Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

558 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Dames
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
326
Devillard Anaïs
2000
Vessy
GE
SUI
Juniors Dames
346
Jaunin Chloé
2000
Pomy
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
493
Werren Joëlle
1999
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
Triathlon Fribourg

Juniors Garçons
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
302
Equey Nicolas
2000
Onex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
328
Favey David
1999
Onex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
498
Irrausch Benjamin
2001
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Juniors Garçons
B3 Bulle Triathlon

Relais Dames
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
508
-
-
Arthaud Véronique
Sauser Julien
Sghaier Isabelle
1956
1982
1954
Genève
Lutry
Lutry
GE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
514
-
-
Vivancos Judith
Roux Estelle
HOULMANN Marion
1984
1984
1983
Les Rousses
Les Rousses
Les Rousses
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Relais Dames
520
-
-
Suss-Burckel Johanne
pilorge maëlle
König Carole
1985
1982
1970
Lausanne
lausanne
1020
VD
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames

Relais Hommes
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
510
-
-
TOURON Luc
Bolomey Jérôme
Bolomey Philippe
1963
1996
1963
La Tour-de-Peilz
Corseaux
Ecublens (VD)
VD
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
513
-
Dupont Stéphane
Jaunin Pierre
1965
1964
Cartigny
Cartigny
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
521
-
-
Jaquier Sébastien
Golay Kévin
Lüthi Matthieu
1973
1988
1990
Mollens (VD)
Montricher
Gimel
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
522
Mandrillon Laurent
1969
Morez
-
FRA
Relais Hommes

Relais Mixtes
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
508
-
-
Arthaud Véronique
Sauser Julien
Sghaier Isabelle
1956
1982
1954
Genève
Lutry
Lutry
GE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
509
-
-
Viandaz Stéphane
Tirelli Michel
Abidi Anouk
1974
1976
1973
Savièse
Vufflens-Château
Bussigny-Lausanne
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
511
-
-
Leal GERARD
Leal Christiane
Lanzoni Stéphanne
1970
1966
1965
Nyon
Chavannes des Bois
Chavannes des Bois
VD
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
512
-
-
Parmelin Cyril
Magnoni Florine
Béhi Naïma
1990
1994
1991
Gland
Colombier
Prilly
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
515
-
-
Gloor Sophie
Urech Hervé
Vauthey Aurélie
1997
1977
1988
Bussigny
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
Vuadens
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
516
-
-
Nicole Alexandre
Carvalheiro Aleksandra
Millet Julien
1975
1977
1978
Pully
Gland
Saint-Claude
VD
VD
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
Relais Mixtes
517
-
-
Friedrich Noémie
Friedrich Xavier
Friedrich Michel
1995
1990
1963
Colombier
Lausanne
Colombier
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes
518
-
Cosnard Raphaël
Schaller Kawtar
1985
1990
Neuchatel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
FRA
SUI
Relais Mixtes
519
-
-
GOUMAZ Alexandre
BARDET Laetitia
Jaccaud Steeve
1986
1982
1983
St-Cierges
Thierrens
Morges
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes

Seniors Dames
94

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
196
Gouerec Mandy
1990
Vionnaz
VS
FRA
Seniors Dames
TRT Monthey
200
Verdier Urielle
1987
Viuz en Sallaz
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
WePerf
202
Bourquard Laetitia
1985
Sugnens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRYverdon
203
GOUEREC Samantha
1992
Rennes
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
213
RENARD Perrine
1978
BONS EN CHABLAIS
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
ILO DREAM TEAM
216
trabaud marie
1983
saint genis pouilly
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
217
Sari Yasmine
1982
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
226
Nunn Mary
1983
Chevry
-
GBR
Seniors Dames
232
Ferland Marie-Pier
1985
LES ROUSSES
-
CAN
Seniors Dames
/
235
Fantini Clelia
1986
Avully
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
248
Velay Agathe
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
249
Nussbaumer Léa
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
250
Delabeye Salomé
1992
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
251
Reyboubet Lauren
1995
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
256
MANHES PAULINE
1981
GRENOBLE
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
259
Ecuvillon Delphine
1982
Crozet
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
Crozet
262
logre diane
1988
GENEVE
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRI CLUB GENEVE
262
Kleiner Fanny
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
265
gaudard jessica
1994
Grandson
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tryverdon
269
Cannavo Rosamaria
1985
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Seniors Dames
270
Deruisseau Manon
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
271
Cartier Mathilde
1992
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
280
Cottin Guillemette
1991
Prévessin
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
285
CLAUDE Mélanie
1983
Yverdon les Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triclub Estabroye/Procycle
286
De Gennaro Chloé
1994
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
294
Paquette Amelie
1985
Attalens
FR
CAN
Seniors Dames
Triviera
295
Debecker Joelle
1984
Collex-Bossy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
298
BOUCHU Aude
1986
LA TOUR DE TREME
