teo
1995
Bettens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
123
LIMONGELLI Loïc
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
124
FSG Penthalaz
SELVA Andrea
1979
Lussery-Villars
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
125
buchillon express
KIRCHHOF Florian
1978
Etoy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
126
tryverdon
VAUCHER Gilles
1998
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
127
MOROSINI Julien
1985
Rochefort
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
128
MORAND Loan
1993
Givrins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
129
CART David
1985
L'orient
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
130
PIATTI Nicolas
1982
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
131
SERGY POWER
PANIGHETTI Lorenzo
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
132
Triathlon club Genève
LARRIÈRE Dorian
1983
Valleiry
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
133
LOUIS Sylvain
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
134
FAES Antonin
1980
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
135
VIVET Alban Henry
1980
Nyon
VD
AUS
Seniors Hommes
136
BÉRARD Alan
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
137
MENETREY Dylan
1990
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
138
Quand faut y aller faut y alle
PONCINI Sébastien
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
139
JEANNET Sébastien
1980
Prangins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
140
Trilogie sport/B3 Bulle
GIRARDET David
1979
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
141
KUHN Loïc
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
142
Tryverdon
RAMSER Tanguy
1998
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
143
Tri-Club Genève
HESS Vincent
1995
Troinex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
144
JAV
BENAVENT Roberto
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
145
Triathlon Club Genève
RAKUSCHAN Thomas
1987
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
146
DEFRANCISCO Ludovic
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
147
CNN TRI NYON
ZUTTER Jonathan
1998
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
148
DUBOUT Alexis
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
149
LUPI Guillaume
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
150
GUILLEMIN Paul
1991
Lamoura
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
151
Geneva Triathlon club
JOST David
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
152
Triathlon Club Geneve
LOREILLE Timothee
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
153
BOLAY Axel
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
154
Tri Team Pully
FOURNIER Antoine
1986
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
155
FOLLY Yann
1978
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
156
-
BERSET Alexandre
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
157
la roue verte / Triviera
VAUTHEY Fabrice
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
158
TTP
BACH Philippe
1988
Lonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
159
Triviera / running conseils
PASSERA David
1980
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
160
DUTTON John
1981
Eysins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
161
FAUDOT Benjamin
1980
Saint Martin Bellevue
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
162
FAUDOT Adrien
1989
Thonon
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
163
COSNARD Raphaël
1985
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
164
-
LABARTHE Johann
1988
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
165
RAY Jehan-Nathanaël
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
166
genevatriathlon.org
REMOTO Alberto
1984
Genève
GE
ITA
Seniors Hommes
167
PERONE David
1992
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
168
Geneva Cyclists
MORRIS Julian
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
169
En roue libre
BERTHERAT François
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
170
DESCHENAUX Mathieu
1985
Etoy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
171
AJS
CAPRITA Alin
1984
Boudry
NE
ROU
Seniors Hommes
172
VORASARN Stéphane
1979
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
173
VON ALLMEN Alexander
1979
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
174
VALETTE Nicolas
1981
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
175
Aucun
ERARD Florian
1990
Acacias
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
176
Triathlon Fribourg
BARBERIS Steve
1978
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
177
LUTHI Nicolas
1993
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
178
REZZONICO Romain
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
179
Tri club Genève
HUWILER Thomas.