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
GENEVATRIATHLON
306
Trippel Vera
1991
Samstagern
ZH
SUI
Seniors Dames
318
Pratiwi Josephine
1993
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Pully
322
Gerne Julie
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
324
Ruffieux Lorraine
1998
Bassins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
327
Devillard Tania
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
344
Shevlyakova Maya
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Lutry
351
Hutkova Daniela
1981
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SVK
Seniors Dames
353
Riat Jennifer
1992
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
354
Kemter Dorit
1981
Nyon
VD
GER
Seniors Dames
365
Jomini Nathalie
1985
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triviera
366
PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Club Genève
369
Bogensperger Andrea
1988
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Dames
371
Vital Durand Susanne
1979
Prévessin Moens
-
GER
Seniors Dames
372
Lieutaud Marion
1988
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
AUT
Seniors Dames
Triviera
374
Dörig Aline
1993
Forch (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triteam Tempo-Sport
375
Chandioux Delphine
1980
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
377
Popplewell Megan
1998
Gingins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
379
Cart Jennifer
1991
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
382
Thévenaz Sophie
1984
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triclub Estabroye
383
Michel Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
Seniors Dames
TriClub EstaBroye
385
Marguin Alexia
1990
Préverenges
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
387
Preiswerk emilie
1984
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triviera
389
Mateu Malena
1992
Chêne-Bourg
GE
ARG
Seniors Dames
400
Segal Géraldine
1986
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Nyon
401
Immisch Friederike
1990
Lausanne
VD
GER
Seniors Dames
0797920193
402
Zintzmeyer Sina
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
407
Perrot Carole
1979
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Dames
411
Brentini Maud
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
412
Berthoud Naomi
1986
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
418
Vogl Eva-Maria
1982
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
GER
Seniors Dames
419
Cevat Solange
1987
Chevroux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
422
Joye Amaëlle
1998
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tryverdon
423
Szczerba Lea
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
425
Alves Silvia
1978
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
432
Radiguet Gwen
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
433
schuler fanny
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
435
Fischer Laetitia
1985
Syens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
-
436
Cornu Jessica
1992
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
CNR
437
Desbiolles Julie
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
438
Pittet Amy
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
439
Dufour Ludivine
1980
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
440
Kritter Céline
1986
Petit lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
442
Ostinelli Marina
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
444
Pontieri Lea
1997
Champagne
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
448
CARLO Anne-Laure
1987
Thonon les bains
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
449
Bordoni Stefania
1982
Ferney-voltaire
-
ITA
Seniors Dames
GenevaTriathlon
451
Marti Celine
1979
Chene-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Geneve
452
Wagner Estelle
1987
New City
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
455
Deschenaux-Rochat Delphine
1985
Etoy
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
459
KACZOROWSKI Marina
1993
ambilly
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
SPORT QUEST
465
Rapin Bénédicte
1992
Lully (VD)
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triclub Esta Broye
470
Beyeler Pauline
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
472
Schlatter Tania
1982
Trélex
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
CTAC
474
Morand Maude
1996
Givrins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
475
Jaworski Maike
1979
Epalinges
VD
GER
Seniors Dames
477
Vaucher Chloé
1995
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
TRYVERDON
478
Antille Floriane
1990
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Pully
479
CONDE ALONSO SONIA
1979
Pully
VD
ESP
Seniors Dames
TTP
485
Hattich Noémie
1991
Lutry
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Pully
486
Dos Santos Soraya
1992
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
489
Grob Valentine
1991
Aigle
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Triviera
492
Antille Coralie
1992
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
Tri Team Pully
496
Adams Julie
1979
Lausanne
VD
CAN
Seniors Dames
En Roue Libre
500
Furrer Marianne
1987
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
501
Gutknecht Océane
1998
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
504
Cefola Virginia
1988
Genève
GE
ITA
Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève

Seniors Hommes
194

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Sghaier Alexandre
1979
Lutry
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRI TEAM PULLY
2
Penet Stéphane
1981
Troinex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
3
Burgueno Felipe
1981
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
4
Galvan Gabriel
1989
Genève
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
5
Vasamillet Jerome
1984
Genève
GE
BEL
Seniors Hommes
Crossfit GVA
6
BOURNE PETER
1979
Baulmes
VD
GBR
Seniors Hommes
7
Lüthi Sébastien
1982
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
8
Sassard Benjamin
1983
ST GENIS POUILLY
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
9
Matas Javier
1986
Genève
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
10
Vilchez Rafael
1981
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
11
Rey Olivier
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Guépards
12
ISAMBERT PIERRE
1984
MORBIER
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
13
CONTI Kevin
1993
SAINT CLAUDE
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
14
Vincent Vincent
1985
Septfontaines
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
15
Audemars Damien
1989
Eysins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CTAC
16
Schacher Nicolas
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CTAC
17
Riva Kevin
1992
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
18
Bonvin Richard
1991
Lens
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
19
Girardin Jérémy
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
20
Dias Mario
1980
Lausanne
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
21
Sheppard Sean
1994
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Seniors Hommes
22
Raphael Kevin
1985
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
23
Leimgruber Lorenz
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
Degroote Thomas
1990
Genève
GE
USA
Seniors Hommes
25
Chanez Grégory
1984
Froideville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
26
Besson Cyril
1987
Chapelle-sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
27
Cornaz Fabien
1988
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
28
Neuhaus Thierry
1985
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
O'Rourke James
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
Jacquesson Mathieu
1984
Corsier (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Cp 28
31
arnet guillaume
1983
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
32
Daidié Jeremy
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
33
allen fraser
1980
Carouge GE
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
34
Reymond Jonathan
1988
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Jonathan Reymond
35
Aymard Mikael
1988
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
36
Jotterand Lionel
1980
Chapelle-sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
37
Dorsaz Stéphane
1982
Satigny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
38
Rama Adrien
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
39
Orlandini Marc
1987
Genève
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
40
Roullet Lionel
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
41
Delefortrie Jonas
1988
boulens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri team pully
42
Freitas de Menezes Marcelo
1979
Genève
GE
BRA
Seniors Hommes
43
Broux Alexandre
1979
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
44
Mato Sabat Pau
1986
Divonne
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
45
VIVANCOS Thomas
1984
LEs ROUSSES
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
46
GROSJEAN Pierre-yves
1983
LA BARRE
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
47
Kilchenmann Olivier
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TriValais/TRT Athlétisme
48
Nikles Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Seeland
49
Vorobiev Vassily
1990
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri-touristes
50
Zimmermann Virgile
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tryverdon
51
Blanc Guillaume
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
52
Ader Paolo
1986
Ponte Capriasca
TI
SUI
Seniors Hommes
And We Can Cook
53
Beck Jean-Philippe
1983
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
And We Can Cook
54
Mantegazzi Timothy
1986
Minusio
TI
SUI
Seniors Hommes
And We Can Cook
55
Bouyer Thomas
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
56
Capt Lucas
1992
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CNN Tri Nyon
57
Pirinoli Cedric
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CNN Tri Nyon
58
Jotterand Stéphane
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
59
mignardot mathieu
1984
Suchy
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
60
Bloch Jonathan
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
couronne d'or
61
COLLARDEY Francois
1981
Chevry
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
62
Grospelier Yann
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
63
Chapuis Dominique
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
64
Morrell Nick
1979
Anières
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TriSutto
65
Schilter Xavier
1985
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
66
Binz Lionel
1985
Le Grand Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
67
Raffo Daniel
1978
Bavois
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
68
Percassi Vincent
1990
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
69
Baitan Aurelien
1981
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
70
Antonietti Adriano
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
71
Coutinho Alberto
1979
Lausanne
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
72
Rochat Kim
1979
Cheseaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
HOULMANN Nicolas
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
74
Sogno Ludovic
1992
Préverenges