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
180
FLUMET Romain
1989
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
181
BARBEY Damien
1979
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
182
Activ Fit
JORDAN Ludovic
1996
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
183
Activ Fit
ANDRÉ CRUZ Filipe
1996
Fribourg
FR
POR
Seniors Hommes
184
BARTHE Sven
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
185
TRYVERDON
CURIEL Reyes
1982
Villars-Le-Terroir (vd)
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
186
BREGAND Mickael
1983
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
187
VELOBUDE.CH
BERNET Raphael
1986
Weisslingen
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
188
PANCHAUD Christophe
1987
Bercher
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
189
GYULA Herman
1979
Versoix
GE
HUN
Seniors Hommes
190
FORSTER Mathieu
1984
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
191
SIG
VONLANTHEN Sebastien
1979
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
495
BROCARD Anthony
1991
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
59

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
194
VACOTTO Beatriz
1974
Etoy
VD
ARG
Vétérans Dames
197
LERCHEGGER Natalie
1975
Genève
GE
ITA
Vétérans Dames
208
RENZ Caroline
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
209
BRANDÈS Olivia
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
211
ILO Dreamliner team
KAZI AOUL Samia
1976
Prévessin Moens
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
228
CTAC
AUDEMARS Dominique
1965
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
229
ZUBER Sophie
1973
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
231
GENILLOUD DUBEY Aline
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
233
FONTANET Catherine
1958
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
236
Citius Altius Fortius
CUÉNOUD Marilyn
1976
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
240
REYBOUBET Celia
1974
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
241
MACCAFERRI Patricia
1975
Thoiry
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
245
SPROULE Marzena
1973
Prevessin
-
SWE
Vétérans Dames
246
FRANCIS Nancy
1969
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
253
BEAUVIR Marie-Noëlle
1973
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
255
DE SAINT PÉRIER Fabienne
1973
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
263
Macarena
MICHIELS Alexia
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
273
BERRIVIN Marie
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
277
ROSSET Annelaure
1976
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
281
PEV Genève
GRAUSER Gaelle
1974
Plan-Les-Ouates, Suisse
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
290
TRI TEAM PULLY
NICOUD Anne-Marie
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
291
WALKER Karen
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
292
BAUER Nicole
1971
Pully
VD
GER
Vétérans Dames
304
COMMERGNAT Caroline
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
305
CHARLES Lucile
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
307
WePerf
PILLONEL Valerie
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
323
RUFFIEUX Ruth
1969
Bassins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
325
DEVILLARD Joëlle
1970
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
330
ABBET SANCHEZ Sylvie
1971
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
332
BAYEUX Helene
1972
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
334
Macarena
GUITARD Céline
1974
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
336
Macarena
PERROUD Véronique
1974
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
337
CTAC / Djin Team
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
342
Genevatriathlon
MUNAFO Antonina
1961
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
346
TRYverdon
JOTTERAND Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
348
DUBOIS Laurence
1971
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
357
VAN GUCHT Sarah
1973
Eysins
VD
BEL
Vétérans Dames
360
SCHMIED Sandrine
1976
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
384
SARTOR Patricia
1967
Bottens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
388
GAGNÉ BOLLLE Nancy
1968
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
392
GAROFLID Gabrielle
1964
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
403
CNN
PEDACE Magda
1973
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
408
PANNATIER SCHUETZ Yannic
1976
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
409
FEDELE Francoise
1966
Vernieraïre
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
429
BREGNARD Christelle
1975
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
443
CNN Tri Nyon
RIVIER Laurence
1977
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
446
GEMS World Academy
BOX Charlotte
1976
St Prex
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
447
Triathlon Club Vevey Riviera
MÖLLER Maria
1970
Vevey
VD
GER
Vétérans Dames
450
Team Bouzon
LÜTENEGGER Floriane
1973
Estavayer
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
458
GROSJEAN Annick
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
460
Vélo club Vignoble
GRAND Daniela
1961
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
462
COMBRE Blandine
1971
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
463
JACQMARCQ Chrystele
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
467
GOY Laurence
1977
Orvin
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans Dames
471
ROSSIER Magali
1970
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
483
SCHULZ Sabine
1964
Dietikon
ZH
GER
Vétérans Dames
491
Publier Triathlon
DROLEZ Clara
1974
Thonon
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
494
CLUB DE GENEVE
GAILLARD Audrey
1976
Hery Sur Alby
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
506
Triathlon Fribourg
DONY Florence
1969
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
FRA
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
161

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
192
TV ARGO
VAN DIJK Lawrence
1972
Gelselaar
-
NED
Vétérans Hommes
193
GUILLEN John
1976
Saint-Cergue
VD
COL
Vétérans Hommes
195
WILLIAMS Craig
1968
Geneva
GE
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
198
GAECHTER Marco
1976
Moosseedorf
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
199
GOUEREC Stefan
1966
Hanover Park
-
GER
Vétérans Hommes
201
RUEFF Fred
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
204
CTAC
MINTON Graham
1967