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tri-Salève
75
Lovis Cédric
1978
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
UBS SA
76
Lovis Jérôme
1986
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
77
Nicod Christophe
1978
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
UBS Run & Bike
78
Gonzalez Ivan
1986
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
79
Boche Karl
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
80
Mendes Sergio
1979
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
81
Ekstrand Henrik
1982
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SWE
Seniors Hommes
82
Schacher Thomas
1987
Thierrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
83
Menouillard Thomas
1980
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
84
Widmer Frédéric
1986
Echichens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TuxedoTeam
85
Lin Ruizhong
1988
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
86
Carrard Justin
1989
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Seeland
86
Zwahlen Matthieu
1995
Bern
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
87
GUY Victor
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
88
Miraton Benoît
1984
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
89
Kohl Michael
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
90
Daran Tanguy
1987
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
91
da Costa Pedro
1983
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TuxedoTeam
92
Englert Leonard
1991
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
93
Barbe Raphael
1988
Gland
VD
GER
Seniors Hommes
94
Brossard Adrien
1981
preverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Geneve
95
Clément David
1981
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Genevatriathlon
96
Gonzalez Vallejo Ignacio
1990
Genève
-
ESP
Seniors Hommes
97
Guibert Thibault
1992
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Guibert Bike
98
Berthoud Mathieu
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
99
Resin Yan
1984
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TuxedoTeam
100
Menettrier Géraud
1989
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
101
BERTIN Jonathan
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
102
Ramuz Michael
1988
Promasens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Michael Ramuz
103
Tisserant Aurélien
1990
Grandson
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TRYVERDON
104
Frederic Laurent
1984
Etrembieres
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
105
Cook Jeff
1997
Champvent
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
106
Grivel Yannick
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
107
Morel Jérôme
1986
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri team Pully
108
Gaume Christophe
1983
Jougne
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
109
Schwemmle Marcus
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
110
Lavarini Julien
1982
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
111
Fluckiger Mathieu
1995
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
PEV Genève
112
Pflugfelder Boris
1979
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
113
ruchat frédéric
1983
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
114
Aebischer Olivier
1979
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Fribourg
115
Wuillemin Israel
1981
Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
116
Some Gregory
1981
Prevessin-Moëns
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
117
Berthod François
1980
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
118
Hueber Boris
1981
Crissier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
118
Leu Marco
1982
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
119
PFISTER Mario
1997
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TRYverdon
120
Herrero de Campos Alejandro
1989
Morges
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
121
Sauser David
1980
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
122
Paratore Teo
1995
Montet (Broye)
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tryverdon
123
Limongelli Loïc
1988
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
124
Selva Andrea
1979
Lussery-Villars
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
FSG Penthalaz
125
Kirchhof Florian
1978
Etoy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
buchillon express
126
Vaucher Gilles
1998
Yverdon-les-bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
tryverdon
127
Morosini Julien
1985
Rochefort
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
128
Morand Loan
1993
Givrins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
129
Cart David
1985
L'Orient
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
130
Piatti Nicolas
1982
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
131
PANIGHETTI LORENZO
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
SERGY POWER
132
Larrière Dorian
1983
Valleiry
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon club Genève
133
Louis Sylvain
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
134
Faes Antonin
1980
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
135
Vivet Alban Henry
1980
Nyon
VD
AUS
Seniors Hommes
136
Bérard Alan
1992
Miège
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
137
Menetrey Dylan
1990
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
138
Poncini Sébastien
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Quand faut y aller faut y alle
139
Jeannet Sébastien
1980
Prangins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
140
Girardet david girardet
1979
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Trilogie sport/B3 Bulle
141
KUHN Loïc
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
142
RAMSER Tanguy
1998
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tryverdon
143
Hess Vincent
1995
Troinex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri-Club Genève
144
Benavent Roberto
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
JAV
145
Rakuschan Thomas
1987
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
146
Defrancisco Ludovic
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
147
Zutter Jonathan
1998
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CNN TRI NYON
148
Dubout Alexis
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
149
Lupi Guillaume
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
150
Guillemin Paul
1991
Lamoura
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
151
jost david
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Geneva Triathlon club
152
Loreille Timothee
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Club Geneve
153
Bolay Axel
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
154
Fournier Antoine
1986
Morges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
155
Folly Yann
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
156
Berset Alexandre
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
-
157
Vauthey Fabrice
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
la roue verte / Triviera
158
Bach Philippe
1988
Lonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
TTP
159
Passera David
1980
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Triviera / running conseils
160
Dutton John
1981
Eysins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
161
faudot benjamin
1980
Saint Martin Bellevue
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
162
Faudot Adrien
1989
thonon
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
163
Cosnard Raphaël
1985
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
164
LABARTHE JOHANN
1988
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
-
165
Ray Jehan-Nathanaël
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
166
Remoto Alberto
1984
Ferney-Voltaire
-
ITA
Seniors Hommes
genevatriathlon.org
167
Perone David
1992
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
168
Morris Julian
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Geneva Cyclists
169
bertherat françois
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
En roue libre
170
Deschenaux Mathieu
1985
Etoy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
171
CAPRITA ALIN
1984
Boudry
NE
ROU
Seniors Hommes
AJS
172
vorasarn stéphane
1979
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
173
von Allmen Alexander
1979
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
174
Valette Nicolas
1981
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
175
Erard Florian
1990
Acacias
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Aucun
176
Barberis Steve
1978
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Triathlon Fribourg
177
Luthi Nicolas
1993
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
178
Rezzonico Romain
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
179
Huwiler Thomas.
1989
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Tri club Genève
180
Flumet Romain
1989
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
181
Barbey Damien
1979
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
182
Jordan Ludovic
1996
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Activ Fit
183
André Cruz Filipe
1996
Fribourg
FR
POR
Seniors Hommes
Activ Fit
184
Barthe Sven
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
185
Curiel Reyes
1982
Villars-le-Terroir (VD)
VD
ESP
Seniors Hommes
TRYVERDON
186
BREGAND MICKAEL
1983
MALBUISSON
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
187
Bernet Raphael
1986
Weisslingen
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
VELOBUDE.CH
188
Panchaud Christophe
1987
Bercher
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
189
Gyula Herman
1979
Versoix
GE
HUN
Seniors Hommes
190
Forster Mathieu
1984
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
191
Vonlanthen Sebastien
1979
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
SIG
495
Brocard Anthony
1991
Larnaud
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
59

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
194
Vacotto Beatriz
1974
Etoy
VD
ARG
Vétérans Dames
197
lerchegger natalie
1975
Genève
GE
ITA
Vétérans Dames
208
Renz Caroline
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
209
Brandès Olivia
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
211
KAZI AOUL Samia
1976
Prévessin Moens
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
ILO Dreamliner team
228
Audemars Dominique
1965
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CTAC
229
Zuber Sophie
1973
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
231
Genilloud dubey Aline
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
233
Fontanet Catherine
1958
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
236
Cuénoud Marilyn
1976
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Citius Altius Fortius
240
reyboubet celia
1974
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
241
MACCAFERRI PATRICIA
1975
THOIRY
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
245
Sproule Marzena
1973
Prevessin
-
SWE
Vétérans Dames
246
Francis Nancy
1969
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
253
Beauvir Marie-Noëlle
1973
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
255
de Saint Périer Fabienne
1973
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
263
Michiels Alexia
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Macarena
273
Berrivin Marie