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
205
RENZ Philippe
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
206
Dream Team ILO
BORMIOLI Luca
1974
Ornex
-
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
207
ILO Dream Team
LÉGER Florian
1974
Divonne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
210
ILO Dream Team
DAL GOBBO Estève
1975
Vers
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
212
ILO dream team
PASCAL Massetti
1970
Chatillon En Michaille
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
214
E&P
BUCHOT Eric
1975
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
215
KOBUS Tomasz
1977
Tolochenaz
VD
POL
Vétérans Hommes
218
CTAC
CHANTRIER Gilles
1972
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
219
C-TA-C
FININI Lino
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
220
BALAGUER Jean-Francis
1964
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
221
MACKAY James
1971
Giez
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
222
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
223
--
DEN OS Frederic
1967
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
224
FONTANA Claude
1957
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
225
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
227
CTAC
AUDEMARS Patrick
1963
Arzier-Le-Muids
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
230
GIRARDIN Christophe
1973
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
234
NA
HODSON Nicholas
1972
Rolle
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
237
NEUVÉGLISE Jérôme
1974
Sullens
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
238
MOREAU Eric
1970
Ecublens (vd)
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
239
Tri Team Lutry
ROSSIER Frédéric
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
242
Trisalève
GELY David
1974
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
243
Peguet
PEGUET Christian
1972
Athenaz (avusy)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
244
D'OVIDIO Francesco
1971
Genève
-
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
247
Tri Team Lutry
MAGNI David
1971
Chigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
252
BEAUVIR Marc
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
254
FREUND Stéphane
1969
Pomy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
257
MARTIN Thierry
1958
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
258
NICOLLERAT Charles
1966
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
260
givrés
AMOS Lucas
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
261
ATIENZA Carlos
1967
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
264
SCHNEEGANS Lucas
1973
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
266
WAGNER Alexandre
1958
Petit-Lancy
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
267
TRYVERDON
VAGNIÈRES Joachim
1976
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
268
ZACH Pierre
1950
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
272
EXCOFFIER Jean-Luc
1970
Chens-Sur-Leman
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
274
NGUYEN Jean-Georges
1967
Céligny
GE
GER
Vétérans Hommes
275
Triathlon Club de Genève
GILOMEN Damien
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
276
Triathlon Club de Genève
SCARDINO Fabrizio
1972
Chancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
278
team groscurth
SAPOUNAKIS Konstantinos
1972
Le Brassus
VD
GRE
Vétérans Hommes
279
DI BIASE Antonio
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
282
KELLERHALS Gilbert
1967
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
283
tri st prex
CROS Javier
1970
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
284
HABERTHUR David
1963
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
287
Triathlon Club Genève
FERRO Frédéric
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
288
PERRARD Christophe
1968
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
289
MEGEVAND Alain
1970
Viry
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
293
BAUER Stefan
1971
Pully
VD
GER
Vétérans Hommes
296
ANGELOS Peter
1969
Saint-Prex
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
297
MÉTRAL Yannick
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
299
Jordi Montserrat
MONTSERRAT Jordi
1970
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
300
RANDU Alexandre
1965
Morges
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
301
Dama-Ryu
MAGGIO David
1962
Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
303
WIDMER Francois
1955
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
308
BARRAIL Marc Henri
1966
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
309
QUAND FAUT Y'ALLER, FAUT Y'ALLER
BOLLE Séverin
1973
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
310
Sädubach-Runners
BURI-RITTER Werner
1959
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
311
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
312
Ville de Genève
BOVI Xavier
1977
Annemasse
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
313
Dauphins
MATTHEY Yan
1966
Avully
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
314
Tri Team Lutry
GIRARD François
1963
Clarens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
315
Tri Team Lutry
HEINZER Steve
1970
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
316
UBS Run & Bike
ASENJO David
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
317
NatandMax
DEMONT Max
1961
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
319
Rushteam Ecublens
ROTHEN Michel
1956
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
320
LunaJets Team
SEGARD Eymeric
1968
Borex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
321
Genevatriathlon
LEDERMANN Serge
1959
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
329
GROSCLAUDE Maxime
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
331
BAYEUX Philippe
1969
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
333
Macarena
GUITARD Fred
1973
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
335
Macarena
PERROUD Daniel
1974
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
338
CTAC / Djin Team
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
339
GEIER Alain
1969
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
340
LE GALL Eric
1976
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
341
DELLA VALLE Yves
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
343
Tri Team Lutry
HEGER Frédéric
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
345
VERHOLEN Frank
1970
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
347
GARIGLIO Stefano
1973
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