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
277
Rosset Annelaure
1976
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
281
Grauser gaelle
1974
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
PEV Genève
290
Nicoud Anne-Marie
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
TRI TEAM PULLY
291
Walker Karen
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
292
Bauer Nicole
1971
Pully
VD
GER
Vétérans Dames
304
Commergnat Caroline
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
305
Charles Lucile
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
307
Pillonel Valerie
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
WePerf
323
Ruffieux Ruth
1969
Bassins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
325
Devillard Joëlle
1970
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
330
Abbet Sanchez Sylvie
1971
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
332
Bayeux Helene
1972
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
334
Guitard Céline
1974
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
Macarena
336
Perroud Véronique
1974
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Macarena
337
Kneubühler Ines
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CTAC / Djin Team
342
Munafo Antonina
1961
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Genevatriathlon
346
Jotterand Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
TRYverdon
348
Dubois Laurence
1971
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
357
Van Gucht Sarah
1973
Eysins
VD
BEL
Vétérans Dames
360
Schmied Sandrine
1976
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
384
Sartor Patricia
1967
Bottens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
388
Gagné Bollle Nancy
1968
cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
392
Garoflid Gabrielle
1964
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
403
Pedace Magda
1973
CRASSIER
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CNN
408
Pannatier Schuetz Yannic
1976
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
409
Fedele Francoise
1966
VernierAïre
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
429
Bregnard Christelle
1975
Romanel-s-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
443
Rivier Laurence
1977
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CNN Tri Nyon
446
Box Charlotte
1976
Etoy
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
GEMS World Academy
447
Möller Maria
1970
Vevey
VD
GER
Vétérans Dames
Triathlon Club Vevey Riviera
450
Lütenegger Floriane
1973
Estavayer
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Team Bouzon
458
Grosjean Annick
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
460
Grand Daniela
1961
Cressier NE
NE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Vélo club Vignoble
462
combre blandine
1971
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
463
jacqmarcq chrystele
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
467
Goy Laurence
1977
Orvin
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans Dames
471
Rossier Magali
1970
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
483
Schulz Sabine
1964
Dietikon
ZH
GER
Vétérans Dames
491
Drolez Clara
1974
Thonon
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Publier Triathlon
494
gaillard audrey
1976
HERY SUR ALBY
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
CLUB DE GENEVE
506
Dony Florence
1969
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
FRA
Vétérans Dames
Triathlon Fribourg

Vétérans Hommes
161

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
192
van Dijk Lawrence
1972
Gelselaar
-
NED
Vétérans Hommes
TV ARGO
193
GUILLEN JOHN
1976
Saint-Cergue
VD
COL
Vétérans Hommes
195
Williams Craig
1968
Crozet
-
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
198
Gaechter Marco
1976
Moosseedorf
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
199
Gouerec stefan
1966
Hanover Park
-
GER
Vétérans Hommes
201
Rueff Fred
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
204
Minton Graham
1967
Vinzel
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CTAC
205
Renz Philippe
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
206
BORMIOLI Luca
1974
Ornex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Dream Team ILO
207
Léger Florian
1974
Divonne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
ILO Dream Team
210
DAL GOBBO Estève
1975
VERS
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
ILO Dream Team
212
pascal Massetti
1970
chatillon en michaille
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
ILO dream team
214
Buchot Eric
1975
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
E&P
215
Kobus Tomasz
1977
Tolochenaz
VD
POL
Vétérans Hommes
218
Chantrier Gilles
1972
Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CTAC
219
Finini Lino
1965
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
C-TA-C
220
Balaguer Jean-Francis
1964
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
221
Mackay James
1971
Yverdon
VD
AUS
Vétérans Hommes
222
randin olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
rushteam
223
den Os Frederic
1967
YVERDON
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
--
224
FONTANA Claude
1957
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
225
Decorvet Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
227
Audemars Patrick
1963
Arzier-le-muids
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CTAC
230
GIRARDIN Christophe
1973
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
234
Hodson Nicholas
1972
Rolle
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
NA
237
Neuvéglise Jérôme
1974
Sullens
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
238
Moreau Eric
1970
Ecublens (VD)
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
239
Rossier Frédéric
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
242
GELY David
1974
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Trisalève
243
Peguet Christian
1972
Athenaz (Avusy)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Peguet
244
D'ovidio Francesco
1971
Genève
-
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
247
Magni David
1971
Chigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
252
Beauvir Marc
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
254
Freund Stéphane
1969
Pomy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
257
Martin Thierry
1958
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
258
Nicollerat Charles
1966
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
260
Amos Lucas
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
givrés
261
Atienza Carlos
1967
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
264
schneegans lucas
1973
CROZET
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
266
Wagner Alexandre
1958
Petit-lancy
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
267
Vagnières Joachim
1976
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRYVERDON
268
Zach Pierre
1950
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
272
EXCOFFIER Jean-Luc
1970
CHENS-SUR-LEMAN
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
274
Nguyen Jean-Georges
1967
Céligny
GE
GER
Vétérans Hommes
275
Gilomen Damien
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club de Genève
276
SCARDINO Fabrizio
1972
CHANCY
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club de Genève
278
sapounakis konstantinos
1972
Le Brassus
VD
GRE
Vétérans Hommes
team groscurth
279
Di Biase Antonio
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
282
Kellerhals Gilbert
1967
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
283
cros javier
1970
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
tri st prex
284
Haberthur David
1963
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
287
Ferro Frédéric
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
288
Perrard Christophe
1968
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
289
megevand alain
1970
Viry
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
293
Bauer Stefan
1971
Pully
VD
GER
Vétérans Hommes
296
angelos peter
1969
Saint-Prex
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
297
Métral Yannick
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
299
Montserrat Jordi
1970
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Jordi Montserrat
300
Randu Alexandre
1965
Vaux-sur-Morges
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
301
maggio david
1962
GE
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Dama-Ryu
303
Widmer Francois
1955
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
308
barrail marc henri
1966
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
309
Bolle Séverin
1973
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
QUAND FAUT Y'ALLER, FAUT Y'ALLER
310
Buri-Ritter Werner
1959
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Sädubach-Runners
311
Guinand Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
312
Bovi Xavier
1977
Annemasse
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Ville de Genève
313
Matthey Yan
1966
Avully
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Dauphins
314
Girard François
1963
Clarens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
315
Heinzer Steve
1970
Lutry
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
316
Asenjo David
1973
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
UBS Run & Bike
317
Demont Max
1961
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
NatandMax
319
Rothen michel
1956
Renens VD
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Rushteam Ecublens
320
Segard Eymeric
1968
Borex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
LunaJets Team
321
Ledermann Serge
1959
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Genevatriathlon
329
Grosclaude Maxime
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
331
Bayeux Philippe
1969
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
333
Guitard Fred
1973
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Macarena
335
Perroud Daniel
1974
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Macarena
338
BURDET Jérôme
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CTAC / Djin Team
339
Geier Alain
1969
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
340
LE GALL Eric
1976
nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
341
Della Valle Yves
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
343
Heger Frédéric
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Lutry
345
Verholen Frank
1970
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
347
Gariglio Stefano
1973
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
349
Gonseth Stéphan
1974
Bremblens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
350
Delodder Frederik
1974
Aigle
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
352
Devillard Yves
1967
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tricana
355
Hourcq Xavier
1972
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
356
Débieux Stéphane
1972
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
358
Lippens Bruno
1973
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Geneve
359
Bellini Alain
1974
Chéserex
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
CNN Tri Nyon
361
naylor david
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
david naylor
362
Maurer Michael
1973
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
363
Jungo Arnaud
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