349
GONSETH Stéphan
1974
Bremblens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
350
DELODDER Frederik
1974
Aigle
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
352
Tricana
DEVILLARD Yves
1967
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
355
HOURCQ Xavier
1972
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
356
DÉBIEUX Stéphane
1972
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
358
Triathlon Club Geneve
LIPPENS Bruno
1973
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
359
CNN Tri Nyon
BELLINI Alain
1974
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
361
david naylor
NAYLOR David
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
362
MAURER Michael
1973
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
363
Triathlon Club Genève
JUNGO Arnaud
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
364
BUSSET Jean-Marc
1963
Hermenches
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
367
PASCHOUD Jean-Louis
1964
Corsier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
368
LECOULTRE Guy
1961
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
370
Rushteam
VERLOOVE Olivier
1975
Echandens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
373
MATTHEW Crudgington
1975
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
376
Yves Auberson
AUBERSON Yves
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
378
POPPLEWELL Neil
1966
Cheserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
380
PIGUET Benoit
1969
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
381
LEMONNIER Benoît
1971
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
386
FIDANZA Blaise
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
390
Pata Negra
BENAVENT Sergio
1977
Confignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
391
CNN Tri Nyon
GARNIER Laurent
1973
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
393
SANCHEZ José
1963
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
394
GIRARDIN Marc
1977
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
395
TRYverdon
GUIGNARD Didier
1973
Froideville
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
396
METTLER Stéphane
1969
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
397
RIEDO Pierre-André
1973
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
398
INDERBITZI Stephan
1974
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
399
POCHON Joël
1973
Cottens Fr
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
404
CNN TRI NYON
LUBERTI Andrea
1972
Genolier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
404
LANTI Gaspard
1973
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
405
Gilles Hoffmann
HOFFMANN Gilles
1969
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
406
VOGT Silas
1969
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
407
HAMILTON Philip
1968
Collonges
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
410
DUCREST Cédric
1969
Marly
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
413
URBAN Matthias
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
414
Team DAHU
DELACOSTE Jean-Philippe
1968
Choëx
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
415
Team Dahu
FERRARI Luca
1968
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
416
CLERC Nicolas
1973
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
417
Triathlon club Genève
MAINES John
1974
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
420
LECLERC Lilian
1973
Milvignes
NE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
421
P&G GDM
MARCHANDISE Amaury
1975
Gaillard
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
424
STRAGIOTTI Olivier
1970
Boussens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
426
BÉGEL Stéphane
1974
Sullens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
427
steve pennone
PENNONE Steve
1971
Sullens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
428
MATTEAZZI Daniel
1971
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
430
Tri4Fun
MAZZUCCHELLI Alain
1971
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
431
ADAMSBAUM Marc
1974
Gaillard
-
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
434
MUSTER Sébastien
1970
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
441
KUFFER Nicolas
1967
Lausanne 25
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
445
PONTIERI Virgilio
1965
Champagne
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
453
SALEMBIER Emeric
1976
Genève
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
454
VUARRAZ Renaud
1971
Valeyres-Sous-Ursins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
456
TRIVIERA
CIRRINCIONE Fabio
1973
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
457
PONARD-VUILLEMEY Julien
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
461
PASQUINI Nicolas
1977
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
464
PINTO-PEREIRA Gil
1972
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
466
CNN TRI NYON
AECHERLI Yves
1974
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
468
STEGER Ludovic
1971
Saint Claude
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
469
THÉVENAZ Pascal
1966
Grandevent
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
473
Yverdon
UGO Erwan
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
476
CRESCENTI Mario
1964
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
480
Triathlon club Genève
CHRETIEN Maxime
1975
Genève
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
481
Tri Team Pully
PHILBERT Francois
1966
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
482
BODSON Francois
1976
Prangins
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
484
ZILIANI Yvan
1973
Montcherand
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
487
HEINE Matthias
1969
Prevessin Moens
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
488
REZZONICO Jean-François
1963
Presinge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
490
DROLEZ Thierry
1962
Le Bizot
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
495
En Roue Libre
DUVAL Arnaud
1976
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
497
PITERSKIKH Taras
1976
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
RUS
Vétérans Hommes
499
KURT Julien
1976
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
502
LANG David
1966
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
503
Foo Cie
LASTENNET Yves
1968
Chigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
505
HENRY Daniel
1974
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
507
F. O. C. U. S. Running
MACIUS Ramunas
1976
Chambésy
GE
LTU
Vétérans Hommes