364
Busset Jean-Marc
1963
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
367
Paschoud Jean-Louis
1964
corsier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
368
Lecoultre Guy
1961
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
370
Verloove Olivier
1975
Echandens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Rushteam
373
Matthew Crudgington
1975
Eysins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
376
Auberson Yves
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Yves Auberson
378
Popplewell Neil
1966
Cheserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
380
Piguet Benoit
1969
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
381
Lemonnier Benoît
1971
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
386
Fidanza Blaise
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
390
Benavent Sergio
1977
Confignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Pata Negra
391
Garnier Laurent
1973
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CNN Tri Nyon
393
Sanchez José
1963
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
394
Girardin Marc
1977
Onex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
395
Guignard Didier
1973
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRYverdon
396
Mettler Stéphane
1969
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
397
Riedo Pierre-André
1973
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
398
Inderbitzi Stephan
1974
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
399
Pochon Joël
1973
Cottens FR
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
404
Luberti Andrea
1972
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CNN TRI NYON
404
Lanti Gaspard
1973
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
405
Hoffmann Gilles
1969
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Gilles Hoffmann
406
VOGT Silas
1969
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
407
Hamilton Philip
1968
Collonges
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
410
Ducrest Cédric
1969
Marly
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
413
Urban Matthias
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
414
Delacoste Jean-Philippe
1968
Choëx
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Team DAHU
415
Ferrari Luca
1968
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Team Dahu
416
Clerc Nicolas
1973
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
417
Maines John
1974
Saint Julien en Genevois
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon club Genève
420
Leclerc Lilian
1973
Milvignes
NE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
421
Marchandise Amaury
1975
Gaillard
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
P&G GDM
424
Stragiotti Olivier
1970
Boussens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
426
Bégel Stéphane
1974
Sullens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
427
pennone steve
1971
Sullens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
steve pennone
428
Matteazzi Daniel
1971
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
430
Mazzucchelli Alain
1971
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri4Fun
431
Adamsbaum Marc
1974
Gaillard
-
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
434
Sébastien Muster
1970
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
441
KUFFER Nicolas
1967
Lausanne 25
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
445
pontieri virgilio
1965
Champagne
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
453
Salembier Emeric
1976
Genève
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
454
Vuarraz Renaud
1971
Valeyres-sous-Ursins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
456
Cirrincione Fabio
1973
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TRIVIERA
457
ponard-vuillemey julien
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
461
Pasquini Nicolas
1977
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
464
Pinto-Pereira Gil
1972
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
466
Aecherli Yves
1974
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CNN TRI NYON
468
STEGER LUDOVIC
1971
saint claude
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
469
Thévenaz Pascal
1966
Grandevent
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
473
ugo erwan
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Yverdon
476
Crescenti Mario
1964
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
480
Chretien Maxime
1975
Genève
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Triathlon club Genève
481
philbert francois
1966
pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Team Pully
482
Bodson Francois
1976
Prangins
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
484
Ziliani Yvan
1973
Montcherand
VD
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
487
Heine Matthias
1969
PREVESSIN MOENS
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
488
Rezzonico Jean-françois
1963
Puplinge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
490
Drolez Thierry
1962
Le Bizot
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
495
Duval Arnaud
1976
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
En Roue Libre
497
Piterskikh Taras
1976
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
RUS
Vétérans Hommes
499
Kurt Julien
1976
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
502
LANG DAVID
1966
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
503
Lastennet Yves
1968
Chigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Foo Cie
505
Henry Daniel
1974
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
507
Macius Ramunas
1976
Chambésy
GE
LTU
Vétérans Hommes
F. O. C. U. S. Running